Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

CMHS Midwest HS Invitational Sat 11/23
Open to high school students, grades 9-12 only. Please register by Thursday November 15th. Fee is $30 for fencers who are not part of the Great Lakes Fencing Conference. $20 for conference members.
Catholic Memorial High School: Waukesha, WI
posted 10/25/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Women's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
54 Fencers: 6D's 2E's 46U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Wallace, Hannah
Schlosser, Hope D2019 
Suson, Serena
Farley, Nora
Dedinsky, Natalia
Valdes, Maria
Stanley-Reckin, Jyetta
Wagenblast, Charlotte
Dorman, Gaby E2019 
Samandas, Jackelyn
Fray, Josie
Peterson, Misha
Cherkasky, Cole
Aldort, Isabel
Fujara-Shevick, Mariana
Trauscht, Morgan
Astorga, Destiny-Marie
Gyuk, Sophia
Kunkel, Rachel
Aquino, Lili
Rahimi, Nurul
Ouyoun, Saffiyah
Mensah, Emma D2019 
Linde, Kaitlyn
Urbaniak, Josie
Magan, Sofia
Oh, Kaitlin D2019 
Rubio, Soran
Mark, Renee
Gibbon, Emma
He, Xiao
Fisher, Evelyn
Craig, Jadyn
Sun, Lily
Udani, Mary
Mikalauskis, Jade
Miller, Rose
Scheinfeld, Natalia
Bayvas, Lila E2019 
Marino, Elizabeth
Kustra, Lucia
Kravitz, Sarah D2019 
Shevchenko, Viktoriia D2019 
Nardini, Jaclyn
Gupta, Saanvi
Cabrera, Abigail
Kang, Eileen
Fredin, Erin
Potsic, Raya
Boehmer, Bethany
Altschul, Emma
Kretchmar, Mary
Boles, Savvianna D2019 
El Shamsy, Maya
Women's Foil      Sat 11/23
58 Fencers: 1C 2D's 5E's 50U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Yu, Ruth
Singhal, Reena
Vasan, Rachel
Garthwaite, Gina
Schmoldt, Kendall
Pittman, Kate
Rodriguez, Celeste E2019 
Kodaimati, Lina
Lustig, Rena
Lingnau, Zora
Tancredi, Elena
Durham, Julia
Jehan, Aiyana
Schmidt, Jessica
Olujare, Yemisi
Streb, Lorelei E2018 
Necek, Nicole
Mui, Claire
Strohmeier, Isabella
Rath, Maliyah
Johnson, Jordyn
Valdez, Lysette
Craig, Jessica
Colin, Kimberly
Leedy, Alanna
Markowski, Emily
Knapp, Jenna
Schlossmann, Olivia
Starecheski, Sarah E2019 
Steel, Catherine
Belak, Andie
Chipman, Emma E2019 
Lau, Elana
Lin, Margaret
Lin, Sarah
McNally, Teagan E2019 
Rashid, Jade
Hirsch, Sophie D2019 
Kim, Colette
Puett, Sophia
Trager, Sasha
Sharma, Shreya
Shroff, Swara
Taira, Aya C2019 
Savina, Anna
Boriskina, Ekaterina
Pattee, Rachel
Chiong, Ashlee
Paulsen, Amy
Servin, Samantha
Chiewtrakoon, Sophie
Moeling, Caley
Rodarte, Julieta
Lee, Sarah
Pomogaeva, Veronica
Boles, Sophia D2019 
Tan, Jasmine
Weaver, Michelle
Women's Saber      Sat 11/23
50 Fencers: 3E's 47U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Su, Wendy
Childress, Lily
Hinca, Lauren
Levinson, Genevieve
Sobot, Victoria
Arden, Rebecca
Dain, Lauren
Martinez, Kiki
Bates, Hailey
Tiemann, Rylie
Bailey, Hathcock
Ceniza, Charity
Seed, Alexis
Walker, ZaNiya
McGill, Camryn
Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
Shah, Haley
Keith, Margaret
Bobbitt, Alexandria
Eagan, Emily
Santillan, Esmeralda
Goren, Eva
Jeon, Grace E2019 
Laroyia, Mira
Cao, Maggie
Patel, Karitsa
Wejman, Sarah
Ali, Sofia
Lezhava, Leah
Nyam Ochir, Angela
Sharma, Saanvi
Batra, Simran E2019 
Kim, Joyce
Choi, Amy
Seelig, Samantha
Joshi, Vibha
Kim, Nicole
Lapytska, Rehina
Lawn, Rachel
Li, Yaci
Khosla, Annika
Ganesh, Varsha
Isberg, Natalie
Grzesiak, Brianna E2019 
Wilson, Madison
Villani, Sarah
Yang, Jenny
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Byrnes, Rebecca
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Men's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
72 Fencers: 1A 3B's 1C 3D's 3E's 61U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Corcoran, Brady
Heim, Bryce
Qiu, Jerry
Artley, Keiran
Zignego, Ben
Le, Sam
Long, Joe
Menheer, Samuel
Li, Parker
Wang, William C2019 
Miller, George
Nye, Oliver
Wagenius, Per
Soutsos, Peter E2019 
VandeWalle, Henry
Feliciano, Damien
Ivakimov, Vasil B2019 
McGough, Kevin
Slutzky, Jake
Eaheart, Brennan D2019 
Bingham, Drew
Plankenhorn, Reese
Bahrs, Daniel Henry
Decena, Nathan Riley
SanFilippo, Ben
Wagner, Max
Jones, Jaden
Raymond, Rocco
Lu, Chenyu (Al)
Zubeck, Dominic A2019 
Fitzgerald, Aidan
Kirchner, Samuel
Tan, Chengyao E2019 
Nguyen, Tien (Tim)
Nguyen, Quang (Benny) D2018 
Pristelski, Evan
Wember, Matt
Walsdorf, Joseph
Kociecki, Kacper
Sherborne, John
Masek, Matt
Hostert, Ryan
Paster, Eli
Suh, Ryan
Thompson, Soren D2019 
Criswell, Thomas
PapasDennerline, Jake
Wang, Tyler
Kim, Eun Taek(Peter)
Frohling, William
Singh, Ajay
Thyren, Bennett
Balchandani, Rohan
Booker, Nicholas
Ivanov, Phillip
Yoon, Brian
Nadella, Nitin E2018 
Ramirez, Nathanial
Koruna, Stevo
Datta, Purav
Mandadi, Saicharan
Furlett, Yosef
Villano, Philip
Franklin, William
Wilmot, Anray
Paulsen, Zachary
Zonsius, Spencer
Wang, David
Weatherly, Hugh
Montague, William
Topaz, Nicholas B2019 
Wozniak, David B2019 
Men's Foil      Sat 11/23
90 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 4C's 8D's 4E's 70U's  could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Corcoran, Brady
Heim, Spencer
Tan, Jacob D2019 
Jonas, Jacob
Otto, Ben
Roessler, David
Singhal, Raj
Sarnowski, Theo
Sezer, Kaya A2018 
Cho, Jeremy D2019 
Caldararu, Sorin E2018 
Anderson, David B2018 
Kim, David
Baek, Hyunwoo
Kornmeyer, Zachary
Bates, Austin
Berghoff, Asher
Logan, Syler
Clark, Riley
Sciarra, Luca
Nowak, Joseph C2018 
Isele, Jason
Jang, Eugene
Patel, Aan
Terguunbayar, Temuulen
Shinebayar, Tugsbold
Galdandorj, Munkhjin
Romanov, Michael A2019 
Kim, Joseph
Ulambayar, Andrew
Nobles, Bryce
Barnum, Elijah
Jones, Gabriy'el
Love, Darnell
Ferreira, Alan
Robinson-levant, Bryson D2018 
Thomas, Justin
Buerk, William D2019 
Takacs, Ian
Scott, Joey
Bonczek, John
Kwok, Kyle
Sorrentino, Salvatore
Pennington-Flax, Nigel
DeCastro, Sean
Tan, Chengshun
Bojan, Jack
Ray, Max
Kranenburg, David
Reddy, Shreyas
Nunez, Max
Rivera, Eric
Jones, Caleb
Choi, Simon
Anderson, Miles
Deng, Zijun
Patel, Aryoman B2019 
Ryan, Francis C2019 
Durbin, Hudson
Wejman, Luke
Bennett, Ty E2019 
Cornejo, Theodore D2019 
Quan, Ian E2019 
Hasan, Faraz
Chan, Jonathan
Kim, Aaron C2019 
Peddinti, Prabhav
Dandu, Sudhamshu E2019 
Franke Gordon, Johnathon
Maheshwari, Armanya
Sundaram, Adhit
Sivarajah, Arun
Palwai, Suhas
Palwai, Sathwik
Sinha, Verdhaan D2019 
Yi, Stephen C2019 
Chang, Eunchan
Chan, Arden D2019 
Abbott, Trevor
Yonin, Denis
Neela, Joshua
Neela, Joshua
Tippett, Collin
Porcayo, Charlie
Zhang, Lawrence
Wittenberg, Jackson D2019 
Cheney, Nick
Tothy, Daniel
Zhu, William
O’Connor, Daniel
Men's Saber      Sat 11/23
59 Fencers: 1C 1D 4E's 53U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Artley, Connor
Su, Nathan
Chrisien, Harrison
Smith, Jacob
Risko-Jaurez, Aiden
Kiedrowski, Alex
Hubbard, Wyatt
Lee, Daniel
Youssef, David
Brutus, Caleb
Coleman, Joseph
Bern, Brendan
Latman, Isaac
Hannig, Noah
Bell, Joseph
Hill, Quillan
Evans, Pacey
Thomaston, Xavier
Smith, Malcolm
Taylor, Edward
Augustave, William
Smith, King Malaki
Birks, Evan E2019 
Weyna, Nicholas
Dominguez, Angel
DeRusha, Parker
Melbert, Nicholas
Flora, Jack
Spillers, Cayden
Las, Alexander
Kazy-Garey, Christian
Kielsa, Sebastian
Morehead, Luke
Derer, Jack
Yost, Zachary
Fountain, Gavin
Ennis, Ronnie
Lai, Daniel D2019 
Lee, Brian
Himmelfarb, Daniel
Kherson, David
Saltzman, Fyn
Nagel, Alexander E2019 
Guidotti, Peter
Rubin, Allen
Zhang, Danlong
Ballad, Alex
Cheng, Albert
Yang, Eric
Chan, Jacob E2019 
Rademacher, William
Kim, Hyunmin
Cui, Michael
Sun, Daron
Yoo, Steve
Altschul, James E2019 
Franklin, David
Manu, Joshua
Liu, Jonathan C2019 
Jump to: