Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

H-f Holiday Jv Team Snowdown Sat 12/18
HAPPY HOLIDAYS Come one come all to the return of our annual JV Team SNOWDOWN. GLHSFC fencers who have been fencing for under 3 years and are rated "E" or under, grab your team and show up for the SNOWDOWN. The most festive meet on your holiday break.
Homewood-Flossmoor High School Field House: Flossmoor, IL
posted 11/08/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Women's Team Epee Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    13 Teams
Team Members Club
Culver
Kahe, Michelle
Thomas, Paityn
Nicholson, Caitlin
Future Olympians
Kumari, Prisha
Inturi, Satviki
Pillai, Shreya
GOLDEN HIPPOS
Holt, Georgia
Sextonson, Addison
Harris, Marissa
Girlbosses
Rubio, Soran
Quiros, Izzy
Ryan, Summer
Glenbrook WE
Wang, Xinyue
Yang, Angelina
Sewell, Jame
Mizban, Helena
KC & the Sunshine Band
Frushour, Larinda
Ciaccio, Kaitlyn
Ali-Khan, Yumna
LHS VHHS Orange
Mazzeno, Astrid
Falbe, Caitlyn
Harris, Sophia
LHS VHHS TCATS Blue
Altschul, Emma
Boehmer, Bethany
Potsic, Ro
NT Blue
Suh, Ella
Fang, Jasmine
Dischner, Katharine
Lqi, Tiffany
Steamers
Kim, Nicole
Kim, Joyce
Khosla, Annika
Lawn, Rachel
The Christmas Nightmares
Carter, Amari
Rohn, Evelyn
Asenso-Bediako, Michelle
Cowles, Trinity
The Neighbors
Fredin, Erin
Mamidipaka, Medha
Parks, Jessica
The Warrior Giants
Latour, Ines
Drogojevic, Jelena
Falbe, Caitlyn
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Women's Team Foil Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    10 Teams
Team Members Club
Corvids
Douglas, Naima
Martinez, Vianney
Randle, Raina
Jackson, Jayla
Culver
Euh, Jayme
Zheng, Yuqi (Ashley)
Dandu, Sudarshan
Glenbrook WF - 1
Park, Leah
Mui, Claire
Ze., Keila
Glenbrook WF - A
Schmidt, Jessica
Rahimi, Nurul
Gliwa, Veronika
Hurricane Thaddeus
Knapp, Mia
Serrano, Jasmin
LHS-VHHS TCATS
Lee, Abigail
Castillo, Kimberly
Serrano, Jasmin
NT Blue
Turner, Marlexa
Pitluk, Rebecca
Canel, Lucy
The "CLAW" in Santa Claws
Burke, Taylor
Perteete, Taylor
Gordon, Lanyah
The Sandy Claws
Colin, Kimberly
Wozniak, Abigail
Bernarte, Francesca
Oviyach, Laura
Valkyries
Levant, Briea
Malvestuto, Evelyn
Plummer, Victoria
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Women's Team Saber Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    7 Teams
Team Members Club
Battlefield Buddies
Schlossmann, Olivia
Culver
Williams, Peyton
Burns, Ava
Alderfer, Katherine
DHP
Choi, Yuri
Cummings, Kahlan
Lucido, Sophia
NT Blue
Ali, Sofia
Nowak, Molly
Karnes, Claire
The 3 Fates
McGill, Camryn
Lino, Keyan
Simon Ohia, Blessing
The Oogie Boogies
Santillan, Esmeralda
Devers, Jade
Clark, Imani
lolz
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Men's Team Epee Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    20 Teams
Team Members Club
Big Ballers Association
Vijay, Rithvik
Lee, Yejoon
Zhang, Alex
Aravind, Tejas
Culver
Siefker, Ian
Fan, Xinlang (Ray)
Zhou, Zitong (Tony)
DHP Alpha
Nye, Oliver
Borucki, Grant
Cohen, Henry
DHP Red and Grey
Hetz, John
Han, Pleroma
Desai, Aadi
Dr. Finkelsein & the Lab Rats
Raymond, Rocco
Apt, Logan
Hernandez, Giovanni
Cash, Max
Glenbrook ME
Lee, Daniel
Bozarth, Alex
Hatfield, Montgomery
Horned Helms
Hutson, Victor
Ekstrom, Alex
Pace, Davin
Bauer, Ari
Hurricane Mathias
Sossong, Taso
Banuelos, Eric
Robertson, Declan
Just ME
Aravind, Tejas
LHS-VHHS TCATS
Weatherly, Hugh
Roelandts, Willem
Rockelmann, Colin
Little Musketeers
Serafym, Damian
Sobeshkevych, Roman
Lock, Shock & Barrel
Brown, Nicholas
Brannon, Nathan
Milen, Christopher
Graham, Jr., Curtis
Mjolnirs
Bouchie, Lucas
Starkenburg, Samuel
Belue, William
NT Blue
Fogel, Ethan
Huang, Xingyuan
Cui, Franklin
NT Gray
Fujii, Kentaro
McCarthy, Daniel
Rosenberg, David
NT Green
Denny, Ian
Goyal, Arnav
Cruz-Garbo, Florenzo
Sly Cows
Surapureddi, Aditya
Resnik, Bennett
Moy, Michael
The Back Stabbers
Balow, Keegan
Sobeshkevych, Roman
Santos, Matthew
The Corleones
Schechter, Noah
Kravets, Ethan
Hellwig, Mark
Three Stooges
Waligora, Krystian
Dwyer, John
Samuel, Nirmel
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Men's Team Foil Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Culver
Dace, Mark
Xiao, Bowen
Ngan, Max
Glenbrook MF
Blumenfeld, Gabriel
Garate, Nicholas
Vaus, Bob
Hurricane Philip
Sensabaugh, Payton
Kranenburg, Max
Jormungandr
Wilson, Job
King, Tylon
Langon, CJ
Johnson, Andrew
LHS-VHHS TCATS
Porcayo, Charlie
Werba, Brandon
Arata, Connor
NT Blue
Rajpal, Alastair
Edge, Declan
Otchkov, Sebastian
NT Green
Scott, Joey
Bolton, Max
Kovalov, Nikita
NT Grey
Zhou, Ethan
Areas, Brian
West, Sean
SHS M Foil 1
Lin, Conor
Enough, Patrick
Muralidharan, Nishchay
Sally & the Evil Scientists
Bonczek, John
Nguyen, Tien (Tim)
Sorrentino, Salvatore
The Macaroni Penguins
Zwirek, Van
Pluta, Benjamin
The Skellingtons
DeCastro, Sean
Parrish, Mark
Marcum, Nicholas
Unsanctioned EUnder U19 Men's Team Saber Dec 18    reg close: 8:00AM    15 Teams
Team Members Club
Culver
Williams, Trey
Li, Shangye (Mike)
Heiman, Cole
Culver B
Ji, Zonghe (Eric)
Leng, Haoyang (Henry)
DHP
Geshelin, Kai
Schwartz, Wesley
Glenbrook MS
Youssef, David
Tariq, Adam
Hurricane Simon
Eschenbacher, Robert
Mass, Oliver
LHS VHHS TCATS
Carter, Calvin
Mazzeno, Hayden
NT Blue
Saltzman, Fyn
Schaffner, Colin
Shu, Ethan
NT Green
Pastor, Connor
Sheridan, Joey
Kurzman, Gabe
SHS Gold
Sikora, Luke
Li, Haici
Park, Hagyun
SHS Green
Ballad, Alex
Lim, Joshua
Pappu, Bharat
Rivera, Rakesh
The "Rud" in Rudolph
Myers, Zachary
Starks-Robinson, Matthew
Stone, Cameron
The Ghost Dogs
Spillers, Cayden
Bubacz, Luke
Brown, Julian
Liddell, Jeirmyri
The Pumpkin Kings
Las, Alexander
Bailey, Conner
Leedy, Martin
Tyr 4 Life
Hill, Quillan
Brutus, Caleb
Moore, Jermire
ඞ Maine West Sabre ඞ
DeRusha, Parker
Roque, Daniel
Bhatt, Nakshatra
Jump to: