Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

MA High School Fencing League Squads Sun 02/23
MA high school Fencing league squad championships. 1 squad per weapon per gender per school. Seeding for the event is based on league results. No refunds for incorrectly entered teams.
MA: Brighton, MA
posted 02/01/2020


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    1 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Horan, Brenna
Woods, Mary
Kesselly, Varnai
Toncelli, Sara
     Incomplete:
BUA
Yun, Eunice
Wang, Jenny
CRLS
Adams, Lucy
Dana Hall
Tribush, Shayna
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Foil Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    1 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Packer, Julia
Bell, Alexa
Kennedy, Morgan
Soliday, Una
     Incomplete:
BUA
Mueller, Tatum
Woolf, Claudia
CRLS
Mrowka, Mario
CRLS
Adams, Lucy
Dana Hall
Tribush, Shayna
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Saber Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    1 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Volpe, Molly
Agustin, Claudia
Richardson, Victoria
Quinn, Katherine
     Incomplete:
BUA
Raman, Easwer
CRLS
Adams, Lucy
Dana Hall
Tribush, Shayna
Sahni, Sophia
Bililies, Sophia
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    2 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Ferreira, Noah
Simpson, Patrick
Cronin, Darragh
Callahan, John
Lexington High School
Wang, Yida
Shao, Eric
Ma, Shuhe
     Incomplete:
BB&N
Gruzen, Bear
BUA
Jin, Alexander
CRLS
Mrowka, Mario
Harris, Ari
Theobald, Andrew
ISB
Carvalho, Daniel
Allam, Lucas
St John's Prep
Lawson, Spencer
Custer, Jack
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Foil Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    2 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Canedo, Jamey
Ekomwen, Praise
Fortin, Landon
Polite, Isaac
Lexington High School
Hu, Oliver
Hewes, Thomas
Sha, Yi Peng
Zhao, Jesse
     Incomplete:
BUA
Venkatesh, Aditya
Xu, Shizhong
ISB
Carvalho, Daniel
St John's Prep
Custer, Jack
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber Feb 23    reg close: 1:30PM    1 Teams
Team Members Club
Bishop Feehan
Soliday, Aidan
Drapeau, Eric
Gomes-Cedeno, Quincy
Marshall, Jacob
     Incomplete:
BB&N
Michna, Colin
BUA
Raman, Easwer
Sakhamuri, Surya
Wheeler, Alexander
CRLS
Adams, Lucy
ISB
Warde, Antoine
Allam, Emile
St John's Prep
Wehle, Paul
Dwortz, William
Jump to: