Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

AAU Youth/Senior Fencing 2021 Winter Fence Off!! Sun 02/28
Start the year with great fencing action at beautiful Rosen Shingle Creek Hotel Sebastian Ballroom. This event is licensed by AAU and sanctioned by Fencing League of America.
Rosen Shingle Creek Hotel: Orlando, FL
posted 01/18/2021


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sun 02/28    reg close: 1:00PM
12 Fencers: 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Benjamin
Batista, Julian
Breton, Lailah
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Ferreira De Melo, Martín Daniel
Gatza, Jason
Gonzalez, Gavin
Headrick, Jack
Marinelli, Cruz
Marinelli, Leo
McPherson, Maxwell
Worthley, Takumi
     Incomplete:
Flitman, Gabrielle
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sun 02/28    reg close: 4:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Arbelaez, Catalina
Breton, Lailah
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Guzzi, Gregory
Headrick, Lance
Marquez, Giacomo
Waller Del Valle, Alanis
     Incomplete:
Covani, Fabrizio
Wolfe, Alex
Y12 Mixed Foil      Sun 02/28    reg close: 1:00PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Gadivaram, Madhav
Lee, Madeleine
Moe, Annan
Waller Del Valle, Alanis
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sun 02/28    reg close: 1:00PM
12 Fencers: 1D 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Fernlund, Hellen
Gonzalez, Aaron M
Headrick, Ashley
Laing, Flynt
Larson, Matthew
Renlund, Hans
Renlund, Lars
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Tastinger, Kailyn
Waller Del Valle, Alexandra
Waller Del Valle, Andrea
     Incomplete:
Wolfe, Alex
Y14 Mixed Foil      Sun 02/28    reg close: 4:00PM
13 Fencers: 1C 2D's 1E 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Demir, Omer
Gadivaram, Madhav
Gadivaram, Sushama
Kim, Chaevin
Larson, Matthew
Lee, Jacob C2021 
Lee, Lukas D2020 
Moe, Annan
Nikolic, Alexandra D2020 
Singu, Dhruva
Waller Del Valle, Alexandra
Waller Del Valle, Andrea
Yim, Rachael E2020 
     Incomplete:
Schembri McCord, Kruz A2020 
Senior Mixed Epee      Sun 02/28    reg close: 4:00PM
10 Fencers: 1B 1C 4D's 2E's 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Breton, Anthony
Breton, Jayden D2020 
Bucur, Naomi C2018 
Bucur, Rebekah B2019 
Butler, Garett E2019 
Love, Georgina E2019 
Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020 
Tastinger, Kailyn
Vales, Keyan D2021 
     Incomplete:
Chau, Lydia
Drack, Sarah
Granda-Musa, Lucas D2019 
Headrick, Ashley
Laing, Christopher E2019 
Patel, Shloke
Pumphery, Nathan
Senior Mixed Foil      Sun 02/28    reg close: 1:00PM
21 Fencers: 1B 5C's 3D's 5E's 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Tyler E2018 
Cunanan, Enzo
Cunanan, Ethan
Evangelisti, Alessia
Gadivaram, Sushama
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Kim, Chaemin E2020 
Kim, Chaevin
Kim, Justin E2019 
Lee, Jacob C2021 
Lee, Lukas D2020 
Love, Georgina B2018 
Nikolic, Alexandra D2020 
Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
Rossen, Michael C2019 
Singu, Dhruva
Viveros, Antonio E2020 
Viveros, Evan C2021 
Viveros, Oscar
Yim, Alex C2019 
Yim, Rachael E2020 
     Incomplete:
Drack, Sarah
Gatza, Logan C2020 
Tant, Kenneth
Jump to: