Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Okanagan Winter Tournament - 2021 Fri 12/03 - Sun 12/05
Oyama Community Club: Lake Country, BC
posted 11/04/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Fri 12/03    reg close: 6:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bell, Callia
Dacyk, Aiden
Deibert, Joscelyne
McDonagh, Ailyn
Sebesta, Michael
Vermeulen, Henrico
Weston, Matthew
Mixed Epee      Fri 12/03    reg close: 6:30PM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Amies, Hunter
Arn, Duka
Couves, Cash
Crawford, Keaten
Hutton, Gordon
Kane, Eli
Reese, Zac
Robinson, Kalen
Thomas, Ella
Vercaigne, Sloane
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 12/04    reg close: 9:15AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Adams, Levi
Ansdell, Ryan
Dunn, River
Hahn, Farrah
Kane, Silas
Oliver, Benjamin
Pena-Restrepo, Julian
Prystawik, Tristan
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 12/04    reg close: 11:45AM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ansdell, Ryan
Barna, Benjamin
Christie, Ava
Couves, Cash
Crawford, Keaten
Polard, Nia
Prystawik, Tristan
Reese, Zac
Stewart, Alexander
Thomas, Ella
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 12/04    reg close: 9:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Christie, Ava
Crawford, Keaten
Polard, Nia
Thomas, Ella
Vercaigne, Sloane
Wetherow, Ella
Wetherow, Penny
Y14 Men's Epee      Sat 12/04    reg close: 2:00PM
12 Fencers: 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Amies, Hunter
Callan, Mason
Couves, Cash
Hutton, Gordon
Kane, Eli
McDonagh, Ailyn
Reese, Zac
Robinson, Kalen
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Vance, Ronan
Weston, Matthew
Wilson, Shyloh
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sat 12/04    reg close: 4:15PM
13 Fencers: 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Callan, Mason
Catton, Shae
Dacyk, Aiden
Hutton, Gordon
McDonagh, Ailyn
Pontone, Adam
Reese, Zac
Sebesta, Michael
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Smith, Colin
Vermeulen, Henrico
Weston, Matthew
Wilson, Shyloh
Junior Mixed Epee      Sun 12/05    reg close: 2:30PM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Brent, Sean
Callan, Mason
Catton, Shae
Deibert, Joscelyne
Hulka, Abigail
Hulka, Sean
Katalinic, Alexander
Pontone, Adam
Simeonidis, Vassilios
Smith, Colin
Smith, Eric
Smith, Graham
Tobin, Quinn
Vermeulen, Christopher
Senior Women's Epee      Sun 12/05    reg close: 9:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bell, Callia
Deibert, Joscelyne
Dunfield, Bev
Hulka, Abigail
MacDonald, Elizabeth
Tse, Carol
Wood, Natalie
Senior Men's Epee      Sun 12/05    reg close: 11:30AM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kerry
Brent, Sean
Catton, Shae
Clarke, Matthew
Cloutier, Barry Joerg J (B.J.)
Hulka, Jonathan
Hulka, Sean
Katalinic, Alexander
Robertson, Brendan
Smith, Colin
Smith, Eric
Smith, Graham
Tobin, Quinn
Vermeulen, Christopher
VetCombined Mixed Epee      Sun 12/05    reg close: 9:00AM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kerry
Dlouhy, Dominik
Hulka, Jonathan
Robertson, Brendan
Wood, Natalie
Jump to: