Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

TFA 2017-2018 Youth/Cadet/Junior Circuit #3 Sun 01/28
Tri-City Fencing Academy is hosting five Youth/Cadet/Junior Circuit Tournaments this season.
Queen of All Saints Elementary School Gymnasium: Coquitlam, BC
posted 04/27/2017


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
12 Fencers: 12U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Baidwan, Ruby
Chen, Ella
Feener, Paige
Hu, Xuling
Krysak, Remi
Li, Layla
Shao, Feitong (Nora)
Shao, Xiaoke (Cora)
Spasova, Emma
Taylor, Julya
Xu, Amy
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)
Y10 Men's Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dinache, Christopher
Hynes, Shea
Leong, Brian
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Wang, William (Jiaen)
Y10 Mixed Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Baidwan, Hari
Bradley, Liam
Chen, Austin
Karelse, Pieter
Keeton, Adam
Serves, Alexander
Y12 Women's Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 3:30PM
10 Fencers: 10U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Lois
Chen, Ella
Glaim, Genevieve
Shao, Feitong (Nora)
Shao, Xiaoke (Cora)
Spasova, Emma
Taylor, Julya
Ting, Kiara
Xu, Amy
Zhou, Jasmine (Ruoxi)
Y12 Men's Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 3:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Hynes, Shea
Khrissanov, Peter
Lee, Shawn
Liu, Jianuo (Joshua)
Tupper, Vijay
Yin, Peter
Y12 Men's Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 3:30PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dinache, Patrick
Li, Marcus
Serves, Alexander
Stutters, Koen
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Shengwen
Diaconu, Stefan
Dinache, Patrick
Lagare, James
Li, Marcus
Serves, Alexander
Stutters, Koen
Wong, Ethan
Zhou, Kevin
Y14 Mixed Epee      Sun 01/28    reg close: 9:30AM
9 Fencers: 9U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bozanic, Vincent
Hemmings, Brandon
Infanti, Marcus
Kim, Alex (Hanseoung)
Kwon, Jin
Taylor, Benjamin
Wong, Noah
Zeiger, Ronin
Zhao, Scott
Y14 Mixed Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 9:30AM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Chang Zhelka, Noelle
Chen, Teresa (Yizhi)
Dunham, Yvette
Ting, Kiara
Wang, Michelle
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Cadet Mixed Epee      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
8 Fencers: 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Hemmings, Brandon
Kim, Alex (Hanseoung)
Kwon, Jin
Li, Larry (Jiadong)
Pengelley, Nicholas
Taylor, Benjamin
Wong, Noah
Zeiger, Ronin
Cadet Mixed Foil      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Dunham, Yvette
Fang, Sabrina
Lyu, Tina
Wang, Michelle
Zhou, Zi Tian (Angela)
Cadet Mixed Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 12:30PM
6 Fencers: 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Murphy, Niamh
Pampana, Ananya
Pellichero, Sage
Shao, Alyn
Ungureanu, Lisa
Yuan, Emily
Junior Women's Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 3:30PM
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Murphy, Niamh
Pellichero, Sage
Ungureanu, Lisa
Yuan, Emily
Junior Men's Saber      Sun 01/28    reg close: 3:30PM
3 Fencers: 1D 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Davis, Bryce
Greenwood, Thomas D2017 
Serves, Alexander
Jump to: