Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

H-F JV Team SNOWDOWN Sat 12/21
HAPPY HOLIDAYS Come one come all to our annual JV Team SNOWDOWN. All High School fencers who have been fencing for under 2 years and are rated "E" or under, come grab your team and show up for the SNOWDOWN. The most festive meet on your holiday break.
Homewood-Flossmoor High School: Flossmoor, IL
posted 11/11/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
EUnder U19 Women's Team Epee Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    6 Teams
Team Members Club
H-F Valkyries
Magan, Sofia
Urbaniak, Josie
Holt, Georgia
MCC/DHP/MCHS
Wagenblast, Charlotte
Mikalauskis, Jade
Carter, Amari
NT Green
Ma, Annabel
Kustra, Lucia
Bayvas, Lila
SHS WE
Cabrera, Abigail
Gupta, Saanvi
Jhangiani, Kavya
Fredin, Erin
T-Cats
Altschul, Emma
Boehmer, Bethany
Potsic, Raya
Kretschmar, Mary
The Sith Ladies
Udani, Mary
Fisher, Evelyn
Sun, Lily
EUnder U19 Women's Team Foil Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    6 Teams
Team Members Club
H-F Krakens
Johnson, Jordyn
Rath, Maliyah
Lowery, Amira
NT Green Gallu
Lau, Elana
Shangguan, Xiaotian
Belak, Andie
Stevenson Girls'Foil
Kim, Colette
Trager, Sasha
Fon-Ndikum, Ngendzang
T-Cats
Pomogaeva, Veronica
Paulsen, Amy
Lee, Sarah
Wonderfully Wicked Wildkit Women
Tancredi, Elena
Lingnau, Zora
Jehan, Aiyana
Yoda & the Council
Rodriguez, Celeste
Morgan, Ireland
Ojeda, Jessica
EUnder U19 Women's Team Saber Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    7 Teams
Team Members Club
Brooks Solo Slasher +1
Levinson, Genevieve
Wright-Allen, Naomi
H-F SIFs
Amuh, Janet
Walker, ZaNiya
Docter, Samantha
NT GREEN
Geiger, Abby
Laroyia, Mira
Wejman, Sarah
Ali, Sofia
Parry the Platypus 104
Ganesh, Varsha
Kim, Nicole
Lawn, Rachel
Rey & the Droids
Keith, Margaret
Santillan, Esmeralda
Sierra, Alexandria
T-Cats +1
Wilson, Madison
Roque, Denise
Vibe Wreckers
Gonsalves, Sharen
Lapytska, Rehina
Duerst, Sydney
EUnder U19 Men's Team Epee Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    14 Teams
Team Members Club
Brooks Poker Pair
Williams, Cordell
Creswell-Jones, Jeshaun
Drew Crew
Bingham, Drew
Bouchie, Lucas
Starkenburg, Samuel
ETHS
Thompson, Isaiah
Sherborne, John
ETHS
Thompson, Isaiah
Sherborne, John
H-F/DHP
Soutsos, Peter
Collier, Brian
Augustave, William
Luke & the Skywalkers
Fitzgerald, Aidan
Raymond, Rocco
NT Blue
Frohling, William
Friedman, David
Kim, Eun Taek(Peter)
NT Green
Suh, Ryan
PapasDennerline, Jake
Hostert, Ryan
NT Silver
Peterson, Maddux
Fujii, Kentaro
SHS ME1
Datta, Purav
Villano, Philip
Thyren, Bennett
SHS ME2
Furlett, Yosef
Nadella, Anish
Yoon, Brian
Balchandani, Rohan
SHS ME3
Ramirez, Nathanial
Ivanov, Phillip
Booker, Nicholas
T-Cats
Roberts, Jonah
Weatherly, Hugh
Franklin, William
T-Cats 2
Zonsius, Spencer
Wilmot, Anray
EUnder U19 Men's Team Foil Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    9 Teams
Team Members Club
Brooks Dueling Duo
Infante, Erik
Edge, Declan
Guillen, Pedro
Chewbacca & the Wookies
Bonczek, John
DeCastro, Sean
Sorrentino, Salvatore
DHP
Bates, Austin
Logan, Syler
Risko-Jaurez, Aiden
Evanston Men's Foil
Stringer, Cooper
Lule, Tony
NT Blue Bahamuts
Nicholas, Stuart
Durbin, Hudson
Anderson, Miles
NT Green Golems
Bennett, Ty
Wejman, Luke
Choi, Simon
NT Silver Sturgeon
O’Connor, Evan
Edge, Declan
Stevenson Men's Foil
Abbott, Trevor
Chang, Eunchan
Maheshwari, Armanya
T-Cats
Tippett, Collin
Porcayo, Charlie
EUnder U19 Men's Team Saber Dec 21    reg close: 8:30AM    11 Teams
Team Members Club
Brooks Couple of Cutters
Salinas, Alexander
Mandadi, Saicharan
Raines, Zahi
DHP
Dillow, August
Anagonstoeoulos, Paul
Sun, Daron
H-F Beserkers
Taylor, Edward
Thomaston, Xavier
Bell, Joseph
H-F Stooges
Hill, Quillan
Brutus, Caleb
Smith, King Malaki
H-F πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€
Evans, Pacey
Nwaru, Chimereze
Smith, Malcolm
Maine West
Dominguez, Angel
Roque, Daniel
NT Blue
Saltzman, Fyn
Goren, Nathan
Smale, Clark
NT Green
Ennis, Ronnie
Himmelfarb, Daniel
Kherson, David
T-Cats
Litman, Michael
Yturralde, Edan
Franklin, David
The Millennium Falcons
Bertucci, Alexander
Spillers, Cayden
The Sith Lords
Las, Alexander
Melbert, Nicholas
Bailey, Conner
Jump to: