Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and under Sat 01/06 - Sun 01/07
Preregistration fee: $25; Walk in fee $50 after 1/3/18 Events will be mixed if less than 6 competitors. Medals awarded to top 3(4)WE/WF time changes
WFC: Worcester, MA
posted 08/13/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
EUnder Senior Women's Epee      Sun 01/07    reg close: 2:00PM
17 Fencers: 2E's 15U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Saal, Anna E2018 
Siddiqui, Ammna E2017 
Coles, McKenna
McGee, Sophia
Pardo, Sarah
Saccomanno, Mabel
McElroy, Sierra
Wong, Jillian
Ott, Emily
Coyne, Sandra
Row, Deedee
Patel, Viha
Kelly, Diane
Geier, Madeline
McMahon, Kathleen
Parte, Isabella
Mastronardi, Laura
     Incomplete:
Wheeler, Michele E2017 
Schmults, Sophie
EUnder Senior Women's Foil      Sun 01/07    reg close: 10:00AM
17 Fencers: 2E's 15U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Sutherland, Michelle E2018 
Du, Hannah E2018 
Restuccia, Portia
Snape, Victoria
Mello, Maria-Rose
Logan, Jade
Induni, Samantha
Shaw, Guinevere
Roberts, Arianna
Schmidt, Rachel
Lemire, Emma
Mueller, Tatum
Vargas, Nancy
Guo, Emily
Oliveira, Lavinia
Mastronardi, Laura
Fray-Witzer, Ava
     Incomplete:
Davidson, Sammy E2018 
Tecson, Michaela E2017 
Vulis, Daryl
Horan, Em
Wolf, Lisa
Pages, Melanie
EUnder Senior Women's Saber      Sat 01/06    reg close: 3:00PM
7 Fencers: 1E 6U's  could be a E1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Shay Tannas, Zoe E2018 
Rhie, Lena
Kerr, Margaret
Burke, Julia
Raffel, Talia
Millar, Margaret
Barowsky, Madeleine
     Incomplete:
Lo, Peiyuan
Wheeler, Michele
Nguyen, Lily
EUnder Senior Men's Epee      Sun 01/07    reg close: 1:00PM
25 Fencers: 1D 9E's 15U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Russell, Edward D2018 
Dembski, Clayton E2018 
Kannair, Carson E2018 
Page, Duncan E2018 
Hanrahan, Liam E2017 
Morin, Jake E2017 
Houst, Michael E2017 
Dickerson, William E2017 
Parte, Aidan E2017 
Vrabie, Isaiah E2017 
Sawyer, Garrett
Blinn, Scott Dezrah
Orodeneker, Aiden
Curtis, Robert
Connor, Seamus
Lu, Alexander
Benini, Alexander
Bryden, Cristiano
Dolmetsch, Max
Cox, Gavin
Weinfeld, Andrew
Reineke, Alexander
Marootian, Alex
Kenin, Zack
Pompian, Mark
     Incomplete:
Kozub, Caden
Ng, Brandon
Weinkopf, William
EUnder Senior Men's Foil      Sun 01/07    reg close: 9:00AM
37 Fencers: 1D 8E's 28U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Fritz, Ayden D2018 
Tian, Yuzhe (Charlie) E2018 
Howard, Alexander E2018 
Degremont, Henri E2018 
Howard, Michael E2017 
Hemingway, Liam E2017 
Reilly, Brandon E2017 
Guerin, Drew E2017 
Ramirez, Daniel E2016 
Restuccia, Luca
Patel, Dillan
Roccabello, Logan
Rothchild, Matthew
Lannon, Owen
Dutta, Rajendro
Yoon, Eugene
Antonio, Marcky
Rushanan, Jared
Sun, Eric
Kozub, John
Snape, Jamieson
Weagle, Mason
Dutta, Arunendro
Katz, Samuel
Wirth-Apley, Eli
Keane, G Kevin
Costa, Nicholas
Mastronardi, Joseph
Zaborski, Ben
Cutler, Andrew
Davis, Elijah
Lu, James
Eckblom, Hayden
Welcker, Jason
Schenck, Koen
Hawie, Dalton
Johnson, Evan
     Incomplete:
Wong, Angus E2017 
Tsai, Chia-Lun Jack E2017 
Taintor, Tyler
Hu, Robin
EUnder Senior Men's Saber      Sat 01/06    reg close: 3:00PM
19 Fencers: 1D 9E's 9U's  could be a D1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Chew, Conrad D2018 
Travers, Samir E2018 
Beauregard, Christopher E2018 
Huang, Ian E2018 
Huang, Enoch E2017 
Tupper, Edward E2017 
Dahl, Chris E2017 
Tannas, Henri E2017 
Roccabello, Hunter E2017 
Horan, Daniel E2017 
Wyatt, Seth
Yasan, Anthony
Carter, Jackson
Partridge, Nicholas
Parker, Ken
Walting, Paul
Atefi, Daniel
Hamilton, James
Nett, Michael
     Incomplete:
Czaha, Balint
Gormley, Peter
Jump to: