Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

WAY Epic Epee: Men's A4 cometh & Women's Div 3 Sun 03/21
Epic Epee A4 cometh $55 pay here https://wayofthesword.org/cart/ See more info section for critical details plus our "A"prreciation incentive.
Way of the Sword Fencing: Ridgefield , CT
posted 10/29/2020


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Div3 Women's Epee      Sun 03/21    reg close: 4:00PM
14 Fencers: 2E's 12U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alvarez, Letizia
Applebee, Andralyn E2019 
Costa, Leah
Dolan, Lucy
Feng, Ge
Latora, Jordan
Lonadier, Keira E2020 
Manning, Tyra
Mok, Chloe
Parsons, Leada
Prihodko, Nina
Shu, Youshan
Skorupan, Antje
Tso, Juliana
Men's Epee      Sun 03/21    reg close: 9:30AM
68 Fencers: 18A's 14B's 10C's 10D's 6E's 10U's  could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Basok, Nikita E2020 
Bhatnagar, Ayan C2019 
Blanchard, Jonah
Chen, Jun Ho
Choi, Christian
Choi, Mason D2020 
Collymore, Spencer B2020 
Dixon, Samuel B2018 
Dixon, Thomas D2019 
Dolmetsch, Max C2019 
Feinberg, Gabriel A2019 
Gao, Daniel D2020 
Gersen, Jacob D2019 
Gibson, Nowell A2020 
Gohel, Dayus B2021 
Grossman, August D2020 
Gui, Runlin C2020 
Hendon, Liam
Hermanson, Daivd C2019 
Insler, Ethan B2020 
Ivakimov, Vasil A2021 
Jin, Owen C2020 
Jovanovic, Jovan A2020 
Kravit, Connor BE B2018 
Kronrod, Tal C2020 
Kropp, Jack B2019 
Kumar, Anitya A2019 
Lai, Aedin
Lai, Coby B2021 
Langton, Sawyer C2021 
Lavenstein, Kinley A2019 
Loncar, Luka B2021 
MacNeill, Owen
Macarty, Jordan D2020 
Marakov, Allen A2020 
Marchant, Albert A2020 
Marici, Ryan D2021 
Martinez, Joshua E2021 
Mishima, Torata D2020 
Morse, Tyler B2019 
Morton, William D2020 
Oliverius, Joseph A2019 
Papavassiliou, Christos
Park, Frederick E2021 
Pavlenishvili, David A2018 
Prihodko, Max E2020 
Ra, Daniel A2019 
Rhyu, Kozmo B2020 
Ricuta, Laurentiu Florentin B2020 
Romero, Javier C2018 
Rouse, Joseph B2019 
Rye, William
Shah, Maximilian C2021 
Siddiqui, Humza C2019 
Simpson, Patrick D2021 
Sjostedt, Jacob A2019 
Stall-Ryan, Jonathan
Stusnick, Hunter A2019 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel A2020 
Tucker, Owen B2019 
Van Den Bergh, Alexander A2018 
Vermeule, Spencer A2020 
Whelan, Tony A2019 
Wiechmann, Colin E2020 
Wu, Jonathan E2021 
Wu, Joseph B2021 
Zafft, Maximo A2020 
Zhang, William
Jump to: