Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

K-Town Youth Fencing Challenge Sat 10/19 - Sun 10/20
This is an open tournament and an Ontario Winter Games East Qualifier. This will be the first tournament in Ontario to host a Combat Light Sabre event on Sunday October 20th starting at 1.00 pm. Payment at the door in cash
Frontenac High School: Kingston, ON
posted 09/09/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Mixed Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 10:30AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chai, Ethan
Yang, Eric
Y10 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 10:30AM
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Davies, Ashley
Y10 Mixed Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 2:00PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Olesova-Thompson, Anabela
Wang, Andrew
Y12 Mixed Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 10:30AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cousins, Cameron
Fang, Hanning
Fleming, Sophia
Gao, XuDong
Lin, Andrew
Rocan, Félix
Vodovozov, Denis
Wei, Justin
Y12 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 10:30AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Cao, Eric
Lau, Daniel
Lockman, Samuel
Orr, Spencer
Park, Jason B
Rocan, Félix
Tan, Connor
Yao, Ada
Y12 Mixed Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 2:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Gathercole, Tanner
King, Sam
Liu, Lawrence
Saavedra, Sofia
Sun, Valerie
Wu, Yuwei
Xiao, Julie
Zeng, Alivia
Y14 Women's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:00PM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Y14 Women's Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 10:30AM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Davies, Ellie
Kaminski, Natasza
Klein, Freesia
Li, Elizabeth
Noseworthy, Naomi
Yao, Ada
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 3:00PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Sun, Valerie
Wu, Yuwei
Xiao, Julie
Y14 Men's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:00PM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chai, Jonathan
Cousins, Cameron
Doyon-Verdon, Gabriel
Doyon-Verdon, William
Fang, Hanning
Gao, XuDong
Lin, Andrew
Liu, Yichen
Rocan, Félix
Vodovozov, Denis
Wei, Justin
Wei, Michael
Yang, Edward
Zeng, Zihan
Y14 Men's Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 12:00PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
DeGroot, Blake
Lau, Daniel
Nadeau Lavallee, Christopher
Orr, Spencer
Park, Jason B
Rocan, Félix
Tan, Connor
Tang, Luke
Y14 Men's Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 3:00PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Helpard, Seth
Mathis, Falcon-Korb
Straub, Tom
Wang, Andrew
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:00AM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 9:00AM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boone, Aurora
Kaminski, Natasza
Klein, Freesia
Li, Elizabeth
Tolpa, Faith
Cadet Women's Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 1:00PM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:00AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chai, Jonathan
Gao, XuDong
Hand, Oscar
Li, Joshua
Liu, Yichen
Wei, Michael
Zeng, Zihan
Cadet Men's Foil      Sat 10/19    reg close: 9:00AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
DeGroot, Blake
Grimm, Owen
Knechtel, George
Lacey, Connor
Liu, YuCheng
Park, Jason B
Tolpa, Jack
Williams, Lando
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 10/19    reg close: 1:00PM
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Jump to: