Great Moose D & Under - 2018/2019 Registrations
Note This is a Old AskFRED event. Registrations and results are all correct, but some other data could be missing, such as payment or approval status.
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Nov 4 at 9:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Berg, Stephanie | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Bernhardt, Hank | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | U | |
Boles, Sophia | Twin Cities Fencing Club | E2018 | |
Carlson, Dale | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Cihlar, Elle | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2018 | |
Conway, Brett | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Dayton, Eli | Youth Enrichment League | U | |
Gerard, Moira | Twin Cities Fencing Club | E2017 | |
Gilbertson, Raina | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Glynn, Josh | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Grover, Ryan | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Hagopian, Mitchell | Madison Fencing Academy | U | |
Mahmoud, Adham | Fargo Park District Fencing Club | U | |
Pflaum, Philippa | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Pollock, Gifford | Scattergood Friends School | E2017 | |
Robbins, Christopher | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2016 | |
Safi, Kowsar | Rochester STEM Academy Fencing | U | |
Watkins, Christian | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
White, Hewitt | Twin Cities Fencing Club | E2018 | |
Willett, Luc | Twin Cities Fencing Club | E2018 | |
Wittenberg, Jackson | Twin Cities Fencing Club | D2018 | |
Zuurbier, Albert | Center for Blade Arts | U |
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Nov 4 at 12:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Abdullahi, Ekhlas | Rochester STEM Academy Fencing | U | |
Anderson, Nora | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Araye, Nasro | Rochester STEM Academy Fencing | U | |
Boles, Savvianna | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Crawshaw, Ian | Twin Cities Fencing Club | D2018 | |
Creech, Henry | University of Minnesota Fencing Club | E2017 | |
Davis, John | Unattached (or Unknown) | U | |
DeVerdier, Olof | Center for Blade Arts | D2018 | |
Flanigan, Kendra | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Gerring-Ling, Annabelle | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Gioffredi, Andrew | Central Iowa Fencing Academy | U | |
Herbel, Micah | Fargo-Moorhead Fencing Club | E2018 | |
Kuhn, Jeffrey | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2016 | |
Limer, Avi | University of Minnesota Fencing Club | E2017 | |
Mohamed, Faisa | Rochester STEM Academy Fencing | U | |
Piekarski, John | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Pollock, Gifford | Scattergood Friends School | U | |
Robbins, Christopher | Unattached (or Unknown) | D2018 | |
Russell, Emory | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Schliep, Anna | Center for Blade Arts | D2018 | |
Stoeckel, Sofia | Twin City Fencing Club | U | |
Stone, Kenneth | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U |
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, Nov 4 at 2:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Ahmed, Amina | Rochester STEM Academy Fencing | U | |
Cicha, Lena | Unattached (or Unknown) | U | |
Kelsey, Bennett | Minnesota Sword Club | E2018 | |
Kirchman, Andrew | Unattached (or Unknown) | E2017 | |
Kratz, Alexander | Center for Blade Arts | E2017 | |
Larson, Eric | Center for Blade Arts | E2018 | |
Ostrowski, Annika | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Park, Riley | Minnesota Sword Club | U | |
Pete, Gillian | Unattached (or Unknown) | U | |
Pihlstrom, Richie | Blake High School | U | |
Preimesberger, Elaine | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Robbins, Christopher | Unattached (or Unknown) | U | |
Robinson, Stella | Center for Blade Arts | E2018 | |
Rundle, Scarlet | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Seiler, Ian | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
Taormina, Timothy | Twin Cities Fencing Club | U | |
Todd, Peregrine | Center for Blade Arts | U | |
White, Hewitt | Twin Cities Fencing Club | D2018 | |
Xu, Ruoran | Center for Blade Arts | E2018 |