Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Cornhusker State Games 2022 Fri 07/15 - Sun 07/17
Registration payment must be made at the Cornhusker State Games website -- http://events.clearthunder.com/CSG22 $34 per participant Feb. 16 – April 15 $39 per participant April 16 – June 1 $39 per participant June 2 – July 5
Gateway Mall: Lincoln, NE
posted 02/23/2022


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned Women's Epee      Sun 07/17    reg close: 2:00PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Johnstone, Natasha
Lytle, Darby
Unsanctioned Women's Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 1:00PM
6 Fencers: 1D 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Limbeck, Sara
Lytle, Darby D2021 
Prathivadhi, Srila
Sethre, Traci
Tan, Isabella
Unsanctioned Vet70 Mixed Saber      Sun 07/17
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Kohn, Rick
Unsanctioned Women's Saber      Sun 07/17    reg close: 8:30AM
4 Fencers: 1E 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Henning, Natalie E2021 
Knutson, Theresa
Murphy, Nicole
Unsanctioned Vet70 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 2:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Kohn, Rick
Unsanctioned Mixed Epee      Sun 07/17    reg close: 8:30AM
11 Fencers: 3A's 2B's 1C 1D 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bucevicius, Alexander B2020 
Butler, Joseph A2022 
Howe, Robert
Johnstone, Mathew D2022 
Johnstone, Natasha
Kovanda, Cassidy A2018 
Morgan, Cooper C2021 
Murphy, Aidan
Ribaudo, David B2019 
Sokolik, Lucas
Tucker, Brad A2019 
Unsanctioned EUnder Mixed Epee      Sat 07/16    reg close: 3:00PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Coleman, Ian
Coleman, Marcus
Howe, Robert
Johnstone, Natasha
Murphy, Aidan
Pfeiffer, Cody
Sokolik, Lucas
Unsanctioned Mixed Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 8:30AM
12 Fencers: 1B 2C's 1D 3E's 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bucevicius, Alexander C2019 
Clark, Imani
Kovanda, Cassidy C2022 
Larson, Cheryl
Lytle, Darby D2021 
Pfeiffer, Cody E2020 
Schoenack, Jason E2022 
Sethre, Traci
Sokolik, Lucas E2022 
Tan, Isabella
Tucker, Brad B2018 
Vaggalis, Denny
Unsanctioned EUnder Mixed Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 12:00PM
10 Fencers: 3E's 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Clark, Imani
Coleman, Marcus
Limbeck, Sara
Olson, David
Pfeiffer, Cody E2020 
Schoenack, Jason E2022 
Sethre, Traci
Sokolik, Lucas E2022 
Tan, Isabella
Vaggalis, Denny
Unsanctioned Mixed Saber      Sun 07/17    reg close: 3:00PM
5 Fencers: 2C's 1E 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bucevicius, Alexander C2020 
Henning, Natalie E2021 
Johnstone, Mathew
Knutson, Theresa
Tucker, Brad C2022 
Unsanctioned EUnder Mixed Saber      Sun 07/17    reg close: 12:00PM
6 Fencers: 1E 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Fischer, William
Henning, Natalie E2021 
Johnstone, Mathew
Knutson, Theresa
Kohn, Rick
Murphy, Nicole
Unsanctioned Vet70 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/17    reg close: 2:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Kohn, Rick
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/15
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Johnson, Harper
Magilton, Maxwell
McAndrew, Sebastian
Wilson, Hadrian
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/15    reg close: 8:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bao, Amelia
Handelman, Charlotte
Johnson, Harper
Magilton, Maxwell
McAndrew, Sebastian
Williams, Levi
Wilson, Hadrian
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/15    reg close: 12:00PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
McAndrew, Sebastian
Vesper, Rowan
Williams, Levi
Wilson, Hadrian
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/15    reg close: 12:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Tvrdy, Henry
Wilson, Libertad
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/15    reg close: 10:00AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Handelman, Charlotte
Nuss, Thomas
Olson, David
Purcell, Brennen
Sun, Angela
Tan, Isabella
Williams, Levi
Wilson, Libertad
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/15    reg close: 3:00PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Eckert, Joshua
Nuss, Thomas
Tvrdy, Henry
Williams, Levi
Wilson, Libertad
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/15    reg close: 3:00PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Coleman, Ian
Murphy, Aidan
Ockinga, Maddox
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/15    reg close: 8:30AM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Campbell, Griffin
Erickson, Wesley
Ockinga, Maddox
Oswalt, Garrett
Tenney, Garrett
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/15    reg close: 12:00PM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Unsanctioned U16 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/15    reg close: 10:00AM
4 Fencers: 1C 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Coleman, Ian
Coleman, Marcus
Morgan, Cooper C2021 
Murphy, Aidan
Unsanctioned U16 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/15    reg close: 3:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Coleman, Marcus
Oswalt, Garrett
Unsanctioned U16 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/15
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Prathivadhi, Srila
Unsanctioned Vet40 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/17    reg close: 2:00PM
1 Fencers: 1A 
Fencer Club Rating
Kovanda, Cassidy A2018 
Unsanctioned Vet40 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 2:00PM
2 Fencers: 1C 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Kovanda, Cassidy C2022 
Sethre, Traci
Unsanctioned Vet40 Mixed Saber      Sun 07/17    reg close: 11:00AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Murphy, Nicole
Swett, William
Unsanctioned Vet50 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/17    reg close: 2:00PM
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Bolter Jr., George
Unsanctioned Vet50 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/16    reg close: 2:00PM
4 Fencers: 1D 1E 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bolter Jr., George
Larson, Cheryl
Lytle, Darby D2021 
Schoenack, Jason E2022 
Unsanctioned Vet50 Mixed Saber      Sun 07/17    reg close: 11:00AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bolter Jr., George
Knutson, Theresa
Jump to: