2021 AAU National Fencing Tournament Registrations
Note This is a Old AskFRED event. Registrations and results are all correct, but some other data could be missing, such as payment or approval status.
Senior Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 8:00AM
13 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Ahn, Jaehyun | Orlando Fencing Academy | D2020 | |
Bucur, Rebekah | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Cha, Hyung Woo | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | B2019 | |
Davoodian, Keyon | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | C2019 | |
Gatza, Logan | Orlando Fencing Academy | B2021 | |
Horsley, Alex | Central Pennsylvania Fencing Association | B2020 | |
Jittan, Daniel | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Katayama, Kevin | Premier Fencing Club | A2019 | |
Kim, Chaemin | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Miller, Trent | Premier Fencing Club | C2020 | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | C2021 | |
Thayer, Jake | University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA | A2019 | |
Yim, Alex | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2021 |
Y14 Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 8:00AM
8 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Baber, Eshaal | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Demir, Omer | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Gadiyaram, Madhav | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Gadiyaram, Sushama | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Kim, Chaevin | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Larson, Matthew | Iron Works Fencing | U | |
Moe, Annon | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Singu, Dhruva | Orlando Fencing Academy | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 11:00AM
13 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Ahn, Jaehyun | Orlando Fencing Academy | D2020 | |
Anand, Aayush | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Anderson, Tyler | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2021 | |
Baber, Ijlal | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Batra, Dev | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Forsyth, Patrick | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Hoggard, Carson | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Jittan, Daniel | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Kandagadla, Rishi | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Kim, Chaemin | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Moe, Ray | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | C2021 | |
Yim, Alex | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2021 |
Y12 Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 11:00AM
4 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Gadiyaram, Madhav | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Moe, Annon | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Pineda, Jade Luna | DORAL FENCING CLUB | U | |
Zahran, Aiden | DORAL FENCING CLUB | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 11:00AM
6 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Batra, Savita | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Bucur, Rebekah | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Gadiyaram, Sushama | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Gallucci, Julianna | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Garibay, Lia | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Yim, Rachael | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2020 |
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 2:00PM
7 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Baber, Eshaal | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Batra, Savita | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Compton, Catherine | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Gadiyaram, Sushama | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Gallucci, Julianna | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Garibay, Lia | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Yim, Rachael | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2020 |
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jun 19 at 2:00PM
14 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Ahn, Jaehyun | Orlando Fencing Academy | D2020 | |
Anand, Aayush | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Anderson, Tyler | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2021 | |
Baber, Ijlal | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Batra, Dev | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Demir, Omer | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Forsyth, Patrick | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Hoggard, Carson | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | U | |
Kandagadla, Rishi | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Kim, Chaemin | Orlando Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Kim, Chaevin | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Moe, Ray | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | C2021 | |
Singu, Dhruva | Orlando Fencing Academy | U |
Senior Men's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 8:00AM
14 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Arthur, Greg | Iron Works Fencing | C2018 | |
Breton, Anthony | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Breton, Jayden | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | D2020 | |
Fernandez, Santiago Martin | Epee Miami Fencing Club | E2021 | |
Gatza, Logan | Orlando Fencing Academy | B2021 | |
Kossmann, Alexander | Tampa Bay Fencers | B2020 | |
Miller, Jonathan | Edge of America Fencing | U | |
Park, Devon | Tampa Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Patel, Shloke | Tampa Fencing Academy | U | |
Pinero, Jose | Epee Miami Fencing Club | B2021 | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | D2021 | |
Romero Kuri, Alexander | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | D2020 | |
Silver, Cameron | Naples Fencing Academy | A2018 | |
Thayer, Jake | University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA | A2018 |
Y10 Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 8:00AM
11 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Breton, Lailah | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana | Epee Miami Fencing Club | U | |
Gatza, Jason | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Gonzalez, Gavin | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
Guo, Lucas | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Headrick, Jack | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Headrick, Liam | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Marinelli, Cruz | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
Marinelli, Leo | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
McPherson, Maxwell | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | U | |
Pineda, Jade Luna | DORAL FENCING CLUB | U |
Senior Women's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 8:00AM
6 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Bucur, Naomi | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | C2018 | |
Bucur, Rebekah | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | B2019 | |
Charles, Ava | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | E2017 | |
Peoples, Nile | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | U | |
Romero Kuri, Celeste | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | E2019 | |
Wagman, Agatha | Florida Fencing Academy | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 11:00AM
8 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Arthur, Greg | Iron Works Fencing | C2018 | |
Bacchus, Leah | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Bucur, Naomi | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | C2018 | |
Charles, Ava | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | E2017 | |
Cunanan, Ethan | Trinity Preparatory School | U | |
McGill, Joseph | Tampa Bay Fencers | C2017 | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | D2021 | |
Romero Kuri, Celeste | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | E2019 |
Y12 Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 11:00AM
8 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Burch, Olivia | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | U | |
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana | Epee Miami Fencing Club | U | |
Gonzalez, Aaron M | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
Guo, Lucas | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Headrick, Jack | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Headrick, Lance | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Kumar, Anusha | Elite Fencing Academy (GA) | U | |
McHenry, Royal | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | U |
Y14 Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 2:00PM
9 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Bywater, Sydney | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Cravens, Richard | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Fernlund, Helen | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Gonzalez, Aaron M | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
Headrick, Ashley | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Headrick, Lance | Sword Masters Club and Fencing Academy (Orlando) | U | |
Kumar, Anusha | Elite Fencing Academy (GA) | U | |
Larson, Matthew | Iron Works Fencing | U | |
Romero Kuri, Alexander | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | D2020 |
D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Jun 20 at 2:00PM
5 Fencers
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Bacchus, Leah | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Cravens, Richard | Orlando Fencing Academy | U | |
Cunanan, Ethan | Trinity Preparatory School | U | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | D2021 | |
Romero Kuri, Alexander | Sword Masters Club, Orlando | D2020 |