Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

55th Annual Green Gator Sat 02/12 - Sun 02/13
Southwest Recreation Center: Gainesville, FL
posted 10/29/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 02/13    reg close: 8:00AM
73 Fencers: 5A's 11B's 14C's 4D's 8E's 31U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2021 
Akins, Winston B2020 
Alvior, Jacob C2020 
Alvior, Joshua A2020 
Andrea, Nathan D2020 
Arana, Abrahan C2021 
Baksa, Frances C2021 
Beasley, Emma
Berekhovski, Andrei
Bracelis, Josias B2019 
Cheng, Ava A2021 
Cheng, Thomas B2021 
Comer, John
Covert, Benjamin E2021 
Davis, Jonah C2022 
De Solo, Elizabeth
Dinkins, Adam
Dinkins, Shuayb C2022 
Dupree, Thomas C2019 
Dusek, Isabelle
Eubanks, Austin
Evans, Grant C2021 
Fortier, Adriana
Freeman, Zachary
Frey, Wayne B2019 
Gaspar, Paula
Goriunov, Ivan A2021 
Green, Killian
Handberg, Paul B2019 
Heinze, Luke D2018 
Irwin, Peter C2021 
Johnston, Kellan
Koka, Ashwin E2019 
Kossmann, Alexander B2020 
Kossmann, Raymond E2022 
Langenderfer, Braeden D2021 
Leadbetter, Gordon E2021 
Lee, Seungwon B2022 
Leventhal, Michael
Lewis, Jared B2022 
Liu, Kevin
Liu, Nick
Louis, David
Marin, John Lucas C2021 
McCreary, Madeleine
McDaniels, Jeremy D2022 
McFarland, John C2019 
Mia, Raj
Mihalik, Alva
Peters, Micah
Pietila, Matthew
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Rassel, John
Riggins, James
Riley, Grace
Roda, Thaleia
Romero Kuri, Alexander C2022 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Rozet, Alice
Russanov, Dennis A2021 
San Juan, Carlos C2021 
Sanchez, Carlos
Sanders, Charlotte E2021 
Schembri McCord, Kruz A2021 
Tanguay, Brooke
Thayer, Bryce B2021 
Webb, Jacob C2020 
Weddle, Carson
Wilford, Madigan
Wolf, Christopher E2021 
Wolfe, Alex B2022 
Yaccino, Nino
Zhou, Alec B2018 
Div2 Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 02/13    reg close: 12:00PM
70 Fencers: 10C's 5D's 10E's 45U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Andrea, Nathan D2020 
Arana, Abrahan C2021 
Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z. E2019 
Baksa, Frances C2021 
Beasley, Emma
Berekhovski, Andrei
Breton, Anthony
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Cho, Justin
Comer, John
Covert, Benjamin E2021 
Cullen, Reilly
Davis, Elisabeth
De Solo, Elizabeth
Dinkins, Adam
Doan, Dylan
Dulisse, ALeX D2021 
Dupree, Thomas C2019 
Dusek, Isabelle
Eubanks, Austin
Evans, Grant C2021 
Fortier, Adriana
Franca, Dillon
Freeman, Zachary
Gaspar, Paula
Goldson, Tyrese
Graham, Caleb
Green, Killian
Hayes, Zackery
Heinze, Luke D2018 
Irwin, Peter C2021 
Johnston, Kellan
Koka, Ashwin E2019 
Kossmann, Raymond E2022 
Langenderfer, Braeden D2021 
Le, Kevin
Leadbetter, Gordon E2021 
Leventhal, Michael
Lewis, Katherine
Liu, Kevin
Liu, Nick
Louis, David
McCreary, Madeleine
McDaniels, Jeremy D2022 
McFarland, John C2019 
Mia, Raj
Mihalik, Alva
Miller, Jonathan (Jack)
Murray, Kerk
Pacilio, Jacob E2021 
Peters, Micah
Pietila, Matthew
Popola, Genevieve
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Rassel, John
Riggins, James
Riley, Grace
Roda, Thaleia
Romero Kuri, Alexander C2022 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Rozet, Alice
Ruetschi, Benjamin E2021 
Sanchez, Carlos
Sanders, Charlotte E2021 
Tanguay, Brooke
Webb, Jacob C2020 
Weddle, Carson
Wilford, Madigan
Wolf, Christopher E2021 
Yaccino, Nino
Senior Mixed Foil      Sat 02/12    reg close: 8:00AM
66 Fencers: 1A 4B's 9C's 8D's 11E's 33U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alonso, Vinicius D2021 
Anand, Aayush
Biwang, Aeron
Bouie, Jacob B2022 
Butfiloski, Cooper
Campbell, Justin E2021 
Casey, Pierce
Catari, Pahola D2022 
Chen, Zixian
Chen, Zixuan
Cheng, Ava D2019 
Cheng, Thomas B2021 
Cho, Justin C2021 
Chowdhury, Arman
Cunanan, Ethan
Donderis, Hannah C2021 
Donderis, Katherine E2021 
Fagen, Chase E2021 
Farhat, Preston
Felix, Ian E2022 
Gadiyaram, Madhav
Garibay, Lia
Geiger, Emma
Go, AJ
Gonzalez Quimbay, Yoselin E2021 
Grajales, Nestor L B2021 
Heltebridle, Genevieve
Hoggard, Carson E2022 
Hussain, Mustafa D2021 
Irvin, Ethan
Jittan, Daniel C2022 
Jordan, Christopher
Kandagadla, Rishi D2021 
Kim, Chaevin
Lewis, Jared C2021 
Lorenzo, Alejandro D2021 
Love, Aaron C2021 
Love, Georgina B2018 
Mathew, Esther
Monsalve, Ainara E2022 
Moreno, Mariapaz
Namm, Emily
Pickens, Grace
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Randazzo, Nurin
Rodriguez, Beni
Rudolph, Max C2020 
Saado, Cesar C2022 
Samuel, Paul
Schembri McCord, Kruz A2021 
Shaji, Karthik C2022 
Spears, Scott E2019 
Storer, Alex E2021 
Sundown, Shaune-Anthony
Tant, Kenneth D2021 
Thomas, Truly
Torney, Genevieve
Uribe Leon, Sebastian
Victor, Maya
Viveros, Antonio E2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Webb, Jacob D2022 
Weddle, Carson
Woehrman, Madeline
Wu, Velyn
Yim, Rachael E2022 
Div2 Senior Mixed Foil      Sat 02/12    reg close: 1:00PM
72 Fencers: 1B 7C's 8D's 12E's 44U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alonso, Vinicius D2021 
Anand, Aayush
Biwang, Aeron
Bouie, Jacob B2022 
Bracelis, Josias E2019 
Butfiloski, Cooper
Campbell, Justin E2021 
Casey, Pierce
Catari, Pahola D2022 
Chen, Zixian
Chen, Zixuan
Chowdhury, Arman
Crum, Cassidy
Cunanan, Ethan
DeAngelis, Skylar
Donderis, Hannah C2021 
Fagen, Chase E2021 
Farhat, Preston
Felix, Ian E2022 
Flynn, Michael
Gadiyaram, Madhav
Gallucci, Julianna E2022 
Garcia, Ericka
Garibay, Lia
Go, AJ
Gonzalez Quimbay, Yoselin E2021 
Heltebridle, Genevieve
Hoggard, Carson E2022 
Hussain, Mustafa D2021 
Irvin, Ethan
Jittan, Daniel C2022 
Jordan, Christopher
Kandagadla, Rishi D2021 
Kim, Chaevin
Lakheeram, Kyla
Lorenzo, Alejandro D2021 
Maine, William
Mathew, Esther
McQueen, Mikell
Miller, Jonathan (Jack)
Monsalve, Ainara E2022 
Moreno, Mariapaz
Mynatt, Marcus
Namm, Emily
Pacilio, Jacob
Pickens, Grace
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Qu, Zhiqing
Randazzo, Nurin
Reyes, Manuel D2022 
Rodriguez, Beni
Rudolph, Max C2020 
Saado, Cesar C2022 
Samuel, Paul
Selmic, Amina
Shaji, Karthik C2022 
Storer, Alex E2021 
Sundown, Shaune-Anthony
Tant, Kenneth D2021 
Thomas, Truly
Torney, Genevieve
Uribe Leon, Sebastian
Victor, Maya
Viveros, Antonio E2021 
Viveros, Evan C2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Waters, Samantha E2021 
Webb, Jacob D2022 
Weddle, Carson
Woehrman, Madeline
Wu, Velyn
Yim, Rachael E2022 
Senior Mixed Saber      Sat 02/12    reg close: 11:30AM
46 Fencers: 4C's 4D's 4E's 34U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019 
Akulova, Kat
Ballou, Johnathan E2021 
Blyden, Jordan
Bowman, Tamara
Brown, Olivia D2021 
Christy, Alex
Crowley, James
Delarue, Nelson D2020 
Dinh, Nina
Doares, Andrew C2021 
Dupree, Thomas E2021 
Fair, James
Grainger, Graeme C2021 
Grainger, Robert
Greenbaum, Ian C2021 
Harkonen, Eemil
Islam, Fahim
Kirsch, Alejandro
Lambert, Nicole
Lear, Donald D2019 
Lin, Sarah E2021 
Maul, Judy
McGuire, Christian D2021 
McIntosh, Uma
Moreland, Jack
Myers, Lela
Nawaz, Taimoor
Negrón, Jordan
Paleo, Gabriella C2018 
Proudnik, Anthony
Rachels, Willow
Ruiz, Natalie
Ryan, Alyssa
Schipper, Bonnie
Seol, Brian
Serviss, Mary
Shahamad, Aidan
Shi, Ivan
Stewart, Madeline
Thackeray, Caden
Van Nimwegen, Nicholas
Walter, Joanne
White, Ethan
Whitley, Alexis
Wolf, Gabriel
Div2 Senior Mixed Saber      Sat 02/12    reg close: 3:30PM
51 Fencers: 3C's 4D's 4E's 40U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Akulova, Kat
Baino, Lorenzo
Ballou, Johnathan E2021 
Blyden, Jordan
Bowman, Tamara
Bracelis, Josias
Brown, Olivia D2021 
Christy, Alex
Crowley, James
Delarue, Nelson D2020 
Dinh, Nina
Donderis, Katherine
Dupree, Thomas E2021 
Edwards, Clayton
Fair, James
Grainger, Graeme C2021 
Grainger, Robert
Greenbaum, Ian C2021 
Harkonen, Eemil
Islam, Fahim
Khadar, Keith
Kirsch, Alejandro
Lambert, Nicole
Lear, Donald D2019 
Lin, Sarah E2021 
Maul, Judy
McGuire, Christian D2021 
McIntosh, Uma
Moreland, Jack
Myers, Lela
Nawaz, Taimoor
Negrón, Jordan
Paleo, Gabriella C2018 
Proudnik, Anthony
Rachels, Willow
Roddenberry, Steven
Ruiz, Natalie
Ryan, Alyssa
Schipper, Bonnie
Segard, Ian E2020 
Seol, Brian
Serviss, Mary
Shahamad, Aidan
Shi, Ivan
Stewart, Madeline
Thackeray, Caden
Van Nimwegen, Nicholas
Walter, Joanne
Whitley, Alexis
Wilson, Brandon
Wolf, Gabriel
Jump to: