Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

10th 2020 OLYMPIAN Open Sat 01/25
NON-USFA Y-8 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-10 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-12 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-14 Mixed Epee, USFA Senior Mixed Epee See more information for times
OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB: San Antonio, TX
posted 08/02/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Epee      Sat 01/25    reg close: 11:00AM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Baiza, Azira
Balleza, Maximilian
Falkiewicz, Alec
Olson, Olivia
Veeravalli, Pranav
Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee      Sat 01/25    reg close: 8:30AM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Berryman, Euan
Corey, Maya
Davis, Nicholas
Falkiewicz, Alec
Kanaskar, Ila
Read, Lyla
Soos, Whitman
Sullivan, Beatrice
Veeravalli, Pranav
Veeravalli, Vivek
Young, Vivian
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee      Sat 01/25    reg close: 12:00PM
12 Fencers: 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Castano, Helena
Davis, Nicholas
Hernandez, Cace
Hernandez, Cole
Olson, Joseph
Read, Lyla
Russell, Thatch
Schaff, Wolfgang
Soos, Whitman
Sullivan, Beatrice
Veeravalli, Vivek
Young, Vivian
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 01/25    reg close: 10:00AM
9 Fencers: 1C 1E 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Castano, Helena
Chang, Jixiu
Hernandez, Cace
Hernandez, Cole
McAlister, Ian
Moffett, Nikita
Oden, Isaac C2019 
Panayotov, Alexander E2020 
Sceroler, Anslee
Senior Mixed Epee      Sat 01/25    reg close: 1:30PM
52 Fencers: 8A's 4B's 9C's 8D's 5E's 18U's  could be a A2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Baiza, Andrew D2016 
Benavides, Brandon A2019 
Boys, Nishta Bisini B2018 
Chang, Jixiu
Cornell, Lauren
Davis, Scott E2019 
Ensign, James D2019 
Franznick, Charles W D2019 
Gonzalez, Michael C2018 
Gray, Connor D2019 
Hendricks, Joseph
Hurme, June D2017 
Hurme, Risto C2018 
Hurme, Tommi A2019 
Kelley, Cathy A. E2018 
Kistner, Kyle
Klar, Jeremy
Kortz, Austin
LaChapelle, Elijah E2019 
Luebbe, Jost B2018 
Luo, Rong
McCullar, Weston
McNally, Christopher
Moffett, Nikita
Muga, Boris C2019 
Oden, Isaac C2019 
Panayotov, Alexander E2020 
Peceli, Isabella B2017 
Peceli, Juliana C2019 
Petroll, Jared Paul A2018 
Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." A2016 
Prasad, Ankith C2019 
Rodriguez, Desiray
Ruiz, Sarah
Saitoc, Tudor A2019 
Sanchez, Gianna
Santer, Braden C2019 
Satterfield, Patrick A2017 
Saylor, Harrison B2019 
Schaff, Marlene D2019 
Scott, Fredric E2016 
Sless, Alexander Y A2019 
Smith, Dylan
Taylor, Beth D2018 
Taylor, Liam
Tevebaugh, Mason C2019 
Thayer, Jake A2018 
Trujillo, Andres
Weldon, Benjamin C2019 
White, Derrek D2016 
Wiede, Gerd
Willingham, Jacqueline
Jump to: