Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

CMHS Midwest HS Invitational Sat 11/23
Open to high school students, grades 9-12 only. Please register by Thursday November 15th. Fee is $30 for fencers who are not part of the Great Lakes Fencing Conference. $20 for conference members.
Catholic Memorial High School: Waukesha, WI
posted 10/25/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Women's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
54 Fencers: 6D's 2E's 46U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Boles, Savvianna D2019 
Mensah, Emma D2019 
Oh, Kaitlin D2019 
Shevchenko, Viktoriia D2019 
Kravitz, Sarah D2019 
Schlosser, Hope D2019 
Bayvas, Lila E2019 
Dorman, Gaby E2019 
El Shamsy, Maya
Suson, Serena
Dedinsky, Natalia
Wallace, Hannah
Fujara-Shevick, Mariana
Kretchmar, Mary
Cherkasky, Cole
Farley, Nora
Aquino, Lili
Kunkel, Rachel
Gyuk, Sophia
Ouyoun, Saffiyah
Rahimi, Nurul
Potsic, Raya
Urbaniak, Josie
Trauscht, Morgan
Rubio, Soran
Kang, Eileen
He, Xiao
Linde, Kaitlyn
Astorga, Destiny-Marie
Samandas, Jackelyn
Fisher, Evelyn
Boehmer, Bethany
Kustra, Lucia
Gibbon, Emma
Mark, Renee
Udani, Mary
Altschul, Emma
Valdes, Maria
Gupta, Saanvi
Cabrera, Abigail
Mikalauskis, Jade
Aldort, Isabel
Fray, Josie
Magan, Sofia
Nardini, Jaclyn
Wagenblast, Charlotte
Scheinfeld, Natalia
Miller, Rose
Sun, Lily
Craig, Jadyn
Marino, Elizabeth
Fredin, Erin
Peterson, Misha
Stanley-Reckin, Jyetta
Women's Foil      Sat 11/23
58 Fencers: 1C 2D's 5E's 50U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Taira, Aya C2019 
Boles, Sophia D2019 
Hirsch, Sophie D2019 
McNally, Teagan E2019 
Chipman, Emma E2019 
Starecheski, Sarah E2019 
Rodriguez, Celeste E2019 
Streb, Lorelei E2018 
Schlossmann, Olivia
Weaver, Michelle
Sharma, Shreya
Tan, Jasmine
Singhal, Reena
Kim, Colette
Vasan, Rachel
Yu, Ruth
Olujare, Yemisi
Rodarte, Julieta
Puett, Sophia
Trager, Sasha
Boriskina, Ekaterina
Savina, Anna
Chiewtrakoon, Sophie
Schmidt, Jessica
Mui, Claire
Rath, Maliyah
Craig, Jessica
Jehan, Aiyana
Pomogaeva, Veronica
Durham, Julia
Necek, Nicole
Moeling, Caley
Johnson, Jordyn
Knapp, Jenna
Markowski, Emily
Lin, Sarah
Rashid, Jade
Shroff, Swara
Steel, Catherine
Lin, Margaret
Garthwaite, Gina
Pittman, Kate
Belak, Andie
Lau, Elana
Kodaimati, Lina
Lingnau, Zora
Pattee, Rachel
Chiong, Ashlee
Paulsen, Amy
Lee, Sarah
Servin, Samantha
Schmoldt, Kendall
Colin, Kimberly
Valdez, Lysette
Tancredi, Elena
Leedy, Alanna
Lustig, Rena
Strohmeier, Isabella
Women's Saber      Sat 11/23
50 Fencers: 3E's 47U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Grzesiak, Brianna E2019 
Batra, Simran E2019 
Jeon, Grace E2019 
Byrnes, Rebecca
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Choi, Amy
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Yang, Jenny
Childress, Lily
Walker, ZaNiya
Sobot, Victoria
Villani, Sarah
Su, Wendy
Kim, Nicole
Sharma, Saanvi
Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
McGill, Camryn
Seed, Alexis
Bailey, Hathcock
Bates, Hailey
Ceniza, Charity
Levinson, Genevieve
Dain, Lauren
Kim, Joyce
Shah, Haley
Laroyia, Mira
Santillan, Esmeralda
Ali, Sofia
Martinez, Kiki
Arden, Rebecca
Tiemann, Rylie
Bobbitt, Alexandria
Seelig, Samantha
Lezhava, Leah
Keith, Margaret
Isberg, Natalie
Wejman, Sarah
Wilson, Madison
Cao, Maggie
Li, Yaci
Khosla, Annika
Joshi, Vibha
Hinca, Lauren
Lawn, Rachel
Ganesh, Varsha
Eagan, Emily
Patel, Karitsa
Nyam Ochir, Angela
Lapytska, Rehina
Goren, Eva
Men's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
72 Fencers: 1A 3B's 1C 3D's 3E's 61U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Zubeck, Dominic A2019 
Topaz, Nicholas B2019 
Wozniak, David B2019 
Ivakimov, Vasil B2019 
Wang, William C2019 
Eaheart, Brennan D2019 
Thompson, Soren D2019 
Nguyen, Quang (Benny) D2018 
Tan, Chengyao E2019 
Soutsos, Peter E2019 
Nadella, Nitin E2018 
Balchandani, Rohan
Le, Sam
Montague, William
Pristelski, Evan
Kociecki, Kacper
Long, Joe
Artley, Keiran
Zignego, Ben
Raymond, Rocco
Walsdorf, Joseph
Yoon, Brian
Paster, Eli
Qiu, Jerry
Furlett, Yosef
Masek, Matt
McGough, Kevin
Slutzky, Jake
Franklin, William
Li, Parker
Menheer, Samuel
Zonsius, Spencer
VandeWalle, Henry
Plankenhorn, Reese
Heim, Bryce
Corcoran, Brady
Sherborne, John
SanFilippo, Ben
Wilmot, Anray
Paulsen, Zachary
Nye, Oliver
Mandadi, Saicharan
Kirchner, Samuel
Suh, Ryan
Bingham, Drew
Weatherly, Hugh
Wember, Matt
Villano, Philip
Nguyen, Tien (Tim)
Koruna, Stevo
Lu, Chenyu (Al)
Fitzgerald, Aidan
Jones, Jaden
Ramirez, Nathanial
Hostert, Ryan
Bahrs, Daniel Henry
Criswell, Thomas
PapasDennerline, Jake
Wagenius, Per
Ivanov, Phillip
Miller, George
Feliciano, Damien
Datta, Purav
Frohling, William
Wang, Tyler
Booker, Nicholas
Decena, Nathan Riley
Kim, Eun Taek(Peter)
Singh, Ajay
Thyren, Bennett
Wang, David
Wagner, Max
Men's Foil      Sat 11/23
90 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 4C's 8D's 4E's 70U's  could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Romanov, Michael A2019 
Sezer, Kaya A2018 
Patel, Aryoman B2019 
Anderson, David B2018 
Kim, Aaron C2019 
Yi, Stephen C2019 
Ryan, Francis C2019 
Nowak, Joseph C2018 
Sinha, Verdhaan D2019 
Buerk, William D2019 
Chan, Arden D2019 
Cornejo, Theodore D2019 
Cho, Jeremy D2019 
Tan, Jacob D2019 
Wittenberg, Jackson D2019 
Robinson-levant, Bryson D2018 
Dandu, Sudhamshu E2019 
Quan, Ian E2019 
Bennett, Ty E2019 
Caldararu, Sorin E2018 
Ray, Max
Nunez, Max
Neela, Joshua
Tothy, Daniel
Clark, Riley
Hasan, Faraz
Singhal, Raj
Sarnowski, Theo
Roessler, David
Abbott, Trevor
Cheney, Nick
Isele, Jason
Zhu, William
O’Connor, Daniel
Corcoran, Brady
Kim, Joseph
Nobles, Bryce
Barnum, Elijah
Jang, Eugene
Patel, Aan
Terguunbayar, Temuulen
Galdandorj, Munkhjin
Shinebayar, Tugsbold
Chan, Jonathan
Reddy, Shreyas
Rivera, Eric
Ulambayar, Andrew
Zhang, Lawrence
Thomas, Justin
Peddinti, Prabhav
Jonas, Jacob
Scott, Joey
Love, Darnell
Franke Gordon, Johnathon
Anderson, Miles
Sorrentino, Salvatore
Palwai, Suhas
Tan, Chengshun
Wejman, Luke
Takacs, Ian
Ferreira, Alan
Maheshwari, Armanya
Deng, Zijun
Palwai, Sathwik
Baek, Hyunwoo
Tippett, Collin
Heim, Spencer
Kim, David
Choi, Simon
Jones, Gabriy'el
DeCastro, Sean
Pennington-Flax, Nigel
Kwok, Kyle
Berghoff, Asher
Yonin, Denis
Kranenburg, David
Bates, Austin
Logan, Syler
Kornmeyer, Zachary
Neela, Joshua
Chang, Eunchan
Bonczek, John
Porcayo, Charlie
Durbin, Hudson
Sundaram, Adhit
Jones, Caleb
Sivarajah, Arun
Sciarra, Luca
Bojan, Jack
Otto, Ben
Men's Saber      Sat 11/23
59 Fencers: 1C 1D 4E's 53U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Liu, Jonathan C2019 
Lai, Daniel D2019 
Birks, Evan E2019 
Chan, Jacob E2019 
Altschul, James E2019 
Nagel, Alexander E2019 
Morehead, Luke
Hannig, Noah
Latman, Isaac
Yost, Zachary
Kielsa, Sebastian
Lee, Daniel
Bern, Brendan
Guidotti, Peter
Fountain, Gavin
Kazy-Garey, Christian
Dominguez, Angel
Brutus, Caleb
Chrisien, Harrison
Zhang, Danlong
Evans, Pacey
Smith, Jacob
Risko-Jaurez, Aiden
Taylor, Edward
Manu, Joshua
Smith, King Malaki
Artley, Connor
Youssef, David
Rubin, Allen
Franklin, David
Weyna, Nicholas
Ennis, Ronnie
Derer, Jack
Cheng, Albert
Hubbard, Wyatt
Kiedrowski, Alex
Spillers, Cayden
Las, Alexander
Hill, Quillan
Himmelfarb, Daniel
Smith, Malcolm
Thomaston, Xavier
Kherson, David
Augustave, William
Flora, Jack
Bell, Joseph
Saltzman, Fyn
Kim, Hyunmin
Melbert, Nicholas
Coleman, Joseph
DeRusha, Parker
Rademacher, William
Cui, Michael
Ballad, Alex
Lee, Brian
Yang, Eric
Yoo, Steve
Sun, Daron
Su, Nathan
Jump to: