Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2010-2011 Virginia Junior Points

2010-2011 Men's Three Weapon Points List
Includes all opens and ratings restricted events over the season.
  • Virginia division fencers only.
  • Junior and Below fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl
Aug 28, 2010
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl
Aug 28, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber
CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl
Aug 28, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil
CFA's Annual Back To School Brawl
Aug 28, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
2010 Kickoff Open
Sep 18, 2010
Senior Mixed Foil
2010 Kickoff Open
Sep 18, 2010
Senior Mixed Saber
2010 Kickoff Open
Sep 18, 2010
Senior Mixed Epee
Tech Open 2010
Sep 25, 2010
Mixed Foil
Tech Open 2010
Sep 25, 2010
Mixed Saber
Tech Open 2010
Sep 25, 2010
Mixed Epee
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
Unrated Senior Mixed Foil
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Oct 2, 2010
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Referee Testing Tournament @ Richmond Fencing Club
Oct 10, 2010
Senior Mixed Foil
Referee Testing Tournament @ Richmond Fencing Club
Oct 10, 2010
Senior Mixed Epee
Referee Testing Tournament @ Richmond Fencing Club
Oct 10, 2010
Senior Mixed Saber
Ultimate E and Under
Oct 16, 2010
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
2010 VA Junior and Cadet Championships
Oct 23, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
W&M Halloween Open
Oct 30, 2010
Mixed Foil
W&M Halloween Open
Oct 30, 2010
Mixed Epee
W&M Halloween Open
Oct 30, 2010
Mixed Saber
Richmond Alphabet Fracas
Nov 13, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Richmond Alphabet Fracas
Nov 13, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Richmond Alphabet Fracas
Nov 13, 2010
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Richmond Alphabet Fracas
Nov 13, 2010
C & Under Mixed Saber
Richmond Alphabet Fracas
Nov 13, 2010
Unrated Mixed Novice Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas
Nov 27, 2010
Senior Mixed Foil
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas
Nov 27, 2010
Senior Mixed Saber
CFA Annual Nightmare Before Christmas
Nov 27, 2010
Senior Mixed Epee
Regional Youth Circuit at PWFA!
Dec 11, 2010
Y14 Men's Epee
Regional Youth Circuit at PWFA!
Dec 11, 2010
Y14 Men's Saber
Regional Youth Circuit at PWFA!
Dec 11, 2010
Y14 Men's Foil
2011 Hangover Classic
Jan 8, 2011
Senior Mixed Epee
2011 Hangover Classic
Jan 8, 2011
Senior Mixed Foil
2011 Hangover Classic
Jan 8, 2011
Senior Mixed Saber
River City Rumble
Jan 29, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
River City Rumble
Jan 29, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil
River City Rumble
Jan 29, 2011
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
River City Rumble
Jan 29, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Capitol Clash SYC 2011
Feb 4, 2011
Y14 Men's Epee
Capitol Clash SYC 2011
Feb 4, 2011
Y14 Men's Foil
Capitol Clash SYC 2011
Feb 4, 2011
Y14 Men's Saber
VA Div II/III Championships
Feb 26, 2011
C & Under Senior Men's Epee
VA Div II/III Championships
Feb 26, 2011
C & Under Senior Men's Foil
VA Div II/III Championships
Feb 26, 2011
C & Under Senior Men's Saber
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
Unrated Senior Mixed Foil
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth
Mar 5, 2011
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber
Referee Testing Tournament @ Charlottesville FA
Mar 20, 2011
Senior Mixed Foil
Referee Testing Tournament @ Charlottesville FA
Mar 20, 2011
Senior Mixed Epee
Referee Testing Tournament @ Charlottesville FA
Mar 20, 2011
Senior Mixed Saber
CFA Regional Youth Circuit!
Mar 26, 2011
Y14 Mixed Epee
CFA Regional Youth Circuit!
Mar 26, 2011
Y14 Mixed Saber
CFA Regional Youth Circuit!
Mar 26, 2011
Y14 Men's Foil
Conomikes - Gutenberg Memorial Open
Apr 23, 2011
Mixed Foil
Conomikes - Gutenberg Memorial Open
Apr 23, 2011
Mixed Saber
Conomikes - Gutenberg Memorial Open
Apr 23, 2011
Mixed Epee
VA Division Championships
May 21, 2011
Senior Men's Saber
VA Division Championships
May 21, 2011
Senior Men's Epee
VA Division Championships
May 21, 2011
Senior Men's Foil
2011 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 11, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
2011 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 11, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil
2011 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 11, 2011
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
2011 CFA Summer Sizzler
Jun 11, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 25, 2011
Senior Mixed Epee
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 25, 2011
Senior Mixed Foil
Richmond's Tune-up Open
Jun 25, 2011
Senior Mixed Saber
2011 Virginia Commonwealth Games
Jul 16, 2011
Mixed Foil
2011 Virginia Commonwealth Games
Jul 16, 2011
Mixed Saber
2011 Virginia Commonwealth Games
Jul 16, 2011
Senior Mixed Epee
2011 Virginia Commonwealth Games
Jul 16, 2011
Mixed TEAM EVENT REGISTRATION Epee
2011 Virginia Commonwealth Games
Jul 16, 2011
Mixed TEAM EVENT REGISTRATION Foil
1 Rodell, Clinton : UNAT 417 16 (13th) 32 (1st) 50 (48th) 53 (39th) 19 (5th) 15 (1st) 4 (6th) 7 (5th) 21 (3rd) 15 (7th) 19 (2nd) 62 (15th) 68 (11th) 17 (3rd) 19 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
2 Ott, James : RICHMD FC 343 31 (2nd) 17 (75th) 13 (3rd) 7 (8th) 5 (5th) 2 (7th) 22 (13th) 30 (1st) 49 (33rd) 17 (9th) 13 (7th) 23 (9th) 15 (6th) 21 (3rd) 17 (5th) 18 (3rd) 18 (2nd) 25 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
3T Vivian, John : UNAT 316 28 (1st) 79 (19th) 12 (3rd) 27 (13th) 17 (9th) 19 (5th) 43 (22nd) 15 (7th) 22 (9th) 18 (2nd) 17 (5th) 19 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
3T Wenzel, Nicholas : RSF 316 24 (5th) 70 (28th) 21 (3rd) 10 (2nd) 5 (10th) 53 (12th) 19 (3rd) 30 (2nd) 18 (3rd) 17 (4th) 7 (13th) 21 (1st) 21 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
5T Carome, John : VTFC 309 22 (7th) 57 (41st) 23 (1st) 8 (4th) 7 (8th) 14 (12th) 18 (3rd) 51 (14th) 12 (9th) 57 (22nd) 21 (1st) 6 (14th) 13 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
5T Daily, Seth : W&M FC 309 9 (20th) 17 (12th) 14 (19th) 14 (84th) 16 (2nd) 3 (9th) 2 (22nd) 6 (10th) 2 (10th) 28 (12th) 11 (24th) 13 (11th) 29 (53rd) 22 (43rd) 8 (14th) 14 (9th) 21 (11th) 12 (9th) 21 (10th) 16 (8th) 11 (9th) 14 (7th) 6 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
7 Wenzel, Benjamin : RSF 308 27 (2nd) 74 (24th) 21 (3rd) 9 (3rd) 10 (5th) 23 (1st) 44 (21st) 20 (2nd) 15 (6th) 12 (9th) 14 (6th) 20 (2nd) 19 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
8 Wenzel, Aidan : RSF 290 28 (1st) 20 (9th) 23 (75th) 12 (12th) 6 (6th) 6 (9th) 31 (34th) 73 (6th) 14 (8th) 31 (1st) 18 (3rd) 5 (16th) 5 (15th) 13 (9th) 5 (23rd) Results not in. Results not in.
9 O'Donnell, Breck : MECHANICS 265 26 (3rd) 40 (58th) 13 (11th) 14 (1st) 4 (8th) 9 (6th) 24 (16th) 20 (6th) 4 (20th) 18 (47th) 14 (7th) 16 (6th) 20 (12th) 18 (13th) 8 (12th) 7 (9th) 10 (12th) Results not in. Results not in.
10T Goodrich, Wade : RICHMD FC 256 17 (75th) 24 (3rd) 7 (3rd) 21 (10th) 21 (8th) 19 (3rd) 24 (58th) 16 (10th) 27 (50th) 15 (5th) 18 (5th) 6 (15th) 4 (3rd) 5 (17th) 20 (1st) 2 (14th) 10 (18th) Results not in. Results not in.
10T Zschaetzsch, Daniel : DOMINION 256 23 (6th) 80 (18th) 14 (2nd) 15 (5th) 15 (9th) 54 (11th) 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 15 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
12 De Guzman, Inaki : UNAT 245 55 (43rd) 76 (16th) 11 (1st) 7 (2nd) 76 (6th) 20 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
13 Del Toral, Michael : FSA 232 49 (43rd) 14 (2nd) 4 (5th) 20 (15th) 28 (3rd) 26 (3rd) 72 (10th) 11 (10th) 8 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
14 Gumagay, Ethan : UNAT 196 18 (80th) 13 (5th) 14 (10th) 21 (5th) 13 (13th) 5 (3rd) 10 (11th) 5 (16th) 6 (11th) 35 (44th) 7 (15th) 8 (24th) 9 (3rd) 14 (2nd) 18 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
15 Daniels, Douglas : CFA 189 24 (19th) 9 (1st) 2 (2nd) 2 (4th) 18 (1st) 15 (3rd) 4 (1st) 10 (1st) 9 (36th) 29 (17th) 10 (2nd) 10 (1st) 9 (1st) 5 (11th) 17 (3rd) 7 (3rd) 9 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
16 Powell, Micah : UNAT 188 11 (18th) 5 (24th) 20 (13th) 8 (90th) 1 (8th) 1 (14th) 8 (32nd) 27 (8th) 15 (16th) 18 (8th) 3 (5th) 8 (16th) 11 (9th) 2 (20th) 12 (19th) 14 (10th) 8 (14th) 16 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
17 Eliasen, Derek : VIRGNIA AF 181 9 (20th) 32 (66th) 54 (38th) 5 (4th) 12 (3rd) 37 (3rd) 32 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
18 Hollenbeck, Luke : FSA 177 91 (1st) 6 (3rd) 53 (29th) 27 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
19 White, Sean : FC 172 10 (82nd) 8 (2nd) 16 (6th) 40 (42nd) 19 (7th) 46 (31st) 9 (11th) 21 (2nd) 3 (19th) Results not in. Results not in.
20 Hiponia, Christopher : DCFC 166 30 (3rd) 68 (24th) 9 (1st) 3 (6th) 47 (35th) 9 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
21 Yeong, Caleb : RICHMD FC 160 26 (3rd) 26 (72nd) 2 (14th) 5 (19th) 4 (16th) 21 (19th) 9 (15th) 4 (13th) 3 (11th) 25 (7th) 13 (8th) 14 (7th) 3 (8th) 5 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
22 Jones, Brad : RFF 157 85 (13th) 13 (2nd) 59 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
23 Huff, C.R. : CFA 149 18 (11th) 26 (72nd) 17 (23rd) 23 (3rd) 18 (6th) 6 (15th) 41 (38th) Results not in. Results not in.
24 Ogren, Joe : DOMINION 145 61 (37th) 20 (1st) 64 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
25 Hurst, Jacob : RICHMD FC 133 12 (17th) 46 (52nd) 15 (3rd) 13 (1st) 10 (12th) 8 (4th) 7 (9th) 15 (7th) 7 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
26 Mocanu, George : VIRGNIA AF 130 14 (7th) 63 (16th) 29 (3rd) 24 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
27 Menon, Aravind : UNAT 127 40 (3rd) 5 (1st) 43 (2nd) 24 (2nd) 15 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
28 Arapov, Timofey : FAIRFX FC 104 13 (16th) 30 (68th) 6 (10th) 4 (11th) 19 (21st) 15 (11th) 3 (17th) 2 (21st) 12 (20th) Results not in. Results not in.
29T Robinson, Shane : MECHANICS 101 78 (20th) 8 (7th) 15 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
29T Ragonese, Kevin : RFF 101 87 (11th) 14 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
31T Selove, Paul : OONFC 96 70 (22nd) 26 (39th) Results not in. Results not in.
31T Owecke, Joseph : RICHMD FC 96 4 (25th) 6 (14th) 23 (3rd) 7 (1st) 17 (48th) 16 (1st) 4 (18th) 9 (11th) 10 (12th) Results not in. Results not in.
33 Donaldson, Sean : OONFC 95 11 (22nd) 30 (62nd) 20 (62nd) 10 (13th) 13 (1st) 2 (19th) 9 (19th) Results not in. Results not in.
34 Carter, Trenton : OONFC 91 12 (17th) 2 (27th) 7 (11th) 16 (8th) 2 (13th) 21 (44th) 13 (19th) 18 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
35 Anderson, Joe : DARK HRSE 89 10 (19th) 6 (4th) 7 (24th) 19 (10th) 26 (56th) 13 (13th) 8 (12th) Results not in. Results not in.
36T Anderson, Jr., Danny : RICHMD FC 87 4 (29th) 3 (13th) 10 (25th) 5 (26th) 7 (19th) 4 (18th) 5 (77th) 3 (23rd) 12 (5th) 4 (16th) 7 (16th) 8 (13th) 1 (21st) 2 (18th) 12 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
36T Strock, Daniel : DARK HRSE 87 24 (9th) 63 (29th) Results not in. Results not in.
38 Dry, Dylan : UNAT 82 74 (18th) 8 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
39 Yeong, Cameron : VFC(VA) 76 14 (15th) 22 (76th) 4 (12th) 4 (20th) 13 (27th) 11 (6th) 8 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
40 Marks, Robert : UNAT 73 55 (37th) 18 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
41 Lapallo, Adam : MECHANICS 70 8 (21st) 17 (1st) 3 (9th) 14 (7th) 4 (8th) 16 (3rd) 8 (14th) Results not in. Results not in.
42 Rutkowski, Joseph : AFC-VA 68 18 (25th) 30 (16th) 20 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
43 Price, Cameron : RICHMD FC 66 2 (14th) 3 (7th) 1 (30th) 1 (28th) 13 (9th) 6 (20th) 30 (47th) 2 (18th) 3 (20th) 5 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
44 Pierce, Max : RICHMD FC 65 19 (10th) 14 (26th) 17 (9th) 7 (58th) 8 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
45T Hamm, Hans : MECHANICS 62 17 (12th) 8 (10th) 5 (7th) 8 (13th) 5 (7th) 2 (18th) 17 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
45T Everts, Logan : DARK HRSE 62 20 (11th) 8 (21st) 12 (10th) 4 (78th) 10 (16th) 7 (70th) 1 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
47 Henry, Tyler : OONFC 61 31 (14th) 11 (3rd) 19 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
48 Keltz, Sam : RFF 58 8 (16th) 12 (9th) 16 (63rd) 19 (8th) 3 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
49 Bush V, Edward (Quint) : RICHMD FC 57 18 (8th) 39 (26th) Results not in. Results not in.
50T Caplin, Aubrey : DOMIN. F.C 52 45 (34th) 7 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
50T Asch, Jacob : DCFC 52 8 (3rd) 13 (33rd) 12 (9th) 9 (2nd) 10 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
52 Gumprich, Joseph (Joe) : RICHMD FC 49 1 (23rd) 6 (34th) 8 (18th) 10 (7th) 11 (68th) 6 (13th) 7 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
53T Letteri, Joseph : SALG 48 2 (5th) 2 (41st) 6 (13th) 7 (11th) 10 (35th) 5 (9th) 4 (12th) 3 (13th) 4 (6th) 5 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
53T Taylor, Jonathan : HAVEBLADE 48 11 (11th) 18 (8th) 7 (7th) 12 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
55 Nelson, Max : CFA 45 13 (16th) 6 (14th) 3 (18th) 9 (12th) 3 (18th) 11 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
56T Frye, Joseph A.P. : VIRGNIA AF 43 29 (14th) 14 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
56T Ross, Caleb : DOMINION 43 16 (13th) 21 (61st) 6 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
58 Lowman, Jacob : RICHMD FC 42 34 (64th) 8 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
59T Zhao, Eric : VIRGNIA AF 40 33 (10th) 3 (1st) 4 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
59T Cameron, Stephen : WM&MARY 40 5 (30th) 3 (28th) 13 (11th) 6 (14th) 13 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
59T Freedman, Max : VFC(VA) 40 23 (6th) 7 (26th) 2 (10th) 8 (20th) Results not in. Results not in.
62 Sutherland, Marc : OLDE TOWN 35 19 (79th) 9 (9th) 7 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
63 Boissevain, Jeremy : CFA 33 10 (19th) 11 (13th) 3 (2nd) 9 (12th) Results not in. Results not in.
64 Eddy, Graham : OONFC 32 17 (75th) 9 (22nd) 6 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
65 Grass, Andrew : UNAT 28 7 (14th) 10 (69th) 11 (1st) Results not in. Results not in.
66T Penwell, Torin : OONFC 25 25 (18th) Results not in. Results not in.
66T Olowin, Matthew : RITFC 25 1 (32nd) 2 (13th) 4 (25th) 9 (73rd) 1 (19th) 8 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
68 Lively, Brock : VIRGNIA AF 23 23 (54th) Results not in. Results not in.
69 Bull, Dominick : RICHMD FC 20 10 (16th) 5 (3rd) 3 (14th) 2 (20th) Results not in. Results not in.
70 Barnett, Chris : UNAT 18 4 (6th) 6 (5th) 8 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
71 Blake, Jonathan : UNAT 17 3 (3rd) 14 (2nd) Results not in. Results not in.
72T Sides, Nathaniel : BRFC 16 7 (20th) 9 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
72T Firmani, Christiaan : JMUFC 16 10 (22nd) 6 (21st) Results not in. Results not in.
72T Pressendo, Steven : WILLIAM & 16 11 (35th) 5 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
72T Hiner, Brandon : SALG 16 1 (11th) 3 (12th) 7 (33rd) 5 (21st) Results not in. Results not in.
76T Everette, Nathan : MECHANICS 15 5 (6th) 6 (40th) 4 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
76T Prestia, Alexander : USC FC 15 15 (14th) Results not in. Results not in.
76T Meade, Gavin : CFA 15 6 (1st) 9 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
76T Gilbert, Jacob : OONFC 15 11 (9th) 4 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
80 Cunningham, Matthew : TFC 14 10 (33rd) 4 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
81T Smith, Gabriel : CFA 12 7 (22nd) 5 (28th) Results not in. Results not in.
81T Oanca, Nicholas : MECHANICS 12 3 (18th) 1 (11th) 8 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
83T Tyburski, Brett : CFA 11 6 (23rd) 3 (21st) 2 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
83T Poniatowski, Nicholas : VIRGNIA AF 11 5 (16th) 6 (73rd) Results not in. Results not in.
83T Armbruster, Brian : FAIRFX FC 11 11 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
83T Zhao, Edward : UNAT 11 2 (9th) 9 (37th) Results not in. Results not in.
87T Lopez, Erik : VFC(VA) 10 10 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
87T Tolson, Adam : OONFC 10 10 (23rd) Results not in. Results not in.
87T Oldershaw, Alex : VIRGNIA AF 10 9 (34th) 1 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
90T Donaldson, Michael : RFF 9 4 (17th) 5 (74th) Results not in. Results not in.
90T Wilson, Benjamin : FFF 9 9 (5th) Results not in. Results not in.
90T Bradley, Philip : VFC(VA) 9 9 (18th) Results not in. Results not in.
93 Smith, Colie : CFA 8 8 (25th) Results not in. Results not in.
94T Mason, Matthew : TFC 7 2 (22nd) 5 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
94T Kobon, Matt : CFA 7 7 (22nd) Results not in. Results not in.
94T Sacher, Seth : VFC(VA) 7 5 (24th) 2 (19th) Results not in. Results not in.
97T Anderson, Chiron : RICHMD FC 6 4 (23rd) 2 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
97T Letta, Joshua : IWFC 6 6 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
97T Beiter, Jacob : CFA 6 6 (15th) Results not in. Results not in.
100T Lemme, Kyle D. : NOVA 5 5 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
100T Javaid, Khalfan : GMUFC 5 5 (6th) Results not in. Results not in.
100T Johnson, Joseph : W&M FC 5 3 (16th) 2 (16th) Results not in. Results not in.
103T DeHoust, Brady : IWFC 4 4 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
103T Reisinger, Max : RICHMD FC 4 2 (24th) 2 (30th) Results not in. Results not in.
103T DeClerk, Erik : VIRGNIA AF 4 4 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
103T Lilly, Nathaniel : VFC(VA) 4 1 (28th) 3 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
107T Pouliquen, Sebastien : TFC 3 3 (23rd) Results not in. Results not in.
107T Brown, Matt : OONFC 3 3 (25th) Results not in. Results not in.
107T Goss, Ben : MECHANICS 3 3 (7th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Johnson, Nathaniel : IWFC 2 2 (13th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Jeffries, Mark : PWFA 2 2 (19th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Rogers, Kyle : MECHANICS 2 1 (9th) 1 (11th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Radosti, Dash : PWFA 2 2 (8th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Patterson, Patrick : LUFC 2 2 (20th) Results not in. Results not in.
110T Cook, Nicholas : DARK HRSE 2 2 (20th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Hamilton, Chandler : CFA 1 1 (18th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Gardner, Gunnar : RICHMD FC 1 1 (19th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Mancini, Dominic : VIRGNIA AF 1 1 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Kurtz, Caleb : RFF 1 1 (26th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Bartlett, Alexander : DARK HRSE 1 1 (3rd) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Ligi, Antonio : PWFA 1 1 (17th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Bultrowicz, Nathaniel : HAVEBLADE 1 1 (21st) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Eliasen, Andy : VIRGNIA AF 1 1 (10th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Popham, John : RICHMD FC 1 1 (25th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Beal, Gary : VTFC 1 1 (9th) Results not in. Results not in.
116T Langford, Brandon : IWFC 1 1 (64th) Results not in. Results not in.