Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Forge Fencing Priority on Youth #2 of 5 Sat 12/03 - Sun 12/04
Forge Fencing is excited to launch our Priority on Youth Tournament Series designed to foster new and emerging youth fencers in foil, epee', and saber. Please see the MORE INFO page.
Forge Fencing Academy & Club: Durham, NC
posted 10/23/2022


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil      Sun 12/04    reg close: 10:00AM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cabrera, Isabella
Crooks, John
Disney, Vida
Doyal, Sam
Johansen Yun, Stella Luna
Zeng, Alex
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber      Sun 12/04    reg close: 1:00PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chou, Qianhao
Doyal, David
Goldstein, Malcolm
Huang, Ryan
Moore, Blaise
Sirota, Simone
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber      Sun 12/04    reg close: 3:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chou, Qianhao
Cohlmeyer, Parker
Del Gaizo, Jackson
Henry, Cadel
Huang, Ryan
Ming, Emma
Wilfret, Katerina
Zeng, Alfie
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee      Sun 12/04    reg close: 10:00AM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cabrera, Isabella
Cagle, Grant
Clark, Elise
Cohlmeyer, Aiden
Davis, Andrew
Fowler, Dashiell
Lawrence, Beckett
Lawrence, Greyson
Roberts, Phoenix
Yagnow, Ezra
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil      Sun 12/04    reg close: 1:00PM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cabrera, Isabella
Cao, Kayla
Crooks, Anthony
Greene, Max
Han, Nathan
Harwood, Gray
Kaplan, Abe
McDevitt, Evie
Meitzen, Havah
Peters, Ezra
Rothman, Matthew
Soman, Indraa
Tamir, Esu
Yun, Max
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber      Sun 12/04    reg close: 11:30AM
12 Fencers: 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bramlett, Myer
Coovadia, Malina
Crain, Bennett
Huang, Neila
Marchetti, Talia
Mueller, Sarah
Richman, Izak
Slep, Solomon
Wang, Caroline
Webb, Lane
Wellman, Jack
Wilfret, Katerina
Unsanctioned Junior Mixed Epee      Sat 12/03    reg close: 2:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Carlson, Asher
Edmonds, Robinson
Mueller, Kaitlin
Mueller, Will
Sills, Keb
Unsanctioned Junior Mixed Foil      Sat 12/03    reg close: 2:30PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Hopel, Seth
Lawrence, Addison
Zhang, Vicky
Unsanctioned Junior Mixed Saber      Sat 12/03    reg close: 2:30PM
14 Fencers: 1D 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bertrand, Mack
Bertrand, Rue
Cox, Luis
Crain, Bennett
Deck, Tyson D2022 
Ellis-Furlong, Ava
Eyster, Edison
Gastol, Katelyn
Mol, Justin
Mueller, Sarah
Richman, Izak
Shim, Tristan
Slep, Solomon
Taylor, Wise
Jump to: