Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

2019 MN High School Championships - Team Sun 02/24
Grades 7-12 only. Open to Minnesota residents, Minnesota school students, or members of fencing clubs in Minnesota. Entry fee: $60 per team preregistered. Registration closes February 9.
The Blake School: Hopkins Campus: Hopkins, MN: Hopkins, MN
posted 01/24/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Women's Team Epee Feb 24    reg close: 11:00AM    6 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Wilson, Emma
Herpers, Lilli
Illescas, Frida
Elbakkal, Laila
CBA Women's Epee
Hill, Gabrielle
Nelson, Gwendolyn
Wolf, Olivia
Holy Family
Treat, Lucy
Weber, Molly
Pavelka, Hailey
SPA
Hlavka, Maggie
Hlavka, Annie
Chafee, Val
STEMWE
Mohamed, Faisa
Abdullahi, Ekhlas
Araye, Nasro
TCFC
Anderson, Nora
Women's Team Foil Feb 24    reg close: 12:30PM    6 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Chamberlain, Lola
Pflaum, Philippa
Ronan, Audrey
Fargo-Moorhead Fencing Club
Bianco, Anna
Mathison, Olivia
Burt, Helen
Minnetonka
Kasbohm, Brianna
STEMWF
Safi, Kowsar
Abdullahi, Zamzam
Abshir, Tasnim
Saint Paul Academy
Trierweiler, Anja
Gaylord, Adrienne
Kim, Claire
TCFC
Gerard, Moira
Women's Team Saber Feb 24    reg close: 9:00AM    4 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Hahn, Anika
Nwokocha, Amaka
Terveen, Elizabeth
Fruetel, Kalissa
CBA Women's Saber
Robinson, Stella
Pete, Gillian
Ostrowski, Annika
SPA Women's Saber Team
Shaker-Check, Iris
Ebert, Rebecca
Wilson, Naomi
STEMWS
Ahmed, Amina
Abdullahi, Salma
Men's Team Epee Feb 24    reg close: 9:30AM    7 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Vezmar, Evan
Herr, Christopher
Mendoza, Gabriel
Eggert, Jacob
CBA Men's Epee
DeVerdier, Olof
Miller, Kiernan
Watson, Alex
Reissenweber, Klaus
Holy Familiy
Greene, Aidan
Lisko, Thomas
Fassil, Isaac
Wideman, Matthew
Minnetonka
Reeder, Isaac
SPA
Brooks, Mason
Chafee, Roan
Hlavka, Jack
Southwest Christian
Benford, Tristan
Rasmussen, Chris
TCFC
Yelk, Oliver
Men's Team Foil Feb 24    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Reyes, Dominic
Bernhardt, Hank
CBA Squad
Olson, Pel
Murphy, Joey
Sezer, Kaya
Eden Prairie {YEL!}
Conway, Brett
Dayton, Eli
Landewehr, Patrick
Fargo-Moorhead Fencing Club
Shynkaruk, Quinn
Dusek, Hunter
Perlenfein, Tyler
Holy Familiy
Olson, Anthony
Parker, Jacob
Jones, Luke
Schneider, Zeke
Minnetonka
Burkhart, Bryce
RYF
Lee, Alex
Oldham, Nick
Yang, Steven
STEMMF
Nur, Ilyas
Hussein, Abdullahi
Hussein, Mahamud
Mohamed, Qalid
SWCH
Be3, Kailan
Saint Paul Academy
Wittenberg, Jackson
Lam, Ezekiel
McVea, Aidan
Shaker-Check, Luka
TCFC
Oakland, Brennan
Yinghua Academy
Nelson, Alexander
Irish, Thomas
Mickelson, Asher
Anderson, Thomas
Men's Team Saber Feb 24    reg close: 11:30AM    3 Teams
Team Members Club
Blake
Sun, Brandon
Pihlstrom, Richie
CBA Men's Saber
Kelsey, Bennett
Dale, Drew
Xu, Ruoran
SPA Men's Saber Team
Mokbel, Abdelrahman
Lynch, Liam
Barocas, Rafael
Swanson, William
Jump to: