Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Cornhusker State Games 2018 Fri 07/20 - Sun 07/22
Cornhusker State Games 2018. All registrations must be through the Cornhusker State Games site. Please read the More Info section for more details. Full information at http://cornhuskerstategames.com/fencing.
To Be Determined: Lincoln, NE
posted 01/17/2018
Women's Epee      Sun 07/22
7 Fencers: 1B 4E's 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Casey, Khalisha E2018 
Dietrich, Sallie B2014 
Gorney, Sabrina
Larson, Cheryl
Lytle, Darby E2016 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Zolinski, Sarah E2017 
Women's Foil      Sat 07/21
8 Fencers: 1C 1E 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bush, Amanda E2018 
Casey, Khalisha
Crumbliss, Jennifer
Gorney, Sabrina
Hager, Piper
Knutson, Theresa
Lytle, Darby C2017 
Zolinski, Sarah
Women's Saber      Sun 07/22
5 Fencers: 1C 1E 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Casey, Khalisha E2016 
Knutson, Theresa
Murphy, Nicole
Shrader, Kimberly C2017 
Zolinski, Sarah
Vet70 Men's Saber      Sun 07/22
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Mixed Vet 55 Epee      Sun 07/22
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Casey, Weldon
Kluczynski, Mike
Lilienthal, Julie
Olsen, Elizabeth
Scaggs, Damon
Mixed Epee      Sun 07/22
18 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 3C's 4E's 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Askew, James B2015 
Atkinson, Lucas C2018 
Bucevicius, Alexander A2016 
Bush, Joshua B2017 
Butler, Joseph B2015 
Casey, Khalisha E2018 
Dietrich, Sallie B2014 
Douglas, Chris
Dy, Ronald E2018 
Foxvog, Jonah
Kovanda, Cassidy A2018 
Millian, Matthew C2018 
Opitz, Oscar
Overbeek, Brennon C2018 
Tucker, Brad A2018 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Wilcynski, Jim
Zolinski, Sarah E2017 
     Incomplete:
McManigal, Matthew D2017 
EUnder Mixed Epee      Sun 07/22
10 Fencers: 4E's 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Casey, Khalisha E2018 
Douglas, Chris
Dy, Ronald E2018 
Gorney, Sabrina
Jensen, Addie
Kluczynski, Mike
Opitz, Oscar
Soares, Tyrus E2018 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Wilcynski, Jim
Mixed Wheelchair Foil      Sat 07/21
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Mixed Vet 55 Foil      Sat 07/21
6 Fencers: 1C 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Casey, Weldon
Kohn, Rick
Lilienthal, Julie
Olsen, Elizabeth
Scaggs, Damon C2018 
Mixed Foil      Sat 07/21
12 Fencers: 1A 2B's 4C's 3D's 1E 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian A2017 
Askew, James D2016 
Atkinson, Lucas C2017 
Bailey, William B2017 
Bucevicius, Alexander C2014 
Bush, Amanda E2018 
Lytle, Darby C2017 
Millian, Matthew D2017 
Overbeek, Brennon D2017 
Pfeiffer, Cody
Scaggs, Damon C2018 
Tucker, Brad B2018 
     Incomplete:
McManigal, Matthew E2018 
EUnder Mixed Foil      Sat 07/21
10 Fencers: 1E 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Casey, Khalisha
Crumbliss, Jennifer
Dropinski, David
Dy, Ronald
Gorney, Sabrina
Hager, Piper
Hess, Frederick E2017 
Knutson, Theresa
Petto, Sam
Pfeiffer, Cody
     Incomplete:
McManigal, Matthew E2018 
Mixed Vet 55 Saber      Sun 07/22
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Boesch, Kit
Bolter Jr., George
Casey, Weldon
Kohn, Rick
Scaggs, Damon
Vet70 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/22
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Mixed Saber      Sun 07/22
8 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian B2018 
Bucevicius, Alexander B2016 
Bush, Joshua B2018 
Fischer, William
McManigal, Matthew C2017 
Murphy, Nicole
Shrader, Kimberly C2017 
Tucker, Brad C2018 
Vet70 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Forrest, Kathy
EUnder Mixed Saber      Sat 07/21
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Fischer, William
Heller, Mikenna
Jensen, Addie
Knutson, Theresa
Kohn, Rick
Murphy, Kevin
Murphy, Nicole
Y10 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/20
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Mai
Bush, Fredric
Hahn, Lyla
Millian, Samuel
Y10 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/20
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Mai
Hahn, Lyla
Millian, Samuel
Y10 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/20
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Mai
Bush, Fredric
Bush, Irina
Zolinski, Yahshua
Y12 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/20
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, William
Dohrman, Avery
Murphy, Aidan
Sydik, Aiden
Y12 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/20
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, William
Carroll, Ava
Dohrman, Avery
Murphy, Aidan
Y12 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/20
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, William
Czyz, Jude
Heller, Mikenna
Murphy, Aidan
Sydik, Aiden
Zolinski, Yahshua
Y14 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/20
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Huynh, Nathan
Morgan, Cooper
Ruhnke, Trenton
Y14 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/20
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Huynh, Nathan
Morgan, Cooper
Ruhnke, Trenton
Yu, Jingming
Y14 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/20
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Czyz, Jude
Heller, Mikenna
Ruhnke, Trenton
Cadet Mixed Epee      Fri 07/20
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Cadet Mixed Foil      Fri 07/20
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Huynh, Nathan
Savory, Maya
Sibbersen, Matthew
Cadet Mixed Saber      Fri 07/20
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Vet40 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/22
6 Fencers: 1A 3B's 2E's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian B2018 
Askew, James B2015 
Bush, Joshua B2017 
Kovanda, Cassidy A2018 
Lytle, Darby E2016 
Soares, Tyrus E2018 
Vet40 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/21
6 Fencers: 1A 2C's 1D 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian A2017 
Askew, James D2016 
Crumbliss, Jennifer
Knutson, Theresa
Kovanda, Cassidy C2017 
Lytle, Darby C2017 
Vet40 Mixed Saber      Sun 07/22
5 Fencers: 2B's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian B2018 
Bush, Joshua B2018 
Knutson, Theresa
Murphy, Kevin
Murphy, Nicole
Jump to: