Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #2 Sun 12/15
Tri-City Fencing Academy is hosting five Youth/Cadet Circuit Tournaments for the 2019-2020 season.
Pitt Meadows Heritage Hall: Pitt Meadows, BC
posted 05/13/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Mixed Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 9:30AM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ho, Brayden
Shaw, William
Shi, Marcus
You, Alan
Y10 Mixed Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 12:30PM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dolgov, Andrey
Fortin, Seth
Ho, Andrew
Ho, Justin
Kim, Kyle
Liu, Ruibin
Maldonado, Myles
Qin, Steven
Yan, Eric
Y12 Women's Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 3:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Ella
Feener, Paige
Hu, Jenna
Liu, Jiayi
Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)
Taylor, Julya
Ting, Valerie
Y12 Men's Epee      Sun 12/15    reg close: 3:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Attar, Radin
Establecida, Kyann Roy
Jung, Daniel
Lim, MIchael
Zhao, Scott
Y12 Men's Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 3:30PM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dinache, Christopher
Elliott, Evan
Gladu, Holt
Guglielmini, Michael
Hu, Camus
Jefferson, Henry
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Lu, Brendan
Twardysko, Antek (Antoni)
Wang, William (Jiaen)
Y12 Mixed Saber      Sun 12/15    reg close: 3:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Hugo
Fang, Anderson
Karelse, Pieter
Lee, Derek
Serves, Alexander
Xiao, Vincent
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 9:30AM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Lois
Chen, Ella
Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)
Janek, Sofia
Liu, Jiayi
Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)
Prado Flores, Paula
Tang, Alizágada
Ting, Kiara
Ting, Valerie
Ye, Joey
Y14 Men's Epee      Sun 12/15    reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Fred
Clemens, William
Khrissanov, Peter
Li, Rick (Qingyuan)
Liu, Yuze
Skidmore, Jason
Wang, Kevin
Wong, Shamus
Zhan, Chuhao (Eric)
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 9:30AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Charlie Tian-You
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Liu, Tianrui (Henry)
Lu, Brendan
Su, Owen Jing Kun
Tomelden, Noen
Tupper, Vijay
Yin, Peter
Y14 Mixed Saber      Sun 12/15    reg close: 9:30AM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Alcantar, Emilio
Dalton, Daniel
Dinache, Patrick
Edwards, Austin
Garipov, Radmir
Scriver, Adrian
Serves, Alexander
Whiting-Hewlett, Aidan
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sun 12/15    reg close: 12:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ge, Oscar
Hemmings, Brandon
Khrissanov, Peter
Panter, Liam
Potter, Aiden
Taylor, Benjamin
Wong, Noah
Cadet Mixed Foil      Sun 12/15    reg close: 12:30PM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Charlie Tian-You
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Liu, Tianrui (Henry)
Su, Owen Jing Kun
Tam, Waldo
Tomelden, Noen
Tupper, Vijay
White, Luther
Yin, Peter
Cadet Mixed Saber      Sun 12/15    reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Alcantar, Emilio
Dinache, Patrick
Serves, Alexander
Wong, Ethan
Zhou, Kevin
Jump to: