Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

CMHS Midwest HS Invitational Sat 11/23
Open to high school students, grades 9-12 only. Please register by Thursday November 15th. Fee is $30 for fencers who are not part of the Great Lakes Fencing Conference. $20 for conference members.
Catholic Memorial High School: Waukesha, WI
posted 10/25/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Women's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
54 Fencers: 6D's 2E's 46U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Aldort, Isabel
Altschul, Emma
Aquino, Lili
Astorga, Destiny-Marie
Bayvas, Lila E2019 
Boehmer, Bethany
Boles, Savvianna D2019 
Cabrera, Abigail
Cherkasky, Cole
Craig, Jadyn
Dedinsky, Natalia
Dorman, Gaby E2019 
El Shamsy, Maya
Farley, Nora
Fisher, Evelyn
Fray, Josie
Fredin, Erin
Fujara-Shevick, Mariana
Gibbon, Emma
Gupta, Saanvi
Gyuk, Sophia
He, Xiao
Kang, Eileen
Kravitz, Sarah D2019 
Kretchmar, Mary
Kunkel, Rachel
Kustra, Lucia
Linde, Kaitlyn
Magan, Sofia
Marino, Elizabeth
Mark, Renee
Mensah, Emma D2019 
Mikalauskis, Jade
Miller, Rose
Nardini, Jaclyn
Oh, Kaitlin D2019 
Ouyoun, Saffiyah
Peterson, Misha
Potsic, Raya
Rahimi, Nurul
Rubio, Soran
Samandas, Jackelyn
Scheinfeld, Natalia
Schlosser, Hope D2019 
Shevchenko, Viktoriia D2019 
Stanley-Reckin, Jyetta
Sun, Lily
Suson, Serena
Trauscht, Morgan
Udani, Mary
Urbaniak, Josie
Valdes, Maria
Wagenblast, Charlotte
Wallace, Hannah
Women's Foil      Sat 11/23
58 Fencers: 1C 2D's 5E's 50U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Belak, Andie
Boles, Sophia D2019 
Boriskina, Ekaterina
Chiewtrakoon, Sophie
Chiong, Ashlee
Chipman, Emma E2019 
Colin, Kimberly
Craig, Jessica
Durham, Julia
Garthwaite, Gina
Hirsch, Sophie D2019 
Jehan, Aiyana
Johnson, Jordyn
Kim, Colette
Knapp, Jenna
Kodaimati, Lina
Lau, Elana
Lee, Sarah
Leedy, Alanna
Lin, Margaret
Lin, Sarah
Lingnau, Zora
Lustig, Rena
Markowski, Emily
McNally, Teagan E2019 
Moeling, Caley
Mui, Claire
Necek, Nicole
Olujare, Yemisi
Pattee, Rachel
Paulsen, Amy
Pittman, Kate
Pomogaeva, Veronica
Puett, Sophia
Rashid, Jade
Rath, Maliyah
Rodarte, Julieta
Rodriguez, Celeste E2019 
Savina, Anna
Schlossmann, Olivia
Schmidt, Jessica
Schmoldt, Kendall
Servin, Samantha
Sharma, Shreya
Shroff, Swara
Singhal, Reena
Starecheski, Sarah E2019 
Steel, Catherine
Streb, Lorelei E2018 
Strohmeier, Isabella
Taira, Aya C2019 
Tan, Jasmine
Tancredi, Elena
Trager, Sasha
Valdez, Lysette
Vasan, Rachel
Weaver, Michelle
Yu, Ruth
Women's Saber      Sat 11/23
50 Fencers: 3E's 47U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ali, Sofia
Arden, Rebecca
Bailey, Hathcock
Bates, Hailey
Batra, Simran E2019 
Bobbitt, Alexandria
Byrnes, Rebecca
Cao, Maggie
Ceniza, Charity
Childress, Lily
Choi, Amy
Dain, Lauren
Eagan, Emily
Ganesh, Varsha
Goren, Eva
Grzesiak, Brianna E2019 
Hinca, Lauren
Isberg, Natalie
Jeon, Grace E2019 
Joshi, Vibha
Keith, Margaret
Khosla, Annika
Kim, Joyce
Kim, Nicole
Lapytska, Rehina
Laroyia, Mira
Lawn, Rachel
Levinson, Genevieve
Lezhava, Leah
Li, Yaci
Martinez, Kiki
McGill, Camryn
Nyam Ochir, Angela
Patel, Karitsa
Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
Santillan, Esmeralda
Seed, Alexis
Seelig, Samantha
Shah, Haley
Sharma, Saanvi
Sobot, Victoria
Su, Wendy
Tiemann, Rylie
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Tlapa, Jocelyn
Villani, Sarah
Walker, ZaNiya
Wejman, Sarah
Wilson, Madison
Yang, Jenny
Men's Epee      Sat 11/23    reg close: 8:30AM
72 Fencers: 1A 3B's 1C 3D's 3E's 61U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Artley, Keiran
Bahrs, Daniel Henry
Balchandani, Rohan
Bingham, Drew
Booker, Nicholas
Corcoran, Brady
Criswell, Thomas
Datta, Purav
Decena, Nathan Riley
Eaheart, Brennan D2019 
Feliciano, Damien
Fitzgerald, Aidan
Franklin, William
Frohling, William
Furlett, Yosef
Heim, Bryce
Hostert, Ryan
Ivakimov, Vasil B2019 
Ivanov, Phillip
Jones, Jaden
Kim, Eun Taek(Peter)
Kirchner, Samuel
Kociecki, Kacper
Koruna, Stevo
Le, Sam
Li, Parker
Long, Joe
Lu, Chenyu (Al)
Mandadi, Saicharan
Masek, Matt
McGough, Kevin
Menheer, Samuel
Miller, George
Montague, William
Nadella, Nitin E2018 
Nguyen, Quang (Benny) D2018 
Nguyen, Tien (Tim)
Nye, Oliver
PapasDennerline, Jake
Paster, Eli
Paulsen, Zachary
Plankenhorn, Reese
Pristelski, Evan
Qiu, Jerry
Ramirez, Nathanial
Raymond, Rocco
SanFilippo, Ben
Sherborne, John
Singh, Ajay
Slutzky, Jake
Soutsos, Peter E2019 
Suh, Ryan
Tan, Chengyao E2019 
Thompson, Soren D2019 
Thyren, Bennett
Topaz, Nicholas B2019 
VandeWalle, Henry
Villano, Philip
Wagenius, Per
Wagner, Max
Walsdorf, Joseph
Wang, David
Wang, Tyler
Wang, William C2019 
Weatherly, Hugh
Wember, Matt
Wilmot, Anray
Wozniak, David B2019 
Yoon, Brian
Zignego, Ben
Zonsius, Spencer
Zubeck, Dominic A2019 
Men's Foil      Sat 11/23
90 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 4C's 8D's 4E's 70U's  could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abbott, Trevor
Anderson, David B2018 
Anderson, Miles
Baek, Hyunwoo
Barnum, Elijah
Bates, Austin
Bennett, Ty E2019 
Berghoff, Asher
Bojan, Jack
Bonczek, John
Buerk, William D2019 
Caldararu, Sorin E2018 
Chan, Arden D2019 
Chan, Jonathan
Chang, Eunchan
Cheney, Nick
Cho, Jeremy D2019 
Choi, Simon
Clark, Riley
Corcoran, Brady
Cornejo, Theodore D2019 
Dandu, Sudhamshu E2019 
DeCastro, Sean
Deng, Zijun
Durbin, Hudson
Ferreira, Alan
Franke Gordon, Johnathon
Galdandorj, Munkhjin
Hasan, Faraz
Heim, Spencer
Isele, Jason
Jang, Eugene
Jonas, Jacob
Jones, Caleb
Jones, Gabriy'el
Kim, Aaron C2019 
Kim, David
Kim, Joseph
Kornmeyer, Zachary
Kranenburg, David
Kwok, Kyle
Logan, Syler
Love, Darnell
Maheshwari, Armanya
Neela, Joshua
Neela, Joshua
Nobles, Bryce
Nowak, Joseph C2018 
Nunez, Max
Otto, Ben
O’Connor, Daniel
Palwai, Sathwik
Palwai, Suhas
Patel, Aan
Patel, Aryoman B2019 
Peddinti, Prabhav
Pennington-Flax, Nigel
Porcayo, Charlie
Quan, Ian E2019 
Ray, Max
Reddy, Shreyas
Rivera, Eric
Robinson-levant, Bryson D2018 
Roessler, David
Romanov, Michael A2019 
Ryan, Francis C2019 
Sarnowski, Theo
Sciarra, Luca
Scott, Joey
Sezer, Kaya A2018 
Shinebayar, Tugsbold
Singhal, Raj
Sinha, Verdhaan D2019 
Sivarajah, Arun
Sorrentino, Salvatore
Sundaram, Adhit
Takacs, Ian
Tan, Chengshun
Tan, Jacob D2019 
Terguunbayar, Temuulen
Thomas, Justin
Tippett, Collin
Tothy, Daniel
Ulambayar, Andrew
Wejman, Luke
Wittenberg, Jackson D2019 
Yi, Stephen C2019 
Yonin, Denis
Zhang, Lawrence
Zhu, William
Men's Saber      Sat 11/23
59 Fencers: 1C 1D 4E's 53U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Altschul, James E2019 
Artley, Connor
Augustave, William
Ballad, Alex
Bell, Joseph
Bern, Brendan
Birks, Evan E2019 
Brutus, Caleb
Chan, Jacob E2019 
Cheng, Albert
Chrisien, Harrison
Coleman, Joseph
Cui, Michael
DeRusha, Parker
Derer, Jack
Dominguez, Angel
Ennis, Ronnie
Evans, Pacey
Flora, Jack
Fountain, Gavin
Franklin, David
Guidotti, Peter
Hannig, Noah
Hill, Quillan
Himmelfarb, Daniel
Hubbard, Wyatt
Kazy-Garey, Christian
Kherson, David
Kiedrowski, Alex
Kielsa, Sebastian
Kim, Hyunmin
Lai, Daniel D2019 
Las, Alexander
Latman, Isaac
Lee, Brian
Lee, Daniel
Liu, Jonathan C2019 
Manu, Joshua
Melbert, Nicholas
Morehead, Luke
Nagel, Alexander E2019 
Rademacher, William
Risko-Jaurez, Aiden
Rubin, Allen
Saltzman, Fyn
Smith, Jacob
Smith, King Malaki
Smith, Malcolm
Spillers, Cayden
Su, Nathan
Sun, Daron
Taylor, Edward
Thomaston, Xavier
Weyna, Nicholas
Yang, Eric
Yoo, Steve
Yost, Zachary
Youssef, David
Zhang, Danlong
Jump to: