Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

SMC UBU SPORTS Expo Open Sat 07/02
Join us in this awesome event! Every fencer gets a free ticket to the UBU sports convention 2022!
Orange County Convention Center: Orlando, FL
posted 06/14/2022


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Mixed Epee      Sat 07/02    reg close: 10:00AM
14 Fencers: 1E 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Jordan
Carceller, Bernardita
Carreira, Madeleine
Choi, Arianna
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana E2022 
Ferreira De Melo, Martín Daniel
Green, Konnor
Hughes, Branden
Knapp, Calvin
Lopez, Rowan
Sakata, Jamie
Thomas, Brayden
Thompson, Cooper
Wang, Gary
Y8 Mixed Saber      Sat 07/02    reg close: 10:00AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Fell, Benjamin
Pei, Jiamu
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 07/02    reg close: 3:00PM
14 Fencers: 2C's 1E 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Burch, Olivia
Burch, Sophia
Fernlund, Helen
Guo, Lucas
Hernandez, Santiago
Hilby, Olivia
Irwin, Peter C2022 
Liu, Kevin E2022 
Liu, Nick
Martinez, Christina
Martinez, Gabriel
Pozas, Vida
Roberson, Jacob
Romero Kuri, Alexander C2022 
Y14 Mixed Saber      Sat 07/02    reg close: 3:00PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Mason
Ellis, Bremmen
Hill, Landon
Lopez, Lincoln
Olson, Olivia
Tastinger, Kailyn
Y10Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 07/02    reg close: 12:00PM
20 Fencers: 20U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Lailah
Breun, Isabelle
Burch, Olivia
Carceller, Jeremias
Carreira, Madeleine
Choi, Arianna
Fell, Bethany
Guo, Lucas
Hilby, Olivia
Lay, Paige
Martinez, Christina
McGill, Madison
Orlick, Gianna
Parrish, Dex
Parrish, Edison
Pozas, Vida
Schiffhauer, Bram
Sullivan, Loni
Swingle, Leo
Zheng, Anita
Y10Y12 Mixed Saber      Sat 07/02    reg close: 12:00PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Mason
Marquez, Giacomo
Olson, Olivia
Senior Mixed Epee      Sat 07/02    reg close: 5:00PM
19 Fencers: 1A 2B's 2C's 1D 3E's 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abfalter, Scott
Alvior, Joshua A2022 
Bigham, Kyla
Breton, Jayden B2021 
Burch, Sophia
Bywater, Sydney
Church, Christopher
Fernlund, Helen
Hernandez, Santiago
Irwin, Peter C2022 
Kossmann, Alexander B2020 
Kossmann, Raymond E2022 
Larson, Matthew
Leadbetter, Gordon D2022 
Liu, Kevin E2022 
Liu, Nick
Reyes, Julian
Romero Kuri, Alexander C2022 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
     Incomplete:
Dinkins, Shuayb C2022 
Senior Mixed Saber      Sat 07/02    reg close: 5:00PM
11 Fencers: 1D 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Alvior, Jacob
Blyden, Jordan
Bucur, Naomi
Ceballos, M. Micaiah
Dupree, Thomas D2022 
Frey, Wayne
Hill, Landon
Lopez, Lincoln
Shi, Ivan
Tastinger, Kailyn
White, Ethan
Jump to: