Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2018 Sat 01/13 - Mon 01/15
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2018! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 08/24/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Bannen, Caroline
Barclay, Khyri
Chisholm, Phoebe
D'Souza, Elizabeth
Elston, Sophia
Ferreira De Melo, Adriana
Gajjala, Sharika
Gregory, Aleksandra
Hoagland, Sally
Jakel, Alysa
Kozarez, Brooklin
Leach, Meka
Lee, Scarlett
Liu, Nicole
Mueller, Emma
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Pearce, Julia
Rakhovski, Alexandra
Reid, Anousheh
Szuperak, Emese
Taylor, Kylin
Umanskiy, Ilana
Witter, Catherine
You, Isabel
Zheng, Linden
Zhu, Serene
Zigalo, Elizabeth
     Incomplete:
Sharma, Sanvi
Umanskiy, Ilana
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
32 Fencers: 32U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Brandon, Fionnoula
Castaneda, Keira
Chen, Allison
Chirashnya, Mika
Cho, Rebecca
Doroshkevich, Taisiia
Eyer, Hailey
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Hergan, Anastasia
Hong, Elizabeth
Kapustina, Arina
Kokes, Gwendolen
Kulkarni, Sohah
Lee, Lavender
Orvananos, Anice
Roy, Layla
Senic, Adeline
Seo, Irene
Shen, Lydia
Smith, Meghan
Soldatova, Maria
Sun, Ruoxi
Tan, Kaitlyn
Tracz, Calleigh
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Walor, Riley
Wang, Zoie
Willis, Fletcher
Zeljkovic, Anastasija
Zhang, Ania
Zhang, Elaine
Zheng, Julie
     Incomplete:
Brodkin, Maria
Hu, Felice
Nager, Abigail
Sharma, Anyi
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
27 Fencers: 27U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Andres, Charmaine
Bevacqua, Aria
Bullard, Neha
Carrasco, Elle
Collins, Maggie
Dubois, Lauren
Elnatan, Mica
Feig, Sela
Gomerman, Sophia
Gomes, Diana
Henry, Soraya
Johnson, Dagny
Kalinichenko, Yekaterina (Katya)
Kim, Marley
Kong, Carys
Lemus-Iakovidou, Alexandra
Lu, Elaine
Mallbris, Mischa
Smith, Margaret
So, Catelyn
Temne, Amaya
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Wu, Allison
Xu, Emily
Young, Audrey
Young, Charlotte
Yun, Emma
     Incomplete:
Landau, Julia
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
59 Fencers: 59U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Bradshaw, Carter
Brodsky, Julian
Bruchey, Ian
Cao, Albert
Cao, Brad
Chadda, Ilyas
Chawla, Aarav
Chen, Brian
Chimoskey, Finn
Chin, Dylan
Chutkay, Sai Pratham
DeStefano, Julius
Emden, Andre
Farber, Ian
Friedman, Leo
Gaither, Christopher
Glennon, Sebastian
Hilbert, Gabriel
Jeyoon, Ryan
Kats, Dylan
Kim, Jaden
Kokenge, Reid
Krivak, Blaise
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Noah
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Li, Matthew
Loiseau, Eliott
MacGregor, William
Macarty, Jordan
Meister, Josemaria
Miller, Andrew
Mishra, Milan
Montague, Braeden
Moore, Logan
Nguyen, Tate
Otto, Nathaniel
Pollock, Ariel
Rachamim, Jonathan
Ralsten, Alexander
Ripa, Joseph
Santos, Antonio
Santos, Francisco
Saunier, Cameron
Seok, Eugene
Sharma, Om
Shchur, Landon
Sheng, Harry
Silvers, Ari
Skorupan, Grant
Spina, Joseph
Su, Caleb
Tikhomirov, Theodore
Wagner, Liam
Walch, Logan
Whittle, Calvin
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Zaydman, Ethan
Zhang, Kingston
     Incomplete:
Daniz, Fernando
Iarikov, Nicolas
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 9:30AM
67 Fencers: 1D 66U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Augustine, Aaron
Bobrow, Silas
Browning, Michael
Chen, Kyle
Chirashnya, Daniel
Cho, Ethan
Coelho, Cristiano
Cullivan, Justice
Dai, Jonathan
DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp)
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Elwood, Sebastian
Fukuda, Diego
Gardner, Sebastian
Gladwell, Hayden
Gong, Benjamin
Goor, Julian
Graham, Roy
Gu, Andrew
Guerra, Gabriel
Guo, Justin
Hooshi, Jayden
Huang, Ethan
Huth, Trevor
Jiang, Owen
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Koke, Matthew
Krokowski, William
Lee, Aidan
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Li, Matthew
Lim, Kevin
Lin, Michael
Liu, Aaron Zixian
Maier, Finn
Marx, Jackson
Naygas, Lawrence
Orlov, Dmitriy
Petrosky, Tristin
Po, Oliver
Reeves, Liam
Rusadze, Nickolas
Sheldon, Owen
Shepherd, John
Song, Austin
Spina, Joseph
Tang, Albert
Tang, Alexander
Tang, August
Tang, Owen
Tihaev, Alexander
Tiya, Biaya
Traugot, Owen
Wagner, Padraig
Wang, Jackson
Wechsler, Jacob
Wong, Adrian
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Lucas
Xu, Andy
Yan, Tianshuo
Yang, Luao
Yu, Brandon
Zhai, Jeffrey
Zhang, Alex
Zhen, Ethan
     Incomplete:
Daniz, Fernando
Deshmukh, Arjun
Lewis, Akhil
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 12:00PM
51 Fencers: 51U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Akst, Elliot
Anand, Rohan
Andres, Michael
Babayev, Gabriel
Bae, Jason
Barnard, Ven
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
Bera, Enzo
Bonetti, Brayden
Bonifield, Arthur
Carattini, Chase
Carey, Partridge
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Ciaccia, Luca
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Da Graca, Tyler
Fruth, Evan
Gauvey, Kieran
Gerstmann, Max
Greenbaum, Max
Hu, Christopher
Huang, Alex
Huang, Alexander
Huang, Maxwell
Hung, Samuel
Josef, Asher
Kaylakov, Max
Kim, Shaun
Lee, Aidan S.
Lee, Aydan
Lee, Derek J
Ligh, Checed
McCarthy, Gabriel
Nayak, Surin
Preud'homme, Guillaume
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Smith, Christopher
Su, Landon
Tran, Dash
Tran, Tripp
Travers, Arnav
Turck, Caspar
Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil
Vaughn, Jason
Wu, Richard
Yee, Ethan
Zhang, Derek
Zhang, Ethan
Zhao, Pinxuan
Zhou, Jimmy
     Incomplete:
Adebanke, Micah
Hotha, Nikhil
Kogan, Yelisey
Parker, Ben
Wang, Oscar
Ye, Henry
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
61 Fencers: 2C's 7D's 4E's 48U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Bachert, Sophia
Barclay, Khyri
Beem, Marin
Benzan, India
Chawla, Aanya
Cheng, Ava
Chernis, Zoe
Chirashnya, Noya
Chisholm, Phoebe
Desai, Meera
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Du, Angela
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Ellent, Victoria
Fallon, Kyle
Gajjala, Sharika
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
Glick, Nina
Goshko, Audrey
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Gregory, Aleksandra
Gu, Sarah
Gumagay, Erika
Hamilton, Ciera
Hu, Chelsea
Hu, Grace D2017 
Jakel, Sophia
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Kim, Angelina
Kokes, Ava
Krewson, Teagan
Krumholz, Nicole
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Lee, Yedda
Li, Alisha
Lin, Katie D2018 
Lu, Samantha Renee
Luo, Ashley
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
Mueller, Emma
Myers, Leila
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Papadakis, Lily
Reid, Anousheh
Reid, Sobia
Remeza, Alissa
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Seok, Cecilia
Smith, Grace Logan
Taylor, Kiera
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Wade, Ava E2018 
Witter, Catherine
Xu, Amy
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Zhang, Tina
Zheng, Linden
     Incomplete:
Chernyshova, Victoria
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Ho, Brianna
Wong, Alexandra
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
74 Fencers: 3B's 3C's 4D's 5E's 59U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Castaneda, Keira
Chen, Allison
Chen, Jessie
Chen, Jia D2018 
Cheng, Ava
Chirashnya, Mika
Cho, Claire
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Cho, Rebecca
Chung, Rachel
Crary, Louise
Degenholtz, Annabel
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Gebala, Gabrielle Grace
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
He, Fenghuan
Ho, Brianna
Hsieh, Rebecca
Hsieh, Sabrina
Jang, Kimberley
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Korol, Dana
Korol, Neta
Kulkarni, Sohah
Lanier, Isabelle
Lee, Ariana
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Lee, Lavender
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Li, Rachel
Lim, Megan
Lim, Pia
Meyer, Lily
Michaelsen, Emily
Ng, Sarah
Nikolic, Alexandra
North, Zoe
Orvananos, Anice
Ouyang, Bridgette
Papadakis, Lily
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Pevzner, Victoria
Pisharodi, Smriti
Raso, Olivia
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Senic, Adeline
Sepulveda, Paris
Sheldon, Lucy
Shelton, Devyn
Shen, Lydia
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Smith, Emilee
Song, Liliya
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Sun, Ruoxi
Tracz, Calleigh
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Wang, Chloe
Wang, Zoie
Wei, Vika
Wong, Sophia
Wu, Julianna
Yu, Jaime
Yu, Lauren
Zhang, Alina
Zhang, Ania
Zhao, Aileen
Zhao, Sophie
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Zheng, Julie
     Incomplete:
Brandon, Fionnoula
Brodkin, Maria
Fellus, Talia
Ho, Brianna
Locke, Savannah
Nager, Abigail
Sharma, Anyi
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 12:30PM
68 Fencers: 2C's 2D's 5E's 59U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alcebar, Kayla
Andres, Charmaine
Andres, Katherine
Angioletti, Kazandra
Bevacqua, Aria
Blaha, Julia
Blum, Leah E2017 
Bois, Adele
Carrasco, Elle
Chen, Xinyan
Chioldi, Mina
Cody, Alexandra
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Dubois, Lauren
Elnatan, Mica
Engelman, Madeline
Erikson, Kira
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Gomerman, Sophia
Gomes, Diana
Gorman, Victoria
Graff, Sophie
Grinberg, Aliya
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Henry, Soraya
Hild, Nisha
Hill, Lucia
Jacobs, Skyler
Javeri, Amaya
Jenkins, Scotland
Johnson, Lydia
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Kim, Ellie
Kim, Marley
Kong, Carys
Kuznetsova, Kristina
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Lee, Sophia
Li, Amanda
Liao, Siwen
Ligh, Erenei
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Lu, Elaine
Marek, Sofia
Mika, Veronica
Moson, Izzy
Nayak, Indra
Pal, Anjali
Prieur, Lauren
Procaccini, Ashten
Ren, Xinling
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Romagnoli, Isabella
Sawa, Gabriella
Scott, Eve
Shi, Cathleen
Shoman, Jenna
Shtrevensky, Maria
Subramanian, Nitika
Szeto, Chloe
Todd, Phoebe
Tran, Thya E2017 
Wang, Alice (Zidan)
Wang, Jianning
Wei, Vivian
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Yuan, Greta
Zhang, Rene
     Incomplete:
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Landau, Julia
Nayak, Anika
Obradovic, Ana
Simonian, Olivia
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 9:00AM
104 Fencers: 1D 2E's 101U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abbasi, Abtin
Agaon, Ethan
Agaon, Shawn
Bankulla, Nihal
Bannen, Nicholas
Benzan, Matteo
Boroditsky, Ethan
Boyko, Ryker
Bruchey, Ian
Buyanov, Nikita
Cano, Marcos
Chai, Jonathan
Chambliss, Logan
Chawla, Armaan
Chen, Eric
Cigliano, Benjamin
Dennis, Ethan
DiBenerdini, Aidan
Dille, Jackson
Dixon, Thomas
Dyer, Ian
Easter, John
Feldman, Jaemin
Gaither, Christopher
Gatza, Logan
Giussani, Edoardo
Glogowski, Konrad
Gohel, Dayus
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gracias, Santiago
Gyure, Brayden
Hatzikalfas, Dimitris
Hensal, Nicolas
Hilbert, Gabriel
Ilyas, Zakariya
Jeyoon, Ryan
Jordan, Anton
Kestner, Jack
Kim, Edward
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Kim, Prestin
Knoepffler, Alex
Kobi, Samuel
Koustikov, Max
Kropp, Jack
Langton, Sawyer
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Lee, Noah
Lee, Samuel Yechan
Lee, Shwan
Levchook, Thomas
Lief, Isaac
Lioznyansky, Simon
Liu, Kyle
Loiseau, Eliott
Loncar, Luka
Lowenstein, Isaac
Macarty, Jordan
Maldonado, Christian
Marghub, Safi
McBride, Ryan
McKeever, Luca
Miller, Daniel
Mishima, Torata
Montague, Braeden
Moon, Nathan
Moore, Logan
Moran, Joseph
Mucciarone, Massimo
Mummidi, Rishi
Murphy, Thomas P
Neal, John
Nelson, Tennyson
Nguyen, Tate
Nicely, William
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Park, Ian
Pempek, Quintin
Penhoet, Adrien
Pinero, Jose
Pozovskiy, Mitchell
Rhyu, Kozmo
Ripa, Joseph
Rollo, Emmet
Rose, Nico
Salerno, Gaetano
Schembri McCord, Kruz E2017 
Shah, Maximilian
Sharma, Om
Shiv, Rishi
Skorupan, Grant
Stancill, Hunter
Stewart, Ian
Tahoun, Aly
Thomas, Arden
Trimmer, Colin
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Wagner, Liam
Wainwright, Charlie
Walch, Logan
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Wu, Byron
Wu, Jason
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
     Incomplete:
Chong, Christopher
Green, Sterling
Jun, Jaywu
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Miller, Daniel
Nesterov, Andrew
Thayer, Bryce
Wozniak, Frederick
Zeng, Zihan
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:30PM
130 Fencers: 1C 6D's 8E's 115U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alonsozana, Andrew
Anton, Nathaniel
Atkins, Ezra
Atkins, Levi
Augustine, Aaron
Badlani, Dev
Bae, Kevin
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Bas, Liam E2017 
Basok, Nikita
Bernard, Jack
Bing, Charles
Boylan, Kevin
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Cano, Marcos
Chen, Allen E2017 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Chen, Poluk
Cheng, Jonathan
Chirashnya, Adam
Chirashnya, Daniel
Cho, Ethan
Coelho, Cristiano
Costello, Chiassen
Dai, Jonathan
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Ding, Arthur
Doctor, Aidan
Douglas, Oscar
Dressel, Jet
Du, Samuel
Duckworth, Justin
Elwood, Sebastian
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Freedman, Samuel
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Fukuda, Alessio
Fukuda, Renzo
Gao, William
Gatza, Logan
Geoghegan, P.Ronan
Gogoi, Vir
Gong, Benjamin
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Gu, Andrew
Guerra, Gabriel
Guo, Sean
Guo, Yilu
Hooshi, Dylan
Hooshi, Jayden
Huth, Mitchell
Jiang, Owen
Jones, Theodore
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Kalipersad, Neil
Kao, Castor
Kee, Andrew
Kim, Derek
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Kim, Yonjae
Knizhnik, David
Knoepffler, Alex
Kwon, Ethan
Labrozzi, Quinn
Lecky, Santiago
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Li, Owen
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Liu, Aaron Zixian
Liu, Eric
Long, Connor
Marx, Oscar E2017 
Miller, Aidan
Murray, Maximo
Naygas, Lawrence
North, Alexander
O'Reilly, Magnus
Oh, Sean
Onik, Elijah
Orvananos, Jorge
Otto, Nathaniel
Ouyang, Matt
Pae, Brian
Pae, Jonathan
Po, Oliver
Poirot, Max
Promrat, Pete
Reeves, Liam
Roever, Sean
Rusadze, Nickolas
Rynski, Gerik
Sandoval, Connor
Santos, Carlos
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Schreiber, Samuel
Sichitiu, Alexander
Simon, Liam
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Slough, Sean
Soldatov, Faddey
Song, Aiden
Song, Leonardo
Spina, Joseph
Spinola, Marc
Tahoun, Mostafa
Tang, August
Tang, Owen
Taylor, Andrew
Thornhill, Kwasi
Viacrucis, Marcus Miguel
Wechsler, Jacob
Wong, Adam D2017 
Wong, Adrian
Wong, Ethan
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Lucas
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Yan, Tianshuo
Yang, Luao
Zeltser, Lawrence
Zhai, Jeffrey
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Zhang, Evan
Zhang, Nicholas
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Zhen, Ethan
     Incomplete:
Deshmukh, Arjun
Lewis, Akhil
Nager, Noah
Tang, Albert
Tsai, Max
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Wu, Jerry
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
111 Fencers: 1D 3E's 107U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Babayev, Gabriel
Baerman, Michael
Beauchamp, Declan
Berman, Luca
Bernard, Jack
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Bleckner, Noah
Boisvert, Hugo
Bond, Christopher
Boudaouara, Yacine
Brekhman, Eric
Bukowski, Broghan
Bullard, Nicholas
Burns, Jackson
Cartagena, Caden
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Chaves, Matthew
Chen, Jia Tao (Jason)
Chen, Oscar
Chin, Matthew
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Cox, Luis
Cunliffe, Sebastian
Denner, Maximilian
Dille, Jackson
Du, Gavin
Durocher, Yohan
Eichhorn, Lukas
Epstein, Oliver
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Etin, Ari
Feng, Leo
Fernadez, Jonathan
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Firstman, Will
Fleming, Rowan
Flot, Tai
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Gao, Andrew
Gianetto, Ethan
Gilson, Lucas
Greenbaum, Ian
Guzzo, Vito
Hamada, Eijo
Hong, Steven
Hu, Christopher
Huang, Alexander
Huang, Ethan
Huang, Maxwell
Hung, Samuel
Jaworowski, Matthew
Ji, Cody
Kaljuvee, Marius
Kilgallen, William
Kim, Shaun
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Kochensparger, Robert
Lee, Justin
Leonard, Charles
Lindholm, Oliver
Lukashenko, Darii
Luthra, Arjun
Lyhus, Evan
Malone, Gregory
Marks, Nicholas
McCarthy, Gabriel
Midla, Joshua
Morrill, William
Nazlymov, Andrei
Nickles, James
O'Siadhail, Conor
Pillai, Jay
Qi, Eric
Resheidat, Malik
Rode, Leon
Sherwood, Hayden
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Shteyn, Mark
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Simak, Joseph
Skinner, Graham
Smink, Oliver
So, Hananiah
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Sullivan, Aidan
Sun, Matthew
Tang, Leo
Tasikas, Stylianos
Thornhill, Kwasi
Tong, Zachary
Tran, Tripp
Travers, Arnav
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Vig, Dylan
Weber, Mattias
Wells, Griffin
Woodward, Connor
Wu, Richard
Xue, Alexander
Yee, Ethan
Yee, Evan
You, Jaden
Zewda, Kebron
Zhang, Ethan
Zheng, Edward
Zhou, Aeres
Zhou, Brian
Zhou, Jimmy
Zhou, Miles
Zimmerman, Eben
     Incomplete:
Chien, Winston
Fields, Matthew
Kogan, Nikita
Lu, Caleb
Parker, Ben
Roberts, Justin
Soni, Nikhil
Wilson, Jude
Yang, Ziyi
Ye, Henry
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/13    reg close: 11:30AM
108 Fencers: 2A's 5B's 10C's 17D's 14E's 60U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adams Kim, Natalie
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
Bang, Hannah
Bankulla, Misha
Belsley, Devon
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Blin, Margaux
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Chaney, Emma
Chen, Janet
Cheng, Ava
Chernis, Zoe
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Chirashnya, Noya
Desai, Meera
Ding, Heidi C2018 
Doroshkevich, Victoria
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Du, Angela
Ebrahim, Ameera
Ellent, Isabella
Ellent, Victoria
Fallon, Kyle
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Gao, Judy
Garcia, Isabella
Gebala, Natalie Brooke D2017 
Glick, Nina
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Gu, Sarah
Gumagay, Erika
Hamilton, Ciera
Hamilton, Nina E2017 
Henry, Asha E2017 
Hessler, Isabella
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Hu, Chelsea
Hu, Grace D2017 
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
Jakel, Sophia
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Jha, Ritika
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Khrol, Caralina C2018 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Kim, Elizabeth
Kim, Erika
Kokes, Ava
Krupp, Isabella
Kuznetsov, Victoria
Lee, Kyungmin
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Lee, Yedda
Li, Alisha
Lin, Angelica
Lin, Julia D2017 
Lin, Katie D2018 
Lowenstein, Penelope
Lu, Samantha Renee
Luo, Ashley
Machulsky, Leehi D2018 
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
McCutchen, Lulu D2017 
McLaren, Rachel
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Ogawa, Kaylin
Ostrovsky, Emily
Palanski, Cate
Pan, Michelle
Papadakis, Lily
Park, Faith B2018 
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Piper, Sophia
Poirier, Ariane
Reid, Sobia
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Richardson, Lauren
Robles, Elena B2017 
Saal, Anna E2018 
Schmults, Sophie
Semikin, Julia D2018 
Shum, Jessica
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
Smith, Grace Logan
Smith, Myah
St. Laurent, Amaya
Taylor, Kiera
Temiryaev, Anna E2018 
Thomas, Truly
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Valluri, Rithi
Wade, Ava E2018 
Watrall, Christina C2017 
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Yang, Miranda E2018 
Zafft, Tatiana E2018 
Zakharov, Anne
Zhang, Tina
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
     Incomplete:
Chernyshova, Victoria
Ghidina, Olivia E2017 
Li, Meilin
Nunez, Sophia
Sautters, Ava
Xu, Jessica
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
110 Fencers: 1A 6B's 16C's 9D's 15E's 63U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adams Kim, Natalie
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Chen, Jessie
Chen, Jia D2018 
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Cheng, Ava
Cheng, Gloria
Cho, Claire
Cho, Lorin E2017 
Chu, Sabine
Chung, Rachel
Costello, Angeline
D'Orazio, Sofia
Davia, Daniella C2017 
Fang, Sabrina B2017 
Fang, Serena C2017 
Feinberg, Gabriela
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Gaydos, Sofia
Grossnickle, Julia
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
He, Fenghuan
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Heckmann, Emma
Ho, Brianna
Ho, Sejin
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Hu, Selina
Huang, Sharon
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) E2017 
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Kim, Rachael B2017 
Knoepffler, Andrea
Koenig, Charlotte D2017 
Koo, Rachel B2017 
Korol, Dana
Korol, Neta
Korotcova, Anastasia
Labelle, Audreanne
Lam, Victoria
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Lee, Ariana
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Lee, Montana
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Li, Rachel
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Lin, Emma E2017 
Long, Madeline
Luo, ZiWen
Maestrado, Ashley
Mahnken, Rachel
Massick, Laine C2018 
McGillion-Moore, Katie C2017 
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
McKevitt, Caitlin
Meyer, Lily
Michaelsen, Emily
Ng, Sarah
Nikolic, Alexandra
Ouyang, Bridgette
Papadakis, Lily
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Pevzner, Victoria
Raso, Olivia
Rhodes, Zander A2017 
Romero, Sophia
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
Sartori, Taylor E2018 
Schatz, Erika E2017 
Sepulveda, Paris
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Shaw, Kayla
Shelton, Devyn
Shen, Lydia
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
Slowinski, Maia D2017 
Smith, Emilee
Song, Liliya
Srivastava, Palak
Sultana-Hole, Olivia
Sun, Ruoxi
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Upton, Elizabeth E2018 
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Wei, Vika
Weintraub, Io
Werbach, Esther
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Wong, Sophia
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Wu, Julianna
Xu, Christine D2017 
Xu, Madison
Yaniv, Liya
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Yu, Jaime
Zhang, Alina
Zhao, Aileen
Zhao, Sophie
Zhen, Ellen
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
     Incomplete:
Bansal, Anusha
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Ho, Brianna
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Li, Meilin
Liao, Lucy D2017 
Locke, Savannah
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Webb, Ella
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 1:00PM
96 Fencers: 6B's 8C's 10D's 16E's 56U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adler, Asha
Alcebar, Kayla
Andres, Katherine
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Baker, Amelia
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Bentolila, Thalia
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Blaha, Julia
Blum, Leah E2017 
Bois, Adele
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Chang, Emily E2017 
Chang, Josephine C2017 
Chen, Celina
Chen, Sophie
Chen, Xinyan
Chioldi, Mina
Cody, Alexandra
Daringa, Arianna D2017 
Dhar, Aamina
Dille, Carolina
Elder, Rhiannon
Engelman, Madeline
Feinberg, Gabriela
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Gorman, Victoria
Graff, Sophie
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Grinberg, Aliya
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Hild, Nisha
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Johnson, Lauren
Julien, Michelle D2017 
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Kittle, Lauren
Koo, Samantha
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Lee, Sophia
Leland, Erin
Levitis, Danielle
Li, Amanda
Li, Victoria D2017 
Ligh, Karis
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Lukashenko, Angelina
Ma, Grace
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Marek, Sofia
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Merriam, Katherine
Meytin, Sophia
Nayak, Indra
Nayak, Mira
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Possick, Lola B2018 
Prieur, Lauren
Procaccini, Ashten
Raffel, Talia
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Rodriguez, Colette
Romagnoli, Isabella
Shi, Cathleen
Shoman, Jenna
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Stone, Hava D2018 
Su, Emma
Szeto, Chloe
Tang, Annie C2017 
Tao, Hannah
Thrower, Lola C2017 
Tocco, Kate
Todd, Phoebe
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Tran, Thya E2017 
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Wang, Jianning
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Wei, Vivian
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Wilson, Isley E2017 
Wu, Erica
     Incomplete:
Bias, Lailah
Chen, Sophie
Javeri, Amaya
Jin, Olivia
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Katz, Anat C2017 
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Obradovic, Ana
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
138 Fencers: 3A's 7B's 4C's 15D's 11E's 98U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abbasi, Abtin
Adler, Ethan E2017 
Akocs, Ethan
Arana, Abrahan
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Blum, Oliver
Boratgis, Christopher
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Boroditsky, Ethan
Boyko, Ryker
Brown, Savva E2017 
Buyanov, Nikita
Byrne, Philip
Cano, Diego
Carleton, Alessandro
Chai, Jonathan
Chawla, Armaan
Chi, Ying Xu
Cohen, Mattias
Combs, Colson E2017 
Connelly, Asa
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
Dennis, Ethan
DiBenerdini, Aidan
DiSimone, David
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Dixon, Thomas
Douandji, Maxwell
Durington, Wyatt
Dyer, Ian
Elfen, Nicholas
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Feldman, Jaemin
Ferreira, Noah
Fragola, Robert
Gana, Jorge E2017 
Gandhi, Ronan
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
Gasiorowski, Devin
Gatza, Logan
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Giussani, Edoardo
Gleckner, Aidan
Gohel, Dayus
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Gorman, Aaron
Gracias, Santiago
Granda-Musa, Lucas
Gregory, Nicholas
Gubin, Bobby
Guo, Joe D2017 
Gyure, Brayden
Hanratty, Liam
Hatzikalfas, Dimitris
Hensal, Nicolas
Huang, Spencer
Ivakimov, Vasil
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Joo, Benjamin
Keller, Jacob
Khouzam, Hubert
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Kim, Minjun
King, Cameron
Kropp, Jack
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Langton, Sawyer
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Lee, Daniel
Lee, Daniel Yedarm
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Li, Brian
Lief, Isaac
Lioznyansky, Simon
Liu, Frank
Liu, Kyle
Liu, Zachary
Liverant, Skyler B2018 
Loncar, Luka
Lu, Sebastian
Marakov, Allen D2017 
McComiskey, Aiden
McDermott, Brian
McElwee, Alexander
McKeever, Luca
Morse, Tyler
Mucciarone, Massimo
O'Donnell, Benjamin
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Park, Ian
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
Pelosky, Zack
Pinero, Jose
Quinn, Maloy
Ra, Daniel A2017 
Rakhimi, Marat
Reitinger, Luke
Rhyu, Kozmo
Rinehart, Conner D2017 
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Rollo, Emmet
Rong, Yao D2017 
Ruan, Jaden
Ruiz, Ryan
Salerno, Gaetano
Santoro, Marcus
Shah, Maximilian
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Shiv, Rishi
Shourie, Jai
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Singcuenco, Lance
Smith, Harrison
Soomro, Adam
Stevens, George
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
Szabo, Domonkos
Tian, Kevin
Trimmer, Colin
Troake, Henry
Tucker, Henry
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Ung, Cadyn
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Vittala, Aakash
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Wimmer, Chandler
Wu, Jason
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
     Incomplete:
Ariza, Isaac B2017 
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Goulet, Victor
Kaplan, Alejandro
Lee, Jay
Levitt, Nicholas C2017 
Liu, Alexander D2017 
Nesterov, Andrew
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Stasenko, Eric
Winston, Chase
Zeng, Zihan
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
184 Fencers: 3A's 8B's 12C's 34D's 25E's 102U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allampallam, Maanav
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Anglin, Benjamin
Anton, Nathaniel
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Avron, Case E2017 
Badlani, Dev
Bae, Junnie C2017 
Bae, Kevin
Ball, JT D2017 
Banerjee, Anup E2017 
Bas, Liam E2017 
Basok, Nikita
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Beale, Asa
Belluomo, David
Bing, Charles
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
Breier, Matthew
Broderick, Padraig
Brown, Alexander
Brown, Cullen
Bruk, Peter E2018 
Cai, Oliver
Cano, Diego
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Chen, Poluk
Cheng, Jonathan
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Chirashnya, Adam
Chirashnya, Daniel
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Choun, Minwook B2017 
Costello, Chiassen
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Dai, Jonathan
DeSeranno, Jeidus
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran E2017 
Doctor, Aidan
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Du, Samuel
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Finn, Mark
Fogelson, Frederick E2018 
Fotenos, Noah
Freedman, Samuel
Fu, Samuel D2017 
Fukuda, Alessio
Fukuda, Renzo
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Gao, William
Gatza, Logan
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Gogoi, Vir
Gong, Benjamin
Gorbachev, Aleksander
Green-Phillips, Dylan
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Grinnell, Roman
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
Gu, Andrew
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Guo, Sean
Hamilton, Bogdan C2017 
Heise, Alex
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Hergert, Benito C2017 
Hooshi, Dylan
Huth, Mitchell
Insler, Ethan E2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Jiang, Owen
Jones, Theodore
Joseph, Dominic D2018 
Kalipersad, Neil
Kao, Castor
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Kee, Andrew
Kim, Derek
Kim, Edward
Kim, Nicholas D2017 
Kim, Tei D D2018 
Kim, Yonjae
Klein, Sebastian
Kroeper, Liam
Kulkarni, Ansh E2017 
Kwon, Ethan
Labrozzi, Quinn
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Le, Vyn D2017 
Lee, Caden C2017 
Lee, Chris D2016 
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Lee, Maxwel
Li, Bojun
Li, Eric
Li, James E2018 
Li, Jiaan
Li, Liam(Yao)
Li, Owen
Liang, Lixi(Henry)
Lim, ChaeHyun
Lin, Richard C2014 
Liu, Eric
Liu, Niles B2017 
Long, Connor
Lu, Matthew
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Ma, Alexander C2017 
Maddux, Lance
Marx, Oscar E2017 
McClain, Bryce C2017 
McCord, Clark D2017 
Murray, Maximo
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Oh, Sean
Onik, Elijah
Orvananos, Jorge
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Ouyang, Matt
Pae, Brian
Pae, Jonathan
Paulson, Connor E2017 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Peneiras, Evan
Promrat, Pete
Pyo, Michael
Reals, Alden E2017 
Rege, Advaith D2018 
Rinehart, Conner C2018 
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
Rusadze, Nickolas
Rynski, Gerik
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Santos, Carlos
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Sell, Ethan E2017 
Shetty, Sachin
Sichitiu, Alexander
Simon, Liam
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Skrypek, Alexander
Song, Aiden
Song, Leonardo
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Stone, Malcolm
Suringa, William
Szego, Bence D2017 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Versteele, Sander
Vozovik, Zakhar D2018 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Wan, Jason
Wong, Adam D2017 
Wu, Jerry
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Yi, Stephen
Yost, Jacob
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Zeljkovic, Dusan D2017 
Zeltser, Lawrence
Zhang, Andy
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Zhang, Evan
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Zhang, Nicholas
Zhang, Yun Isaac
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
Zusin, Zachary B2017 
Zusman, Yoni
     Incomplete:
Advincula, Dashiell
Ariza, Isaac C2017 
Lee, Caden C2017 
Lee, Connor D2017 
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Nager, Noah
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Sylvester, William
Tsai, Max
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Zaborski, Ben
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
154 Fencers: 1B 11C's 15D's 17E's 110U's  could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alkemper, Tristan
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Baerman, Michael
Baldwin, Michael
Becker, Matheus
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Berman, Luca
Bernold, Theodore
Bernstein, Laszlo
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Bleckner, Noah
Boisvert, Hugo
Brar, Sanjeet
Brown, Aidan
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Brusie, Christopher
Bueker, Samuel
Buergenthal, Aaron
Bullard, Nicholas
Burns, Jackson
Cai, Larry D2018 
Chan, Alexander
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Chaves, Matthew
Chen, Collin
Chen, Oscar
Chen, Owen
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Chin, Matthew
Cho, Brandon
Collins, Andy E2017 
Cosgrove, Connor
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Czaha, Balint
Czyzewski, Konrad
Da Graca, Aidan
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Delarue, Nelson
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Denner, Maximilian
Desrosiers, Olivier
Diacos, Jordan
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Dolski, Jack
Du, Gavin
Durocher, Alexis
Eichhorn, Lukas
Epstein, Oliver
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Ferris, George
Figueredo, Adrian
Fort, David
Frenkel, Shaye
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Gallagher, Brett
Garcia, Patrick
Ghosh, Tuhin
Gianetto, Ethan
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Grass, James
Greenbaum, Ian
Guzzo, Vito
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Hammerstrom, Jared
Han, William
Harley, Colby C2018 
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Hingnekar, Aniket
Holden, Joseph
Huang, Eric E2017 
Huang, Ethan
Huang, Tyler
Jaramillo, Tobias
Jaworowski, Matthew
Ji, Cody
Johnson, Langston
Johnston, Bennett
Kelly, Andrew
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Khairi, Faaris D2017 
Kilgallen, William
Kim, Avery
Kim, Jeremy
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Kim-Cogan, Ryan
Lai, Adam C2017 
Lasorsa, Matthew
Lee, Justin
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Lee, Rafael
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Lima, Filipe
Lin, John C2017 
Lindholm, Oliver
Lukashenko, Darii
Luo, ZiRui
Luthra, Arjun
Maddalone, Thomas
Mahoney, Colin
Michna, Colin
Moorehead, Patrick
Morrill, Justin
Morrill, William
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Ng, Jonathan
Pan, Andrew
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Pan, Jerry
Pillai, Jay
Resheidat, Malik
Ryan, Edward
Sherwood, Hayden
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Shimer, Joseph E2017 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2017 
Simak, Joseph
Smirnov, Ivan
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
So, Hananiah
Song, Dylan
Stam, August
Stompel, Daniel
Stone, Jack D2017 
Subbiah, Prashanth
Sun, Matthew
Tong, Zachary
Travers, Samir E2018 
Tsodikov, Matthew
Ueyama, Ietetsu
Warszawa, Andre
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Wood, Elden E2018 
Woodward, Connor
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Xue, Alexander
You, Jaden
Young, Sean
Yuan, Kevin
Zhou, Aeres
Zhou, Brian
Zhou, Justin
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
Zhou, Miles
     Incomplete:
Busam, Nicholas
Corey, Michael A.
Edelman, Seth
Fleming, Rowan
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Hayden, Gabriel E2017 
Lempert, Levy E2017 
Lu, Caleb
Neville, James
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Suh, Kristian
Waddell, Sean
Wang, Ziyao
Wilson, Jude
Yang, Ziyi
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
86 Fencers: 4A's 7B's 13C's 15D's 14E's 33U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ahuja, Arianna E2017 
Bankulla, Misha
Belaoussoff, Kira C2017 
Belsley, Devon
Benkler, Riley E2017 
Biggs, Amelia E2017 
Blin, Margaux
Boyer, Elizabeth
Chan, Elizabeth E2017 
Chawla, Ishika D2017 
Chen, Janet
Chin, Isabella E2018 
Choi, Yuni
Dembosky, Hannah D2017 
Desamours, Sabine C2018 
Dille, Carolina
Douglas, Julia E2017 
Drovetsky, Alexandra D2017 
Ebrahim, Ameera
Ellent, Isabella
Gaberkorn, Nadia C2017 
Gandhi, Sedna D2017 
Gao, Judy
Gordon, Rachel D2017 
Gregory, Elizabeth A2018 
Gresham, Rebekah C2017 
Gresham, Sarah C2017 
Henry, Asha E2017 
Hirsch, Naomi E2017 
Husisian, Hadley A2017 
Janowski, Madeline C2017 
Jha, Ritika
Joyce, Michaela B2018 
Kang, Dahyun C2017 
Kim, Diane C2017 
Kim, Elizabeth
Kim, Erika
Kokes, Gabrielle D2017 
Lee, Kyungmin
Lee, Michelle D2017 
Lee, Rakyung D2017 
Lee, Yejine C2018 
Li, Annie
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Lin, Anna B2017 
Lin, Julia D2017 
Liverant, Jordan C2017 
Lowenstein, Penelope
Magro, Caroline E2017 
Mathez Pellerin, Amanda
McLaren, Rachel
Mierczuk, Tessa A2018 
Milewski, Nicole D2017 
Millette, Marie Frederique D2017 
Mora, Genesis E2017 
Mucsi, Angela Lilla D2017 
O'Donnell, Amanda C2017 
Ogawa, Kaylin
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Ostrovsky, Emily
Palanski, Cate
Pan, Michelle
Park, Faith B2018 
Paturu, Meghana D2018 
Pavlov, Anastasia
Pirkowski, Amanda A2016 
Poirier, Ariane
Purcell, Katie E2017 
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Reitinger, Emilie B. D2016 
Richardson, Katie
Riopel, Anne
Robles, Elena B2017 
Shum, Jessica
Smith, Myah
St. Laurent, Amaya
Tong, Sarah Shen B2017 
Tyler, Sydney C2017 
Valluri, Rithi
Watrall, Christina C2017 
Whatley, Samantha
Whittemore, Lucy B2017 
Zakharov, Anne
Zhao, Yingying E2017 
Zheng, Ava E2018 
Zuhars, Renee D2017 
     Incomplete:
Advincula, Anabella C2017 
Bowman, Tamara
Kim, Caroline E2017 
Lin, Jennifer
Mucsi, Anna B2017 
Nunez, Sophia
Xu, Jessica
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 5B's 17C's 9D's 12E's 28U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Apelian, Katherine C2018 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor E2018 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Caplin, Harriet C2017 
Castaneda, Erika D2017 
Chen, Jia D2018 
Chen, Kelly C2017 
Cheng, Gloria
Costello, Angeline
Fang, Serena C2017 
Feinberg, Gabriela
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca E2017 
Gaydos, Sofia
Gordon, Rachel C2017 
Grossnickle, Julia
Guerra, Sofia E2017 
He, Xiangxin B2017 
Heckmann, Emma
Herries, Elsa
Hjortsberg, Anna
Ho, Joyce
Ho, Sejin
Holle, Aviella D2018 
Hooshi, Erica E2018 
Hu, Amanda S. B2017 
Hu, Selina
Huang, Sharon
Jenkins, Hannah E2017 
Jing, Alexandra C2018 
Jing, Emily D2018 
Ju, Maggie
Keesing, Liana B2017 
Kim, Julia E2017 
Knoepffler, Andrea
Lam, Victoria
Lee, Angelina D2017 
Lee, Ariana
Lee, Brianna C2017 
Lee, Montana
Leslie, Ryanne C2017 
Lin, Ashley D2017 
Lin, Emma E2017 
Long, Madeline
Luo, ZiWen
Maestrado, Ashley
Massick, Laine C2018 
McKee, Alexandra C2017 
Ng, Sarah
Petrova, Kristina B2018 
Raso, Sofia C2017 
Renton, Samantha D2017 
Romero, Sophia
Sabatini, Isabella Ravenne C2017 
Sadan, Jordan
Schatz, Kristina D2017 
Serban, Samantha C2018 
Shaw, Kayla
Shen, Sophia H. B2017 
Simpson, Lydia E2017 
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2017 
Srivastava, Palak
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C C2018 
Wang, Michelle E2018 
Wilson, Anna Sofia E2017 
Wu, Catherine C2017 
Xu, Christine D2017 
Yaniv, Liya
Ye, Eileen C2017 
Zhen, Ellen
Zheng, Ivy C2017 
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
     Incomplete:
Flanagan, Catherine B2017 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2017 
Knight, Skylar B2017 
Nanor, Kiesse E2017 
Saxena, Sejal D2017 
Tan, Clarisse
Tecson, Michaela E2017 
Wadhwani, Liana E2017 
Webb, Ella
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/14    reg close: 1:30PM
77 Fencers: 8B's 9C's 9D's 16E's 35U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allum, Isabel C2017 
Baker, Amelia
Benoit, Adelaide E2017 
Bentolila, Thalia
Bentolila, Yedida
Bhattacharjee, Rhea E2018 
Blum, Leah E2017 
Bourgeois, Audreane
Cannon, Sophia E2017 
Canseco, Laura B2017 
Carvalho, Isabela B2018 
Chang, Emily E2017 
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Chen, Xinyan
Congiusta, Aelex
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2017 
Delsoin, Chelsea C2017 
Dhar, Aamina
Dodrill, Brooke C2018 
Elder, Rhiannon
Florez, Melissa B2017 
Ford, Sofia
Four-Garcia, Madison C2018 
Freedman, Janna E2018 
Gajowskyj, Sophie E2017 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate B2017 
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Grinberg, Aliya
Hoverman, Hannah D2017 
Hu, Allison C.
Johnson, Lauren
Kalinichenko, Sasha D2018 
Kalra, Himani B2017 
Kittle, Lauren
Koo, Samantha
Krylova, Valery E2017 
Lee, Alexandra C2018 
Li, Victoria D2017 
Li, Yadong
Lin, Audrey E2017 
Lu, Daisy
Lu, Jasmine
Lukashenko, Angelina
Ma, Grace
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
McVey, Mimi
Menke, Kavya E2017 
Merriam, Katherine
Meytin, Sophia
Nazlymov, Tatiana D2018 
Olsen, Natalie C2017 
Oxenstierna, Carolina C2017 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2017 
Possick, Lola B2018 
Raffel, Talia
Rizkala, Joanna D2018 
Rodriguez, Colette
Roy, Solène
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2017 
Shoman, Miriam E2017 
Smirnova, Anastasiya
Sporn, Melanie
Stone, Hava D2018 
Subu, Grace
Tang, Annie C2017 
Tao, Hannah
Tiburcio, Diana
Tocco, Kate
Tong, Kunling E2018 
Tucker, Iman C2017 
Turro, Anna E2016 
Tzou, Alexandra D2018 
Weber, Juliana D2017 
Wiggers, Susan E2017 
Williams, Chloe B2017 
Wu, Erica
Wu, Jia Qi D2017 
     Incomplete:
Bias, Lailah
Jin, Olivia
Johnson, Clara D2017 
Katz, Anat C2017 
Kim, Zoe A2017 
Parris, Gillian E2017 
Solomon, Alexa
Wu, Catherine
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/14    reg close: 2:00PM
127 Fencers: 3A's 15B's 13C's 22D's 20E's 54U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Arana, Abrahan
Beaulne, Charles-Antoine
Bekker, Mitchel E2017 
Bole, Samuel
Borak, Samuel
Boratin, Daniel E2017 
Brekhman, Maxim
Brown, Savva E2017 
Brunet, Nathan C2017 
Byrne, Philip
Cammett, William E2017 
Carleton, Alessandro
Chen, Eric E2017 
Chi, Ying Xu
Chon, Thierry
Cohen, Mattias
Cohen, Sam
Combs, Colson E2017 
Connelly, Asa
Coughlin, Nolan
Deguchi, Nicolas B2018 
DiSimone, David
Dias-Lalcaca, Kieran
Dixon, Samuel D2017 
Doan, Joseph B2017 
Douandji, Maxwell
Douglas, Colin
Elfen, Nicholas
Feinberg, Gabriel B2017 
Franks, Jeremy
Freeman, Daniel E2017 
Gambhir, Addison E2017 
Gandhi, Ronan
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle D2017 
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas D2017 
Garfinkel, Draken
Gasiorowski, Devin
Gerardi, Samuel
Gibson, Dylan E2018 
Glaz, Nicholas C2017 
Gleckner, Aidan
Goriunov, Ivan E2017 
Goyette, Mathieu E2018 
Gregory, Nicholas
Gubin, Bobby
Guo, Joe D2017 
Hane, Matthew D2017 
Hanratty, Liam
Hilbert, Xavier B2017 
Hodge, Jaydon
Huang, Spencer
Ivakimov, Vasil
James, Edward (EJ) B2017 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2018 
Jha, Rahul B2017 
Joo, Benjamin
Kim, Ethan C2017 
Kim, Juni C D2017 
Kushnerik, Ethan A2017 
Kuttrus, Max
Kwong, Lyndon
LEsperance, Lucas D2018 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2017 
Lavenstein, Kinley D2017 
Lawson, Henry C2018 
Lawson, Nicholas A2017 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2017 
Li, Brian
Li, Jeffrey D2017 
Lim, Ryan D2017 
Liu, Frank
Liu, John
Liu, Kevin E2017 
Liu, Zachary
Lozanov, Steven C2016 
Lu, Sebastian
Ma, Anthony C2016 
Malenfant, Vincent
Marakov, Allen D2017 
Markham, Jimmy B2018 
McDermott, Brian
Mitchum, Drew D2017 
Mora, Christian E2017 
Morse, Tyler
Motir, Lucas E2018 
Nomani, Shibli C2017 
Nozea, Gabriel D2017 
O'Hara, Keegan D2017 
Papillon, Antoine
Park, Minchan C2017 
Partridge, Lucas C2017 
Pavlenishvili, David D2018 
Perreault, Antoine E2018 
Piccus, Isaac E2017 
Plumer, Jack B2017 
Price, Michael E2017 
Reichbach, Solomon
Reitinger, Luke
Rode, Damian D2017 
Rodriguez, Ryan E2017 
Rong, Yao D2017 
Ruan, Jaden
Ruiz, Ryan
Santoro, Marcus
Sheng, Patrick D2018 
Shourie, Jai
Silvers, Noah C2018 
Singcuenco, Lance
Slavinskiy, Alan D2016 
Soomro, Adam
Steele, Demario B2017 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel D2018 
Szabo, Domonkos
Tian, Kevin
Topaz, Nika B2017 
Tucker, Henry
Tuncoglu, Andre C2017 
Ung, Cadyn
Vermeule, Spencer B2017 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik B2017 
Whelan, Tony D2017 
Yan, Yuheng D2018 
Yoon, Nathan B2017 
Zafft, Maximo B2017 
Zhang, Andrew E2017 
Zhang, Tianyi C2017 
     Incomplete:
Adolphe, Benjamin A2017 
Bagha, Armin
Bonin, Christopher E2017 
Burton, Razjae'
Devecka, Samuel D2017 
Falletta, Anthony
Gaidar, Daniel A2017 
Gompel, Lucas D2016 
Landman, Nicholas D2015 
Lee, Jay
Liu, Yiyi
McKinley, Liam A2017 
Mu, Luke D2017 
Panarin, Nicholas B2016 
Reid, Avo B2017 
Schniederjan, Joseph D2017 
Shin, Edward E2017 
Shine, Peter D2017 
Tae, William C2017 
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
119 Fencers: 3A's 12B's 16C's 32D's 22E's 34U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allampallam, Maanav
Alonsozana, Luke D2017 
Alvarez, Nicolas D2017 
Anglin, Benjamin
Augustine, Ethan D2017 
Avron, Case E2017 
Ball, JT D2017 
Baumstein, Nicholas D2017 
Belluomo, David
Bilbro, Jake D2017 
Block, William E2017 
Bobrow, Logan E2018 
Breier, Matthew
Broderick, Padraig
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Cai, Oliver
Chan, Tyler E2018 
Chen, Allen E2017 
Chen, Andrew D2018 
Chen, Lei B2017 
Chen, Poluk
Cheng, Thomas B2018 
Cho, Tyler D2017 
Chu, Derek C2017 
Cui, Anthony E2017 
Deshmukh, Ayush D2017 
Doctor, Aidan
Droutman, Ryan D2017 
Du, Samuel
Edwards, Mark E2017 
Emmer, Chase A2017 
Finn, Mark
Freeman, Daniel D2017 
Gagnon, Thomas
Gallucci, Charles D2017 
Gelinas, Jonathan D2016 
Ghiran, Dan
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery C2018 
Giraldo, Pablo D2017 
Griffith, Jack D2018 
Griswold, Abel D2017 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer D2017 
Gu, Jeffrey D2017 
Guerra, Sergio D2017 
Hergan, Luca C2017 
Huth, Jacob C2017 
Iyengar, Nitin C2017 
Jang, Jaewon A2017 
Johnson, Zachary E2017 
Jones, Michael B2018 
Kasi, Sanjay E2018 
Klein, Sebastian
Kobal, Maximilian
Kroeper, Liam
Labrozzi, Aidan E2017 
Labrozzi, Quinn
Lauricella, Douglas D2017 
Leaptrot, Nash
Lee, Maxwel
Li, James E2018 
Li, Jiaan
Li, Yulei C2017 
Lin, Richard C2014 
Liu, Kevin D2017 
Liu, Niles B2017 
Lopez, Carlos C2017 
Lu, Matthew
Lutar, Lucas A2017 
Ma, Alexander C2017 
Mahnken, Thomas
Maisonneuve, Alexis
Maurer, Ned C2017 
McClain, Bryce C2017 
McKevitt, Conner E2017 
Miller, Trent D2018 
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Ndiaye, Edriss B2017 
Oursler, Jack B2017 
Pelosky, Ryan B2018 
Reals, Alden E2017 
Ritchie, Luke B2018 
Robinson, Keegan E2017 
Rountree, Rob D2017 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2017 
Schofield, Benjamin
Schulze-Kalt, Graydon
Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2017 
Singh, Dayaal E2018 
Smith, Henry
Smith, Quin C2017 
Snively, Mark
Squire, Aaron
Stanley, Mason D2018 
Szego, Bence D2017 
Tian, Aaron E2018 
Townsend, Avery B2017 
Traugot, Braden C2017 
Um, Ethan A D2018 
Vanni, Filippo C2017 
Viti, Mark B2017 
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Walter, Evran D2017 
Wan, Jason
Wedam, Rohan
Whitehead, Amir E2017 
Wu, Nicholas E2018 
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Yerokhin, Michael E2017 
Yi, Stephen
Younes, Simon E2015 
Yu, Jonathan E2017 
Yu, Vinni D2017 
Zhang, Andy C2017 
Zhang, Andy
Zhang, Daniel B2017 
Zhang, Evan
Zhang, Henry E2017 
Zhao, Jason L. D2017 
     Incomplete:
Advincula, Dashiell
Begin, Guillaume
Ghiran, Dan
Hu, Andre E2017 
Kwon, Andrew E2017 
Lee, Connor D2017 
Lockwood, Owen C2017 
Louie, Timothy D2017 
Petree, Justin C2017 
Rozental, Robert
Shikhman, Robert E2017 
Sylvester, William
Zaborski, Ben
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/13    reg close: 8:30AM
113 Fencers: 2B's 15C's 23D's 21E's 52U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alarie, Christian C2017 
Alkemper, Tristan
Allum, Christopher D2017 
Anglade, Ronald C2018 
Auray, Phileas C2017 
Becker, Matheus
Ben Avram, Lev D2018 
Bernstein, Laszlo
Berrio, Carter E2017 
Boudaouara, Ibrahim D2018 
Brar, Sanjeet
Browne, Rolston E2018 
Brusie, Christopher
Bueker, Samuel
Bukowski, Bronson E2018 
Cai, Larry D2018 
Chambers, Amir D2017 
Chan, Alexander
Chan, Matthew E2017 
Chang, Eliot E2017 
Chen, Niles D2016 
Chennuru, Nischal D2017 
Cho, Brandon
Christiano, Louis
Collins, Andy E2017 
Czaha, Balint
Czyzewski, Konrad
Dannull, Linus C2017 
Dannull, Lukas C2018 
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Delarue, Nelson
Denner, Lysander D2017 
Desrosiers, Olivier
Dodrill, Grant D2018 
Erachshaw, Taras D2017 
Fang, David
Fort, David
Frenkel, Shaye
Frishman, Ethan D2017 
Gallagher, Brett
Ganta, Vijay
Ghosh, Tuhin
Gilmore, Thomas E2017 
Gorman, Liam
Grass, James
Hammer, Peter C2017 
Hammerstrom, Jared
Han, William
Harley, Colby C2018 
Harvey, Nicholas E2018 
Henshaw, Joseph
Hingnekar, Aniket
Hoffman, Skyler E2017 
Huang, Eric E2017 
Huddy, Brandon E2017 
Ji, Cody
Jiang, Kevin
Johnson, Langston
Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Kennedy, Liam D2017 
Khairi, Faaris D2017 
Kim, Avery
Kim, Jeremy
Kim, Minwook C2018 
Lai, Adam C2017 
Lai, Eric D2016 
Lasorsa, Matthew
Lee, Kyle B2017 
Leonard, Cole E2017 
Levin, Mark D2017 
Liang, Connor C2017 
Lilov, Neil C2017 
Lim, Ryan C2018 
Lima, Filipe
Lin, John C2017 
Luo, ZiRui
Ma, Siger
Mahoney, Colin
Margil, Matthew
Mika, Casper D2017 
Moorehead, Patrick
Morrill, Justin
Moszczynski, Adam E2017 
Mullin, Grant
Ng, Jonathan
Oberholtzer, Daniel E2016 
Pan, Andrew
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang) E2017 
Pan, Jerry
Park, Collin
Renouard, Louis Kyrio
Roper, Evan E2017 
Shi, Andrew D2017 
Simak, Jonathan C2017 
Smith, Mitchell D2017 
Smitley, Tyler D2017 
Song, Dylan
Stanley, Hanno
Stompel, Daniel
Stone, Jack D2017 
Subbiah, Prashanth
Travers, Samir E2018 
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil E2017 
Vasques, Gabriel
Warszawa, Andre
Wei, Andrew C2018 
Wind, Nicky E2017 
Wood, Elden E2018 
Woodward, Dylan B2017 
Wu, Alexander E2017 
Zhou, Justin
Zhou, Matthew D2018 
     Incomplete:
Barnett, Adam C2017 
Busam, Nicholas
Chenier, Marc-Olivier E2017 
Chien, Phillip C2018 
Corey, Michael A.
Hargenrader, Kailen E2017 
Richmond, Ayer
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander E2017 
Wang, Ziyao
Yao, Jonathan D2017 
Jump to: