Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

11th Annual Yellow Jacket Open Sat 03/07 - Sun 03/08
Georgia Tech Campus Recreation Center: Atlanta, GA
posted 09/26/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Sat 03/07    reg close: 10:00AM
102 Fencers: 10A's 15B's 21C's 13D's 12E's 31U's  could be a A3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Almuhawas, Abdulmohsen
Anderson, Mathew T A2018 
Arias, Troy B2020 
Armistead, Jack Riley C2019 
Aton, Dave C2018 
Baldwin, Marissa
Benater, Lauren B2019 
Bender, Rhys B2018 
Berkowitz, Jeffrey
Bland, Ian A2017 
Bobertz, Hogan
Cai, Brian A2020 
Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan C2020 
Chang, Shane
Cho, Tyler B2020 
Chronister, Charles
Corley, Avery
Crane, Matthew B2019 
Cristian, Ana B2019 
Cunningham., John C2019 
Davis, Campbell D2019 
Doeleman, Zeno A2020 
Domkam, Alan D2018 
Dulisse, ALeX D2020 
Edwards, Darby C2017 
Evans, Grant E2019 
Feng, Kelly B2019 
Floyd, Sean C2019 
Foster, Nick
Gartner, Kacie
Gartner, Kara
Gilbreth, Chance B2017 
Givens, Sean C2020 
Gundubogula, Raj C2019 
Han, David D2019 
Harris, Calvin
Hirsch, Jordan
Hsu, Annabel D2017 
Hurtault, Lester E2017 
Igwe, Jayden
Jackson, James D2020 
Jahng, Andrew
James, Josephine D2019 
James, Samuel B2018 
Jan, Richard
Jang, Jaeho (Jason) C2020 
Jeon, Hwidong
Jiang, Hannah E2019 
Jordan, Austin C2019 
Joseph, William D2020 
Jung, Ho(Daniel) A2018 
Kim, Alexander B2020 
Kim, Ray E2020 
Labrozzi, Aidan C2019 
Lange, Eric C2020 
Lee, Kennith C2019 
Lenahan, Conor
Lim, Joshua D2020 
Liu, Darren C2019 
Liu, Wilbert C2019 
Lores, Alicia
Maier, Elijah E2020 
Malloy, Patrick A2020 
Martin, Anthony B2018 
Matsunaga, Alex
McArthur, William
McGrath, Russell B2020 
McIntyre, Kendric A2020 
Mermigkas, John E2020 
Miller, Jakob
Miskell, William E2020 
Moon, Ryan C2018 
Ng, Joshua D2019 
Pak, Matthew E2020 
Paramesh, Dhilan C2019 
Parcelewicz, John C2019 
Park, David B2019 
Parnas, Ely C2020 
Pavlinec, Jack
Price, Ethan
Price, Wade
Privette, Christopher
Procter, Jonathan D2019 
Rowe, Jasper
Rudolph, Max
Ryu, Daniel E2018 
Saylor, David B2019 
Schoen, Michelle
Shin, Andy (Sung-moon) A2020 
Song, Ervin E2019 
Sperry, Gregory
Swenson, Keane B2020 
Thompson, Suzanne
Tilaka, Michael D2019 
Travaglino, Stefano A2019 
Walker IV, Weymouth A2020 
Wang, Maxwell D2020 
Webb, Jacob C2020 
Webster, Davis E2019 
Westraad, MacKinnon
Yi, Daniel E2020 
Ziminsky, Karel C2020 
Div3 Mixed Epee      Sat 03/07    reg close: 1:30PM
71 Fencers: 12D's 14E's 45U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Almuhawas, Abdulmohsen
Arun, Vikhyat
Baldwin, Marissa
Baskin, Miles
Berkowitz, Jeffrey
Bobertz, Hogan
Chang, Shane
Choi, Alan
Chronister, Charles
Corley, Avery
Davis, Campbell D2019 
Domkam, Alan D2018 
Dulisse, ALeX D2020 
Evans, Grant E2019 
Ford, Tillman
Foster, Nick
Gartner, Kacie
Gartner, Kara
Han, David D2019 
Harris, Calvin
Hirsch, Jordan
Hsu, Annabel D2017 
Hurtault, Lester E2017 
Igwe, Jayden
Jaafar, Hamza
Jaafar, Omar D2020 
Jahng, Andrew
Jeon, Hwidong
Jiang, Hannah E2019 
Joseph, William D2020 
Kim, Ray E2020 
Lenahan, Conor
Lim, Joshua D2020 
Lores, Alicia
Maier, Elijah E2020 
Manekar, Pooja
McArthur, William
Mermigkas, John E2020 
Miller, Jakob
Miskell, William E2020 
Modulla, Yathin
Ng, Joshua D2019 
Nguyen, Audrey
Pak, Matthew E2020 
Pavlinec, Jack
Price, Makalyn E2019 
Price, Wade
Privette, Christopher
Procter, Jonathan D2019 
Rauls, Jackson
Rowe, Jasper
Rudolph, Max
Ryu, Daniel E2018 
Ryu, Seri
Sarikonda, Akhil
Scharf, Ryan
Schoen, Michelle
Shim, Yeonjae(emma)
Smith, Naja E2019 
Song, Austin
Song, Ervin E2019 
Song, John
Sperry, Gregory
Thompson, Suzanne
Tilaka, Michael D2019 
Tracy, Samarra
Trebon, Hayden
Wang, Maxwell D2020 
Webster, Davis E2019 
Westraad, MacKinnon
Yi, Daniel E2020 
Mixed Foil      Sun 03/08    reg close: 10:00AM
83 Fencers: 7A's 5B's 16C's 7D's 17E's 31U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ammon, Blue E2019 
Anderson, Sidney
Andress, Joseph
Andreyenka, Hanna A2018 
Andreyenka, Yana A2018 
Batra, Dev
Batra, Savita E2019 
Bernstein, Matt C2019 
Bohdan, Samuel
Boldor, Maria A2019 
Bouie, Jacob C2017 
Buchenhorst, Anton E2020 
Burns, Andrew E2019 
Chaparro, Alejandra C2018 
Choi-Slattery, Kieran E2019 
Cogswell, Michael C2018 
Collum, Thomas E2020 
Deshmukh, Parth B2020 
Donderis, A.J. C2020 
Edwards, Darby E2020 
Felix, Ian E2020 
Goebel, Alexander
Hernandez, Veronica E2020 
Hussain, Mustafa E2020 
Jewett, Jamie C2018 
Jittan, Daniel C2019 
Johnson, Nicholas
Jones, Malachi
Jorgensen, Alexander B2020 
Jung, Daniel A2016 
Kandagadla, Rishi
Karnadi, Bayu
Killough, Klayton
Kim, Alex C2019 
Kim, Chaemin E2019 
Kuceba, Nikita C2020 
Kuceba, Vitalijs A2019 
Lee, Joanne E2019 
Lee, Peyton
Lim, Joshua E2020 
Lim, Samuel D2020 
Lindsey, Duncan
Liotta, Madison
Lowe, Zachary
Malloy, Patrick D2020 
Mathew, Esther
Matsunaga, Alysa
McArthur, Kemp
McGuire, Gavin D2019 
Minshew, Dustin
Mitchell, Philip B2020 
Novack, Elana
Novikov, Sienna E2020 
Oh, Sean C2019 
Oliver, Rachel
Paracka, Eric A2019 
Park, Kevin C2016 
Reiss, Brian E2019 
Rudolph, Max D2020 
Sage, Michael C2020 
Sasse, Kuleen C2019 
Sasse, Savitri E2019 
Soleymani, Jennifer
Song, Leonardo B2019 
Stutchbury, Carolina B2019 
Tran, Andrew D2019 
Troop, Leia
Uselton, Kaden
Vaughan, Norah
Vinel, Alexander D2017 
Viveros, Antonio E2020 
Viveros, Evan D2020 
Viveros, Oscar
Watkins, Christopher
Webb, Jacob C2017 
Wen, George C2019 
Williams - Howe, Sydney
Wong, Gaby
Yaniv, Liya
Yim, Rachael
Yoo, Kristie
Yoon, Nicholas C2020 
Zhang, Andy A2020 
Div3 Mixed Foil      Sun 03/08    reg close: 12:00PM
66 Fencers: 1C 6D's 21E's 38U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ammon, Blue E2019 
Anderson, Sidney
Andress, Joseph
Batra, Dev
Batra, Savita E2019 
Bohdan, Samuel
Buchenhorst, Anton E2020 
Burns, Andrew E2019 
Casper, Emily E2019 
Choi-Slattery, Kieran E2019 
Collum, Thomas E2020 
Cunningham., John
Delemar, Joshua
Ducar, Maya E2019 
Edwards, Darby E2020 
Evans, Grant
Felix, Ian E2020 
Girgis, Isaiah
Hampton, Kistler E2019 
Hernandez, Veronica E2020 
Howard-Barr, Zoe
Hussain, Mustafa E2020 
Johnson, Nicholas
Jones, Malachi
Kandagadla, Rishi
Karnadi, Bayu
Killough, Klayton
Kim, Chaemin E2019 
Kim, Maddie
Lee, Joanne E2019 
Lee, Peyton
Lim, Joshua E2020 
Lim, Samuel D2020 
Lindsey, Duncan
Liotta, Madison
Lowe, Zachary
Malloy, Patrick D2020 
Mathew, Esther
Matsunaga, Alysa
McArthur, Kemp
McGuire, Gavin D2019 
Minshew, Dustin
Morrow, Hope
Novack, Elana
Novikov, Sienna E2020 
Oliver, Rachel
Perkins, Jazmin E2020 
Reiss, Brian E2019 
Rudolph, Max D2020 
Sage, Michael C2020 
Soleymani, Jennifer
Thornton, Zachary E2020 
Troop, Leia
Uselton, Kaden
Vaughan, Norah
Vinel, Alexander D2017 
Viveros, Antonio E2020 
Viveros, Evan D2020 
Viveros, Oscar
Watkins, Christopher
Williams - Howe, Sydney
Wong, Gaby
Yaniv, Liya
Yim, Rachael
Yoo, Kristie
Zheng, Tina
Mixed Saber      Sat 03/07    reg close: 12:00PM
56 Fencers: 1A 1B 8C's 8D's 11E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Andrieux, Ryan E2019 
Ardoin, Cameron E2020 
Bond, Christopher
Bowe, Trey
Chen, Andrew D2020 
Chen, Ethan
Conrey, Chris
Creveling, Kathryn
Crowley, James
Dalton, Harrison
Dawson, Todd E2019 
Delph, Spencer
Dickinson, Leonard B2020 
Doares, Andrew C2020 
Edwards, Darby C2019 
Graham, Ian E2020 
Guan, Yuejun
Hsu, Tammy
Hu, Allison C. E2019 
Jacob, Bret C2020 
Jacobson, Dov
Jayasankar, Hari E2020 
Kale, Omkar
Kellner, Taylor C2020 
Kim, Alex
Le, Tan E2020 
Lee, Taegon
Lemus-Iakovidou, Alexandra
Lindholm, Oliver C2020 
Lisso, Ria D2020 
Liu, Iris
Loggins, Austin D2020 
Lu, Caleb D2019 
Mellone, Carlo A2018 
Newcomer, Rose
Nystrom, Sofia D2019 
Patterson, Andrew
Price, Walter
Progressov, Dmitrii E2019 
Rauls, Jackson C2019 
Reiss, Brian E2018 
Rich, Jack C2019 
Robinson, Tristen
Robinson, Wesley
Sanders, Brittany E2019 
Schipper, Bonnie
Silva, Daniel D2020 
Taylor, Kathleen
Vidrine, Odile
Wallace, Cade C2020 
Weatherly, Andrew
West, Matthew
Wiseman, Derrick D2020 
Wood, Mitchell E2020 
Yang, Jenny D2019 
Yu, Johnathan
Div3 Mixed Saber      Sat 03/07    reg close: 3:00PM
49 Fencers: 2C's 8D's 10E's 29U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ardoin, Cameron E2020 
Bowe, Trey
Chen, Andrew D2020 
Chen, Ethan
Conrey, Chris
Creveling, Kathryn
Crowley, James
Dalton, Harrison
Dawson, Todd E2019 
Delph, Spencer
Franchini, Erin
Graham, Ian E2020 
Guan, Yuejun
Hamill, Daniel E2020 
Holder, Thomas
Hsu, Tammy
Hu, Allison C. E2019 
Jacob, Bret C2020 
Jacobson, Dov
Jayasankar, Hari E2020 
Kale, Omkar
Kellner, Taylor C2020 
Lee, Taegon
Lisso, Ria D2020 
Liu, Iris
Lofgren, Reese
Loggins, Austin D2020 
Lu, Caleb D2019 
Lupton, Annalia E2019 
Newcomer, Rose
Nystrom, Sofia D2019 
Price, Walter
Progressov, Dmitrii E2019 
Qi, Parker Bin
Reiss, Brian E2018 
Robinson, Tristen
Robinson, Wesley
Sanders, Brittany E2019 
Schipper, Bonnie
Silva, Daniel D2020 
Son, Daniel
Taylor, Kathleen
Vidrine, Odile
Weatherly, Andrew
Webb, Jacob
West, Matthew
Wiseman, Derrick D2020 
Yang, Jenny D2019 
Yu, Johnathan
Jump to: