Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Okanagan Winter Tournament - 2022 Fri 11/25 - Sun 11/27
Winfield Memorial Hall: Lake Country, BC
posted 10/26/2022


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Fri 11/25    reg close: 6:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Brown, Danielle
Giesbrecht, Noah
Gleave, Marlowe
Kopets, Sofiia
Reddeman, Audrey
Saar, Eitan
Vermeulen, Anrich
Mixed Epee      Fri 11/25    reg close: 6:00PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Konkin, Tyler
Pang, Cindy
Pyo, Beomjung(Henry)
Reddeman, Claire
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 9:30AM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Adams, Levi
Ansdell, Ryan
Cannaday-Murphy, Cohen
Kim, JaeHyun (James)
Kopets, Timofii
Pena-Restrepo, Julian
Ramos, Natalie
Reddeman, Lydia
Roberts, Solomon
Sylvester, Levi
Vartanian, Rolan
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 11:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Adams, Levi
Barna, Benjamin
Cannaday-Murphy, Cohen
Gleave, Marlowe
Oliver, Benjamin
Saar, Eitan
Vercaigne, Sloane
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 1:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Brown, Danielle
Christie, Ava
Crawford, Keaten
Kopets, Sofiia
Polard, Nia
Vercaigne, Sloane
Y14 Men's Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 2:15PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arn, Duka
Giesbrecht, Noah
Hutton, Gordon
Konkin, Tyler
McWilliam, Raven
Park, Unchan
Robinson, Kalen
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 4:30PM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arn, Duka
Callan, Mason
Carrillo, Arturo
Catton, Shae
Crawford, Keaten
Hutton, Gordon
McWilliam, Raven
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Smith, Colin
Vermeulen, Henrico
Weston, Matthew
Junior Mixed Epee      Sun 11/27    reg close: 9:00AM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Brent, Sean
Callan, Mason
Carrillo, Arturo
Catton, Shae
Deibert, Joscelyne
Hulka, Sean
Katalinic, Alexander
Pontone, Adam
Pyo, Beomjung(Henry)
Sebesta, Michael
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Smith, Colin
Smith, Eric
Weston, Matthew
Senior Women's Epee      Sat 11/26    reg close: 6:00PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Adeshokan, Temi
Bridger Denz, Thea
Deibert, Joscelyne
MacDonald, Elizabeth
Young, Tracey
Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 11/27    reg close: 11:30AM
22 Fencers: 22U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kerry
Armes, Jonas
Bentley-Inouye, Evan
Brent, Sean
Bridger Denz, Thea
Callan, Mason
Castonguay, Luc
Catton, Shae
Clarke, Matthew
Cloutier, Barry Joerg J (B.J.)
Deibert, Joscelyne
Hulka, Jonathan
Hulka, Sean
Katalinic, Alexander
Pontone, Adam
Roberts, David
Schulz, Andrew
Sebesta, Michael
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Smith, Colin
Smith, Eric
Weston, Matthew
VetCombined Mixed Epee      Sun 11/27    reg close: 2:00PM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kerry
Brent, Roderick
Castonguay, Luc
Clarke, Matthew
Hulka, Jonathan
Mills, Barry
Roberts, David
Robertson, Brendan
Schulz, Andrew
Young, Tracey
Jump to: