Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Cornhusker State Games 2017 Fri 07/21 - Sun 07/23
You can register on site. Cornhusker State Games 2017. All registrations must be through the Cornhusker State Games site. Please read the More Info section for more details. Full information at http://cornhuskerstategames.com/fencing.
Southeast Community College Gym: Lincoln, NE
posted 04/06/2017
Women's Epee      Sun 07/23
7 Fencers: 1B 1D 2E's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Casey, Khalisha E2016 
Dietrich, Sallie B2014 
Lilienthal, Julie
McIntosh, Maria
Shrader, Kimberly D2014 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Zolinski, Sarah
Women's Foil      Sat 07/22
9 Fencers: 1D 2E's 6U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Athow, Stephanie
Bush, Amanda E2015 
Casey, Khalisha
Dietrich, Sallie
Larson, Cheryl
Lilienthal, Julie
Lytle, Darby D2016 
Shrader, Kimberly E2016 
Wiggins, Andrea
Women's Saber      Sun 07/23
5 Fencers: 1B 2E's 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Andrews, Olivia
Casey, Khalisha E2016 
Dietrich, Sallie E2015 
Shrader, Kimberly B2013 
Wiggins, Andrea
Mixed Vet55 Epee      Sun 07/23
11 Fencers: 11U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bolter Jr., George
Fletcher, Sandra
Hinrichs, Peggy
Kluiczynski, Mike
Kohn, Rick
Lilienthal, Julie
McIntosh, Maria
Scaggs, Damon
Schneider-Bargar, Denise
Stochl, Ian
Vlasak, Weldon
Mixed Epee      Sun 07/23
16 Fencers: 5A's 3B's 1C 2D's 2E's 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Askew, James B2015 
Bucevicius, Alexander A2016 
Bush, Joshua A2013 
Casey, Khalisha E2016 
Dietrich, Sallie B2014 
Dobos, Samuel
Kola, Srikanth
Kovanda, Cassidy A2017 
Marcuson, Tim B2013 
Millian, Matthew D2017 
Overbeek, Brennon C2017 
Story, Don D2017 
Tucker, Brad A2017 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Willett, Addison A2017 
Zolinski, Sarah
EUnder Mixed Epee      Sun 07/23
11 Fencers: 3E's 8U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bradley, Russell
Casey, Khalisha E2016 
Dobos, Samuel
Dy, Ronald
Gorney, Sabrina
Hess, Frederick
Kola, Srikanth
Lilienthal, Julie
Schneider-Bargar, Denise
Soares, Tyrus E2016 
Wiggins, Andrea E2015 
Mixed Vet55 Foil      Sat 07/22
8 Fencers: 1E 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Fletcher, Sandra
Kohn, Rick
Lilienthal, Julie
Olsen, Elizabeth
Scaggs, Damon E2017 
Schneider-Bargar, Denise
Stochl, Ian
Vlasak, Weldon
Mixed Wheelchair Foil      Sat 07/22
2 Fencers: 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Ashby, Ryan
Digman, Warren
Mixed Foil      Sat 07/22
16 Fencers: 1A 3B's 3C's 3D's 2E's 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian A2014 
Askew, James D2016 
Athow, Stephanie
Bailey, William B2017 
Bucevicius, Alexander C2014 
Dropinski, David
Dy, Ronald
Gonzalez, Eric B2017 
Kola, Srikanth
Kovanda, Cassidy C2017 
Lytle, Darby D2016 
Millian, Matthew D2017 
Overbeek, Brennon E2017 
Scaggs, Damon E2017 
Tucker, Brad B2016 
Voelz, Jim C2017 
EUnder Mixed Foil      Sat 07/22
14 Fencers: 1E 13U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Athow, Stephanie
Bradley, Russell
Dropinski, David
Gorney, Sabrina
Hess, Frederick E2016 
Kola, Srikanth
Lilienthal, Julie
Loth, Tucker
Matya, Gregory
Matya, Philip
Petto, Sam
Schneider-Bargar, Denise
Shanahan, Michael
Wilcynski, Jim
Mixed Vet55 Saber      Sun 07/23
4 Fencers: 1E 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Bolter Jr., George
Kohn, Rick
Scaggs, Damon E2014 
Stochl, Ian
Mixed Saber      Sun 07/23
7 Fencers: 2B's 2C's 1E 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian C2017 
Bucevicius, Alexander B2016 
Bush, Joshua B2016 
Carlson, Cody
Fischer, William
Scaggs, Damon E2014 
Tucker, Brad C2014 
EUnder Mixed Saber      Sat 07/22
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Matya, Gregory
Y10 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/21
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, William
Loveday, Elinor
Loveday, Jane
Millian, Samuel
Murphy, Aidan
Y10 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/21
7 Fencers: 7U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Mai
Anderson, William
Loveday, Elinor
Loveday, Jane
Millian, Samuel
Murphy, Aidan
Zolinski, Yahshua
Y10 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/21
3 Fencers: 3U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Mai
Murphy, Aidan
Zolinski, Yahshua
Y12 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Sorilla, Gideon
Y12 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/21
4 Fencers: 4U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Brackhan, Dakota
Kloster, Tanner
Morgan, Cooper
Sorilla, Gideon
Y12 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Sorilla, Gideon
Y14 Mixed Epee      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Huynh, Nathan
Y14 Mixed Foil      Fri 07/21
5 Fencers: 5U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Andrews, Amelia
Brown, Paige
Brown, Patrick
Huynh, Nathan
Morgan, Cooper
Y14 Mixed Saber      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Huynh, Nathan
Cadet Mixed Epee      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1A 
Fencer Club Rating
Willett, Addison A2017 
Cadet Mixed Foil      Fri 07/21
1 Fencers: 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Loth, Tucker
Cadet Mixed Saber      Fri 07/21
0 Fencers: 
Fencer Club Rating
Vet40 Mixed Epee      Sun 07/23
8 Fencers: 2A's 2B's 1D 1E 2U's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian B2013 
Askew, James B2015 
Bush, Joshua A2013 
Digman, Warren
Dostal, Shawn
Kovanda, Cassidy A2017 
Soares, Tyrus E2016 
Story, Don D2017 
Vet40 Mixed Foil      Sat 07/22
4 Fencers: 1A 1C 2D's 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian A2014 
Askew, James D2016 
Kovanda, Cassidy C2017 
Lytle, Darby D2016 
Vet40 Mixed Saber      Sun 07/23
3 Fencers: 1B 1C 1U 
Fencer Club Rating
Anderson, Kristian C2017 
Askew, James
Bush, Joshua B2016 
Jump to: