Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

2021 AAU National Fencing Tournament Sat 06/19 - Sun 06/20
Be a part of AAU National Fencing Tournament!! This event is licensed by AAU and sanctioned by Fencing League of America.
Rosen Shingle Creek Hotel: Orlando, FL
posted 01/21/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Div3 Mixed Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 2:00PM
5 Fencers: 2D's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bacchus, Leah
Cravens, Richard
Cunanan, Ethan
Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 8:00AM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Gatza, Jason
Headrick, Jack
Headrick, Liam
McPherson, Maxwell
     Incomplete:
Breton, Lailah
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Gonzalez, Gavin
Guo, Lucas
Marinelli, Cruz
Marinelli, Leo
Pineda, Jade Luna
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 11:00AM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Burch, Olivia
Headrick, Jack
Headrick, Lance
McHenry, Royal
     Incomplete:
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Guo, Lucas
Kumar, Anusha
Y12 Mixed Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 11:00AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Gadiyaram, Madhav
Moe, Annon
     Incomplete:
Pineda, Jade Luna
Zahran, Aiden
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 2:00PM
6 Fencers: 1D 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cravens, Richard
Fernlund, Hellen
Headrick, Ashley
Headrick, Lance
Larson, Matthew
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
     Incomplete:
Bywater, Sydney
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Kumar, Anusha
Y14 Mixed Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 8:00AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Baber, Eshaal
Demir, Omer
Gadiyaram, Madhav
Gadiyaram, Sushama
Kim, Chaevin
Larson, Matthew
Moe, Annon
Singu, Dhruva
Senior Women's Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 8:00AM
5 Fencers: 1B 1C 2E's 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Bucur, Rebekah B2019 
Charles, Ava E2017 
Peoples, Nile
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019 
     Incomplete:
Wagman, Agatha
Div3 Senior Women's Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 2:00PM
7 Fencers: 3E's 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Baber, Eshaal
Batra, Savita E2019 
Compton, Catherine E2019 
Gadiyaram, Sushama
Gallucci, Julianna
Garibay, Lia
Yim, Rachael E2020 
Div2 Senior Women's Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 11:00AM
6 Fencers: 2E's 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Batra, Savita E2019 
Bucur, Rebekah
Gadiyaram, Sushama
Gallucci, Julianna
Garibay, Lia
Yim, Rachael E2020 
Senior Men's Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 8:00AM
10 Fencers: 1A 1B 3D's 2E's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden D2020 
Fernandez|, Santiago Martin E2021 
Gatza, Logan B2021 
Miller, Jonathan
Park, Devon E2020 
Patel, Shloke
Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Thayer, Jake A2018 
     Incomplete:
Arthur, Greg C2018 
Kossmann, Alexander B2020 
Pinero, Jose B2021 
Silver, Cameron A2018 
Div3 Senior Men's Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 2:00PM
13 Fencers: 1C 1D 1E 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ahn, Jaehyun D2020 
Anand, Aayush
Baber, Ijlal
Batra, Dev
Demir, Omer
Forsyth, Patrick
Hoggard, Carson
Kandagadla, Rishi
Kim, Chaemin E2020 
Kim, Chaevin
Moe, Ray
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Singu, Dhruva
     Incomplete:
Anderson, Tyler E2021 
Div2 Senior Men's Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 11:00AM
12 Fencers: 3C's 1D 1E 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ahn, Jaehyun D2020 
Anand, Aayush
Baber, Ijlal
Batra, Dev
Forsyth, Patrick
Hoggard, Carson
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Kandagadla, Rishi
Kim, Chaemin E2020 
Moe, Ray
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Yim, Alex C2021 
     Incomplete:
Anderson, Tyler E2021 
Div2 Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 06/20    reg close: 11:00AM
7 Fencers: 2C's 1D 2E's 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bacchus, Leah
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Charles, Ava E2017 
Cunanan, Ethan
McGill, Joseph C2017 
Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019 
     Incomplete:
Arthur, Greg C2018 
Senior Mixed Foil      Sat 06/19    reg close: 8:00AM
11 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 4C's 1D 1E 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Ahn, Jaehyun D2020 
Bucur, Rebekah
Cha, Hyung Woo B2019 
Davoodian, Keyon C2019 
Gatza, Logan B2021 
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Katayama, Kevin A2019 
Kim, Chaemin E2020 
Provatas, Eustratios C2021 
Thayer, Jake A2019 
Yim, Alex C2021 
     Incomplete:
Horsley, Alex B2020 
Miller, Trent C2020 
Jump to: