CT Division SN Qualifier Div 2,3/Y14/Vet Registrations
Note This is a Old AskFRED event. Registrations and results are all correct, but some other data could be missing, such as payment or approval status.
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 9:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Bennet, Frederick | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Boyle, Aiden | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2019 | |
Fritz, Ayden | Silver City Fencing Club | C2019 | |
Galban, Mathias | Candlewood Fencing Center | D2019 | |
Hilmer, Michael | Fencers School of Connecticut | D2019 | |
Inchoco, Liam | Fairfield Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Keanna, Peter | Silver City Fencing Club | U | |
Lozada, Gabriel | UConn Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Mazur, Jacob | Silver City Fencing Club | D2019 | |
Morgeson, Colin | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2019 | |
Piterbarg, Maxim | Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Redwood, Peter | Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Shikhman, Lennon | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Syomichev, Gleb | Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Valenton, Timothy | Fairfield Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Yao, Allen | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 10:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Brown, Cameryn | Silver City Fencing Club | U | |
Cole, Alex | Thames River Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Meyer, Claudia | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2020 | |
Nykyforchyn, Danielle | U | ||
Pan, Anna | Fairfield County Fencing Academy Aka Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Pecor, Jessica | rose city fencing | U | |
Shein, Evita | Milford Fencing Club | U | |
Wininger-Sieve, Taylor | Marine science magnet high school | E2019 | |
Yang, Liu | Thames River Fencing Club | D2019 | |
Yang, Megan | Fairfield County Fencing Academy Aka Fairfield Fencing Academy | U |
Y14 Men's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 11:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
No Registrations |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 12:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Applebee, Andralyn | Prospect Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Banning, Grace | Silver City Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Dannhauser, Carol | Fairfield County Fencing Academy Aka Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Gangemi, Julia | Prospect Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Hand, Grace | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2019 | |
Roy, Madeline | Prospect Fencing Club | U | |
Toma, Nwal | Silver City Fencing Club | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 12:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Chesney, Aiden | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Cotaj, Andrew | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | U | |
Girardi, Brian | Daniel Hand High School | U | |
Hekmat, Sina | Fairfield Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Hendon, Liam | Cheshire Fencing Club | U | |
Jennings, Adin | Guilford High School Fencing Team | E2018 | |
Pedersen, Christopher | Prospect Fencing Club | D2019 | |
Radulovic, Milan | Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Raucci, A.J. | Guilford High School | U | |
Sabilia, Wyatt | Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Santalesa, Richard | Fairfield County Fencing Academy Aka Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Silverman, Alex | Waterford High School | U | |
Singh, Laekhram | Prospect Fencing Club | E2018 | |
Vassallo, Alexander | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Zelin, Sam | University Of Connecticut Fencing Club | C2019 |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 2:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Angkatavanich, Owen | Kolakowski Sabre Academy | E2019 | |
Ginsburg, Daniel | Kolakowski Sabre Academy | U | |
Loth, Connor | Kolakowski Sabre Academy | U | |
Sposato, Andrew | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2020 |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 2:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Charles, Caitlin | Peter Westbrook Foundation | U | |
Gipson, Camille | Fencers School of Connecticut | U |
Y14 Men's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 3:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Boyle, Aiden | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2019 | |
Drury, George | MG Fencing Club | U | |
Hu, Jason | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2020 | |
Lee, Jonah | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | U | |
Logan, Kai | Silver City Fencing Club | U | |
Luna, Nathan | Fairfield Fencing Academy | U | |
Mastropaolo, Jonah | Candlewood Fencing Center | U | |
Morgeson, Colin | Candlewood Fencing Center | E2019 | |
Piterbarg, Maxim | Fairfield Fencing Academy | E2019 |
Y14 Women's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 3:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Lurix, Elise | MG Fencing Club | U |
Y14 Women's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 3:30PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
No Registrations |
Y14 Women's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 4:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
No Registrations |
Y14 Men's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Mar 15 at 4:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
No Registrations |