Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

AAU/FLA Sword Masters Cup (OCTOBER CLASH) Fri 10/29 - Sat 10/30
2nd event of the Sword Masters Cup series This event is licensed by AAU & sanctioned by Fencing League of America. AAU membership required. Official AAU/FLA ratings will be awarded. The event will be held in 2 locations. SMC Orlando & Melbourne
Sword Masters Club Orlando: Orlando, FL
posted 10/10/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Mixed Epee      Fri 10/29    reg close: 4:00PM
16 Fencers: 16U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Liam
Arrant, Jordan
Breun, Isabelle
Carreira, Madeleine
Choi, Arianna
Delgado, Natha
Hancock, Jacob
Hill, Matilda
Lopez, Rowan
Pagan, Talia
Sakata, Jamie
Tomlin, Naveen
Velazquez, Grayson
Wang, Gary
Wilson, Eva
Yona, Elie
Y8 Mixed Saber      Fri 10/29    reg close: 6:00PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Castaneda, Mia
Choi, Arianna
Fell, Benjamin
Pei, Jiamu
Sakata, Jamie
Yona, Elie
Zhao, Kris
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 10:00AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Breton, Lailah
Fell, Bethany
Hall, Joshua
Hill, Matilda
Lavao, Andriy
Lay, Paige
Spero, Leo
Worthley, Takumi
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 12:00PM
18 Fencers: 18U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Breton, Lailah
Burch, Olivia
Buwee, Charles
Glemser, Cody Maverick
Guo, Lucas
Hilby, Olivia
Hill, Theodore
Loftis, Timothy
Marquez, Giacomo
Murphy, Eleonore
Osorio, Enrique
Reed, Park
Roberts, Sebrina
Spero, Leo
Springer, Holden
Sullivan, Loni
Worthley, Takumi
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 3:00PM
18 Fencers: 1D 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Bullock, Henry
Burch, Olivia
Burch, Sophia
Capodacqua, Paolo
Chau, Nathan
Fernlund, Helen
Guo, Lucas
Liu, Kevin
McHenry, Royal
Negrón, Jordan
Reed, Park
Roberson, Jacob
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Tastinger, Kailyn
Tilger, Elroy
Windyga, Camila
Windyga, Nicolas
Y10Y12 Mixed Saber      Sat 10/30    reg close: 9:00AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Mason
Canitia, Aaron
Gutierrez, Christian
Marquez, Giacomo
Mooty, Kaden
O'Neill, Markus
Pacheco, Trey
Tomlin, Avani
Y12Y14 Mixed Saber      Sat 10/30    reg close: 11:00AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ellis, Bremmen
Hill, Landon
Marquez, Giacomo
Mooty, Kaden
Negrón, Jordan
Pacheco, Trey
Ray, Mason
U16 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 5:00PM
21 Fencers: 1B 1C 1D 1E 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Leila
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden B2021 
Bryant, Tyler
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Burch, Sophia
Bywater, Sydney
Charles, Ava
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernandez, Ronald
Fernlund, Helen
Hamer-Hodges, Charles
Larson, Matthew
Oliver, James
Roberson, Jacob
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Shi, Ivan
Tastinger, Kailyn
Vincent, Ashley
U19 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 8:00AM
24 Fencers: 1B 3C's 2D's 2E's 16U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Leila
Blyden, Jordan
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden B2021 
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Bywater, Sydney
Charles, Ava
Chau, Lydia
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernandez, Ronald
Fernandez, Santiago Martin C2021 
Fernlund, Helen
Hamer-Hodges, Charles
Herrmann, Morgan E2020 
Langenderfer, Braeden D2021 
Larson, Matthew
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Shi, Ivan
Slowakiewicz, Maximillian
Tastinger, Kailyn
Vincent, Ashley
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee      Sat 10/30    reg close: 7:00PM
14 Fencers: 1E 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abfalter, Scott
Baker, Kenneth
Chau, Lydia
Dual, Camila
Gifford, Cassidy
Gifford, Christopher
Hart, Teresa
Herrmann, Morgan E2020 
Horton, Britney
Oh, Eunice
Slowakiewicz, Maximillian
Williams, Alexis
Williams, Charlie
Zolnikov, Tara
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber      Fri 10/29    reg close: 7:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Aponte, Humberto
Blyden, Jordan
Gifford, Cassidy
Herrmann, Morgan
Langenderfer, Braeden
Pumphery, Nathan
Shi, Ivan
Williams, Charlie
Jump to: