Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Houston Cup #4 Sat 01/20
Alliance Fencing Academy - Houston Location: Houston, TX
posted 12/07/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Unsanctioned Unrated Y8 Mixed Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 9:00AM
17 Fencers: 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anchia, Lathan
Buheis, Lucas
Caldera, Mia
Elhusseini, Dylan
Elhusseini, Kyle
Kudryavtseva, Margarita
Ledbetter, Jasper
Lioznyansky, Miron
Lisigurski, Shahin
Moede, Colsten
Shiv, Avni
Sterr, Isabella
Tipler, Hugo
Tolsma, Chloe
Woodruff, Luke
Yilmaz, Pinar
Yu, Logan
Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Women's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 8:00AM
16 Fencers: 16U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ahmed, Khadijah
Barg, Daniella
Barg, Margaret
Geva, Eliana
Gregory, Aleksandra
Jogi, Raya
Jogi, Shyla
Kovalchuk, Erika
McFadden, Emma
Nemeth, Katherine
Potapenko, Margarita
Shiv, Avni
Sterr, Isabella
Tolsma, Chloe
Yerian, Ayda
Zhang, Victoria
Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Men's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 8:00AM
17 Fencers: 17U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Barg, Jonathan
Buswell, Alex
Elhusseini, Dylan
Elhusseini, Kyle
Eskridge, Caleb
Gaither, Christopher
Gomez, Chase
Hernandez, Gavin
Kusaka, Daichi
Lioznyansky, Miron
Lundberg, Danial
Moede, Owen
Muir, Hale
Sebastian, Alexander
Seefeldt, Henry
Smyre, Jackson
Zolotarev, Klim
Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Women's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 12:00PM
13 Fencers: 1E 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Barrett, Elisabeth
Caldera, Lexi
Chernis, Zoe
Ellent, Victoria
Geva, Eliana
Gregory, Aleksandra
Hess, Heidi
Liu, Christina E2017 
Pearson, Camilla
Potapenko, Margarita
Sebastian, Felicity
Yao, Katharine
Yerian, Ayda
Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 12:00PM
22 Fencers: 1D 1E 20U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Buheis, Alexander
Endom, Ian
Fray, Alexander E2017 
Gaither, Christopher
Kang, Philip
Kudriavtcev, Sergey
Lavallee, Evan
Lioznyansky, Simon
Liu, Alexander D2018 
Pham, Sawyer
Phillips, Jeffrey T
Saripella, Josh
Sebastian, Alexander
Seefeldt, Henry
Sennewald, Frederick
Sennewald, James
Shiv, Rishi
Song, Alex
Takeda, Aidan
Thomas, Harris
Tipler, Tristan
Wilson, Caleb
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 10:00AM
11 Fencers: 2B's 2C's 2E's 5U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Caldera, Lexi
Chernis, Zoe
Delannoy, Sophia E2017 
Ellent, Isabella
Ellent, Victoria
Liu, Christina E2017 
Nussberger, Amber Isabel B2018 
Song, Ella
Wang, Elizabeth B2017 
Wang, Karen C2017 
Weiss, Talia C2017 
Y14 Men's Epee      Sat 01/20    reg close: 10:00AM
27 Fencers: 1B 1C 3D's 3E's 19U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Aliyev, Telman
Atanas, Matthew D2017 
Buheis, Alexander
Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher
Fray, Alexander E2017 
Graber, Andrew D2017 
Gray, Sterling E2018 
Gregory, Nicholas
Hughes, Levi Hilton C2017 
Kang, Philip
Kudriavtcev, Sergey
Lavallee, Ethan
Lioznyansky, Simon
Liu, Alexander D2018 
Lundberg, Lyle
Padhye, Siddhant
Pham, Ian
Pham, Sawyer
Phillips, Jeffrey T
Saripella, Josh
Sennewald, Frederick
Sennewald, James
Thomas, Harris
Tipler, Oliver E2017 
Tipler, Tristan
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Wilson, Caleb
Jump to: