Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2018 Sat 01/13 - Mon 01/15
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2018! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 08/24/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Umanskiy, Ilana
Elston, Sophia
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Rakhovski, Alexandra
Zigalo, Elizabeth
Lee, Scarlett
Chisholm, Pheobe
Gregory, Aleksandra
Hoagland, Sally
D'Souza, Elizabeth
Szuperak, Emese
Kozarez, Brooklin
You, Isabel
Liu, Nicole
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Jakel, Alysa
Barclay, Khyri
Bannen, Caroline
Zhu, Serene
Gajjala, Sharika
Witter, Catherine
Mueller, Emma
Taylor, Kylin
Pearce, Julia
Zheng, Linden
Reid, Anousheh
Leach, Meka
     Incomplete:
Umanskiy, Ilana
Sharma, Sanvi
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
32 Fencers: 32U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Tracz, Calleigh
Zhang, Ania
Eyer, Hailey
Castaneda, Keira
Smith, Meghan
Doroshkevich, Taisiia
Hong, Elizabeth
Orvananos, Anice
Soldatova, Maria
Kapustina, Arina
Zhang, Elaine
Lee, Lavender
Kokes, Gwendolen
Shen, Lydia
Roy, Layla
Zeljkovic, Anastasija
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Cho, Rebecca
Zheng, Julie
Chen, Allison
Kulkarni, Sohah
Willis, Fletcher
Brandon, Fionnoula
Sun, Ruoxi
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Chirashnya, Mika
Walor, Riley
Hergan, Anastasia
Wang, Zoie
Senic, Adeline
Seo, Irene
Tan, Kaitlyn
     Incomplete:
Sharma, Anyi
Brodkin, Maria
Hu, Felice
Nager, Abigail
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Lemus-Iakovidou, Alexandra
Henry, Soraya
Gomes, Diana
Bevacqua, Aria
Kong, Carys
Bullard, Neha
Temne, Amaya
Young, Audrey
Young, Charlotte
Mallbris, Mischa
Carrasco, Elle
So, Catelyn
Xu, Emily
Elnatan, Mica
Feig, Sela
Wu, Allison
Dubois, Lauren
Andres, Charmaine
Yun, Emma
Gomerman, Sophia
Collins, Maggie
Lu, Elaine
Kim, Marley
Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)
Smith, Margaret
Johnson, Dagny
     Incomplete:
Landau, Julia
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
59 Fencers: 59U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
MacGregor, William
Tikhomirov, Theodore
Ripa, Joseph
Sheng, Harry
Sharma, Om
Wagner, Liam
Kokenge, Reid
Kim, Jaden
Emden, Andre
Ralsten, Alexander
Cao, Brad
Cao, Albert
Chawla, Aarav
Spina, Joseph
Pollock, Ariel
Whittle, Calvin
Bruchey, Ian
Skorupan, Grant
Moore, Logan
Chen, Brian
Friedman, Leo
Santos, Francisco
Santos, Antonio
Meister, Josemaria
Chadda, Ilyas
Krivak, Blaise
Otto, Nathaniel
Saunier, Cameron
Chutkay, Sai Pratham
Silvers, Ari
Loiseau, Eliott
Walch, Logan
Farber, Ian
Rachamim, Jonathan
Nguyen, Tate
Lee, Noah
Chimoskey, Finn
Gaither, Christopher
Macarty, Jordan
Li, Matthew
Jeyoon, Ryan
DeStefano, Julius
Lee, Aidan
Su, Caleb
Zhang, Kingston
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Brodsky, Julian
Zaydman, Ethan
Bradshaw, Carter
Miller, Andrew
Montague, Braeden
Shchur, Landon
Seok, Eugene
Mishra, Milan
Kats, Dylan
Hilbert, Gabriel
Glennon, Sebastian
Chin, Dylan
Wimmer, Nathaniel
     Incomplete:
Iarikov, Nicolas
Daniz, Fernando
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 9:30AM
67 Fencers: 1D 66U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Petrosky, Tristin
Naygas, Lawrence
Wagner, Padraig
Orlov, Dmitriy
Yang, Luao
Sheldon, Owen
Coelho, Cristiano
Wechsler, Jacob
Cullivan, Justice
Tang, Owen
Gong, Benjamin
Guerra, Gabriel
Reeves, Liam
Gardner, Sebastian
Browning, Michael
Fukuda, Diego
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Gladwell, Hayden
Huang, Ethan
Tiya, Biaya
Graham, Roy
Shepherd, John
Song, Austin
Wong, Adrian
Bobrow, Silas
Wu, Lucas
Zhang, Alex
Huth, Trevor
Lim, Kevin
DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)
Augustine, Aaron
Tihaev, Alexander
Maier, Finn
Tang, August
Goor, Julian
Chirashnya, Daniel
Zhai, Jeffrey
Cho, Ethan
Hooshi, Jayden
Lin, Michael
Rusadze, Nickolas
Po, Oliver
Zhen, Ethan
Yu, Brandon
Gu, Andrew
Li, Matthew
Lee, Aidan
Tang, Albert
Jiang, Owen
Guo, Justin
Elwood, Sebastian
Tang, Alexander
Xu, Andy
Yan, Tianshuo
Spina, Joseph
Koke, Matthew
Krokowski, William
Traugot, Owen
Marx, Jackson
Dai, Jonathan
Wang, Jackson
Liu, Aaron Zixian
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Wu, Alexander
Chen, Kyle
     Incomplete:
Daniz, Fernando
Lewis, Akhil
Deshmukh, Arjun
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 12:00PM
51 Fencers: 51U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Carattini, Chase
Bera, Enzo
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Preud'homme, Guillaume
Su, Landon
Lee, Aydan
Travers, Arnav
Lee, Aidan S.
Smith, Christopher
Anand, Rohan
Carey, Partridge
Lee, Derek J
Babayev, Gabriel
Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil
Bae, Jason
Vaughn, Jason
Bonetti, Brayden
Fruth, Evan
Kim, Shaun
Hu, Christopher
Ciaccia, Luca
Akst, Elliot
Nayak, Surin
Ligh, Checed
Tran, Tripp
Tran, Dash
Huang, Maxwell
Shoman, Zachary
Zhang, Ethan
Wu, Richard
Hung, Samuel
Shoman, Noah
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
McCarthy, Gabriel
Bonifield, Arthur
Andres, Michael
Gerstmann, Max
Huang, Alexander
Zhang, Derek
Zhao, Pinxuan
Kaylakov, Max
Yee, Ethan
Barnard, Ven
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Gauvey, Kieran
Josef, Asher
Greenbaum, Max
Turck, Caspar
Huang, Alex
Da Graca, Tyler
Zhou, Jimmy
     Incomplete:
Wang, Oscar
Kogan, Yelisey
Adebanke, Micah
Ye, Henry
Hotha, Nikhil
Parker, Ben
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 2C's 7D's 4E's 48U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Lin, Katie D2018 
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Hu, Grace D2017 
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Wade, Ava E2018 
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Krumholz, Nicole
Luo, Ashley
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Glick, Nina
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Goshko, Audrey
Gregory, Aleksandra
Chisholm, Pheobe
Cheng, Ava
Xu, Amy
Kim, Angelina
Kokes, Ava
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Beem, Marin
Papadakis, Lily
Remeza, Alissa
Smith, Grace Logan
Chawla, Aanya
Du, Angela
Hamilton, Ciera
Fallon, Kyle
Lee, Yedda
Lu, Samantha Renee
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Barclay, Khyri
Gu, Sarah
Gumagay, Erika
Hu, Chelsea
Benzan, India
Desai, Meera
Li, Alisha
Zhang, Tina
Chernis, Zoe
Jakel, Sophia
Chirashnya, Noya
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Taylor, Kiera
Ellent, Victoria
Krewson, Teagan
Seok, Cecilia
Mueller, Emma
Myers, Leila
Witter, Catherine
Gajjala, Sharika
Reid, Anousheh
Reid, Sobia
Zheng, Linden
Bachert, Sophia
     Incomplete:
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Wong, Alexandra
Chernyshova, Victoria
Ho, Brianna
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
74 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 4D's 5E's 59U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Chen, Jia D2018 
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Korol, Neta
Li, Rachel
Zhang, Ania
Korol, Dana
Lanier, Isabelle
Yu, Jaime
Orvananos, Anice
Smith, Emilee
Castaneda, Keira
Ho, Brianna
Hsieh, Rebecca
Tracz, Calleigh
Hsieh, Sabrina
Wei, Vika
North, Zoe
Lim, Megan
Lee, Lavender
Lee, Ariana
Shen, Lydia
Shelton, Devyn
Chen, Jessie
Chung, Rachel
Sheldon, Lucy
Raso, Olivia
Cheng, Ava
Crary, Louise
Papadakis, Lily
He, Fenghuan
Chirashnya, Mika
Kulkarni, Sohah
Nikolic, Alexandra
Cho, Claire
Pevzner, Victoria
Song, Liliya
Ng, Sarah
Zheng, Julie
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Chen, Allison
Sun, Ruoxi
Zhao, Sophie
Jang, Kimberley
Sepúlveda, Paris
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Lim, Pia
Pisharodi, Smriti
Senic, Adeline
Wang, Zoie
Wong, Sophia
Yu, Lauren
Wang, Chloe
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Cho, Rebecca
Ouyang, Bridgette
Meyer, Lily
Zhao, Aileen
Michaelsen, Emily
Zhang, Alina
Degenholtz, Annabel
Wu, Julianna
     Incomplete:
Nager, Abigail
Brandon, Fionnoula
Fellus, Talia
Sharma, Anyi
Ho, Brianna
Locke, Savannah
Brodkin, Maria
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 12:30PM
68 Fencers: 2C's 2D's 5E's 59U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Blum, Leah E2017 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Tran, Thya E2017 
Yuan, Greta
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Mika, Veronica
Andres, Charmaine
Nayak, Indra
Kuznetsova, Kristina
Jenkins, Scotland
Andres, Katherine
Henry, Soraya
Blaha, Julia
Wei, Vivian
Gomes, Diana
Shi, Cathleen
Liao, Siwen
Moson, Izzy
Grinberg, Aliya
Angioletti, Kazandra
Kim, Ellie
Prieur, Lauren
Sawa, Gabriella
Lee, Sophia
Wang, Jianning
Shtrevensky, Maria
Alcebar, Kayla
Carrasco, Elle
Ligh, Erenei
Jacobs, Skyler
Marek, Sofia
Kong, Carys
Procaccini, Ashten
Pal, Anjali
Graff, Sophie
Cody, Alexandra
Li, Amanda
Todd, Phoebe
Szeto, Chloe
Gomerman, Sophia
Hill, Lucia
Hild, Nisha
Elnatan, Mica
Erikson, Kira
Chen, Xinyan
Javeri, Amaya
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Scott, Eve
Zhang, Rene
Ren, Xinling
Subramanian, Nitika
Bevacqua, Aria
Chioldi, Mina
Johnson, Lydia
Gorman, Victoria
Kim, Marley
Engelman, Madeline
Romagnoli, Isabella
Dubois, Lauren
Lu, Elaine
Bois, Adele
Shoman, Jenna
     Incomplete:
Obradovic, Ana
Landau, Julia
Simonian, Olivia
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Nayak, Anika
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 9:00AM
104 Fencers: 1D 2E's 101U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Schembri McCord, Kruz E2017 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Bankulla, Nihal
Ripa, Joseph
Wainwright, Charlie
Gohel, Dayus
Liu, Kyle
Wagner, Liam
Moon, Nathan
Sharma, Om
Murphy, Thomas P
Levchook, Thomas
Nicely, William
Kestner, Jack
Marghub, Safi
Shiv, Rishi
Penhoet, Adrien
Salerno, Gaetano
Moran, Joseph
Pinero, Jose
Rollo, Emmet
Agaon, Shawn
Agaon, Ethan
Stewart, Ian
Easter, John
Rose, Nico
Pempek, Quintin
Mucciarone, Massimo
Tahoun, Aly
Jordan, Anton
Chai, Jonathan
Dixon, Thomas
Neal, John
Gracias, Santiago
Chen, Eric
Moore, Logan
Kim, Edward
Lief, Isaac
DiBenerdini, Aidan
Miller, Daniel
Thomas, Arden
Skorupan, Grant
Kim, Prestin
Boyko, Ryker
Bruchey, Ian
Abbasi, Abtin
Stancill, Hunter
Wu, Byron
Shah, Maximilian
Ilyas, Zakariya
Kropp, Jack
Nguyen, Tate
Walch, Logan
Bannen, Nicholas
Dennis, Ethan
Wu, Jason
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Maldonado, Christian
Hatzikalfas, Dimitris
Lioznyansky, Simon
McKeever, Luca
Chawla, Armaan
Mishima, Torata
Gaither, Christopher
Macarty, Jordan
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Benzan, Matteo
Lee, Shwan
Dyer, Ian
Lee, Noah
Feldman, Jaemin
Koustikov, Max
Hensal, Nicolas
Jeyoon, Ryan
Mummidi, Rishi
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Gatza, Logan
Pozovskiy, Mitchell
Chambliss, Logan
Knoepffler, Alex
McBride, Ryan
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Kobi, Samuel
Montague, Braeden
Buyanov, Nikita
Boroditsky, Ethan
Gyure, Brayden
Cigliano, Benjamin
Nelson, Tennyson
Dille, Jackson
Cano, Marcos
Giussani, Edoardo
Langton, Sawyer
Loiseau, Eliott
Glogowski, Konrad
Lowenstein, Isaac
Rhyu, Kozmo
Loncar, Luka
Park, Ian
Hilbert, Gabriel
Trimmer, Colin
     Incomplete:
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Nesterov, Andrew
Green, Sterling
Miller, Daniel
Zeng, Zihan
Jun, Jaywu
Chong, Christopher
Thayer, Bryce
Wozniak, Frederick
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:30PM
130 Fencers: 1C 6D's 8E's 115U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Wong, Adam D2017 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Marx, Oscar E2017 
Bas, Liam E2017 
Yang, Luao
Taylor, Andrew
Gao, William
Oh, Sean
Wechsler, Jacob
Naygas, Lawrence
Coelho, Cristiano
Kao, Castor
Alonsozana, Andrew
Fukuda, Alessio
Costello, Chiassen
Soldatov, Faddey
Knizhnik, David
Jones, Theodore
Orvananos, Jorge
Fukuda, Renzo
Thornhill, Kwasi
Tang, Owen
Song, Leonardo
Gong, Benjamin
Li, Owen
Promrat, Pete
Schreiber, Samuel
Reeves, Liam
Kim, Yonjae
Kwon, Ethan
Guo, Yilu
Guerra, Gabriel
Zhen, Ethan
Otto, Nathaniel
Anton, Nathaniel
Wong, Adrian
Rynski, Gerik
Murray, Maximo
North, Alexander
Boylan, Kevin
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Simon, Liam
Pae, Jonathan
Ding, Arthur
Freedman, Samuel
Chen, Poluk
Lecky, Santiago
Gu, Andrew
Huth, Mitchell
Wu, Lucas
Gogoi, Vir
Tahoun, Mostafa
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Augustine, Aaron
Viacrucis, Marcus Miguel
Atkins, Levi
Atkins, Ezra
Bae, Kevin
Kim, Derek
Spinola, Marc
Chirashnya, Adam
Cano, Marcos
Sandoval, Connor
Zeltser, Lawrence
Kalipersad, Neil
Chirashnya, Daniel
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Guo, Sean
Kee, Andrew
Hooshi, Dylan
Hooshi, Jayden
Zhai, Jeffrey
Cho, Ethan
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Rusadze, Nickolas
Po, Oliver
Liu, Eric
Basok, Nikita
Doctor, Aidan
Santos, Carlos
Zhang, Evan
Long, Connor
Geoghegan, P.Ronan
Douglas, Oscar
Jiang, Owen
Du, Samuel
Sichitiu, Alexander
Labrozzi, Quinn
Slough, Sean
Knoepffler, Alex
Roever, Sean
Zhang, Nicholas
Li, Liam(Yao)
Ouyang, Matt
Li, Eric
Wu, Alexander
Pae, Brian
Yan, Tianshuo
Miller, Aidan
Spina, Joseph
Tang, August
Wong, Ethan
Poirot, Max
Song, Aiden
Liu, Aaron Zixian
O'Reilly, Magnus
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Lee, Aidan
Gatza, Logan
Dressel, Jet
Elwood, Sebastian
Bernard, Jack
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Onik, Elijah
Dai, Jonathan
Bing, Charles
Badlani, Dev
Duckworth, Justin
Cheng, Jonathan
     Incomplete:
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Wu, Jerry
Tsai, Max
Nager, Noah
Lewis, Akhil
Tang, Albert
Deshmukh, Arjun
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
111 Fencers: 1D 3E's 107U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Zhou, Aeres
Babayev, Gabriel
Zhou, Miles
Zheng, Edward
Resheidat, Malik
Bleckner, Noah
Boudaouara, Yacine
Bukowski, Broghan
Smink, Oliver
Etin, Ari
Brekhman, Eric
Morrill, William
Berman, Luca
Weber, Mattias
Shteyn, Mark
Qi, Eric
Midla, Joshua
Jaworowski, Matthew
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Kochensparger, Robert
Nazlymov, Andrei
O'Siadhail, Conor
Leonard, Charles
Luthra, Arjun
Lukashenko, Darii
Thornhill, Kwasi
Sullivan, Aidan
Epstein, Oliver
Cox, Luis
Beauchamp, Declan
Kim, Shaun
Burns, Jackson
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Hamada, Eijo
Kaljuvee, Marius
Firstman, Will
Denner, Maximilian
Fleming, Rowan
Guzzo, Vito
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Woodward, Connor
Malone, Gregory
Tang, Leo
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Kilgallen, William
Durocher, Yohan
Boisvert, Hugo
Travers, Arnav
Tasikas, Stylianos
Nickles, James
Bullard, Nicholas
Sun, Matthew
Bond, Christopher
Hu, Christopher
Fernadez, Jonathan
Zewda, Kebron
So, Hananiah
Marks, Nicholas
Chaves, Matthew
Xue, Alexander
Hong, Steven
Hung, Samuel
Dille, Jackson
Gilson, Lucas
Eichhorn, Lukas
Baerman, Michael
Huang, Ethan
Feng, Leo
Wu, Richard
Du, Gavin
Simak, Joseph
Ji, Cody
Erachshaw, Cyrus
McCarthy, Gabriel
Zhou, Brian
Flot, Tai
Huang, Alexander
Gianetto, Ethan
Huang, Maxwell
Zhang, Ethan
Shoman, Zachary
Shoman, Noah
Vig, Dylan
Tran, Tripp
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Chen, Oscar
Zimmerman, Eben
Chin, Matthew
Lyhus, Evan
Skinner, Graham
Rode, Leon
Greenbaum, Ian
You, Jaden
Cartagena, Caden
Sherwood, Hayden
Lee, Justin
Lindholm, Oliver
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Pillai, Jay
Wells, Griffin
Tong, Zachary
Gao, Andrew
Yee, Evan
Yee, Ethan
Bernard, Jack
Zhou, Jimmy
     Incomplete:
Soni, Nikhil
Ye, Henry
Lu, Caleb
Roberts, Justin
Parker, Ben
Yang, Ziyi
Wilson, Jude
Fields, Matthew
Chien, Winston
Kogan, Nikita
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 11:30AM
108 Fencers: 2A's 5B's 10C's 17D's 14E's 60U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
Park, Faith B2018 
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Robles, Elena B2017 
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
Watrall, Christina C2017 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Lin, Katie D2018 
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Lin, Julia D2017 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Hu, Grace D2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Wade, Ava E2018 
Saal, Anna E2018 
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Henry, Asha E2017 
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Hamilton, Nina E2017 
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Belsley, Devon
Hessler, Isabella
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Luo, Ashley
Bankulla, Misha
Thomas, Truly
Hu, Chelsea
Papadakis, Lily
Poirier, Ariane
Shum, Jessica
Bang, Hannah
Du, Angela
Cheng, Ava
Smith, Myah
Krupp, Isabella
Adams Kim, Natalie
Palanski, Cate
McLaren, Rachel
Kokes, Ava
Hamilton, Ciera
Lu, Samantha Renee
Smith, Grace Logan
St. Laurent, Amaya
Schmults, Sophie
Gu, Sarah
Ogawa, Kaylin
Kim, Elizabeth
Valluri, Rithi
Chirashnya, Noya
Jakel, Sophia
Chaney, Emma
Kim, Erika
Fallon, Kyle
Li, Alisha
Ellent, Victoria
Lin, Angelica
Zhang, Tina
Chernis, Zoe
Lee, Yedda
Gumagay, Erika
Zakharov, Anne
Reid, Sobia
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
Garcia, Isabella
Ellent, Isabella
Desai, Meera
Glick, Nina
Chen, Janet
Gao, Judy
Piper, Sophia
Richardson, Lauren
Lee, Kyungmin
Jha, Ritika
Pan, Michelle
Lowenstein, Penelope
Ostrovsky, Emily
Taylor, Kiera
Ebrahim, Ameera
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Blin, Margaux
     Incomplete:
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Chernyshova, Victoria
Li, Meilin
Xu, Jessica
Nunez, Sophia
Sautters, Ava
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
110 Fencers: 1A 6B's 16C's 9D's 15E's 63U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Rhodes, Zander A2017 
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Koo, Rachel B2017 
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Kim, Rachael B2017 
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Massick, Laine C2018 
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Davia, Daniella C2017 
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Fang, Serena C2017 
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017 
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Lee, Brianna C2017 
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
Chen, Jia D2018 
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Xu, Christine D2017 
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Schatz, Erika E2017 
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Lin, Emma E2017 
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Korol, Dana
Korol, Neta
Werbach, Esther
Yu, Jaime
Grossnickle, Julia
Li, Rachel
Chen, Jessie
Labelle, Audreanne
Smith, Emilee
Sun, Ruoxi
Chu, Sabine
Lee, Ariana
Shelton, Devyn
Mahnken, Rachel
Costello, Angeline
Raso, Olivia
Cheng, Ava
Wei, Vika
Chung, Rachel
Ho, Brianna
Gaydos, Sofia
Romero, Sophia
Feinberg, Gabriela
Shen, Lydia
Papadakis, Lily
Adams Kim, Natalie
Weintraub, Io
Song, Liliya
Cho, Claire
Hu, Selina
Pevzner, Victoria
Heckmann, Emma
Knoepffler, Andrea
Michaelsen, Emily
Huang, Sharon
Nikolic, Alexandra
Zhao, Sophie
Long, Madeline
Maestrado, Ashley
Sepúlveda, Paris
Shaw, Kayla
Cheng, Gloria
D'Orazio, Sofia
Ng, Sarah
Zhao, Aileen
Zhang, Alina
He, Fenghuan
Zhen, Ellen
Ho, Sejin
Korotcova, Anastasia
Luo, ZiWen
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Yaniv, Liya
Lam, Victoria
Srivastava, Palak
Meyer, Lily
McKevitt, Caitlin
Lee, Montana
Ouyang, Bridgette
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Wong, Sophia
Xu, Madison
Wu, Julianna
     Incomplete:
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Liao, Lucy D2017 
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Ho, Brianna
Li, Meilin
Webb, Ella
Bansal, Anusha
Locke, Savannah
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:00PM
96 Fencers: 6B's 8C's 10D's 16E's 56U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Possick, Lola B2018 
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Tang, Annie C2017 
Chang, Josephine C2017 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Thrower, Lola C2017 
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Stone, Hava D2018 
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Daringa, Arianna D2017 
Li, Victoria D2017 
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Wilson, Isley E2017 
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Chang, Emily E2017 
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Blum, Leah E2017 
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Tran, Thya E2017 
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Dhar, Aamina
Baker, Amelia
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Nayak, Indra
Chen, Xinyan
Shi, Cathleen
Prieur, Lauren
Kittle, Lauren
Nayak, Mira
Wei, Vivian
Feinberg, Gabriela
Lee, Sophia
Chen, Sophie
Bentolila, Thalia
Ligh, Karis
Engelman, Madeline
Procaccini, Ashten
Raffel, Talia
Tao, Hannah
Wang, Jianning
Tocco, Kate
Alcebar, Kayla
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Wu, Erica
Andres, Katherine
Szeto, Chloe
Grinberg, Aliya
Li, Amanda
Koo, Samantha
Todd, Phoebe
Dille, Carolina
Su, Emma
Cody, Alexandra
Adler, Asha
Rodriguez, Colette
Graff, Sophie
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Meytin, Sophia
Merriam, Katherine
Levitis, Danielle
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Ma, Grace
Chen, Celina
Chioldi, Mina
Lukashenko, Angelina
Leland, Erin
Shoman, Jenna
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Johnson, Lauren
Romagnoli, Isabella
Hild, Nisha
Elder, Rhiannon
Bois, Adele
Gorman, Victoria
Marek, Sofia
Blaha, Julia
     Incomplete:
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Katz, Anat C2017 
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Javeri, Amaya
Obradovic, Ana
Chen, Sophie
Bias, Lailah
Jin, Olivia
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
138 Fencers: 3A's 7B's 4C's 15D's 11E's 98U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Ra, Daniel A2017 
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
Liverant, Skyler B2018 
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Rong, Yao D2017 
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Marakov, Allen D2017 
Guo, Joe D2017 
Rinehart, Conner D2017 
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Combs, Colson E2017 
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Adler, Ethan E2017 
Gana, Jorge E2017 
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Brown, Savva E2017 
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Byrne, Philip
Singcuenco, Lance
Liu, Kyle
Gleckner, Aidan
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Troake, Henry
Chai, Jonathan
Vittala, Aakash
Elfen, Nicholas
Kim, Minjun
Connelly, Asa
Gandhi, Ronan
Gohel, Dayus
Durington, Wyatt
Soomro, Adam
McElwee, Alexander
Rollo, Emmet
Boyko, Ryker
Pelosky, Zack
Abbasi, Abtin
Fragola, Robert
Gorman, Aaron
Mucciarone, Massimo
Boratgis, Christopher
Gregory, Nicholas
Dixon, Thomas
Gracias, Santiago
Khouzam, Hubert
Douandji, Maxwell
Lief, Isaac
Stevens, George
DiSimone, David
Carleton, Alessandro
Szabo, Domonkos
Santoro, Marcus
Joo, Benjamin
Ruiz, Ryan
DiBenerdini, Aidan
Ferreira, Noah
Liu, Zachary
Tian, Kevin
Lee, Daniel
Hatzikalfas, Dimitris
Arana, Abrahan
Lioznyansky, Simon
Dennis, Ethan
Kropp, Jack
Shah, Maximilian
Granda-Musa, Lucas
Akocs, Ethan
Langton, Sawyer
Giussani, Edoardo
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Wu, Jason
Blum, Oliver
McDermott, Brian
Hanratty, Liam
Li, Brian
Hensal, Nicolas
Dyer, Ian
Wimmer, Chandler
McComiskey, Aiden
Trimmer, Colin
Quinn, Maloy
Smith, Harrison
Lu, Sebastian
McKeever, Luca
Chawla, Armaan
Gasiorowski, Devin
Feldman, Jaemin
Cano, Diego
Cohen, Mattias
Reitinger, Luke
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Buyanov, Nikita
Boroditsky, Ethan
Ivakimov, Vasil
Shiv, Rishi
Chi, Ying Xu
Pinero, Jose
Liu, Frank
Salerno, Gaetano
Shourie, Jai
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Keller, Jacob
Loncar, Luka
Rakhimi, Marat
Park, Ian
Tucker, Henry
Huang, Spencer
Morse, Tyler
Rhyu, Kozmo
Gubin, Bobby
Gatza, Logan
Ung, Cadyn
Gyure, Brayden
Ruan, Jaden
King, Cameron
     Incomplete:
Ariza, Isaac B2017 
Levitt, Nicholas C2017 
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Winston, Chase
Nesterov, Andrew
Goulet, Victor
Stasenko, Eric
Kaplan, Alejandro
Zeng, Zihan
Lee, Jay
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
184 Fencers: 3A's 8B's 12C's 34D's 25E's 102U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Liu, Niles B2017 
Choun, Minwook B2017 
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Zusin, Zachary B2017 
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Rinehart, Conner C2018 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Ma, Alexander C2017 
McClain, Bryce C2017 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2017 
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Hergert, Benito C2017 
Lee, Caden C2017 
Bae, Junnie C2017 
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Lin, Richard C2014 
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Vozovik, Zakhar D2018 
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Rege, Advaith D2018 
Ball, JT D2017 
Le, Vyn D2017 
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
McCord, Clark D2017 
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Szego, Bence D2017 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017 
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Wong, Adam D2017 
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Lee, Chris D2016 
Li, James E2018 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran E2017 
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Sell, Ethan E2017 
Reals, Alden E2017 
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Paulson, Connor E2017 
Insler, Ethan E2017 
Avron, Case E2017 
Marx, Oscar E2017 
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Kulkarni, Ansh E2017 
Bas, Liam E2017 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Brown, Cullen
Sichitiu, Alexander
Gogoi, Vir
Long, Connor
Huth, Mitchell
Kim, Edward
Labrozzi, Quinn
Fukuda, Renzo
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Fukuda, Alessio
Du, Samuel
Suringa, William
Zhang, Andy
Zeltser, Lawrence
Gao, William
Oh, Sean
Chirashnya, Daniel
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Jones, Theodore
Skrypek, Alexander
Klein, Sebastian
Lu, Matthew
Costello, Chiassen
Chen, Poluk
Rynski, Gerik
Gong, Benjamin
Heise, Alex
Kao, Castor
Anton, Nathaniel
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Simon, Liam
Pae, Jonathan
Allampallam, Maanav
Grinnell, Roman
Murray, Maximo
Cheng, Jonathan
Santos, Carlos
Kalipersad, Neil
Doctor, Aidan
Basok, Nikita
Zhang, Evan
Bae, Kevin
Song, Aiden
Freedman, Samuel
Onik, Elijah
Anglin, Benjamin
Liu, Eric
Stone, Malcolm
Li, Liam(Yao)
Li, Eric
Gu, Andrew
Lee, Maxwel
Pae, Brian
Kee, Andrew
Guo, Sean
Kim, Derek
Pyo, Michael
Versteele, Sander
Yi, Stephen
Peneiras, Evan
Zhang, Nicholas
Finn, Mark
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Bing, Charles
Badlani, Dev
Lim, ChaeHyun
Belluomo, David
Gatza, Logan
Ouyang, Matt
Wan, Jason
Li, Jiaan
Dai, Jonathan
Maddux, Lance
Li, Owen
Beale, Asa
Chirashnya, Adam
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Fotenos, Noah
Kwon, Ethan
Cai, Oliver
Zusman, Yoni
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Shetty, Sachin
Orvananos, Jorge
Kim, Yonjae
Cano, Diego
Broderick, Padraig
Yost, Jacob
Wu, Jerry
Song, Leonardo
Hooshi, Dylan
Breier, Matthew
Green-Phillips, Dylan
Li, Bojun
Kroeper, Liam
Jiang, Owen
Brown, Alexander
Promrat, Pete
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Rusadze, Nickolas
     Incomplete:
Ariza, Isaac C2017 
Lee, Caden C2017 
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Lee, Connor D2017 
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Sylvester, William
Tsai, Max
Nager, Noah
Zaborski, Ben
Advincula, Dashiell
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
154 Fencers: 1B 11C's 15D's 17E's 110U's  could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Harley, Colby C2018 
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Lai, Adam C2017 
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lin, John C2017 
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Cai, Larry D2018 
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Khairi, Faaris D2017 
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Stone, Jack D2017 
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Travers, Samir E2018 
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Wood, Elden E2018 
Huang, Eric E2017 
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Shimer, Joseph E2017 
Collins, Andy E2017 
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Chen, Owen
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Zhou, Aeres
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Kilgallen, William
Subbiah, Prashanth
Durocher, Alexis
Brar, Sanjeet
Cho, Brandon
Gallagher, Brett
Bleckner, Noah
Boisvert, Hugo
Zhou, Miles
Mahoney, Colin
Ryan, Edward
Lukashenko, Darii
Luthra, Arjun
Berman, Luca
Pan, Andrew
Ghosh, Tuhin
Morrill, William
Bernold, Theodore
Bueker, Samuel
Bullard, Nicholas
Garcia, Patrick
Guzzo, Vito
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Bernstein, Laszlo
Frenkel, Shaye
Smirnov, Ivan
Burns, Jackson
Baldwin, Michael
Yuan, Kevin
Brusie, Christopher
Woodward, Connor
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Holden, Joseph
Grass, James
Sun, Matthew
Han, William
Resheidat, Malik
Epstein, Oliver
Johnston, Bennett
Simak, Joseph
Huang, Tyler
Lima, Filipe
Lee, Rafael
Becker, Matheus
Denner, Maximilian
Hammerstrom, Jared
Eichhorn, Lukas
Brown, Aidan
Czaha, Balint
Buergenthal, Aaron
Stompel, Daniel
Alkemper, Tristan
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Pillai, Jay
Hingnekar, Aniket
Sherwood, Hayden
Chan, Alexander
Lindholm, Oliver
Lee, Justin
Czyzewski, Konrad
Xue, Alexander
Baerman, Michael
Young, Sean
Huang, Ethan
Fort, David
Song, Dylan
Figueredo, Adrian
Delarue, Nelson
Kelly, Andrew
Kim, Jeremy
Maddalone, Thomas
Jaramillo, Tobias
Ng, Jonathan
Da Graca, Aidan
Moorehead, Patrick
Kim, Avery
Du, Gavin
Chin, Matthew
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Ferris, George
Zhou, Brian
Ji, Cody
Cosgrove, Connor
Pan, Jerry
Jaworowski, Matthew
Diacos, Jordan
So, Hananiah
Chaves, Matthew
Desrosiers, Olivier
Stam, August
Chen, Oscar
Michna, Colin
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Tong, Zachary
Tsodikov, Matthew
Zhou, Justin
Dolski, Jack
You, Jaden
Warszawa, Andre
Lasorsa, Matthew
Chen, Collin
Johnson, Langston
Gianetto, Ethan
Morrill, Justin
Greenbaum, Ian
Luo, ZiRui
     Incomplete:
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Lempert, Levy E2017 
Hayden, Gabriel E2017 
Neville, James
Fleming, Rowan
Suh, Kristian
Edelman, Seth
Waddell, Sean
Wang, Ziyao
Busam, Nicholas
Lu, Caleb
Yang, Ziyi
Wilson, Jude
Corey, Michael A.
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
86 Fencers: 4A's 7B's 13C's 15D's 14E's 33U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Gregory, Elizabeth A2018 
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
Pirkowski, Amanda A2016 
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Park, Faith B2018 
Robles, Elena B2017 
Lin, Anna B2017 
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Desamours, Sabine C2018 
Lee, Yejine C2018 
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Liverant, Jordan C2017 
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Belaoussoff, Kira C2017 
Watrall, Christina C2017 
Kang, Dahyun C2017 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Lee, Rakyung D2017 
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Kokes, Gabrielle D2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Chawla, Ishika D2017 
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Dembosky, Hannah D2017 
Gordon, Rachel D2017 
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
Lin, Julia D2017 
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Purcell, Katie E2017 
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Zhao, Yingying E2017 
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Magro, Caroline E2017 
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
Biggs, Amelia E2017 
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Henry, Asha E2017 
Mora, Genesis E2017 
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Poirier, Ariane
Shum, Jessica
Boyer, Elizabeth
Blin, Margaux
Belsley, Devon
Smith, Myah
Pavlov, Anastasia
Riopel, Anne
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
Dille, Carolina
Pan, Michelle
Jha, Ritika
Ostrovsky, Emily
Choi, Yuni
Zakharov, Anne
Valluri, Rithi
Ogawa, Kaylin
Kim, Erika
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Kim, Elizabeth
Ebrahim, Ameera
Lee, Kyungmin
Li, Annie
Lowenstein, Penelope
Bankulla, Misha
St. Laurent, Amaya
McLaren, Rachel
Chen, Janet
Gao, Judy
Richardson, Katie
Whatley, Samantha
Ellent, Isabella
Palanski, Cate
     Incomplete:
Mucsi, Anna B2017 
Advincula, Anabella C2017 
Kim, Caroline E2017 
Xu, Jessica
Lin, Jennifer
Nunez, Sophia
Bowman, Tamara
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 5B's 17C's 9D's 12E's 28U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Hu, Amanda S. B2017 
Keesing, Liana B2017 
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Massick, Laine C2018 
Caplin, Harriet C2017 
Fang, Serena C2017 
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Raso, Sofia C2017 
Gordon, Rachel C2017 
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Chen, Jia D2018 
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Xu, Christine D2017 
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Renton, Samantha D2017 
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Schatz, Kristina D2017 
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Kim, Julia E2017 
Lin, Emma E2017 
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2017 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Ho, Joyce
Gaydos, Sofia
Lee, Ariana
Ju, Maggie
Costello, Angeline
Herries, Elsa
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Hjortsberg, Anna
Shaw, Kayla
Ng, Sarah
Huang, Sharon
Feinberg, Gabriela
Long, Madeline
Yaniv, Liya
Zhen, Ellen
Lam, Victoria
Maestrado, Ashley
Hu, Selina
Heckmann, Emma
Srivastava, Palak
Ho, Sejin
Luo, ZiWen
Grossnickle, Julia
Sadan, Jordan
Lee, Montana
Knoepffler, Andrea
Cheng, Gloria
Romero, Sophia
     Incomplete:
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017 
Saxena, Sejal D2017 
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Tecson, Michaela E2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Webb, Ella
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
77 Fencers: 8B's 9C's 9D's 16E's 35U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Possick, Lola B2018 
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Canseco, Laura B2017 
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2017 
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
Dodrill, Brooke C2018 
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Tang, Annie C2017 
Allum, Isabel C2017 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Stone, Hava D2018 
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Wu, Jia Qi D2017 
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Li, Victoria D2017 
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Blum, Leah E2017 
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Chang, Emily E2017 
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017 
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Turro, Anna E2016 
Lu, Jasmine
Tocco, Kate
Raffel, Talia
Lu, Daisy
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Smirnova, Anastasiya
Tao, Hannah
Subu, Grace
Dhar, Aamina
Baker, Amelia
Hu, Allison C.
Bentolila, Thalia
Bentolila, Yedida
Johnson, Lauren
Wu, Erica
Kittle, Lauren
Sporn, Melanie
Chen, Xinyan
Roy, Solène
Ma, Grace
McVey, Mimi
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Koo, Samantha
Meytin, Sophia
Merriam, Katherine
Rodriguez, Colette
Lukashenko, Angelina
Bourgeois, Audreane
Congiusta, Aelex
Ford, Sofia
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Li, Yadong
Elder, Rhiannon
Tiburcio, Diana
Grinberg, Aliya
     Incomplete:
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Katz, Anat C2017 
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Solomon, Alexa
Bias, Lailah
Wu, Catherine
Jin, Olivia
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 2:00PM
127 Fencers: 3A's 15B's 13C's 22D's 20E's 54U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Lawson, Nicholas A2017 
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
Markham, Jimmy B2018 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Plumer, Jack B2017 
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Steele, Demario B2017 
Doan, Joseph B2017 
Hilbert, Xavier B2017 
Jha, Rahul B2017 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Topaz, Nika B2017 
Yoon, Nathan B2017 
James, Edward (EJ) B2017 
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Brunet, Nathan C2017 
Partridge, Lucas C2017 
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Zhang, Tianyi C2017 
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017 
Glaz, Nicholas C2017 
Nomani, Shibli C2017 
Park, Minchan C2017 
Ma, Anthony C2016 
Lozanov, Steven C2016 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2017 
Li, Jeffrey D2017 
Hane, Matthew D2017 
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
Lim, Ryan D2017 
Rode, Damian D2017 
Nozea, Gabriel D2017 
Guo, Joe D2017 
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
Mitchum, Drew D2017 
Marakov, Allen D2017 
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Rong, Yao D2017 
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Slavinskiy, Alan D2016 
Perreault, Antoine E2018 
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Motir, Lucas E2018 
Goyette, Mathieu E2018 
Combs, Colson E2017 
Mora, Christian E2017 
Gambhir, Addison E2017 
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
Liu, Kevin E2017 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Freeman, Daniel E2017 
Piccus, Isaac E2017 
Price, Michael E2017 
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Chen, Eric E2017 
Cammett, William E2017 
Brown, Savva E2017 
Liu, John
DiSimone, David
Joo, Benjamin
Ruiz, Ryan
Chon, Thierry
Douandji, Maxwell
Carleton, Alessandro
Reichbach, Solomon
Douglas, Colin
Gerardi, Samuel
Coughlin, Nolan
Lu, Sebastian
Liu, Zachary
Gregory, Nicholas
Borak, Samuel
Franks, Jeremy
Ruan, Jaden
Gubin, Bobby
Tucker, Henry
Ung, Cadyn
Ivakimov, Vasil
Reitinger, Luke
Cohen, Mattias
Kwong, Lyndon
Morse, Tyler
Garfinkel, Draken
Hanratty, Liam
Li, Brian
Arana, Abrahan
McDermott, Brian
Huang, Spencer
Hodge, Jaydon
Cohen, Sam
Kuttrus, Max
Gasiorowski, Devin
Beaulne, Charles-Antoine
Brekhman, Maxim
Soomro, Adam
Singcuenco, Lance
Papillon, Antoine
Santoro, Marcus
Tian, Kevin
Gleckner, Aidan
Elfen, Nicholas
Malenfant, Vincent
Chi, Ying Xu
Liu, Frank
Shourie, Jai
Byrne, Philip
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Gandhi, Ronan
Connelly, Asa
Bole, Samuel
Szabo, Domonkos
     Incomplete:
Gaidar, Daniel A2017 
McKinley, Liam A2017 
Adolphe, Benjamin A2017 
Reid, Avo B2017 
Panarin, Nicholas B2016 
Tae, William C2017 
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Mu, Luke D2017 
Shine, Peter D2017 
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Gompel, Lucas D2016 
Landman, Nicholas D2015 
Shin, Edward E2017 
Bonin, Christopher E2017 
Falletta, Anthony
Burton, Razjae'
Liu, Yiyi
Bagha, Armin
Lee, Jay
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
119 Fencers: 3A's 12B's 16C's 32D's 22E's 34U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Jones, Michael B2018 
Ritchie, Luke B2018 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2017 
Chen, Lei B2017 
Ndiaye, Edriss B2017 
Liu, Niles B2017 
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Viti, Mark B2017 
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Lopez, Carlos C2017 
McClain, Bryce C2017 
Li, Yulei C2017 
Smith, Quin C2017 
Iyengar, Nitin C2017 
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Ma, Alexander C2017 
Traugot, Braden C2017 
Chu, Derek C2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Huth, Jacob C2017 
Vanni, Filippo C2017 
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Maurer, Ned C2017 
Lin, Richard C2014 
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Miller, Trent D2018 
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Ball, JT D2017 
Freeman, Daniel D2017 
Liu, Kevin D2017 
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Gu, Jeffrey D2017 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Rountree, Rob D2017 
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Bilbro, Jake D2017 
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Szego, Bence D2017 
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Gelinas, Jonathan D2016 
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Li, James E2018 
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
McKevitt, Conner E2017 
Reals, Alden E2017 
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Avron, Case E2017 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Edwards, Mark E2017 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Block, William E2017 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Johnson, Zachary E2017 
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Whitehead, Amir E2017 
Younes, Simon E2015 
Maisonneuve, Alexis
Anglin, Benjamin
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Kroeper, Liam
Doctor, Aidan
Chen, Poluk
Du, Samuel
Finn, Mark
Smith, Henry
Ghiran, Dan
Yi, Stephen
Leaptrot, Nash
Squire, Aaron
Wedam, Rohan
Allampallam, Maanav
Belluomo, David
Lu, Matthew
Cai, Oliver
Wan, Jason
Zhang, Andy
Labrozzi, Quinn
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Kobal, Maximilian
Gagnon, Thomas
Schofield, Benjamin
Li, Jiaan
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Snively, Mark
Klein, Sebastian
Broderick, Padraig
Zhang, Evan
Lee, Maxwel
Breier, Matthew
Mahnken, Thomas
     Incomplete:
Lockwood, Owen C2017 
Petree, Justin C2017 
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Lee, Connor D2017 
Kwon, Andrew E2017 
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Hu, Andre E2017 
Rozental, Robert
Ghiran, Dan
Begin, Guillaume
Advincula, Dashiell
Sylvester, William
Zaborski, Ben
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
113 Fencers: 2B's 15C's 23D's 21E's 52U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Woodward, Dylan B2017 
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Wei, Andrew C2018 
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Harley, Colby C2018 
Alarie, Christian C2017 
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Simak, Jonathan C2017 
Lin, John C2017 
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lai, Adam C2017 
Dannull, Linus C2017 
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Cai, Larry D2018 
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Boudaouara, Ibrahim D2018 
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Allum, Christopher D2017 
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Stone, Jack D2017 
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Khairi, Faaris D2017 
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Mika, Casper D2017 
Chambers, Amir D2017 
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Lai, Eric D2016 
Chen, Niles D2016 
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Wood, Elden E2018 
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Bukowski, Bronson E2018 
Travers, Samir E2018 
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Hoffman, Skyler E2017 
Huddy, Brandon E2017 
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Huang, Eric E2017 
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Collins, Andy E2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Roper, Evan E2017 
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017 
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016 
Johnson, Langston
Becker, Matheus
Gallagher, Brett
Ma, Siger
Vasques, Gabriel
Grass, James
Kim, Jeremy
Song, Dylan
Brar, Sanjeet
Han, William
Frenkel, Shaye
Mullin, Grant
Brusie, Christopher
Ghosh, Tuhin
Lima, Filipe
Bernstein, Laszlo
Stanley, Hanno
Pan, Jerry
Chan, Alexander
Jiang, Kevin
Alkemper, Tristan
Renouard, Louis Kyrio
Hingnekar, Aniket
Warszawa, Andre
Zhou, Justin
Kim, Avery
Czaha, Balint
Stompel, Daniel
Fort, David
Henshaw, Joseph
Gorman, Liam
Moorehead, Patrick
Delarue, Nelson
Czyzewski, Konrad
Ng, Jonathan
Morrill, Justin
Bueker, Samuel
Margil, Matthew
Pan, Andrew
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Subbiah, Prashanth
Christiano, Louis
Ji, Cody
Mahoney, Colin
Ganta, Vijay
Park, Collin
Lasorsa, Matthew
Desrosiers, Olivier
Hammerstrom, Jared
Fang, David
Luo, ZiRui
Cho, Brandon
     Incomplete:
Chien, Phillip C2018 
Barnett, Adam C2017 
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Chenier, Marc-Olivier E2017 
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Wang, Ziyao
Busam, Nicholas
Richmond, Ayer
Corey, Michael A.
Jump to: