USF Papa Ryan's Birthday Bash 2020 Registrations
Note This is a Old AskFRED event. Registrations and results are all correct, but some other data could be missing, such as payment or approval status.
Senior Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 8:30AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Beck, Kelsey | Winter Garden Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Cepero, Rosabel | Masters Fencing Club | B2019 | |
Cho, Justin | Premier Fencing Club | B2016 | |
Derbaum, Brandon | Naples Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Derbaum, Ryan | Naples Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Donderis, A.J. | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2020 | |
Edwards, Darby | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2019 | |
Gatza, Logan | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | D2020 | |
Gautam, Vishnu | Florida Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Gozieva, Saidakhon | Southwest Florida Fencing Academy | C2020 | |
Griffith, Jack | Naples Fencing Academy | B2019 | |
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) | Fioretto Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Love, Georgina | Treasure Coast Fencing Club | B2018 | |
McKeever, Natalie | University of South Florida | U | |
Norman, Lillia | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | B2018 | |
Rivera, Amanda | Fioretto Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Rivera, Ivan | Fioretto Fencing Academy | U | |
Rossen, Michael | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Slowinski, Maia | Winter Garden Fencing Academy | B2018 | |
Storer, Alexander | Orlando Fencing Club | U | |
Szemer, Nicholas | University of South Florida | U | |
Wu, Velyn | Florida Fencing Academy | U |
Senior Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 10:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Akins, Winston | University of Florida Fencing Team | B2020 | |
Alvior, Jacob | Tampa Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Alvior, Joshua | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | A2019 | |
Arnold, Nathan | University of South Florida | E2017 | |
Arthur, Greg | Iron Work Fencing | C2018 | |
Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z. | Tampa Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Behensky, Brenna | Tampa Fencing Academy | D2020 | |
Betts, Anthony | Tampa Fencing Academy | D2017 | |
Bowden, William | Florida Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Bucur, Naomi | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | C2018 | |
Bucur, Rebekah | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | B2019 | |
Buyanov, Nikita | South Florida Fencing Club | C2020 | |
Bywater, Sydney | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Cekan, Luis | Tampa Fencing Academy | A2019 | |
Cheng, Ava | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | D2019 | |
Cheng, Thomas | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | B2019 | |
Cowper, Shane | University of South Florida | D2017 | |
DeForrest, Dan | Tampa Bay Fencers | C2017 | |
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya | Epee Miami Fencing Club | U | |
Dumars, Hayden | University of South Florida | U | |
Edwards, Darby | Unattached (or Unknown) | C2017 | |
Garcia, Christopher | Pro Fencing Academy USA, Orlando | B2019 | |
Goriunov, Ivan | South Florida Fencing Club | B2019 | |
Grosse, Michael | Unattached (or Unknown) | B2018 | |
Handberg, Paul | D'Alerta Fencing Academy | B2019 | |
Heinze, Luke | University of Florida Fencing Team | D2018 | |
Holt, Graham | Tampa Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Hubbard, Anna | University of Florida Fencing Team | E2018 | |
James, Edward (EJ) | Tampa Fencing Academy | A2018 | |
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) | Fioretto Fencing Academy | U | |
Kossmann, Alexander | Tampa Bay Fencers | D2016 | |
Kossmann, Raymond | Tampa Bay Fencers | U | |
Koustikov, Max | South Florida Fencing Club | B2019 | |
Kovacs, Timothy | Tampa Bay Fencers | U | |
Langenderfer, Braeden | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | D2020 | |
Lingvay, Isabelle | University of South Florida | D2017 | |
Love, Georgina | Treasure Coast Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda | Escrime Pays d'Aix | D2018 | |
Mavrodiev, Nickolay | Florida Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
McFarland, John | Florida State University Fencing Club | C2019 | |
Pabon, James | Tampa Fencing Academy | U | |
Pensula, Sophia | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2019 | |
Pirkowski, Amanda | Unattached (or Unknown) | A2018 | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | E2020 | |
Russanov, Boris J. | Unattached (or Unknown) | A2020 | |
Russanov, Dennis | Unattached (or Unknown) | A2019 | |
Stanisic, Sofija | University of South Florida | B2018 | |
Sundquist, Matthew | University Of South Florida Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Thayer, Bryce | Southwest Florida Fencing Academy | B2020 | |
Von Eschen, Benjamin | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Wagman, Agatha | Florida Fencing Academy | U | |
Wheeler, Ryan | University of South Florida | C2018 | |
Williams, Ashley | University Of South Florida Fencing Club | D2018 |
Senior Mixed Saber
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 12:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Nathan | University of South Florida | U | |
Chapin, Laura | Dunedin Fencing Club | U | |
Cowper, Shane | University of South Florida | E2019 | |
Doares, Andrew | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2019 | |
Edwards, Darby | Unattached (or Unknown) | C2019 | |
Fiscella, Andrew | University of South Florida | E2018 | |
Karnes, Jameson | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2019 | |
Levin, Milla | University of South Florida | U | |
Norman, Lillia | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | D2019 |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 1:30PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Beck, Kelsey | Winter Garden Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Cederquist, Zachary | Naples Fencing Academy | U | |
Chapin, Laura | Dunedin Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Derbaum, Brandon | Naples Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Derbaum, Ryan | Naples Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Donderis, A.J. | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2020 | |
Gatza, Logan | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | D2020 | |
Gautam, Vishnu | Florida Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Gozieva, Saidakhon | Southwest Florida Fencing Academy | C2020 | |
Jones, Mark | Imperial Lakeland Fencing Club | D2018 | |
Knoepffler, Alex | Masters Fencing Club | C2020 | |
Knoepffler, Andrea | Masters Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Marshall, Liam | Dunedin Fencing Club | U | |
McKeever, Natalie | University of South Florida | U | |
Nikolic, Alexandra | Naples Fencing Academy | E2020 | |
Rivera, Amanda | Fioretto Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Rivera, Ivan | Fioretto Fencing Academy | U | |
Rossen, Michael | Orlando Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
Storer, Alexander | Orlando Fencing Club | U | |
Szemer, Nicholas | University of South Florida | U | |
Wu, Velyn | Florida Fencing Academy | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 2:45PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Nathan | University of South Florida | E2017 | |
Arthur, Greg | Iron Work Fencing | C2018 | |
Ayala-Porfil, Luis Z. | Tampa Fencing Academy | E2019 | |
Behensky, Brenna | Tampa Fencing Academy | D2020 | |
Bowden, William | Florida Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Bucur, Naomi | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | C2018 | |
Buyanov, Nikita | South Florida Fencing Club | C2020 | |
Bywater, Sydney | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Cheng, Ava | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | D2019 | |
Cowper, Shane | University of South Florida | D2017 | |
Cremona, Diego Maria | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | U | |
DeForrest, Dan | Tampa Bay Fencers | C2017 | |
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya | Epee Miami Fencing Club | U | |
Dumars, Hayden | University of South Florida | U | |
Griffin, Martha | Great Lakes Sword Club | U | |
Heinze, Luke | University of Florida Fencing Team | D2018 | |
Holt, Graham | Tampa Fencing Academy | D2019 | |
Hubbard, Anna | University of Florida Fencing Team | E2018 | |
Jinkins, Joshua | Paladin Fencing | U | |
Knoepffler, Alex | Masters Fencing Club | U | |
Kossmann, Alexander | Tampa Bay Fencers | D2016 | |
Kossmann, Raymond | Tampa Bay Fencers | U | |
Kovacs, Timothy | Tampa Bay Fencers | U | |
Langenderfer, Braeden | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | D2020 | |
Lingvay, Isabelle | University of South Florida | D2017 | |
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda | Escrime Pays d'Aix | D2018 | |
Maul, Judy | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | E2018 | |
Mavrodiev, Nickolay | Florida Fencing Academy | C2019 | |
McFarland, John | Florida State University Fencing Club | C2019 | |
Patel, Shloke | Tampa Fencing Academy | U | |
Pensula, Sophia | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | C2019 | |
Piriou, William | Tampa Fencing Academy | U | |
Provatas, Eustratios | Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy | E2020 | |
Ruddy, Virginia | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
San Juan, Carlos | Epee Miami Fencing Club | E2020 | |
Sundquist, Matthew | University Of South Florida Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Von Eschen, Benjamin | Genesis Fencing Club Melbourne | U | |
Wagman, Agatha | Florida Fencing Academy | U | |
Wheeler, Ryan | University of South Florida | C2018 | |
Williams, Ashley | University Of South Florida Fencing Club | D2018 |
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber
Check-In Closed
Saturday, Jan 25 at 4:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Nathan | University of South Florida | U | |
Chapin, Laura | Dunedin Fencing Club | U | |
Chin, Peter | Dunedin Fencing Club | U | |
Cowper, Shane | University of South Florida | E2019 | |
Fiscella, Andrew | University of South Florida | E2018 | |
Levin, Milla | University of South Florida | U | |
Marshall, Liam | Dunedin Fencing Club | E2019 | |
Maul, Judy | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | U | |
Norman, Lillia | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | D2019 |