Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

NEUSFA 2019 Pomme De Terre - TEAM EVENTS Sat 06/15 - Sun 06/16
TEAM DEADLINE iS June 1. Minimum 3 teams must be PREREGISTERED & PAID for event to be held. See More Info for IMPORTANT INFORMATION Entry Fee: $75.00 per team.
Brandeis University, Gosman Sports Center: Waltham, MA
posted 01/10/2019


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Senior Women's Team Epee Jun 16    reg close: 2:00PM    7 Teams
Team Members Club
Bay State Fencers 1
Kandel, Margaret
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia
McNeill, Claire
Bay State 2
Provenza, Hannah
Didonato, Gianina
Carvalho, Maia
Benning, Friederike
BFC
Baffa, Arianna
Baffa, Caterina
Pardo, Sarah
Marx Blue
Kirkwood, Emily
Parte, Isabella
Siddiqui, Ammna
marx red
Bates, Cassandra
Zafft, Tatiana
Cobert, Helen
Zafft, Sharrie
OFC
Vermeule, Emily
Wade, Ava
Robles, Elena
Chretien, Pauline
RIFAC
Biggs, Amelia
Smuk, Daria
Douglas, Julia
Saal, Anna
Senior Women's Team Foil Jun 15    reg close: 2:00PM    6 Teams
Team Members Club
Gold Fencing
Zhou, Emme
Ren, Olivia
Li, Grace
Shang, Andrea
Marx Fencing
Gong, Christina
Hao, Alicia
Zheng, Ivy
Jing, Alexandra
MOE
Kelly, Katherine
Ma, Lina
Molho, Sofia
Olympia Foil
Shortall, Samantha
Shen, Sophia H.
He, Fenghuan
Yu, Jaime
RIFAC
Breker, Anika
Costello, Angeline
Achilova, Feyza
KJE
Wang, Ellen
Shaw, Kayla
Sadan, Jordan
Senior Men's Team Epee Jun 16    reg close: 2:00PM    8 Teams
Team Members Club
Bay State Fencers
Mechkov, Iliya
Hitchcock, David
Carvalho, Daniel
Wyrobnik, David
Shippy's Kids
Tordo, Garrett
Stusnick, Hunter
Armstrong, Chris
Blackstone Valley Fencing Academy
Burke, Matthew
Gregory, Abram
White, Daniel
Fairfield Fencing Academy
Dion, Justin
Stevens, James
Scott, Oscar
marx red
Maczik, Adam W
Andreev, Arthur
Yu, Colin
Zafft, Maximo
The Real Bros of PFC
Fenwick, Luke
Brinton, Robert
Marchant, Albert
Alfaiate, Lucas
RIFAC
Insler, Gabriel
Insler, Ethan
Lavenstein, Kinley
McDermott, Brian
Vargas
Spincken, Griffen
Toth, Jack
Bruggemann, Jonas
Dembski, Clayton
Senior Men's Team Foil Jun 15    reg close: 2:00PM    8 Teams
Team Members Club
BFC
Cortizas, Jack
Liu, Jonathan
Bickford, Michael
Hewes, Thomas
Alexander Batrak
Craley, Thomas
Sposato, Luke
Batrak, Alexander
Siegel, Elliot
Fencers School of CT
Dobbins, Evan
Welch, Kyle
Schultes, Evans
Hilmer, Michael
IFC foilist
Boutin, Nathaniel
Cutler, Andrew
Soares, Michael
Boussy, Luciano
MFA
Huang, Bin
Wang, Brian
Li, Brian
Hu, Oliver
Moe
Gruber, Samuel
Andrade, Nicholas
Sapienza, Stefano
Olympia
Chestna, Sam
Yang, Adam
Jimenez, Diran
Zhang, Daniel
RIFAC
Zhou, Timmy
Degremont, Henri
Marshall, Ian
Schenck, Koen
Senior Men's Team Saber Jun 16    reg close: 2:00PM    3 Teams
Team Members Club
Boston Fencing Club
Rai, Avin
Raman, Easwer
Brusie, Christopher
Musketeers
Lo, Joshua
Travers, Samir
Czaha, Balint
2.5 Koreans
Pedersen, Leif
Lim, Ryan
Cho, Sungmin
Jump to: