Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

AAU / Fencing League of America - April Clash! Sat 04/10
This event is licensed by the Amateur Athletic Union (AAU) and the Fencing League of America (FLA) All fencers must hold a valid AAU membership The event will be held a 2 locations simultaneously SMC & OFA. Official FLA/AAU ratings will be awarded.
Sword Masters Club / Orlando Fencing Academy: Orlando, FL
posted 03/27/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 04/10    reg close: 11:00AM
16 Fencers: 16U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Ballentine, Jaxon
Breton, Lailah
Canitia, Aaron
Corbin, Bennett
Doherty, Owen
Gonzalez, Gavin
Guo, Lucas
Lavao, Andriy
Marinelli, Cruz
Marinelli, Leo
McPherson, Maxwell
Mirabella, Tyler
Osorio, Enrique
Springer, Holden
Vecchio, Joseph
Y10 Mixed Foil      Sat 04/10    reg close: 11:00AM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 04/10    reg close: 1:00PM
17 Fencers: 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Ballentine, Caden
Breton, Lailah
Burch, Olivia
Corbin, Bennett
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Guo, Lucas
Guzzi, Gregory
Lushear, Andrew
Marquez, Giacomo
McHenry, Royal
McPherson, Maxwell
O'Neill, Markus
Pacheco, Trey
Soto, Ivy
Springer, Holden
Tilger, Elroy
Y12 Mixed Foil      Sat 04/10    reg close: 1:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Gadivaram, Madhav
Moe, Annan
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 04/10    reg close: 3:00PM
9 Fencers: 1D 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Bryant, Tyler
Burch, Sofia
Chau, Nathan
Fernlund, Hellen
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Villareal, Jian Pierre
Villareal, Mia
Y14 Mixed Foil      Sat 04/10    reg close: 9:00AM
7 Fencers: 1E 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Demir, Omer
Gadivaram, Madhav
Gadivaram, Sushama
Kim, Chaevin
Moe, Annan
Singu, Dhruva
Yim, Rachael E2020 
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sat 04/10    reg close: 5:00PM
9 Fencers: 2D's 2E's 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden D2020 
Chau, Lydia
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernlund, Hellen
Herrmann, Morgan E2020 
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019 
Cadet Mixed Foil      Sat 04/10    reg close: 12:00PM
12 Fencers: 1C 3E's 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Batra, Dev
Batra, Savita E2019 
Cunanan, Ethan
Demir, Omer
Felix, Ian E2021 
Gadivaram, Sushama
Garibay, Lia
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Kandagadla, Rishi
Kim, Chaevin
Singu, Dhruva
Yim, Rachael E2020 
U19 Mixed Epee      Sat 04/10    reg close: 8:00AM
13 Fencers: 2D's 4E's 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Blyden, Jordan
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden D2020 
Chau, Lydia
Chau, Nathan
Chau, Priscilla
Fernlund, Hellen
Herrmann, Morgan E2020 
Loyd, Marcus E2020 
Peoples, Nile
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019 
Stewart, Justin E2020 
U19 Mixed Foil      Sat 04/10    reg close: 3:00PM
13 Fencers: 2C's 5E's 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Tyler E2021 
Batra, Dev
Batra, Savita E2019 
Cunanan, Enzo
Cunanan, Ethan
Felix, Ian E2021 
Gadivaram, Sushama
Garibay, Lia
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Kandagadla, Rishi
Kim, Chaemin E2020 
Kim, Justin E2019 
Yim, Alex C2021 
Jump to: