Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Swifa II 2019 Sat 11/16
Jowers Gym at Texas State University: San Marcos, TX
posted 11/06/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Team Epee Nov 16    reg close: 9:00AM    10 Teams
Team Members Club
TAMU Epee
McFadden, William
Hentosh, Pierce
Ellisor, Drayten
TAMUCC
Elizondo, Ashtyn
Khan, Nadia
Hundt, George
Capindo, Cody
TSFC A
Davis, Scott
LaChapelle, Elijah
Chairez, Irving
UT-A
Saripella, Rohaan
Guimiot, Henri
Dushyna, Valeriya
Choi, Suin
UT-B
Cook, Carter
Lampe, Olivia
Mote, Kelvin
Guidangen, Jason
UT-C
McAndrew, Alec
Smith, Dylan
Xu, Tyler
Stroud, Elijah
UTD B
Mohov, Aleksey
Towler, Alex
Mask, Austin
Eggers, Kurt
UTD-A
Santer, Braden
Weldon, Benjamin
Oldham, Zachary
Valoir, Marcel
UTSA A Epee
Ramirez, Yelitza
Perez, Christopher
Green, Jordan
UTSA B
Halverson, Brenna
Lozano Perez, Mistica
Nowakowski, Jerzy
Mixed Team Foil Nov 16    reg close: 9:00AM    10 Teams
Team Members Club
Foil A
Suen, Derek
Mendez, Joseph
Vett, Joshua
Foil B
Ledger, Alexandria
Jones, Alisa
Sattler, Nathaniel
Bisset, Journey
TAMU Foil
Reznik, Jacob
Malkey, Abby
Blank, Alannah
TSFC A
Castro, Dakota
Paez, Joshua
Summers, Brandon
Strong, Treyton
UT-A
Van Chau III, Andrew
Saleh, Hazem
Tin, Ray
UT-B
Harrison, Rebecca
Sormberger, Jennifer
Shaddock, Gabby
Najera, Lizbeth
UT-C
Salinas, Julio
Parr, Jake
Miller, Laurel
Romero, Claire
UTD--A
Franznick, Charles W
Garces, Cristian
Deng, Marcus
Sale, Charles
UTD--B
Zheng, Andrew
Nicks, Terry
Hammond, Regan
Voon, Angel
UTD--B
Zheng, Andrew
Nicks, Terry
Hammond, Regan
Mixed Team Saber Nov 16    reg close: 9:00AM    9 Teams
Team Members Club
TAMU Sabre
Mirea, Andrew
Kelly, Jacob
Hoffman, Ammon
TAMUCC
Nguyen, Victoir
Uzoigwe, Stanley
Torres, Benito
Myers, Heavenly
TSFC A
Garcia, Alex
Esquivel, Bryan
Young, Alex
Cu, Peter
UT-A
Henry, Dillon
Sun, Betty
Pruitt, Jadie
Ren, Peter
UT-B
Goldstein, Emily
Listiak, Amanda
Liu, Grace
Kasody, Christopher
UT-C
Allen-Kettle, Kayleigh
Chen, Eric
Baird, Sydney
Fuller, Faith
UTD Saber A
McNally, Christopher
Bellow, Nash
Madhavarapu, Tarun
Patel, Kush
UTD Saber B
Fulton, Nicole
Menjivar, Michael
D'Angelo, Lauren
UTSA
Monk, Siler
Richter, Gretchen
De Leon, Gabriel
Bustos, Marisol
Jump to: