Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

AAU/FLA Sword Masters Cup (SEPTEMBER CLASH) Sat 09/25 - Sun 09/26
Come to the first event of the Sword Masters Your Cup series and become this season's champion! This tournament is licensed by the AAU and sanctioned by The Fencing League of America. AAU membership is required. Official AAU/FLA ratings will be awarded.
Sword Masters Club Orlando: Orlando, FL
posted 09/17/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Mixed Epee      Sun 09/26    reg close: 11:00AM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breun, Isabelle
Carreira, Madeleine
Choi, Arianna
Delgado, Natha
Hancock, Jacob
Hill, Eleanor
Lopez, Rowan
May, Jacob
Pagan, Talia
Sakata, Jamie
Tomlin, Naveen
Velazquez, Grayson
Wang, Gary
Wilson, Eva
Y8 Mixed Saber      Sun 09/26    reg close: 1:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Jordan
Castaneda, Mia
Choi, Arianna
Fell, Benjamin
Pei, Jiamu
Sakata, Jamie
Yona, Elie
Zhao, Kris
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 09/25    reg close: 11:00AM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Allison, Liam
Breton, Lailah
Fell, Bethany
Hall, Joshua
Hamer-Hodges, William
Hill, Matilda
Lavao, Andriy
Lay, Paige
Spero, Leo
Worthley, Takumi
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 09/25    reg close: 1:00PM
15 Fencers: 15U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arnal, Luca
Breton, Lailah
Burch, Olivia
Buwee, Charles
Guo, Lucas
Hilby, Olivia
Hill, Theodore
Marquez, Giacomo
Murphy, Eleonore
Osorio, Enrique
Reed, Park
Roberts, Sebrina
Springer, Holden
Sullivan, Loni
Tartanelli, Maya
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 09/25    reg close: 4:00PM
16 Fencers: 1D 15U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Bullock, Henry
Burch, Olivia
Burch, Sophia
Capodacqua, Paolo
Chau, Nathan
Fernlund, Helen
Guo, Lucas
McHenry, Royal
Negrón, Jordan
Reed, Park
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Tastinger, Kailyn
Tilger, Elroy
Windyga, Camila
Windyga, Nicolas
Y10Y12 Mixed Saber      Sun 09/26    reg close: 9:00AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arrant, Mason
Gutierrez, Christian
Marquez, Giacomo
Mooty, Kaden
O'Neill, Markus
Pacheco, Trey
Tomlin, Avani
Y12Y14 Mixed Saber      Sun 09/26    reg close: 3:00PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ellis, Bremmen
Mooty, Kaden
Pacheco, Trey
Ray, Mason
Tastinger, Kailyn
U16 Mixed Epee      Sat 09/25    reg close: 6:00PM
20 Fencers: 1C 1D 1E 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Leila
Bryant, Tyler
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Burch, Sophia
Bywater, Sydney
Capodacqua, Paolo
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernandez, Ronald
Fernlund, Helen
Hamer-Hodges, Charles
Larson, Matthew
McHenry, Royal
Negrón, Jordan
Oliver, James
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Shi, Ivan
Tastinger, Kailyn
Vincent, Ashley
U19 Mixed Epee      Sat 09/25    reg close: 8:00AM
19 Fencers: 1C 2D's 2E's 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Leila
Blyden, Jordan
Breton, Jayden D2020 
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Bywater, Sydney
Charles, Ava
Chau, Lydia
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernlund, Helen
Hamer-Hodges, Charles
Herrmann, Morgan E2020 
McHenry, Royal
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020 
Shi, Ivan
Slowakiewicz, Maximillian
Tastinger, Kailyn
Vincent, Ashley
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 09/26    reg close: 3:00PM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abfalter, Scott
Baker, Kenneth
Dual, Camila
Gifford, Christopher
Hart, Teresa
Horton, Britney
Oh, Eunice
Shi, Ivan
Williams, Charlie
Zolnikov, Tara
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber      Sun 09/26    reg close: 5:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Aponte, Humberto
Blyden, Jordan
Gifford, Cassidy
Herrmann, Morgan
Hill, Landon
Pumphery, Nathan
Shi, Ivan
Williams, Charlie
Jump to: