Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Tiger Open 2021 Sat 10/16 - Sun 10/17
Come join us at Clemson University for the 2021 Tiger Open! Open/Div3 events for Foil and Epee on Saturday, with Open/Div3 Sabre on Sunday. USA Fencing Competitive membership required. PRE-REGISTRATION REQUIRED, CLOSES OCT 11TH AT MIDNIGHT.
Fike Recreation Center: Clemson, SC
posted 08/05/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Sat 10/16    reg close: 9:00AM
97 Fencers: 8A's 6B's 11C's 13D's 18E's 41U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alley, Everett E2021 
Alvarenga, Darby
Armistead, Jack Riley C2021 
Arnold, Benjamin E2019 
Barclay, Khyri E2021 
Bartlett, Jonathan E2021 
Bernard, Jack E2021 
Bernstein, Matt
Birt, David E2021 
Bowman, Tamara
Bybee, Lucy D2021 
Chambers, Matthew B2020 
Chen, Gabriel A2018 
Chen, Wesley B2018 
Chronister, Charles E2020 
Click, Aiden A2021 
Click, Tristan
Cone, James
Davis, Campbell D2019 
Davis, Elise
Demaree, Adam
Dille, Carolina D2021 
Dulisse, ALeX D2020 
Eckard, Melody
Evangelisti, Gabriele
Evans, Grant C2021 
Feldstein, Ryan
Fullerton, Houston A2021 
Gomez, Victor E2019 
Gosart, Hailee
Gundubogula, Raj C2019 
Hall, Dorothy Corrina
Hamilton, David C2021 
Hayes, Zackery
Holt, Tayla
Hosanagar, Inchara D2020 
Jarvis, David E2020 
Jones, Tyler B2021 
Joseph, William B2021 
Jung, Daniel A2018 
Jung, Minche C2020 
Kent, Dwain D2021 
Kim, Alexander B2020 
Koka, Ashwin E2019 
Lange, Eric C2021 
Le, Kevin
Lee, Carson
Lee, Daehyeon
Lenahan, Conor D2021 
Lim, Joshua D2020 
Malloy, Patrick A2020 
Mattocks, Charles
McGinniss, Andrew
Merritt, Frederick D2021 
Miller, Jonathan
Modulla, Yathin E2021 
Moore, Jeremy A2021 
Moss, Riley
Nene, Ayush
Ng, Joshua D2019 
Nieman, Anjolie
Nieman, Aubrey
Oliverius, Joseph A2019 
Ozboz, Almira
Pal, Ian
Parcelewicz, John C2019 
Park, Judy E2021 
Parnas, Ely C2020 
Payne, John D2019 
Pillai, Adithya
Pullen, Ayah E2021 
Ruiz, Jayden
Rusconi, Jane D2018 
Sarikonda, Akhil E2021 
Scharf, Ryan E2021 
Scheer, Kate
Schueren, Emma
Schulz, Annie B2018 
Serdan, Arturo
Shin, Andy (Sung-moon) A2021 
Thompson, Daniel M C2019 
Tikhonov, Daniel
Tikhonov, Ilia
Tilaka, Michael E2021 
Tombuelt, Aiden
Toppin, Lindsay
Vinson, Rachel
Viveros, Antonio
Viveros, Evan E2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Walker, Luke
Webb, Jacob C2020 
Webb, Zain
Webster, Davis E2020 
Wolf, Savana
Yi, Daniel D2020 
Ziminsky, Karel C2020 
Div3 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/16    reg close: 1:00PM
106 Fencers: 13D's 20E's 73U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alley, Everett E2021 
Alvarenga, Darby
Arnold, Benjamin E2019 
Asby, Will
Barclay, Khyri E2021 
Bartlett, Jonathan E2021 
Bernard, Jack E2021 
Bernstein, Matt
Birt, David E2021 
Bowman, Tamara
Boyd, Scott
Brown, Mark
Bybee, Lucy D2021 
Byron, Heather
Chang, Shane
Chronister, Charles E2020 
Click, Tristan
Collier, Baiden
Comer, John
Cone, James
Corey, Colin
Davis, Campbell D2019 
Davis, Elise
Defee, Thomas
Diasparra, Joey
Dille, Carolina D2021 
Dulisse, ALeX D2020 
Eckard, Melody
Evangelisti, Gabriele
Feldstein, Ryan
Geissler, Maximilian
Gomez, Victor E2019 
Gosart, Hailee
Hayes, Jeremiah
Hayes, Zackery
Heffner, Benjamin
Hess, Elan
Holt, Tayla
Hosanagar, Inchara D2020 
Jarrett, Leela
Jarvis, David E2020 
Johnson, Walt
Joiner, Brad
Joseph, Matthew
Kent, Dwain D2021 
Ketchel, Ethan
Koka, Ashwin E2019 
Kothamasu, Saa
Lan, Alex
Last, Grayson
Le, Kevin
Lee, Carson
Lee, Daehyeon
Lenahan, Conor D2021 
Lim, Joshua D2020 
Mattocks, Charles
McBride, Caleb E2021 
McGinniss, Andrew
Merritt, Frederick D2021 
Miller, Jonathan
Modulla, Yathin E2021 
Moelter, Mark
Moss, Riley
Nene, Ayush
Ng, Joshua D2019 
Nieman, Anjolie
Nieman, Aubrey
Ozboz, Almira
Pal, Ian
Park, Judy E2021 
Payne, John D2019 
Peters, Micah
Pillai, Adithya
Posadas, Aiden
Pullen, Ayah E2021 
Rachel, Abby
Rachel, Dylan E2021 
Reddy, Daksh
Rodriguez, Joshua
Ruiz, Jayden
Rusconi, Jane D2018 
Ryan, Brandon
Sarikonda, Akhil E2021 
Scharf, Ryan E2021 
Scheer, Kate
Schueren, Emma
Serdan, Arturo
Sheffield, Lydia
Sikes, Adam
Song, Austin
Sottile, Cole
Tikhonov, Daniel
Tikhonov, Ilia
Tilaka, Michael E2021 
Tombuelt, Aiden
Toppin, Lindsay
Vinson, Rachel
Viveros, Antonio
Viveros, Evan E2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Walker, Luke
Webb, Zain
Webster, Davis E2020 
Wolf, Savana
Yi, Daniel D2020 
Yu, Olivia
Mixed Foil      Sat 10/16    reg close: 11:30AM
60 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 9C's 8D's 6E's 30U's  could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Sidney E2020 
Bernabe, Rafael D2021 
Bocksnick, Jack
Bogart, Drake C2019 
Botkin, Bizzy
Bouie, Jacob D2021 
Butfiloski, Cooper
Campbell, Justin E2021 
Davis, Mitchell E2021 
Delap, Rylan A2019 
DiCicco, Liam
Elwood, Sebastian D2021 
Evangelisti, Gabriele
Glenn, Larry
Goebel, Alexander
Grant, Makeana
Griswold, Abel B2019 
Hartmans, Jae
Hawthorne, Lauren
Huffman, Taeli
Hughes, Kayla
Hussain, Mustafa D2021 
Huynh, Jennifer
Jordan, Christopher
Kenyon, Briella
Khan, Saher
Lausi, Patrick C2021 
Lee, Chaewoong
Liu, Darren
Love, Aaron D2021 
Maddox, Lacey C2019 
Mao, Rebecca D2021 
Maxwell, Austin
Maxwell, CJ E2021 
McArthur, Kemp
Millette, Brigid
Mitchell, Philip B2021 
Moore, Jeremy A2021 
Paracka, Eric A2019 
Qian, Zhiyan D2019 
Rodriguez, Beni
Rose, Ben B2021 
Rudolph, Max C2020 
Schmidt, Victoria E2021 
Shaji, Karthik C2019 
Shepard, Seth
Speed, Rebecca
Thomas, Richard
Thu, John
Uselton, Kaden
Viveros, Antonio E2021 
Viveros, Evan C2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Wang, Michael C2019 
Webb, Jacob D2021 
Wechsler, Jacob C2021 
White, Andrew
Woehrman, Madeline
Wong, Garrick B2021 
Yoon, Nicholas C2020 
Div3 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/16    reg close: 5:00PM
54 Fencers: 1C 9D's 7E's 37U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Sidney E2020 
Bartlett, Jonathan
Bernabe, Rafael D2021 
Bibb, Mason
Birt, David
Bocksnick, Jack
Botkin, Bizzy
Bouie, Jacob D2021 
Butfiloski, Cooper
Campbell, Justin E2021 
Davis, Mitchell E2021 
Davis, Rowan
DiCicco, Liam
Duck, Parker
Elwood, Sebastian D2021 
Evangelisti, Gabriele
Frye, Jordan
Goebel, Alexander
Grant, Makeana
Hartmans, Jae
Hawthorne, Lauren
Hughes, Kayla
Hurd, Jett
Hussain, Mustafa D2021 
Huynh, Jennifer
Johnson, Alex
Jordan, Christopher
Kenyon, Briella
Khan, Saher
Lee, Chaewoong
Liu, Darren
Love, Aaron D2021 
Mao, Rebecca D2021 
Maxwell, Austin
Maxwell, CJ E2021 
McArthur, Kemp
Millette, Brigid
Qian, Zhiyan D2019 
Rodriguez, Beni
Schmidt, Victoria E2021 
Shepard, Seth
Speed, Rebecca
Thomas, Richard
Thu, John
Uselton, Kaden
Viveros, Antonio E2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Waters, Samantha E2018 
Webb, Jacob D2021 
Wechsler, Jacob C2021 
West, Matthew
White, Joshua D2020 
Woehrman, Madeline
Zou, Yuming
Mixed Saber      Sun 10/17    reg close: 9:00AM
60 Fencers: 1A 2B's 5C's 6D's 7E's 39U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ashy, Katia
Bennett III, Carl E2020 
Bennett, Anthony
Berkay, Deniz B2018 
Boone, Jason
Carney, Gabriella C2018 
Chen, Wesley
Cheong, Heonjae C2021 
Cheong, Heonjun D2021 
Collier, Nathanael E2021 
Cone, James
Crowley, James
Dille, Carolina E2021 
Dille, Jackson
Franchini, Erin
Free, Sara
Graham, Ian D2021 
Hagen, Samuel
Hamill, Daniel E2020 
Holder, Thomas
Jardim, Kyle D2021 
Jayaram, Archita
Jayasankar, Hari E2020 
Juelke, Reaghan
Kale, Omkar
Kellner, Taylor C2020 
Kenyon, Briella
Le, Tan E2020 
Ledon, Ava
Lionberger, Gillian
Liu, Hui Hui
Lofgren, Reese
McClure, Morgan
Mellone, Carlo A2020 
Meyers, Lucas
Morrell, Daniel
Musselman, Matthew
Nelson, Julia
Ngo, Benjamin
Ni, Yan-Jing
Pal, Anjali
Patterson, Michael
Penton, Rob C2019 
Qi, Parker Bin E2020 
Rabinowitz, Mike D2018 
Rattana, Anushawn
Rich, Jack C2021 
Richerson, James D2019 
Rodriguez, Jason
Schneider, Allen B2018 
Shelton, Victoria
Silva, Daniel D2021 
Taylor, Kathleen
Taylor, Wise
Thu, John
Vidrine, Odile
Vinson, Rachel
Weaver, Charles
West, Matthew
White, Joshua
Div3 Mixed Saber      Sun 10/17    reg close: 11:30AM
69 Fencers: 6D's 7E's 56U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ashy, Katia
Bennett III, Carl E2020 
Bennett, Anthony
Boone, Jason
Brooks, Parker
Cheong, Heonjun D2021 
Cheung, Curtis
Chronister, Charles
Collier, Nathanael E2021 
Cone, James
Crowley, James
Franchini, Erin
Free, Sara
Graham, Ian D2021 
Hagen, Samuel
Hamill, Daniel E2020 
Harris, Patrick
Holder, Thomas
Jardim, Kyle D2021 
Jayaram, Archita
Jayasankar, Hari E2020 
Jordan, Christopher
Juelke, Reaghan
Kale, Omkar
Kenyon, Briella
Konkon, Nahomy
Le, Brandon
Le, Tan E2020 
Ledon, Ava
Lee, Angela
Lionberger, Gillian
Liu, Hui Hui
Lofgren, Reese
Lusk, Ian
Lyon, Drew E2021 
McClure, Morgan
Merriman, Morgan
Meyers, Lucas
Morrell, Daniel
Musselman, Matthew
Myers, Evan
Nelson, Julia
Ngo, Benjamin
Ni, Yan-Jing
Pal, Anjali
Patterson, Michael
Posadas, Aiden
Qi, Parker Bin E2020 
Rattana, Anushawn
Renger, Felipe
Richerson, James D2019 
Rodriguez, Jason
Shelton, Victoria
Sikes, Adam
Silva, Daniel D2021 
Smith, Will
St. Pierre, Christopher
Taylor, Kathleen
Taylor, Wise
Thu, John
Trubey, Elise
Vidrine, Odile
Vinson, Rachel
Weaver, Charles
West, Matthew
White, Joshua
Willis, Christian
Woods, Nathanel
Yang, Jenny D2019 
Jump to: