Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

52nd Annual Green Gator Sat 02/03 - Sun 02/04
The University of Florida welcomes fencers to the 52nd Annual Green Gator. First event $30, subsequent events $25. Officially sanctioned. See More Info.
Southwest Recreation Center: Gainesville, FL
posted 07/27/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Mixed Epee      Sun 02/04    reg close: 8:00AM
109 Fencers: 15A's 19B's 18C's 11D's 16E's 30U's  could be a A4 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Akins, Winston B2016 
Alvior, Jacob C2017 
Alvior, Joshua Aethan B2017 
Anderson, Laura K D2017 
Andrea, Nathan C2016 
Arana, Abrahan E2018 
Ariza, Isaac B2017 
Arnold, Nathan E2017 
Avva, Valerie
Baione, Stephanie
Ball, Charles A2017 
Banks, Lauren
Betts, Anthony D2017 
Bland, Ian A2017 
Borjas, Pablo E2017 
Brennan, Casey
Burns, Richard E2017 
Cai, Brian A2017 
Cao, Yuting
Cekan, Luis C2017 
Cheng, Thomas C2017 
Clayton, Robert
Compton, Michael E2017 
Cowper, Shane D2017 
Crawford, John
Daily, Rodney
Davis, John E2017 
DeMaio, Christian E2017 
Dean, Erika E2017 
Deng, Nathan D2017 
Domkam, Alan D2018 
Donderis, Jared C2017 
Dulisse, ALeX
Edwards, Darby C2017 
Ellington, Keegan B2017 
Fernadez, Christopher E2016 
Fornaris, Susana A2017 
Frey, Wayne B2017 
Fullerton, Joshua
Glogowski, Carter
Goodman, Michael C2016 
Gordon, Reis A2017 
Grosse, Michael C2017 
Han, Matthew A2018 
Handberg, Paul C2017 
Harrington, Joseph B2017 
Harrington, Joseph "Jay" D2017 
Hinckley, Dolores D2017 
Holt, Graham
Hubbard, Anna
James, Edward (EJ) B2017 
Jung, Ho(Daniel) B2017 
Jung, Jun(Jason)
Kim, Alexander B2017 
Kozlowski, Todd A2017 
Lingvay, Isabelle D2017 
Llanos, Alex C2017 
Lopez, Andres A2017 
Lores, Alicia
McFarland, John C2016 
Mejias, Wolfgang A2016 
Moore, Jeremy B2017 
Morgenstern, Elliot
Munshi, Isaac E2018 
Nalepa, Emma
Oberly, Nicholas C2014 
Oberste, Jean-Pierre B2016 
Pantalone, Giuseppe C2016 
Pascuzzi, William
Pekelman, Cezar D2017 
Pekelman, Luiz
Pensula, Sophia E2017 
Petrick, Marisa
Pinckney, John
Popa, Raluca
Porter, Stephany
Procter, Jonathan E2017 
Ramcharan, Zachary C2015 
Ruesta, Daniel D2017 
Ruiz, Ryan
Russanov, Boris A2016 
Russanov, Boris J. C2017 
Russanov, Dennis B2017 
Russell, Ben A2017 
Russell, Joe B2015 
Shivprasad, Akshaya B2017 
Shtompil, Roman
Shultz, Michael B2017 
Sloter, Lewis D2016 
Sotolongo-Miranda, Hope
Spieler, Kevin "Kai"
Steele, Demario B2017 
Stewart-Phillips, Kieran A2017 
Swenson, Keane B2017 
Taubler, Michelle
Thayer, Jake A2017 
Travaglino, Stefano A2017 
Ueberschaer, Tyler C2017 
Walsh, Sabrina
Watson, Kyle E2017 
Weissman, Kai B2018 
Wheeler, Ryan C2017 
Wiercioch, Tomasz E2016 
Wilkens, Patricia E2017 
Williams, Ashley E2017 
Wisolmerski, Rachel
Wright, Andrew C2017 
Xu, Zitong (Evan) B2017 
Yu, Arthur A2018 
Div2 Mixed Epee      Sun 02/04    reg close: 1:30PM
85 Fencers: 18C's 11D's 18E's 38U's  could be a C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alvior, Jacob C2017 
Anderson, Laura K D2017 
Andrea, Nathan C2016 
Arana, Abrahan E2018 
Arnold, Nathan E2017 
Avva, Valerie
Baione, Stephanie
Behensky, Brenna E2017 
Betts, Anthony D2017 
Borjas, Pablo E2017 
Bowden, William E2017 
Brennan, Casey
Bucur, Naomi
Bucur, Rebekah C2017 
Burns, Richard E2017 
Cao, Yuting
Cekan, Luis C2017 
Cheng, Thomas C2017 
Clayton, Robert
Compton, Michael E2017 
Courtney, Rebekah
Cowper, Shane D2017 
Crawford, John
Daily, Rodney
Davis, John E2017 
DeMaio, Christian E2017 
Dean, Erika E2017 
Deeney, Marian
Deng, Nathan D2017 
Domkam, Alan D2018 
Donderis, Jared C2017 
Dulisse, ALeX
Fernadez, Christopher E2016 
Fullerton, Joshua
Garcia, Christopher
Glogowski, Carter
Goodman, Michael C2016 
Grosse, Michael C2017 
Handberg, Paul C2017 
Harrington, Joseph "Jay" D2017 
Hinckley, Dolores D2017 
Holt, Graham
Hubbard, Anna
Jadhav, Pranav
Jung, Jun(Jason)
Lingvay, Isabelle D2017 
Llanos, Alex C2017 
Lores, Alicia
Mavrodiev, Nickolay
McFarland, John C2016 
Menna, Seraphema
Morgenstern, Elliot
Munshi, Isaac E2018 
Nalepa, Emma
Oberly, Nicholas C2014 
Pantalone, Giuseppe C2016 
Pascuzzi, William
Pekelman, Cezar D2017 
Pekelman, Luiz
Pensula, Sophia E2017 
Petrick, Marisa
Pinckney, John
Popa, Raluca
Porter, Stephany
Procter, Jonathan E2017 
Ramcharan, Zachary C2015 
Ruesta, Daniel D2017 
Ruiz, Ryan
Shtompil, Roman
Sloter, Lewis D2016 
Sotolongo-Miranda, Hope
Spieler, Kevin "Kai"
Taubler, Michelle
Ueberschaer, Tyler C2017 
Wagman, Agatha
Wagman, Robert
Waite, Kyle C2017 
Walsh, Sabrina
Watson, Kyle E2017 
Wheeler, Ryan C2017 
Wiercioch, Tomasz E2016 
Wilkens, Patricia E2017 
Williams, Ashley E2017 
Wisolmerski, Rachel
Wright, Andrew C2017 
Mixed Foil      Sat 02/03    reg close: 8:00AM
85 Fencers: 8A's 9B's 9C's 13D's 15E's 31U's  could be a A2B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adams, Noah
Allen, Braeden D2016 
Ariza, Isaac C2017 
Basalone, Daniele
Beck, Kelsey
Bernstein, Matt E2017 
Borjas, Pablo E2017 
Bouchard, Jacquelyn
Bracci, Devin D2016 
Brandenburg, Erin E2017 
Bustamante, Marshall E2018 
Carr, Zachary
Chaparro, Alejandra D2015 
Chernomashentsev, Alan A2017 
Chernomashentsev, Alisa B2015 
Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago E2016 
Cogswell, Michael C2017 
Compton, John D2017 
Cook, William A2015 
Cortez, Reigner E2017 
Curtis, William D2017 
De La Paz, Melissa
Dean, Briana E2015 
Derbaum, Brandon D2018 
Deshmukh, Parth A2015 
Diaz, Julio A2017 
Edwards, Darby E2017 
Eiffert, Alex D2017 
Fernandez, Lucas B2017 
Foote, Regan
Freese, Christine C2016 
Frey, Wayne C2017 
Goreczky, Gyula E2017 
Grajales, Emily
Guzman, Itzel
Hampton, Anna
Hancock, Katheryn E2017 
Harris, Samuel D2016 
Helton, Noah A2017 
Hsu, Benny
Javaheri, Joshua
Johnson, Seth
Jung, Ho(Daniel) A2016 
Jung, Jun(Jason)
Kanya, Arnittar
Laun, Drew B2017 
Lee, Inga
Leung, Ethan B2017 
Lewis, Jared D2017 
Lim, Arthur B2017 
Love, Georgina B2015 
Lowe, Zachary
Ma, Andrew C2016 
MacKenzie, Angela E2018 
McLaurin, Megan
Meighan, Joshua
Mencia, Isabelle
Mervine, Heather
Moore, Jeremy B2017 
Musser, Samuel D2018 
Norman, Lillia C2018 
Olson, Xavier
Pantalone, Giuseppe D2016 
Paracka, Amber D2017 
Paracka, Eric A2016 
Phang, Nigel E2017 
Ramos, Damian C2016 
Rickert, Katherine
Romero, Sophia
Rossello, Gustavo B2017 
Rudolph, Max E2017 
Seeberg, Shelbie E2015 
Seeman, Jonathan C2016 
Shivprasad, Akshaya
Stautland, Mercedes
Stautland, Trinity
Steinman, Jack E2017 
Stephens, John
Tanguilig, Michael
Thayer, Jake B2017 
Tierney, David A2017 
Waida, Benjamin
Woo, Esther
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Div2 Mixed Foil      Sat 02/03    reg close: 1:30PM
92 Fencers: 9C's 14D's 18E's 51U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adams, Noah
Ahn, Jaehyun
Allen, Braeden D2016 
Ariza, Isaac C2017 
Arteta, Sarah C2015 
Basalone, Daniele
Beck, Kelsey
Bernstein, Matt E2017 
Blair, Ray E2018 
Borjas, Pablo E2017 
Bouchard, Jacquelyn
Bracci, Devin D2016 
Brandenburg, Erin E2017 
Bustamante, Marshall E2018 
Carr, Harold
Carr, Zachary
Chaparro, Alejandra D2015 
Cheng, Thomas D2017 
Cheung, Bosco
Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago E2016 
Cortez, Reigner E2017 
Curtis, William D2017 
De La Paz, Melissa
Dean, Briana E2015 
Derbaum, Brandon D2018 
Dunkle, Cosette
Eiffert, Alex D2017 
Ellington, Keegan E2017 
Flecha, Marc
Fontana, Julianne
Foote, Regan
Fortna, Miscia
Freese, Christine C2016 
Frey, Wayne C2017 
Godefoy, Joshua
Goreczky, Gyula E2017 
Grajales, Emily
Green, Michaela
Guerrero, Alejandro D2014 
Guzman, Itzel
Hampton, Anna
Hancock, Katheryn E2017 
Harris, Samuel D2016 
Hsu, Benny
Javaheri, Joshua
Johnson, Owen
Johnson, Seth
Juarez, Joaquin
Jung, Jun(Jason)
Kanya, Arnittar
Lee, Inga
Lewis, Jared D2017 
Lowe, Zachary
Ma, Andrew C2016 
MacKenzie, Angela E2018 
Maul, Judy E2016 
Mavrodiev, Nickolay
Meighan, Joshua
Mervine, Heather
Murch, Leo
Musser, Samuel D2018 
Newcomer, Rose
Norman, Lillia C2018 
Novack, Elana
Olson, Xavier
Pantalone, Giuseppe D2016 
Paracka, Amber D2017 
Phang, Nigel E2017 
Ramos, Damian C2016 
Reinoso, Debbie
Rickert, Katherine
Rodriguez, Beni
Romero, Sophia
Rudolph, Max E2017 
Seeberg, Shelbie E2015 
Seeman, Jonathan C2016 
Shivprasad, Akshaya
Stautland, Julie
Stautland, Mercedes
Stautland, Tore
Stautland, Trinity
Steele, Demario
Steinman, Jack E2017 
Stephens, John
Vanetta, Nathanael
Vorobjev, Alex
Waida, Benjamin
Waters, Samantha E2015 
Woo, Esther
Xiao, Enoch D2017 
Xiao, Ethan C2017 
Yim, Alex
Mixed Saber      Sat 02/03    reg close: 11:00AM
51 Fencers: 1B 3C's 7D's 6E's 34U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Daniel
Arnold, Nathan
Betts, Anthony
Bland, Ian D2017 
Booker, Dalton
Borjas, Pablo
Creveling, Kathryn
Crews, Christy
Crowley, James
Dean, Angela
Delarue, Nelson
Doares, Andrew D2017 
Edwards, Darby D2017 
Graham, Ian
Harnsberger, Grace
Herner, Savannah
Hopkins, William
Huang, Jonathan D2017 
Jutras, Daniel D2017 
Khan, Salaar
Klein, Andrew
Kvols-Riedler, Tyler C2017 
Lee, Inga
Love, Georgina
Lu, Victor D2017 
Mcgowen, Collin E2017 
Miller, Matthew
Mills, Marcus
Milocco, Dom E2017 
Morgenstern, Elliot
Morrell, Daniel E2017 
Norman, Lillia D2017 
Norton, Stephen
Nott, Emily
Patel, Jeet
Patterson, Robert E2017 
Pauline, Makenzie
Pineda, Gabriel
Qureshi, Afzal A B2017 
Samy, Evin E2017 
Su, Lai Mei
Su, Thalia
Thayer, Jake C2017 
Thomas, Isabelle
Vincent, Phillip E2017 
Vo, Khanh
Waite, Kyle C2017 
Weatherly, Andrew
Wheat, Ryun
White, Ethan
Whittaker, Robert
Div2 Mixed Saber      Sat 02/03    reg close: 3:00PM
51 Fencers: 2C's 7D's 6E's 36U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allison, Daniel
Armas, OSvaldo
Arnold, Nathan
Blair, Ray E2017 
Bland, Ian D2017 
Booker, Dalton
Borjas, Pablo
Bowden, William
Creveling, Kathryn
Crews, Christy
Crowley, James
Dean, Angela
Delarue, Nelson
Doares, Andrew D2017 
Edwards, Darby D2017 
Fontana, Julianne
Graham, Ian
Harnsberger, Grace
Herner, Savannah
Hopkins, William
Huang, Jonathan D2017 
Jutras, Daniel D2017 
Khan, Salaar
Klein, Andrew
Lee, Inga
Love, Georgina
Lu, Victor D2017 
Mcgowen, Collin E2017 
Miller, Matthew
Mills, Marcus
Milocco, Dom E2017 
Morgenstern, Elliot
Morrell, Daniel E2017 
Nguyen, Hieu
Norman, Lillia D2017 
Norton, Stephen
Nott, Emily
Patel, Jeet
Patterson, Robert E2017 
Pauline, Makenzie
Pineda, Gabriel
Samy, Evin E2017 
Su, Lai Mei
Su, Thalia
Thayer, Jake C2017 
Thomas, Isabelle
Vo, Khanh
Waite, Kyle C2017 
Weatherly, Andrew
Wheat, Ryun
Whittaker, Robert
Jump to: