Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Windy City Fencing Team Only Y12,14,Open Sun 10/04
$35 for preregistration Open event/Winner gets FIE weapon as a gift
The Atletico Center: Northbrook, IL
posted 09/21/2020


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Sun 10/04    reg close: 2:00PM
21 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 4C's 3D's 4E's 6U's  could be a A1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ahuja, Arianna C2019 
Belsley, Devon B2019 
Brennan, Charles (Charlie) B2020 
Corrales, Victor
Dennis, Ethan D2019 
Diveris, Joseph E2019 
Glick, Nina
Hingsbergen, Perry
Joo, Benjamin E2019 
Kim, Erika C2020 
Leach, Meka E2019 
McKeever, Luca C2019 
Nguyen, Tate
Nikolov, Peter D2020 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
O'Donnell, Benjamin D2020 
Roberts, Magnus
Silvers, Noah A2020 
Sonn, Rohan
Tikhomirov, Theodore E2018 
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) A2019 
Unsanctioned Mixed Epee      Sun 10/04    reg close: 9:30AM
13 Fencers: 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Aryeh, Solomon
Bishesari, Kian
Lattin, Sloane
Maslauskas, Ieva
Piunno, Josephine
Rosado, Balthazar
Shaffer, Tyler
Stern, Savannah
Talandzevicius, Sophia
Tesher, Daphna
Tismensky, Abigail
Tismensky, Avital
Vuillemin, Gregoire
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee      Sun 10/04    reg close: 11:30AM
21 Fencers: 1E 20U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anigbo, Afam
Beckman, Ana
Borisenko, Samuel
Burgess, Brian
Das, Roshan
Graves, Lawson
Holloway, Phoenix
Lazarre, Alex
Lee, Talia
Mirza, Annoshae
Mitev, Alexander
Nguyen, Ella
Petrovich, Alexandar
Richardson, Ray
Roberts, Magnus
Silvers, Ari
Taskiran, Mete
Tikhomirov, Theodore E2018 
Umanskiy, Ilana
Zhao, Alina
Ziegler, John
Jump to: