Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

SWIFA I Austin Fall 2022 Sat 10/15
This tournament is a part of the Southwest Intercollegiate Fencing Association 2022-23 season. See https://swifafencing.org for payment and attendance requirements.
Recreation Sports Center: Austin, TX
posted 09/08/2022


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Team Epee Oct 15    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Texas A&M [A]
Barge, Jackson
Nussberger, Amber
Saikolappan, Narensankar
Green, Chris
Texas A&M [B]
Popovici, Andrew
Li, Zeling
Green, Chris
Galindo, Matthew
Texas State [A]
LaChapelle, Elijah
Grimshaw, Tim
Perez, Ryan
Texas State [B]
Kenyon, Yaritza
Coley, Austin
Polston, Hogan
Ng, Dylan
Texas State [C]
Ridlon, Morgan
Sharp, Kelsey
James, Tommy
UT Austin [A]
Tran, Ava
Imhoff, Alex
Webb, Thomas
Hernandez, Leonardo
UT Austin [B]
Gupta, Rohan
Martin, Luke
Adams, Charles
Zhilkov, German
UT Austin [C]
Wen, Ethan
Bhargav, Siddharth
Ramirez, Michael
Romanoschi, Fiona
UT Austin [D]
Holcomb, Wesley
Smith, Dylan
Xu, Tyler
Lai, Torres
UT Dallas [A]
Santer, Braden
Saleh, Omar
Johannsen, Matthew
UT Dallas [B]
Bendiksen, Natalie
Sutton, Christopher
Beaird, Coltan
UT Dallas [C]
Utailawon, Imjai
Kluge, Jason
Ewing, Thomas
Klobusnik, Frederick
Mixed Team Foil Oct 15    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Texas A&M [A]
Ong, Ethan
Aguilar Jaramillo, Alan
Lee, Stanley
Texas A&M [B]
Jeong, Daniel
Peacher, Ben
O'Brien, Bryce
Pham, Elaine
Texas State [A]
Oddo, Braden
Gunn, Olivia
Murphy, James
Texas State [B]
Collums, Keegan
Strong, Brady
Amaro, Ethan
Texas State [C]
Johnson, Benjamin
Miller, Jackson
Hord, Jacob
Harp, Haley
UT Austin [A]
Wu, Conrad
Falcon, Jonathan
Salinas, Julio
Amazon, Charles
UT Austin [B]
Martinez, Dantes
Chen, Clover
Luong, Dillon
Martin, Veronica
UT Austin [C]
Forrest, Leigha E.
Jin, Yilin
Luo, Dilan
Gerhardt, Tanner
UT Austin [D]
Antic, Chris
Ramos, Gustavo
Torres, Angel
Tu, Sydney
UT Dallas [A]
Voon, Angel
Klepko, Gleb
Wong, Galston
UT Dallas [B]
Krishnan, Deepika
Kumar, Malika
Selke, Jared
UT Dallas [C]
Kalsi, Aditya
Morrison, Lily
Orduno, Edgar
Vallejo, Alexa
Mixed Team Saber Oct 15    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Texas A&M [A]
Kelly, Jacob
Van Sickle, Alec
Moore, Parker
Cardoza, Tomas
Texas A&M [B]
Decay, Kenny
Cardoza, Tomas
Sanchez, Jacob
Zeller, Emmet
Texas State [A]
Cu, Peter
Russell, Jengo
McJilton, Maddy
Texas State [B]
Henry, David
Salas, Ryan
Bieker, Ryan
Texas State [C]
Reddy, Ari
Newton, Zadie
Johnson, Christian
Burns, Kennedy
UT Austin [A]
Hingnekar, Aniket
Ren, Dayou
Le, Kyle
Tangeda, Nihal
UT Austin [B]
Campbell, Blaine
Kasody, Christopher
Mody, Kunal
Ahmed, Raheel
UT Austin [C]
Mannikarote, Pierce
Lopez, Emma
Nguyen, Dustin
Nguyen, Nathan
UT Austin [D]
White, Charlotte
Quinata, Francesca
Jeffery, Austin
Brandão Greco, Gabriel
UT Dallas [A]
Menjivar, Michael
Patel, Kush
Schwartz, Devin
UT Dallas [B]
Ritter, Andrea
Naik, Revati
Geppert, Gabrielle
UT Dallas [C]
Reynolds, Haley
Whitaker, Jaylee
Ali, Sakina
Karthekeyan, Varshini
Jump to: