Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

The Margherita Guzzi Vincenti Cup Sat 10/26 - Sun 10/27
Come join us at the Margherita Guzzi Vincenti Cup to start your season! The tournament is Wisconsin sanctioned. $40 per event up until the deadline: 10/25/2019, $55 after the deadline. $30 for the CLINIC and MIXED WEAPON TEAM TOURNAMENT
YMCA at Pabst Farms: Oconomowoc, WI
posted 07/29/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y12 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/26    reg close: 10:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Hong, Derek
Hu, Eric
Mallavarpu, Saanvi
Steineke, Grant
Steineke, Warren
Walker, Gabrielle
Williamson, George
     Incomplete:
Patz, Milo
Saha, Sayan
Y14 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/26    reg close: 8:30AM
7 Fencers: 1E 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bansal, Shaurya
Baures, Willem
Corcoran, Brady
Gibbons, Alexander E2019 
Hu, Eric
Tan, Eden
Tolomeo, Tessa
     Incomplete:
Patz, Milo
Polonski, Anthony
Saha, Sayan
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sat 10/26    reg close: 1:30PM
1 Fencers: 1C 
Fencer Club Rating
Hart, Jackson C2019 
     Incomplete:
Malysz, Anthony A2019 
Cadet Mixed Foil      Sat 10/26    reg close: 12:30PM
2 Fencers: 1E 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Gibbons, Alexander E2019 
Heim, Bryce
U19 Mixed Epee      Sat 10/26    reg close: 12:30PM
2 Fencers: 1C 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Hart, Jackson C2019 
Stanley, Dominick
     Incomplete:
Malysz, Anthony A2019 
U19 Mixed Foil      Sat 10/26    reg close: 1:30PM
8 Fencers: 1D 2E's 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Driver, Samuel
Gibbons, Alexander E2019 
Heim, Bryce
Ji, Aidan
Oledzka, Julia
Tan, Eden
Tan, Jacob D2019 
Tocco, Joseph E2019 
     Incomplete:
Heim, Spencer
Wittenberg, Jackson D2019 
Senior Mixed Epee      Sat 10/26    reg close: 8:30AM
19 Fencers: 4A's 3B's 4C's 3D's 2E's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Amich, Steve D2019 
Beach, Joseph D2018 
Dixon, Noah E2018 
Glass, Timothy C A2017 
Griffin, James E2019 
Hart, Jackson C2019 
Ivakimov, Vasil B2019 
Mallavarpu, Aarthi
Naganobori, Hiroki C2019 
Nesterov, Andrew B2019 
Nowak, Jakub A2019 
Oh, Matthew B2018 
Oledzka, Julia
Prabhakar, Vibhav
Silvers, Noah A2019 
Sorg, Jacqueline C2017 
Tierney, Luke C2017 
Tyler, Syd (Sydney) A2019 
Valvero, Richard D2019 
     Incomplete:
Clayton, Robert D2019 
Houser, Matt C2016 
Malysz, Anthony A2019 
Oberly, Nicholas A2019 
Reiner, Julius Jerome C2019 
Smith, Trevor
Weiss, Rachel B2019 
Senior Mixed Foil      Sat 10/26    reg close: 10:30AM
11 Fencers: 1C 2D's 3E's 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Caldararu, Sorin E2018 
Gibbons, Alexander E2019 
Hagopian, Mitchell
Heim, Bryce
Oledzka, Julia
Schlomer, David
Tan, Jacob D2019 
Tierney, Luke C2016 
Tocco, Joseph E2019 
Wriedt, Nancy
Youmans, Garrett D2019 
     Incomplete:
Heim, Spencer
Loundy, Alexander E2019 
Oberly, Nicholas D2019 
Wheelock, Bryan D2019 
Wittenberg, Jackson D2019 
Jump to: