Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

H-F JV Snowdown Sat 12/16
JV 3 person Team tournament.All 6 events. All HS students with less than 2 years of HS fencing experience welcome. $60 per team, $20 per fencer. Medals for 1st 2nd and ties for 3rd. Vender with full stock. All Fencing to be in the large field-house.
Homewood-Flossmoor High School: Flossmoor, IL
posted 11/15/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Women's Team Epee Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
"SIL"ver
Aquino, Lauren
Baik, Isabel
Lee, Suzy
DHP Stars
Aguilar, Julia
Summerfield, Tema
Dorman, Gaby
ETHS Wildkits
Nallagatla, Sanjana
Kodiamati, Lina
HF Sif's
Linde, Kaitlyn
Varela, Katis
Jones, Alexandria
MCC Hurricane Bertha
Smereczynski, Amelia
Knapp, Jenna
Di Gangi, Naomi
MCHS Medusa
Denton, Ashley
Yu, Qing (Anna)
Craig, Jadyn
NT Blue Blasters
Jacobson, Amelia
Kravitz, Sarah
Uebele, Hannah
Scheinfeld, Natalia
Scarlet Diablos
Stanker, Michelle
Layer, Maddy
He, Xiao
Stevenson
Roh, Rachel
Goldstein, Bekka
Kim, Hannah
TCats
Abdelrazek, Hala
Paloba, Iman
U What? U High? ULAB Epee!
West Catholic High School
Smith, Nina
Dohm, Taylor
Sjoerdsma, Maria
Women's Team Foil Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    12 Teams
Team Members Club
Blue Banshees
Lin, Margaret
Chipman, Emma
Baillos, Sarah
Comets
Mecklenburger, Tessa`
Samandas, Jackelyn
Blount, Nora
ETHS Wildkits
Frischer, Charlotte
Brown, Brittany
Green Gorgons
Glennon, Michelle
Steel, Catherine
Palomino, Samantha
HF Freya's Devil
Wilson, Lillian
Oladosu, Beatrice
Graham, Tacy
Stewart, Ariana
Junior Eagles
Washington, Paige
Iyiola, Aishat
Pittman, Amani
MCHS Athena
Harris, Courtney
Leedy, Alanna
Spott, Maritza
MCHS Iris
Melendez, Ruby
Craig, Jessica
MWHS
Bellot, Genevieve
Lupian, Martha
Stevenson Patriettes
Taira, Aya
Wang, Melanie
Zhang, Jessica
Hong, Amy
T-Cats
Mete, Giiovana
Rodarte, Julieta
U-High Maroons
Women's Team Saber Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    11 Teams
Team Members Club
Blue Bruisers
Tinsley, Maggie
Cao, Maggie
Tsytsarina, Ekaterina
Crimson Liliths
James, Jenna
Madura, Hannah
Villani, Sarah
Sykes, Tatiana
DHP Galaxies
Mecklenburger, Toni
Vargas, Jackie
Dickinson, Ava
ETHS Wildkits
Kent, Jenna
Arden, Rebecca
Tiemann, Rylie
Green Gadots
Ennis, Violet
Goren, Eva
Jeon, Grace
HF Valkyries
Strohmeier, Isabella
Sloan, Eleanor
Richardson, Faythe-Elonis
MCHS Pandora
Eagan, Emily
Ham, Lisa
Bobbitt, Alexandria
SHS Give 'em the ol' Razzle Dazzle
Franke Gordon, Isabella
Laureano, Emily
Greenspan, Vera
SHS Parry Party
Choi, Coline
Welles, Gillian
Kyung, Erica
SHS Sweat, Regret & Oxygen Debt
Przybylo, Isabella
Dorr, Julia
Batra, Simran
ltvd
Villani, Sarah
Men's Team Epee Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    21 Teams
Team Members Club
DHP Giants
Wagenius, Per
Morrison, Camari
Moore, Taylen
DHP Warriors
Luna, Luis
Parish, Sam
Kerpel, Andrew
ETHS Wildkits
Everhart, Ryan
French Fencing Front
Hiller, Josef
Friedman, Jeremy
HF Mjollnir's
Ogunbote, Handerson
Eaheart, Brennan
Ogunbote, Harrison
HF Thor's
Clark, Jelani
Campbell, Rastlen
Baker, Kobe
It's ya bois
McWilliams, Maxwell
Kelly, Jack
McGough, Kevin
MCC Hurricane Andrew
Perrone, Ky
Sanchez, James
Walsdorf, Joseph
MCHS Achilles
Richardson, Zuriel
Tan, Matthew
Yu, Yue (Kevin)
MCHS Janus
Bernarte, Jacob Ryan
Jones, Jaden
MCHS Kronos
Kirchner, Samuel
Nguyen, Quang (Benny)
Zubeck, Dominic
MWHS
Nikols, Costa
Decena, Nathan Riley
Mann, Evan
MWHS II
SanFilippo, Ben
Wagner, Max
Men’s Epee
Shen, Brian
Palomino, Robert
NT Blue Barristers
Kingwill, Henry
Patel, Enrique
Thompson, Soren
NT Green Gondoliers
Shen, Brian
Palomino, Robert
RDFC Men's Epee
Cullins, Michael
Housley, Lance
Cripe, Mason
Shepard, Josh
Red Vikings
Housley, Lance
Heine, Arthur
Stevenson Gold
Singh, Ajay
Patel, Yogin
Guercio, Parker
Patel, Neal
Stevenson Green
Koruna, Stevo
Huang, Jason
Nadella, Nitin
Svirinovskyi, Illia
TCats
Cruz, Boaz
Fouts, Daniel
Everhart, Ryan
Men's Team Foil Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    17 Teams
Team Members Club
Blue Basilisks
Cornejo, Theodore
Ryan, Francis
Nowak, David
DHP Rockets
Peacock, Ross
Cullather, Patrick
Oduwole, Joshua
Green Golems
Hess, Daniel
Quan, Ian
Kim, Jae Heon
HF Fenrir's
Gilbert, Cameron
Lulay, Conor
Harris, David
HF Loki's
Love, Darnell
Green, Zackery
Jones, Gabriy'el
Bethea, Chase
HF Odin's
Malone, Jesse
Lesimple, Luke
Hughes, Jacob
Robinson-levant, Bryson
MCHS Apollo
Chambers, Cole
Kwok, Kyle
Beers, Alexander
MCHS Atlas
Sculfield, James
Chang, Jiarui (David)
Yang, Yuetong (Raymond)
MCHS Dionysis
Pennington-Flax, Nigel
Johnson, Ric
Hong, Soekjung (Paul)
Stevenson Ambassadors
Dandu, Sudhamshu
Lu, Victor
Peddinti, Prabhav
Stevenson Green
Fongsamootr, Phuree
Botvynko, Daniel
Borochin, Daniel
Stevenson Patriots
Chan, Arden
Yonin, Denis
Palwai, Sathwik
T-Cats
Catalan, Luis
Nie, Justin
Cue, Xander
The David Blah Fan Club
Stern, David
Brodkin, Nathan
Kim, Joseph
Evans, Spencer
UHigh Foil Nerds
Cheney, Nick
Culver, Leland
Vermilion Demons
Sheets, Blake
Jablonski, Alex
Épée
Depies, Nick
Hiller, Conrad
Wozniak, David
Men's Team Saber Dec 16    reg close: 9:00AM    17 Teams
Team Members Club
Blue Bandits
Mastrapa, Nick
Fountain, Gavin
Nagel, Alexander
Blue Tide
Yang, David
Ferri, Vinnie
DHP Asteroids
Lovell, James
Werneth, Jason
ETHS Wildkits
Hubbard, Wyatt
Kiedrowski, Alex
Green Guffaws
Sun, Justin
Geimer, Chris
Lai, Daniel
Lee, Brian
HF Tyr's
Latman, Isaac
Bern, Brendan
Coleman, Joseph
Oduwole, Joshua
Junior Eagles
Akploh, Amen
Casanova, Daniel
MCC Hurricane Hugo
Mascarinas, Austin
Morehead, Luke
Derer, Jack
MCHS Ares
Larson, John
Tan, Chengyao
Park, Chanhyun (Benjamin)
MCHS Hermes
Nieto, Jacob
Villarreal, Mateo
Lu, Chenyu (Al)
MWHS
Weyna, Nicholas
Lawpattanapong, Tanadol
Ole Scratch
Converse, Joshua
Hannon, Jack
Johnson, Rudy
SHS Benchwarmers United
Tummalapally, Vishva
Rademacher, William
Xiong, Kevin
SHS Overconfident
Tzuoo, Malachi
Yoo, Steve
Chan, Jacob
SHS Pain Train
Gordon, Justin
Ruiz, Gabriel
SUPREME Team
Caorsi, Patrick
Chromniak, Radek
Chromniak, Robert
lvhs
Altschul, James
Griffith, Joe
Korn, David
Paulsen, Zachary
Jump to: