Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2018 Sat 01/13 - Mon 01/15
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2018! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 08/24/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gregory, Aleksandra
You, Isabel
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Bannen, Caroline
Jakel, Alysa
Barclay, Khyri
Elston, Sophia
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Szuperak, Emese
Leach, Meka
D'Souza, Elizabeth
Liu, Nicole
Witter, Catherine
Lee, Scarlett
Zhu, Serene
Reid, Anousheh
Gajjala, Sharika
Kozarez, Brooklin
Zigalo, Elizabeth
Rakhovski, Alexandra
Chisholm, Phoebe
Zheng, Linden
Hoagland, Sally
Taylor, Kylin
Mueller, Emma
Pearce, Julia
Umanskiy, Ilana
     Incomplete:
Sharma, Sanvi
Umanskiy, Ilana
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
32 Fencers: 32U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Wang, Zoie
Castaneda, Keira
Chirashnya, Mika
Sun, Ruoxi
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Brandon, Fionnoula
Hong, Elizabeth
Kokes, Gwendolen
Willis, Fletcher
Orvananos, Anice
Hergan, Anastasia
Doroshkevich, Taisiia
Walor, Riley
Zhang, Elaine
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Tan, Kaitlyn
Seo, Irene
Chen, Allison
Kapustina, Arina
Soldatova, Maria
Eyer, Hailey
Zheng, Julie
Smith, Meghan
Shen, Lydia
Zeljkovic, Anastasija
Senic, Adeline
Roy, Layla
Tracz, Calleigh
Zhang, Ania
Lee, Lavender
Cho, Rebecca
Kulkarni, Sohah
     Incomplete:
Sharma, Anyi
Nager, Abigail
Brodkin, Maria
Hu, Felice
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Yun, Emma
Wu, Allison
Smith, Margaret
Henry, Soraya
Kong, Carys
Gomerman, Sophia
Mallbris, Mischa
Bullard, Neha
Collins, Maggie
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Feig, Sela
Dubois, Lauren
Kim, Marley
Xu, Emily
Carrasco, Elle
Bevacqua, Aria
Young, Audrey
So, Catelyn
Young, Charlotte
Lemus-Iakovidou, Alexandra
Johnson, Dagny
Temne, Amaya
Andres, Charmaine
Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)
Elnatan, Mica
Gomes, Diana
Lu, Elaine
     Incomplete:
Landau, Julia
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
59 Fencers: 59U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Walch, Logan
Skorupan, Grant
Chin, Dylan
Cao, Brad
Cao, Albert
Chen, Brian
Chutkay, Sai Pratham
Glennon, Sebastian
Chawla, Aarav
Su, Caleb
Mishra, Milan
Whittle, Calvin
Hilbert, Gabriel
Wagner, Liam
Loiseau, Eliott
Emden, Andre
DeStefano, Julius
Otto, Nathaniel
Friedman, Leo
Spina, Joseph
Jeyoon, Ryan
Zhang, Kingston
Moore, Logan
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Montague, Braeden
Sheng, Harry
Lee, Aidan
Seok, Eugene
Sharma, Om
Farber, Ian
Saunier, Cameron
Lee, Noah
Kokenge, Reid
Pollock, Ariel
MacGregor, William
Bruchey, Ian
Ralsten, Alexander
Miller, Andrew
Rachamim, Jonathan
Kats, Dylan
Shchur, Landon
Brodsky, Julian
Zaydman, Ethan
Chimoskey, Finn
Santos, Antonio
Krivak, Blaise
Bradshaw, Carter
Santos, Francisco
Macarty, Jordan
Kim, Jaden
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Meister, Josemaria
Li, Matthew
Ripa, Joseph
Chadda, Ilyas
Tikhomirov, Theodore
Silvers, Ari
Nguyen, Tate
Gaither, Christopher
     Incomplete:
Iarikov, Nicolas
Daniz, Fernando
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 9:30AM
67 Fencers: 1D 66U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Guo, Justin
Hooshi, Jayden
Zhai, Jeffrey
Elwood, Sebastian
Tiya, Biaya
Chirashnya, Daniel
Wu, Lucas
Sheldon, Owen
Zhang, Alex
Tang, Albert
Huang, Ethan
Cullivan, Justice
Yu, Brandon
Wong, Adrian
Liu, Aaron Zixian
Wagner, Padraig
Tang, Owen
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Rusadze, Nickolas
Po, Oliver
Marx, Jackson
Goor, Julian
Wechsler, Jacob
Xu, Andy
Spina, Joseph
Krokowski, William
Tang, Alexander
Graham, Roy
Tang, August
Lee, Aidan
Lin, Michael
Cho, Ethan
Song, Austin
Zhen, Ethan
Jiang, Owen
Augustine, Aaron
Chen, Kyle
Tihaev, Alexander
Orlov, Dmitriy
Naygas, Lawrence
Coelho, Cristiano
Fukuda, Diego
Wang, Jackson
Traugot, Owen
Gong, Benjamin
Guerra, Gabriel
DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)
Yan, Tianshuo
Gu, Andrew
Li, Liam(Yao)
Li, Eric
Wu, Alexander
Li, Matthew
Maier, Finn
Browning, Michael
Yang, Luao
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Reeves, Liam
Bobrow, Silas
Petrosky, Tristin
Huth, Trevor
Koke, Matthew
Dai, Jonathan
Shepherd, John
Gardner, Sebastian
Gladwell, Hayden
Lim, Kevin
     Incomplete:
Deshmukh, Arjun
Lewis, Akhil
Daniz, Fernando
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 12:00PM
51 Fencers: 51U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Wu, Richard
Zhang, Derek
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Vaughn, Jason
Zhang, Ethan
Travers, Arnav
Nayak, Surin
Josef, Asher
Barnard, Ven
Lee, Aydan
Greenbaum, Max
Gerstmann, Max
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Huang, Maxwell
Da Graca, Tyler
Akst, Elliot
Yee, Ethan
Carey, Partridge
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Kaylakov, Max
Ciaccia, Luca
Bonetti, Brayden
Zhou, Jimmy
Turck, Caspar
Huang, Alex
Huang, Alexander
Ligh, Checed
Bonifield, Arthur
Lee, Derek J
Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil
Su, Landon
Fruth, Evan
Preud'homme, Guillaume
McCarthy, Gabriel
Kim, Shaun
Bera, Enzo
Anand, Rohan
Lee, Aidan S.
Tran, Dash
Carattini, Chase
Tran, Tripp
Hu, Christopher
Andres, Michael
Babayev, Gabriel
Gauvey, Kieran
Smith, Christopher
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
Hung, Samuel
Zhao, Pinxuan
Bae, Jason
     Incomplete:
Kogan, Yelisey
Parker, Ben
Wang, Oscar
Ye, Henry
Hotha, Nikhil
Adebanke, Micah
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 2C's 7D's 4E's 48U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
Chirashnya, Noya
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
Du, Angela
Gregory, Aleksandra
Chernis, Zoe
Bachert, Sophia
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Hamilton, Ciera
Jakel, Sophia
Barclay, Khyri
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Fallon, Kyle
Remeza, Alissa
Kokes, Ava
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Cheng, Ava
Seok, Cecilia
Witter, Catherine
Desai, Meera
Krewson, Teagan
Lu, Samantha Renee
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Chawla, Aanya
Lin, Katie D2018 
Gajjala, Sharika
Luo, Ashley
Gu, Sarah
Li, Alisha
Reid, Anousheh
Reid, Sobia
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Myers, Leila
Krumholz, Nicole
Zhang, Tina
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Zheng, Linden
Chisholm, Phoebe
Benzan, India
Beem, Marin
Wade, Ava E2018 
Lee, Yedda
Kim, Angelina
Gumagay, Erika
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Hu, Chelsea
Taylor, Kiera
Papadakis, Lily
Mueller, Emma
Hu, Grace D2017 
Smith, Grace Logan
Goshko, Audrey
Glick, Nina
Ellent, Victoria
Xu, Amy
     Incomplete:
Wong, Alexandra
Chernyshova, Victoria
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Ho, Brianna
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
74 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 4D's 5E's 59U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Wang, Zoie
Korol, Dana
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Korol, Neta
Chirashnya, Mika
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Pisharodi, Smriti
Castaneda, Keira
Sun, Ruoxi
Crary, Louise
Sheldon, Lucy
Lim, Pia
Zhao, Sophie
Degenholtz, Annabel
Yu, Lauren
Jang, Kimberley
Meyer, Lily
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Zhang, Alina
Wong, Sophia
Raso, Olivia
Orvananos, Anice
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Cheng, Ava
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Zhao, Aileen
Cho, Claire
Jing, Emily D2018 
Wu, Julianna
Ng, Sarah
Chen, Jia D2018 
Chen, Allison
Song, Liliya
Wang, Chloe
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Zheng, Julie
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Nikolic, Alexandra
Chen, Jessie
Sepulveda, Paris
Smith, Emilee
Yu, Jaime
Li, Rachel
Shen, Lydia
He, Fenghuan
Ouyang, Bridgette
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Michaelsen, Emily
Papadakis, Lily
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Senic, Adeline
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Tracz, Calleigh
Zhang, Ania
Wei, Vika
Lee, Ariana
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Shelton, Devyn
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Cho, Rebecca
Lee, Lavender
Chung, Rachel
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Kulkarni, Sohah
Ho, Brianna
Pevzner, Victoria
Lanier, Isabelle
North, Zoe
Hsieh, Rebecca
Hsieh, Sabrina
Lim, Megan
     Incomplete:
Brandon, Fionnoula
Sharma, Anyi
Nager, Abigail
Brodkin, Maria
Locke, Savannah
Fellus, Talia
Ho, Brianna
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 12:30PM
68 Fencers: 2C's 2D's 5E's 59U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Sawa, Gabriella
Grinberg, Aliya
Marek, Sofia
Mika, Veronica
Chen, Xinyan
Lee, Sophia
Nayak, Indra
Blum, Leah E2017 
Shi, Cathleen
Alcebar, Kayla
Shoman, Jenna
Graff, Sophie
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Henry, Soraya
Johnson, Lydia
Hill, Lucia
Kim, Ellie
Engelman, Madeline
Kuznetsova, Kristina
Shtrevensky, Maria
Procaccini, Ashten
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Kong, Carys
Gomerman, Sophia
Pal, Anjali
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Zhang, Rene
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Dubois, Lauren
Chioldi, Mina
Subramanian, Nitika
Ligh, Erenei
Romagnoli, Isabella
Angioletti, Kazandra
Kim, Marley
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Liao, Siwen
Blaha, Julia
Todd, Phoebe
Carrasco, Elle
Jenkins, Scotland
Bevacqua, Aria
Javeri, Amaya
Moson, Izzy
Bois, Adele
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Tran, Thya E2017 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Erikson, Kira
Andres, Katherine
Andres, Charmaine
Cody, Alexandra
Li, Amanda
Prieur, Lauren
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Elnatan, Mica
Gomes, Diana
Wei, Vivian
Scott, Eve
Ren, Xinling
Wang, Jianning
Yuan, Greta
Szeto, Chloe
Lu, Elaine
Jacobs, Skyler
Hild, Nisha
Gorman, Victoria
     Incomplete:
Obradovic, Ana
Simonian, Olivia
Landau, Julia
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Nayak, Anika
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 9:00AM
104 Fencers: 1D 2E's 101U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Walch, Logan
Skorupan, Grant
Shiv, Rishi
Lioznyansky, Simon
Chen, Eric
Abbasi, Abtin
Kestner, Jack
Cano, Marcos
Knoepffler, Alex
Jordan, Anton
Wu, Byron
Thomas, Arden
Bannen, Nicholas
Penhoet, Adrien
Chambliss, Logan
Cigliano, Benjamin
Hensal, Nicolas
Rose, Nico
Hilbert, Gabriel
Liu, Kyle
Wagner, Liam
Loiseau, Eliott
Pinero, Jose
Kobi, Samuel
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Dixon, Thomas
Lowenstein, Isaac
Levchook, Thomas
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Lee, Shwan
Sharma, Om
Jeyoon, Ryan
Montague, Braeden
Moore, Logan
Marghub, Safi
Mummidi, Rishi
Pempek, Quintin
Dille, Jackson
Trimmer, Colin
Ilyas, Zakariya
Moran, Joseph
Glogowski, Konrad
Lee, Noah
Maldonado, Christian
Stancill, Hunter
Chawla, Armaan
Boroditsky, Ethan
Mishima, Torata
Nelson, Tennyson
McBride, Ryan
Easter, John
Miller, Daniel
Boyko, Ryker
Bruchey, Ian
Stewart, Ian
Wu, Jason
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Salerno, Gaetano
Gyure, Brayden
Agaon, Shawn
Agaon, Ethan
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Koustikov, Max
Pozovskiy, Mitchell
Feldman, Jaemin
Benzan, Matteo
Shah, Maximilian
Gohel, Dayus
Macarty, Jordan
Loncar, Luka
Langton, Sawyer
Rhyu, Kozmo
Moon, Nathan
Kim, Edward
Kim, Prestin
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Park, Ian
Murphy, Thomas P
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Tahoun, Aly
Ripa, Joseph
DiBenerdini, Aidan
Dyer, Ian
Rollo, Emmet
Gatza, Logan
Wainwright, Charlie
Buyanov, Nikita
Mucciarone, Massimo
Nicely, William
Schembri McCord, Kruz E2017 
Chai, Jonathan
Kropp, Jack
Lief, Isaac
Gracias, Santiago
Dennis, Ethan
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Giussani, Edoardo
McKeever, Luca
Nguyen, Tate
Gaither, Christopher
Neal, John
Bankulla, Nihal
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris
     Incomplete:
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Jun, Jaywu
Wozniak, Frederick
Nesterov, Andrew
Miller, Daniel
Chong, Christopher
Thayer, Bryce
Zeng, Zihan
Green, Sterling
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:30PM
130 Fencers: 1C 6D's 8E's 115U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Doctor, Aidan
Hooshi, Dylan
Hooshi, Jayden
Zhai, Jeffrey
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Guo, Sean
Cheng, Jonathan
Elwood, Sebastian
Murray, Maximo
Wu, Lucas
Chirashnya, Daniel
Chirashnya, Adam
Long, Connor
Sichitiu, Alexander
Labrozzi, Quinn
Slough, Sean
Viacrucis, Marcus Miguel
Atkins, Levi
Atkins, Ezra
Liu, Eric
Sandoval, Connor
Dressel, Jet
Gao, William
Chen, Allen E2017 
Oh, Sean
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Roever, Sean
Cano, Marcos
Knoepffler, Alex
Douglas, Oscar
Boylan, Kevin
Badlani, Dev
Gogoi, Vir
Poirot, Max
Wong, Adam D2017 
Wong, Adrian
Zhang, Nicholas
Liu, Aaron Zixian
Guo, Yilu
Tang, Owen
Song, Leonardo
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Otto, Nathaniel
Kim, Tei D D2018 
O'Reilly, Magnus
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Basok, Nikita
Rusadze, Nickolas
Kwon, Ethan
Simon, Liam
Pae, Brian
Wechsler, Jacob
Orvananos, Jorge
Marx, Oscar E2017 
Geoghegan, P.Ronan
Anton, Nathaniel
Pae, Jonathan
Po, Oliver
Spina, Joseph
Ding, Arthur
Song, Aiden
Lee, Aidan
Kee, Andrew
Tang, August
Cho, Ethan
Lecky, Santiago
Jiang, Owen
Zhen, Ethan
Kim, Derek
Santos, Carlos
Augustine, Aaron
Onik, Elijah
Bae, Kevin
Bas, Liam E2017 
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Jones, Theodore
Alonsozana, Andrew
Li, Owen
Duckworth, Justin
Knizhnik, David
Soldatov, Faddey
Bernard, Jack
Thornhill, Kwasi
Naygas, Lawrence
Fukuda, Alessio
Fukuda, Renzo
Coelho, Cristiano
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Zeltser, Lawrence
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Kalipersad, Neil
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Gong, Benjamin
Guerra, Gabriel
Spinola, Marc
Chen, Poluk
Li, Eric
Yan, Tianshuo
Zhang, Evan
Bing, Charles
Ouyang, Matt
Wu, Alexander
Li, Liam(Yao)
Gu, Andrew
Du, Samuel
Kao, Castor
Tahoun, Mostafa
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Wong, Ethan
Rynski, Gerik
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Freedman, Samuel
Yang, Luao
Reeves, Liam
Costello, Chiassen
Promrat, Pete
Schreiber, Samuel
Huth, Mitchell
Gatza, Logan
Kim, Yonjae
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Dai, Jonathan
North, Alexander
Taylor, Andrew
Miller, Aidan
     Incomplete:
Deshmukh, Arjun
Tang, Albert
Lewis, Akhil
Wu, Jerry
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Tsai, Max
Nager, Noah
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
111 Fencers: 1D 3E's 107U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Zimmerman, Eben
Wu, Richard
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Chen, Oscar
Tong, Zachary
Hong, Steven
Zhang, Ethan
Du, Gavin
Bond, Christopher
Travers, Arnav
Boudaouara, Yacine
Midla, Joshua
Chin, Matthew
Nazlymov, Andrei
Lee, Justin
Sherwood, Hayden
O'Siadhail, Conor
Simak, Joseph
Lyhus, Evan
Fleming, Rowan
Shoman, Zachary
Flot, Tai
Shoman, Noah
Huang, Maxwell
Kaljuvee, Marius
Yee, Evan
Yee, Ethan
Bleckner, Noah
You, Jaden
Zhou, Miles
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Rode, Leon
Beauchamp, Declan
Feng, Leo
Sullivan, Aidan
Bullard, Nicholas
Epstein, Oliver
Zhou, Brian
Zhou, Jimmy
Dille, Jackson
Bernard, Jack
Nickles, James
Thornhill, Kwasi
Shteyn, Mark
Brekhman, Eric
Huang, Ethan
Gilson, Lucas
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Berman, Luca
Lukashenko, Darii
So, Hananiah
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Huang, Alexander
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Weber, Mattias
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Tang, Leo
Gao, Andrew
Etin, Ari
Chaves, Matthew
Woodward, Connor
Cox, Luis
Baerman, Michael
Fernadez, Jonathan
McCarthy, Gabriel
Vig, Dylan
Morrill, William
Kim, Shaun
Leonard, Charles
Denner, Maximilian
Zewda, Kebron
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Bukowski, Broghan
Eichhorn, Lukas
Kochensparger, Robert
Xue, Alexander
Pillai, Jay
Greenbaum, Ian
Ji, Cody
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Cartagena, Caden
Lindholm, Oliver
Firstman, Will
Zheng, Edward
Tran, Tripp
Qi, Eric
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Resheidat, Malik
Jaworowski, Matthew
Burns, Jackson
Tasikas, Stylianos
Zhou, Aeres
Smink, Oliver
Sun, Matthew
Hu, Christopher
Gianetto, Ethan
Babayev, Gabriel
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Luthra, Arjun
Malone, Gregory
Hamada, Eijo
Hung, Samuel
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Guzzo, Vito
Durocher, Yohan
Boisvert, Hugo
Wells, Griffin
Marks, Nicholas
Skinner, Graham
Kilgallen, William
     Incomplete:
Soni, Nikhil
Kogan, Nikita
Yang, Ziyi
Wilson, Jude
Parker, Ben
Ye, Henry
Chien, Winston
Fields, Matthew
Lu, Caleb
Roberts, Justin
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 11:30AM
108 Fencers: 2A's 5B's 10C's 17D's 14E's 60U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
Du, Angela
Chirashnya, Noya
Chernis, Zoe
Hessler, Isabella
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Hamilton, Ciera
Henry, Asha E2017 
Jakel, Sophia
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Garcia, Isabella
McLaren, Rachel
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Chen, Janet
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Adams Kim, Natalie
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Fallon, Kyle
Zakharov, Anne
Watrall, Christina C2017 
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Kokes, Ava
Lowenstein, Penelope
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Kim, Erika
Cheng, Ava
Ogawa, Kaylin
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Richardson, Lauren
Jha, Ritika
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
Lin, Angelica
St. Laurent, Amaya
Kim, Elizabeth
Desai, Meera
Krupp, Isabella
Lin, Julia D2017 
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Valluri, Rithi
Lu, Samantha Renee
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Poirier, Ariane
Chaney, Emma
Lin, Katie D2018 
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Luo, Ashley
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Li, Alisha
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Gu, Sarah
Gao, Judy
Reid, Sobia
Ebrahim, Ameera
Robles, Elena B2017 
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Smith, Myah
Zhang, Tina
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Ostrovsky, Emily
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Pan, Michelle
Wade, Ava E2018 
Thomas, Truly
Papadakis, Lily
Taylor, Kiera
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Park, Faith B2018 
Hu, Chelsea
Lee, Yedda
Lee, Kyungmin
Gumagay, Erika
Palanski, Cate
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Schmults, Sophie
Saal, Anna E2018 
Bang, Hannah
Blin, Margaux
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
Hamilton, Nina E2017 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Hu, Grace D2017 
Shum, Jessica
Piper, Sophia
Smith, Grace Logan
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Belsley, Devon
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Glick, Nina
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Ellent, Victoria
Ellent, Isabella
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
Bankulla, Misha
     Incomplete:
Nunez, Sophia
Sautters, Ava
Chernyshova, Victoria
Li, Meilin
Xu, Jessica
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
110 Fencers: 1A 6B's 16C's 9D's 15E's 63U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Davia, Daniella C2017 
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Cheng, Gloria
Sun, Ruoxi
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Korol, Neta
Korol, Dana
Long, Madeline
Srivastava, Palak
Lin, Emma E2017 
Lam, Victoria
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Ho, Sejin
Zhao, Sophie
Knoepffler, Andrea
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Heckmann, Emma
Werbach, Esther
Meyer, Lily
Adams Kim, Natalie
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Maestrado, Ashley
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
Xu, Madison
Wong, Sophia
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Zhang, Alina
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Weintraub, Io
Xu, Christine D2017 
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Raso, Olivia
Yaniv, Liya
Gaydos, Sofia
Cheng, Ava
McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017 
Cho, Claire
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Zhao, Aileen
Wu, Julianna
Jing, Emily D2018 
Zhen, Ellen
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Ng, Sarah
Koo, Rachel B2017 
Chen, Jia D2018 
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Hu, Selina
Song, Liliya
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Huang, Sharon
Korotcova, Anastasia
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Chu, Sabine
Lee, Montana
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Romero, Sophia
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Nikolic, Alexandra
D'Orazio, Sofia
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Chen, Jessie
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Fang, Serena C2017 
Sepulveda, Paris
Smith, Emilee
Yu, Jaime
Li, Rachel
Ouyang, Bridgette
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Shen, Lydia
He, Fenghuan
Michaelsen, Emily
Papadakis, Lily
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Feinberg, Gabriela
Massick, Laine C2018 
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Shaw, Kayla
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
McKevitt, Caitlin
Costello, Angeline
Wei, Vika
Lee, Ariana
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Labelle, Audreanne
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Shelton, Devyn
Kim, Rachael B2017 
Chung, Rachel
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Luo, Ziwen
Grossnickle, Julia
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Pevzner, Victoria
Rhodes, Zander A2017 
Ho, Brianna
Mahnken, Rachel
Schatz, Erika E2017 
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
     Incomplete:
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Liao, Lucy D2017 
Webb, Ella
Bansal, Anusha
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Li, Meilin
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Locke, Savannah
Ho, Brianna
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:00PM
96 Fencers: 6B's 8C's 10D's 16E's 56U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Leland, Erin
Possick, Lola B2018 
Grinberg, Aliya
Marek, Sofia
Tao, Hannah
Daringa, Arianna D2017 
Wu, Erica
Chen, Xinyan
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Koo, Samantha
Lee, Sophia
Nayak, Mira
Raffel, Talia
Blum, Leah E2017 
Nayak, Indra
Chen, Sophie
Rodriguez, Colette
Meytin, Sophia
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Shi, Cathleen
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Dhar, Aamina
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Tang, Annie C2017 
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
Alcebar, Kayla
Graff, Sophie
Shoman, Jenna
Johnson, Lauren
Ma, Grace
Engelman, Madeline
Wilson, Isley E2017 
Procaccini, Ashten
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Elder, Rhiannon
Thrower, Lola C2017 
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Kittle, Lauren
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Li, Victoria D2017 
Dille, Carolina
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Merriam, Katherine
Ligh, Karis
Chioldi, Mina
Stone, Hava D2018 
Romagnoli, Isabella
Lukashenko, Angelina
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Levitis, Danielle
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Blaha, Julia
Chang, Emily E2017 
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Todd, Phoebe
Bois, Adele
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Chang, Josephine C2017 
Baker, Amelia
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Adler, Asha
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Tran, Thya E2017 
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Feinberg, Gabriela
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Andres, Katherine
Cody, Alexandra
Li, Amanda
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Prieur, Lauren
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Bentolila, Thalia
Wei, Vivian
Wang, Jianning
Su, Emma
Chen, Celina
Gorman, Victoria
Tocco, Kate
Szeto, Chloe
Hild, Nisha
     Incomplete:
Obradovic, Ana
Chen, Sophie
Bias, Lailah
Jin, Olivia
Katz, Anat C2017 
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Javeri, Amaya
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
138 Fencers: 3A's 7B's 4C's 15D's 11E's 98U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Rakhimi, Marat
Lioznyansky, Simon
Shiv, Rishi
Gregory, Nicholas
Combs, Colson E2017 
Stevens, George
Boratgis, Christopher
Gana, Jorge E2017 
Adler, Ethan E2017 
Khouzam, Hubert
Abbasi, Abtin
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Cano, Diego
Rinehart, Conner D2017 
Gorman, Aaron
Gleckner, Aidan
Tucker, Henry
Cohen, Mattias
Hensal, Nicolas
Brown, Savva E2017 
King, Cameron
Keller, Jacob
Quinn, Maloy
Reitinger, Luke
Guo, Joe D2017 
Elfen, Nicholas
Liu, Kyle
Rong, Yao D2017 
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Tian, Kevin
Chi, Ying Xu
Pinero, Jose
Granda-Musa, Lucas
DiSimone, David
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
Soomro, Adam
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Gandhi, Ronan
McComiskey, Aiden
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Pelosky, Zack
Dixon, Thomas
Ivakimov, Vasil
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Ra, Daniel A2017 
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Gasiorowski, Devin
Fragola, Robert
Vittala, Aakash
Lee, Daniel
Wimmer, Chandler
Smith, Harrison
Douandji, Maxwell
Li, Brian
Shourie, Jai
Trimmer, Colin
Akocs, Ethan
Ung, Cadyn
Lu, Sebastian
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Durington, Wyatt
Chawla, Armaan
Boroditsky, Ethan
Marakov, Allen D2017 
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Ruiz, Ryan
Arana, Abrahan
Boyko, Ryker
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
Blum, Oliver
Wu, Jason
Singcuenco, Lance
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Salerno, Gaetano
Gyure, Brayden
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Liverant, Skyler B2018 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Loncar, Luka
Shah, Maximilian
Hanratty, Liam
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Byrne, Philip
Carleton, Alessandro
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Ruan, Jaden
Gohel, Dayus
Feldman, Jaemin
Langton, Sawyer
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Kim, Minjun
Park, Ian
Huang, Spencer
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Rhyu, Kozmo
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
McDermott, Brian
Rollo, Emmet
Ferreira, Noah
Dyer, Ian
DiBenerdini, Aidan
Gatza, Logan
Morse, Tyler
Santoro, Marcus
Buyanov, Nikita
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Mucciarone, Massimo
Gubin, Bobby
Szabo, Domonkos
Liu, Frank
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
Chai, Jonathan
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Liu, Zachary
McElwee, Alexander
Kropp, Jack
Connelly, Asa
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
Troake, Henry
Lief, Isaac
Gracias, Santiago
Giussani, Edoardo
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Dennis, Ethan
McKeever, Luca
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Joo, Benjamin
Chatzikalfas, Dimitris
     Incomplete:
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Goulet, Victor
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Stasenko, Eric
Nesterov, Andrew
Winston, Chase
Kaplan, Alejandro
Ariza, Isaac B2017 
Lee, Jay
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Zeng, Zihan
Levitt, Nicholas C2017 
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
184 Fencers: 3A's 8B's 12C's 34D's 25E's 102U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Doctor, Aidan
Cheng, Jonathan
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Hooshi, Dylan
Guo, Sean
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Murray, Maximo
Chirashnya, Adam
Chirashnya, Daniel
Sichitiu, Alexander
Labrozzi, Quinn
Long, Connor
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Kroeper, Liam
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Beale, Asa
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Grinnell, Roman
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Klein, Sebastian
Finn, Mark
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Liu, Eric
Gao, William
Brown, Cullen
McClain, Bryce C2017 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Oh, Sean
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Choun, Minwook B2017 
Maddux, Lance
Chen, Allen E2017 
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
Cano, Diego
Fotenos, Noah
Rinehart, Conner C2018 
Badlani, Dev
Gogoi, Vir
Yost, Jacob
Broderick, Padraig
Wong, Adam D2017 
Zhang, Nicholas
Vozovik, Zakhar D2018 
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Song, Leonardo
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran E2017 
Stone, Malcolm
Breier, Matthew
Ball, JT D2017 
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Lin, Richard C2014 
Rusadze, Nickolas
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Basok, Nikita
Lee, Maxwel
Zusin, Zachary B2017 
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Versteele, Sander
Simon, Liam
Kwon, Ethan
Orvananos, Jorge
Pae, Brian
Marx, Oscar E2017 
Anton, Nathaniel
Pae, Jonathan
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Reals, Alden E2017 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
Heise, Alex
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Song, Aiden
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Peneiras, Evan
Suringa, William
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Kee, Andrew
Walter, Evran D2017 
Jiang, Owen
Kim, Derek
Santos, Carlos
Onik, Elijah
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Bae, Kevin
Bas, Liam E2017 
Brown, Alexander
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Wu, Jerry
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Wan, Jason
Jones, Theodore
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Liu, Niles B2017 
Ma, Alexander C2017 
Li, Owen
Shetty, Sachin
Avron, Case E2017 
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Fukuda, Renzo
Fukuda, Alessio
Skrypek, Alexander
Kalipersad, Neil
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Zeltser, Lawrence
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Rege, Advaith D2018 
Hergert, Benito C2017 
Gong, Benjamin
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Zhang, Evan
Kao, Castor
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Gu, Andrew
Li, Liam(Yao)
Ouyang, Matt
Du, Samuel
Li, Eric
Bing, Charles
Chen, Poluk
McCord, Clark D2017 
Kim, Edward
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Anglin, Benjamin
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Yi, Stephen
Li, Bojun
Szego, Bence D2017 
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Rynski, Gerik
Freedman, Samuel
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Insler, Ethan E2017 
Promrat, Pete
Costello, Chiassen
Paulson, Connor E2017 
Allampallam, Maanav
Zusman, Yoni
Green-Phillips, Dylan
Huth, Mitchell
Zhang, Andy
Lu, Matthew
Cai, Oliver
Gatza, Logan
Hamilton, Bogdan C2017 
Bae, Junnie C2017 
Lee, Caden C2017 
Lee, Chris D2016 
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Kim, Yonjae
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Belluomo, David
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Li, James E2018 
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Sell, Ethan E2017 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Dai, Jonathan
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Pyo, Michael
Kulkarni, Ansh E2017 
Li, Jiaan
Lim, ChaeHyun
Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017 
Le, Vyn D2017 
     Incomplete:
Advincula, Dashiell
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Lee, Connor D2017 
Zaborski, Ben
Ariza, Isaac C2017 
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Tsai, Max
Nager, Noah
Lee, Caden C2017 
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Sylvester, William
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
154 Fencers: 1B 11C's 15D's 17E's 110U's  could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kim, Jeremy
Johnston, Bennett
Czyzewski, Konrad
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Lee, Rafael
Zhou, Justin
Chen, Oscar
Tong, Zachary
Du, Gavin
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Yuan, Kevin
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Cho, Brandon
Ng, Jonathan
Czaha, Balint
Travers, Samir E2018 
Brusie, Christopher
Han, William
Smirnov, Ivan
Garcia, Patrick
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Pan, Andrew
Sherwood, Hayden
Maddalone, Thomas
Chin, Matthew
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Lee, Justin
Chen, Collin
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Simak, Joseph
Jaramillo, Tobias
Ferris, George
Huang, Tyler
Da Graca, Aidan
Ghosh, Tuhin
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Johnson, Langston
Bleckner, Noah
Moorehead, Patrick
Delarue, Nelson
Frenkel, Shaye
You, Jaden
Zhou, Miles
Lasorsa, Matthew
Pan, Jerry
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Becker, Matheus
Lima, Filipe
Buergenthal, Aaron
Tsodikov, Matthew
Song, Dylan
Bullard, Nicholas
Epstein, Oliver
Brar, Sanjeet
Zhou, Brian
Hingnekar, Aniket
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Collins, Andy E2017 
Shimer, Joseph E2017 
Huang, Ethan
Brown, Aidan
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Lai, Adam C2017 
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
Warszawa, Andre
So, Hananiah
Wood, Elden E2018 
Huang, Eric E2017 
Lukashenko, Darii
Berman, Luca
Kim, Avery
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Chen, Owen
Baldwin, Michael
Diacos, Jordan
Baerman, Michael
Gallagher, Brett
Woodward, Connor
Fort, David
Chaves, Matthew
Denner, Maximilian
Morrill, Justin
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Morrill, William
Chan, Alexander
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Harley, Colby C2018 
Pillai, Jay
Hussain, Faaris Zulfiqar D2017 
Eichhorn, Lukas
Xue, Alexander
Ji, Cody
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Greenbaum, Ian
Lindholm, Oliver
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Cai, Larry D2018 
Hammerstrom, Jared
Figueredo, Adrian
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Resheidat, Malik
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Jaworowski, Matthew
Zhou, Aeres
Burns, Jackson
Bernold, Theodore
Sun, Matthew
Stompel, Daniel
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Gianetto, Ethan
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lin, John C2017 
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Luthra, Arjun
Stone, Jack D2017 
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Durocher, Alexis
Guzzo, Vito
Boisvert, Hugo
Desrosiers, Olivier
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Cosgrove, Connor
Holden, Joseph
Grass, James
Stam, August
Kelly, Andrew
Young, Sean
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Dolski, Jack
Ryan, Edward
Alkemper, Tristan
Bernstein, Laszlo
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Subbiah, Prashanth
Kilgallen, William
Bueker, Samuel
Mahoney, Colin
Luo, ZiRui
Michna, Colin
     Incomplete:
Waddell, Sean
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Yang, Ziyi
Fleming, Rowan
Wilson, Jude
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Lempert, Levy E2017 
Busam, Nicholas
Hayden, Gabriel E2017 
Suh, Kristian
Edelman, Seth
Neville, James
Lu, Caleb
Corey, Michael A.
Wang, Ziyao
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
86 Fencers: 4A's 7B's 13C's 15D's 14E's 33U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
Gregory, Elizabeth A2018 
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Gordon, Rachel D2017 
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Henry, Asha E2017 
McLaren, Rachel
Whatley, Samantha
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Chen, Janet
Purcell, Katie E2017 
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Watrall, Christina C2017 
Zakharov, Anne
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Kim, Erika
Lowenstein, Penelope
Kokes, Gabrielle D2017 
Ogawa, Kaylin
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Kim, Elizabeth
Richardson, Katie
Choi, Yuni
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
St. Laurent, Amaya
Jha, Ritika
Li, Annie
Lin, Julia D2017 
Lin, Anna B2017 
Dille, Carolina
Valluri, Rithi
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Boyer, Elizabeth
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Poirier, Ariane
Chawla, Ishika D2017 
Mora, Genesis E2017 
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Ebrahim, Ameera
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Gao, Judy
Robles, Elena B2017 
Smith, Myah
Dembosky, Hannah D2017 
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Liverant, Jordan C2017 
Ostrovsky, Emily
Pan, Michelle
Lee, Rakyung D2017 
Lee, Kyungmin
Park, Faith B2018 
Kang, Dahyun C2017 
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Zhao, Yingying E2017 
Palanski, Cate
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Biggs, Amelia E2017 
Pirkowski, Amanda A2016 
Pavlov, Anastasia
Blin, Margaux
Riopel, Anne
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
Lee, Yejine C2018 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Belaoussoff, Kira C2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Shum, Jessica
Magro, Caroline E2017 
Belsley, Devon
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Desamours, Sabine C2018 
Ellent, Isabella
Bankulla, Misha
     Incomplete:
Nunez, Sophia
Advincula, Anabella C2017 
Kim, Caroline E2017 
Bowman, Tamara
Lin, Jennifer
Xu, Jessica
Mucsi, Anna B2017 
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 5B's 17C's 9D's 12E's 28U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Cheng, Gloria
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Hjortsberg, Anna
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Long, Madeline
Srivastava, Palak
Lin, Emma E2017 
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Ju, Maggie
Lam, Victoria
Ho, Sejin
Knoepffler, Andrea
Gordon, Rachel C2017 
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
Caplin, Harriet C2017 
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Heckmann, Emma
Herries, Elsa
Maestrado, Ashley
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
Xu, Christine D2017 
Ho, Joyce
Yaniv, Liya
Raso, Sofia C2017 
Gaydos, Sofia
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Zhen, Ellen
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Ng, Sarah
Chen, Jia D2018 
Huang, Sharon
Hu, Selina
Wu, Catherine C2017 
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Hu, Amanda S. B2017 
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Lee, Montana
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2017 
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Romero, Sophia
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Fang, Serena C2017 
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Kim, Julia E2017 
Sadan, Jordan
Feinberg, Gabriela
Massick, Laine C2018 
Renton, Samantha D2017 
Shaw, Kayla
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
Costello, Angeline
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Lee, Ariana
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Luo, Ziwen
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Grossnickle, Julia
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Schatz, Kristina D2017 
Keesing, Liana B2017 
     Incomplete:
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017 
Webb, Ella
Saxena, Sejal D2017 
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Tecson, Michaela E2017 
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
77 Fencers: 8B's 9C's 9D's 16E's 35U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Possick, Lola B2018 
Tao, Hannah
Grinberg, Aliya
Chen, Xinyan
Wu, Erica
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Koo, Samantha
Blum, Leah E2017 
Raffel, Talia
Lu, Daisy
Wu, Jia Qi D2017 
Lu, Jasmine
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017 
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Allum, Isabel C2017 
Tang, Annie C2017 
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Canseco, Laura B2017 
Meytin, Sophia
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Rodriguez, Colette
Dhar, Aamina
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Roy, Solène
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
McVey, Mimi
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Ma, Grace
Johnson, Lauren
Tiburcio, Diana
Sporn, Melanie
Smirnova, Anastasiya
Elder, Rhiannon
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Hu, Allison C.
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Kittle, Lauren
Li, Victoria D2017 
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Stone, Hava D2018 
Ford, Sofia
Merriam, Katherine
Lukashenko, Angelina
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Chang, Emily E2017 
Li, Yadong
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Congiusta, Aelex
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2017 
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Baker, Amelia
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Dodrill, Brooke C2018 
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Bourgeois, Audreane
Bentolila, Yedida
Bentolila, Thalia
Turro, Anna E2016 
Subu, Grace
Tocco, Kate
     Incomplete:
Bias, Lailah
Wu, Catherine
Jin, Olivia
Katz, Anat C2017 
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Solomon, Alexa
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 2:00PM
127 Fencers: 3A's 15B's 13C's 22D's 20E's 54U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gregory, Nicholas
Kuttrus, Max
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Freeman, Daniel E2017 
Combs, Colson E2017 
Hodge, Jaydon
Li, Jeffrey D2017 
Liu, John
Perreault, Antoine E2018 
Papillon, Antoine
Hane, Matthew D2017 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Partridge, Lucas C2017 
Motir, Lucas E2018 
Gleckner, Aidan
Tucker, Henry
Cohen, Mattias
Reitinger, Luke
Hilbert, Xavier B2017 
Bole, Samuel
Brown, Savva E2017 
Reichbach, Solomon
Chi, Ying Xu
Rong, Yao D2017 
Tian, Kevin
Elfen, Nicholas
Guo, Joe D2017 
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Franks, Jeremy
DiSimone, David
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Gandhi, Ronan
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Soomro, Adam
Rode, Damian D2017 
Lawson, Nicholas A2017 
Ivakimov, Vasil
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Gasiorowski, Devin
Jha, Rahul B2017 
Kwong, Lyndon
Liu, Kevin E2017 
Mitchum, Drew D2017 
Doan, Joseph B2017 
Douandji, Maxwell
Li, Brian
Shourie, Jai
Nomani, Shibli C2017 
Ung, Cadyn
Piccus, Isaac E2017 
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Lu, Sebastian
Brekhman, Maxim
Goyette, Mathieu E2018 
Price, Michael E2017 
Nozea, Gabriel D2017 
Mora, Christian E2017 
Plumer, Jack B2017 
Marakov, Allen D2017 
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Ma, Anthony C2016 
Steele, Demario B2017 
Arana, Abrahan
Ruiz, Ryan
Cammett, William E2017 
Chen, Eric E2017 
Gerardi, Samuel
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Singcuenco, Lance
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Slavinskiy, Alan D2016 
Glaz, Nicholas C2017 
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Carleton, Alessandro
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Hanratty, Liam
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Byrne, Philip
Ruan, Jaden
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Brunet, Nathan C2017 
Chon, Thierry
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Park, Minchan C2017 
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Zhang, Tianyi C2017 
Huang, Spencer
Yoon, Nathan B2017 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
McDermott, Brian
Douglas, Colin
Morse, Tyler
Santoro, Marcus
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Lozanov, Steven C2016 
Beaulne, Charles-Antoine
Gubin, Bobby
Szabo, Domonkos
Liu, Frank
James, Edward (EJ) B2017 
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Malenfant, Vincent
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Liu, Zachary
Cohen, Sam
Coughlin, Nolan
Borak, Samuel
Garfinkel, Draken
Gambhir, Addison E2017 
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2017 
Markham, Jimmy B2018 
Connelly, Asa
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
Topaz, Nika B2017 
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Joo, Benjamin
Lim, Ryan D2017 
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017 
     Incomplete:
Bonin, Christopher E2017 
Reid, Avo B2017 
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Shin, Edward E2017 
Bagha, Armin
Adolphe, Benjamin A2017 
Burton, Razjae'
McKinley, Liam A2017 
Panarin, Nicholas B2016 
Gaidar, Daniel A2017 
Lee, Jay
Tae, William C2017 
Shine, Peter D2017 
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Falletta, Anthony
Liu, Yiyi
Mu, Luke D2017 
Landman, Nicholas D2015 
Gompel, Lucas D2016 
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
119 Fencers: 3A's 12B's 16C's 32D's 22E's 34U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Doctor, Aidan
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Freeman, Daniel D2017 
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Kroeper, Liam
Labrozzi, Quinn
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Vanni, Filippo C2017 
Jones, Michael B2018 
Klein, Sebastian
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Miller, Trent D2018 
Finn, Mark
McClain, Bryce C2017 
Li, Yulei C2017 
Chu, Derek C2017 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Ghiran, Dan
Whitehead, Amir E2017 
Schofield, Benjamin
Broderick, Padraig
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Breier, Matthew
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Lee, Maxwel
Ball, JT D2017 
Lin, Richard C2014 
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Reals, Alden E2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Liu, Kevin D2017 
Gu, Jeffrey D2017 
Lopez, Carlos C2017 
Viti, Mark B2017 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Wan, Jason
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Younes, Simon E2015 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2017 
Ritchie, Luke B2018 
Squire, Aaron
Ma, Alexander C2017 
Chen, Lei B2017 
Liu, Niles B2017 
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Avron, Case E2017 
Traugot, Braden C2017 
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Block, William E2017 
Johnson, Zachary E2017 
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Edwards, Mark E2017 
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Du, Samuel
Zhang, Evan
Chen, Poluk
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
Anglin, Benjamin
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Yi, Stephen
Szego, Bence D2017 
Wedam, Rohan
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
Maurer, Ned C2017 
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Smith, Quin C2017 
McKevitt, Conner E2017 
Rountree, Rob D2017 
Allampallam, Maanav
Zhang, Andy
Huth, Jacob C2017 
Lu, Matthew
Iyengar, Nitin C2017 
Kobal, Maximilian
Cai, Oliver
Gagnon, Thomas
Gelinas, Jonathan D2016 
Maisonneuve, Alexis
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Smith, Henry
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Ndiaye, Edriss B2017 
Belluomo, David
Li, James E2018 
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Li, Jiaan
Leaptrot, Nash
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Mahnken, Thomas
Bilbro, Jake D2017 
Snively, Mark
     Incomplete:
Advincula, Dashiell
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Ghiran, Dan
Lee, Connor D2017 
Petree, Justin C2017 
Kwon, Andrew E2017 
Lockwood, Owen C2017 
Zaborski, Ben
Begin, Guillaume
Rozental, Robert
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Hu, Andre E2017 
Sylvester, William
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
113 Fencers: 2B's 15C's 23D's 21E's 52U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kim, Jeremy
Mullin, Grant
Mika, Casper D2017 
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Czyzewski, Konrad
Zhou, Justin
Christiano, Louis
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Cho, Brandon
Ng, Jonathan
Travers, Samir E2018 
Czaha, Balint
Brusie, Christopher
Ma, Siger
Han, William
Boudaouara, Ibrahim D2018 
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Pan, Andrew
Allum, Christopher D2017 
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Simak, Jonathan C2017 
Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016 
Alarie, Christian C2017 
Ghosh, Tuhin
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Moorehead, Patrick
Johnson, Langston
Delarue, Nelson
Frenkel, Shaye
Stanley, Hanno
Lasorsa, Matthew
Pan, Jerry
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Lima, Filipe
Becker, Matheus
Vasques, Gabriel
Song, Dylan
Huddy, Brandon E2017 
Hingnekar, Aniket
Brar, Sanjeet
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Collins, Andy E2017 
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
Lai, Eric D2016 
Lai, Adam C2017 
Wood, Elden E2018 
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017 
Kim, Avery
Warszawa, Andre
Huang, Eric E2017 
Gorman, Liam
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Ganta, Vijay
Jiang, Kevin
Fort, David
Woodward, Dylan B2017 
Hoffman, Skyler E2017 
Gallagher, Brett
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Morrill, Justin
Chan, Alexander
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
Chambers, Amir D2017 
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Harley, Colby C2018 
Cai, Larry D2018 
Hammerstrom, Jared
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Ji, Cody
Hussain, Faaris Zulfiqar D2017 
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Henshaw, Joseph
Dannull, Linus C2017 
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Stompel, Daniel
Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lin, John C2017 
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Stone, Jack D2017 
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Desrosiers, Olivier
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Bukowski, Bronson E2018 
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Wei, Andrew C2018 
Renouard, Louis Kyrio
Grass, James
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Roper, Evan E2017 
Park, Collin
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Bueker, Samuel
Margil, Matthew
Luo, ZiRui
Mahoney, Colin
Alkemper, Tristan
Fang, David
Subbiah, Prashanth
Chen, Niles D2016 
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Bernstein, Laszlo
     Incomplete:
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Barnett, Adam C2017 
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Richmond, Ayer
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Busam, Nicholas
Chien, Phillip C2018 
Chénier, Marc-Olivier E2017 
Corey, Michael A.
Wang, Ziyao
Jump to: