Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Stevenson High School Open Sat 11/10
Open to high school students in GLHSFC conference, grades 9-12 only. Please register by Thursday, Nov.8th. All fencers must check in by 8am. Starting times M foil, W Epee, wsaber at 9am. Wfoil, MEpee and M saber 10:30am or when previous event ends
Stevenson High School Field House: Lincolnshire, IL
posted 09/26/2018


  All event times are Close of Registration.
U19 Women's Epee      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
49 Fencers: 1C 1E 47U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abdelrazek, Hala
Astorga, Destiny
Bradshaw, Kaylyn
Brumfield, Bria
Cabrera, Abigail
Cabrera, Catherine
Denton, Ashley
Dervin, Zoe
Dorman, Gaby
Dorman, Natalie E2018 
Ekberg, Alannah
Elsinger, Mary
Farley, Nora
Franke Gordon, Isabella
Fray, Josie
Fujara-Shevick, Mariana
Gupta, Saanvi
Gyuk, Sophia
Harris, Sierra
He, Xiao
Jacobson, Amelia
Jhangiani, Geeta C2015 
Kravitz, Sarah
Kretchmar, Mary
Kulp, Louise
Kustra, Lucia
Lees, Lindsay
Linde, Kaitlyn
MacLeod, Abigail
Magan, Sofia
Marino, Elizabeth
Mensah, Emma
Mufti, Alisa
Nostrand, Megan
Park, Elizabeth
Rzhetsky, Anna
Samandas, Jackelyn
Sanchez, Marisa
Schlosser, Hope
Schneider, Chloe
Shah, Chloe
Smereczynski, Amelia
Stanley-Reckin, Jyetta
Suson, Serena
Trauscht, Morgan
Urbaniak, Josie
Walker, Za’Niya
Wallace, Hannah
White, Ashley
U19 Women's Foil      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
50 Fencers: 3D's 1E 46U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Baillos, Sarah
Bell, Dana
Bellot, Genevieve
Blount, Nora
Boriskina, Ekaterina
Castillo, Ariel
Chatterjee, Rea
Chipman, Emma E2018 
Coker, Bettina D2018 
Erdman, Amelia
Fortaleza, Alyssa
Fountain, Samantha
Gilmore, Gretchen
Graham, Tacy
Harris, Courtney
Hirsch, Gabriella
Hirsch, Sophie D2018 
Jifas, Alexia
Johnson, Jordyn
Kim, Colette
Knapp, Jenna
Kodaimati, Lina
Kruder, Caitlyn
Leedy, Alanna
Lerio, Kazea
Lim, Susan
Lupian, Martha
Lustig, Rena
Markowski, Emily
Mecklenburger, Tessa`
Meilman, Sophie
Men, Avelyn(Jingyi)
Oledzka, Julia
Rehberger, Annika
Rodarte, Julieta
Rodriguez, Celeste
Savina, Anna
Shroff, Dhruvaa
Singhal, Reena
Spott, Maritza
Streb, Lorelei
Strohmeier, Isabella
Taira, Aya D2018 
Tan, Jasmine
Vasan, Rachel
Wang, Jasmine
Weaver, Michelle
Wilson, Hannah
Yu, Ruth
Zhang, Jessica
U19 Women's Saber      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
57 Fencers: 1B 1D 1E 54U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Barnes, Imani
Batra, Simran
Bobbitt, Alexandria
Buchlmayer, Alexandra
Burukhina, Alex
Cao, Maggie
Ceniza, Charity
Childress, Lily
Cole, Ahmaiya
Dain, Lauren
Dorr, Julia
Eagan, Emily
Ganesh, Varsha
Gnaedinger, Melissa
Gonsalves, Sharen
Greenspan, Vera
Grzesiak, Brianna
Han, Lisa
Isberg, Natalie
Jeon, Grace
Josephson, Shayna
Karpoor, Shreya E2018 
Krasinski, Kathleen
Kudriavtseva, Daria B2018 
Kyung, Erica
Lapytska, Rehina
Laureano, Emily
Levinson, Genevieve
Lezhava, Leah
Mak, Emily
Mecklenburger, Toni
Michi, Sophi
Morgan, Mariam
Myers, Chloe D2018 
Nyam Ochir, Angela
Paulsen, Amy
Przybylo, Isabella
Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
Sanchez, Andrea
Schellin, Anna
Schonken, Laura
Seelig, Samantha
Shah, Haley
Sloan, Eleanor
Sobot, Victoria
Su, Wendy
Tersteeg, Eva
Tiemann, Rylie
Tinsley, Maggie
Tsytsarina, Ekaterina
Vargas, Jackie
Villani, Sarah
Wang, Alisa
Welles, Gillian
Wilson, Madison
Wright, Jordan
Yang, Jenny
U19 Men's Epee      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
76 Fencers: 1A 3B's 4C's 3D's 3E's 62U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Bahrs, Daniel Henry
Baker, Kobe C2018 
Bernarte, Jacob Ryan
Bingham, Drew
Carroll-Maestripieri, Luca
Carter, Gabriel
Criswell, Thomas
Cruz, Boaz
Cullins, Michael
Decena, Nathan Riley
Depies, Nicholas B2018 
Dong, Alex E2018 
Drag, Anthony
Duong, Din Hoang (Johnny)
Eaheart, Brennan
Fackenthal, Sammy
Fouts, Daniel
Gamble, Ethan
Gromov, Dennis
Guercio, Parker
Hiller, Josef
Hsieh, Gabriel
Huang, Andrew
Huang, Jason
Jones, Jaden
Koruna, Stevo
Kramer, Adam
Kratoska, Daniel
Laska, Patryk
Le, Sam
Li, Parker
Liu, David B2017 
Long, Joe
Lu, Chenyu (Al)
Luna, Luis
Malysz, Antony B2018 
Mandadi, Saicharan
Mann, Evan
McGough, Kevin
McWilliams, Maxwell D2018 
Menheer, Samuel
Miller, George
Nadella, Nitin E2018 
Nguyen, Quang (Benny)
Nikols, Costa C2018 
Norlock, Karl
Oliva, Alex
Parish, Sam
Patel, Enrique
Patel, Neal E2018 
Perrone, Ky
Plankenhorn, Reese
Ponticelli, Jared D2017 
Qiu, Jerry
Ren, Greycen
Ren, Greycen
SanFilippo, Ben
Sanchez, James
Shore, Will
Singh, Ajay
Soutsos, Peter
Tan, Chengyao
Tan, Matthew C2018 
Thompson, Soren
Tricarico, J. Tomas
Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. A2018 
Wagenius, Per
Wagner, Max
Walsdorf, Joseph
Wang, William
Wilmot, Anray
Yoon, Andrew D2018 
Zhou, Jason
Zignego, Ben
Zonsius, Spencer
Zubeck, Dominic C2018 
U19 Men's Foil      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
82 Fencers: 6D's 5E's 71U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Aamer, Zain
Abbott, Trevor
Arnow, Saul
Beers, Alexander
Berghoff, Asher
Borochin, Daniel
Botvynko, Daniel
Bowers, Brighton
Bringas, Robbie
Brodkin, Nathan
Brot, Daniel
Buerk, William E2018 
Carrasco, Adrian
Chambers, Cole
Chan, Arden
Cheney, Nick
Clark, Riley
Colao, T.J.
Cornejo, Theodore E2018 
Culver, Leland
Dandu, Sudhamshu
Evans, Spencer
Ferreira, Alan
Green, Zackery
Hong, Soekjung (Paul)
Jang, Eugene
Johnson, Ric
Jonas, Jacob
Jones, Gabriy'el
Jungheim, Matthew
Kahn, Josh
Kazy-Garey, Christian
Kim, Aaron E2018 
Kim, Jae Heon
Kim, Joseph
Kranenburg, David
Kwok, Kyle
Lawless, Patrick D2018 
Lesimple, Luke
Lim, David
Lin, Nathaniel
Loundy, Elan
Love, Darnell
Lule, Tony
Malone, Jesse
Mascarinas, Austin
Mui, Ethan
Nagel, Timothy
Nowak, Joseph D2018 
Nye, Oliver
Orr, Micah E2018 
Otto, Ben
Palwai, Sathwik
Palwai, Suhas
Peddinti, Prabhav
Pennington-Flax, Nigel
Quan, Ian
Ramirez, Roland
Ray, Max
Robinson-levant, Bryson D2018 
Ryan, Francis D2018 
Sarnowski, Theo
Sciarra, Luca
Scordato, Christopher
Sculfield, James
Sheets, Blake
Singhal, Raj
Sinha, Verdhaan
Stringer, Cooper
Sundaram, Adhit
Tan, Jacob D2018 
Tersteeg, Adam
Ubaldo, Ian E2018 
Watson, Kevin
Wember, Matt
Williams, Xavier
Wilson- Miller, Viktor
Xie, Yuefeng
Yi, Stephen D2018 
Yonin, Denis
Yuan, Gavin
Zhang, Lawrence
U19 Men's Saber      Sat 11/10    reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 1B 1C 2E's 57U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ballad, Alex
Ben-Shahar, Tom
Bern, Brendan
Calleri, Loren
Caorsi, Patrick
Chambers, Josh
Chan, Jacob
Cheng, Albert
Coleman, Joseph
Derer, Jack
Derer, John
English, Ethan
Ervin, William
Evans, Pacey
Farias, Alec
Foster, George
Fountain, Gavin
Frias, Leonardo
Griffith, Joe
Guidotti, Peter
Ham, Kevin E2018 
Hannig, Noah
Harris, David
Hoggatt, Josh
Hubbard, Wyatt
Kelly, Nickko
Kiedrowski, Alex
Kielsa, Sebastian
Lai, Daniel
Larson, John
Latman, Isaac
Lawpattanapong, Tanadol
Levsky, Benjamin E2018 
Liu, Jonathan M. C2018 
Manu, Joshua
McMahon, Brendan
Moore, Timothy
Morehead, Luke
Moric, Nikolas
Nagel, Alexander
Nielsen, Henrik
Nieto, Jacob
Oduwole, Joshua
Paster, Eli
Paulsen, Zachary
Puthenthara Suresh, Sobin
Ramirez, Luke
Richardson, Gabriel
Ruiz, Gabriel
Santucci, Zach
Skatkov, Eduard
Su, Nathan
Tajanko, Philip
Taylor, Edward
Valdes, David
Vasilyev, Nikita B2018 
Villarreal, Mateo
Wang, Alex
Weyna, Nicholas
Yang, David
Yoo, Steve
Jump to: