Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Preregistration List

Houston Cup #10 Sat 06/15
The second of our Alliance Houston Cups for 2018-2019 season
Alliance Fencing Academy - Houston Location: Houston, TX
posted 11/16/2018


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned Unrated Y8 Mixed Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 9:00AM
15 Fencers: 15U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Abduraimov, Ulugbek
Chang, Audree
Cortright, Edmund
Danilov, Artur
Elhusseini, Dylan
Elhusseini, Kyle
Lioznyansky, Miron
Pilisi, Jean-Sebastien
Pilisi, Luc-Alexandre
Roberts, Arthur
Tishkova-Roberts, Daria
Tolsma, Chloe
Vega Brandt, Gabriella
Woodruff, Luke
Yilmaz, Pinar
Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Women's Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 8:00AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chang, Audree
Han, Hannah
Kovalchuk, Erika
Kudryavtseva, Margarita
Leong, Abby
Nemeth, Katherine
Shiv, Avni
Tolsma, Chloe
Yerian, Ayda
Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Men's Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 8:00AM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Aliyev, Max
Barg, Jonathan
Buheis, Lucas
Chin, Dylan
Cortright, Caedmon
Elhusseini, Dylan
Elhusseini, Kyle
Lioznyansky, Miron
Lisigurski, Shahin
Romanov, Ethan
Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Women's Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 12:00PM
14 Fencers: 2C's 2E's 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Barg, Daniella
Barg, Margaret
Caldera, Lexi E2019 
Chernis, Zoe C2018 
Geva, Eliana
Han, Hannah
Hess, Heidi
Korkin, Alice
Kovalchuk, Erika
Nemeth, Katherine
Sebastian, Felicity C2018 
Yao, Katharine E2019 
Yerian, Ayda
Zhang, Victoria
Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 12:00PM
13 Fencers: 1D 3E's 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Barg, Jonathan
Chin, Dylan
Imrek, Elijah E2018 
Kudriavtcev, Sergey
Lee, Seungwon
Lioznyansky, Simon D2019 
Pham, Sawyer E2019 
Romanov, Ethan
Sennewald, Frederick
Song, Alex
Swoboda, Jonah
Takeda, Aidan
Young, Peyton E2019 
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 10:15AM
8 Fencers: 2C's 2E's 4U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Caldera, Lexi E2019 
Chernis, Zoe C2018 
Hess, Heidi
Korkin, Alice
Scamaroni, Solemei
Sebastian, Felicity C2018 
Yao, Katharine E2019 
Zhang, Victoria
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sat 06/15    reg close: 10:15AM
19 Fencers: 1B 2C's 5D's 5E's 6U's  could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Aliyev, Telman E2019 
Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher E2018 
Fray, Alexander C2019 
Imrek, Elijah E2018 
Imrek, Samuel Alan C2018 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Kang, Philip D2018 
Kudriavtcev, Sergey
Lee, Seungwon
Lioznyansky, Simon D2019 
Pham, Ian D2019 
Pham, Sawyer E2019 
Popovici, Maximilian D2019 
Sennewald, Frederick
Sennewald, James
Shiv, Rishi D2018 
Song, Alex
Yoon, Ethan
Young, Peyton E2019 
Jump to: