Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #1 Sun 10/20
Tri-City Fencing Academy is hosting five Youth/Cadet Circuit Tournaments for the 2019-2020 season.
Pitt Meadows Heritage Hall: Pitt Meadows, BC
posted 05/13/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y8 Women's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Elsi
JIang, Jenny
Y8 Men's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Shaw, William
Shi, Marcus
You, Alan
Y10 Women's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Fairmaid-Shevloff, Mackenzie
Feener, Paige
Fetecau, Ilinca
Hu, Jenna
Khong, Elina
Krysak, Remi
Tu, JingHong
Xie, Gillian
Y10 Men's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
13 Fencers: 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dawson, Nathan
Dolgov, Andrey
Fedyk, Evan
HUlsman, Boedy
Ho, Andrew
Ho, Justin
Li, Gabriel
Liu, Harry (Feng Yuan)
Liu, Ruibin
Maldonado, Myles
Qin, Steven
Wagner, Jasper
Yan, Eric
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Khong, Elizabeth
Y12 Women's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Ella
Feener, Paige
Liu, Jiayi
Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)
Manlangit, Isabella
Shao, Feitong (Nora)
Shao, Xiaoke (Cora)
Taylor, Julya
Wang, Shirley
Xu, Amy
Ye, Joey
Y12 Women's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Jensen, Annika
Y12 Men's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abel, Ashton
Bebb, Brock
Kao, Yishane
Lim, MIchael
Wang, Kevin
Y12 Men's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
14 Fencers: 14U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dinache, Christopher
Fang, Anson
Gladu, Holt
Guglielmini, Michael
Hwang, Caden
Jefferson, Henry
Lee, Joon
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Liu, Warren
Lu, Brendan
Patton, Theo
Twardysko, Antek (Antoni)
Wang, William (Jiaen)
Zhou, Brian
Y12 Men's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 3:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Hugo
Fang, Anderson
Karelse, Pieter
Lee, Derek
Serves, Alexander
Xiao, Vincent
Y14 Women's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Oh, Leah
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Lois
Chen, Ella
Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)
Dunham, Yvette
Janek, Sofia
Liu, Julin (Jia Lin)
So, Michelle (Xin Hua)
Tang, Alizágada
Ting, Kiara
Xu, Amy
Ye, Joey
Y14 Women's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Perkins, Tess
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)
Y14 Men's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Fred
Kao, Yishane
Khrissanov, Peter
Liu, Yuze
Skidmore, Jason
Wong, Shamus
Zhao, Scott
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Charlie Tian-You
Eldred, Jasper
Hynes, Shea
Lee, Anders
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Liu, Tianrui (Henry)
Tomelden, Noen
Tupper, Vijay
Yuan, Bowen
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 9:30AM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Alcantar, Emilio
Dalton, Daniel
Dinache, Patrick
Edwards, Austin
Scriver, Adrian
Serves, Alexander
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ciopasiu, Ana
Fabbro, Izabela
Mircioiu, Mara
Cadet Women's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Lois
Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)
Kim, Shiun
Ting, Kiara
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ungureanu, Lisa
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Khrissanov, Peter
Kwon, Jin
Li, Rick (Qingyuan)
Panter, Liam
Potter, Aiden
Taylor, Benjamin
Cadet Men's Foil      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Charlie Tian-You
Lee, Anders
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Tam, Waldo
Tomelden, Noen
Tupper, Vijay
Zheng, Zhe
Cadet Men's Saber      Sun 10/20    reg close: 12:30PM
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Alcantar, Emilio
Dinache, Patrick
Guan, Jonathan
Scriver, Adrian
Serves, Alexander
Wong, Ethan
Zhou, Kevin
Jump to: