Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017 Sat 01/14 - Mon 01/16
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2017! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 06/13/2016


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:00PM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gornovsky, Abigail
Wong, Alexandra
Krumholz, Nicole
Caldera, Lexy
Lu, Samantha Renee
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Gu, Sarah
Benzan, India
Gregory, Aleksandra
Bullers, Calla
Golart, Alexis
Desai, Meera
Fallon, Kyle
Luo, Ashley
Lee, Yedda
Remeza, Alissa
Reid, Anousheh
Smuk, Alexandra
Jakel, Sophia
     Incomplete:
Chernyshova, Victoria
Jakel, Alysa
Zheng, Linden
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Shen, Lydia
Grippando, Stephanie
Wong, Sophia
Walor, Riley
Mueller, Emma
Zhao, Sophie
Orvananos, Anice
Douglas, Marketa
Furst, Chloe
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Zhang, Alina
Hamza, Malak
Nikolic, Alexandra
Hong, Elizabeth
Lung, Katerina
Jing, Emily
Chen, Jia
Kulkarni, Sohah
Pevzner, Victoria
     Incomplete:
Cannon, Lira Julianna
Bachand, Isabella
Stempfley, Lily
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
33 Fencers: 33U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lee, Sophia
Shi, Cathleen
Moyston, Elizabeth
Yang, Ashley
Procaccini, Ashten
Hill, Lucia
Scott, Eve
Collins, Maggie
Javeri, Amaya
Bevacqua, Aria
Marek, Sofia
Dubois, Lauren
LaGrasso, Liv
LaGrasso, Bella
Palisoul, Allison
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Johnson, Dagny
Nayak, Indra
Romagnoli, Isabella
Freedman, Janna
Yun, Emma
Alcebar, Kayla
Chawla, Aanya
Wiggers, Susan
Engelman, Madeline
Elnatan, Mica
Garren, Kathryn
Wei, Vivian
Shoman, Jenna
Henry, Soraya
Dungey, Audrey
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Graff, Sophie
     Incomplete:
Robinson, Lillian
Li, Amanda
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
46 Fencers: 1E 45U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Boroditsky, Ethan
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Om, Ethan
Langton, Sawyer
Green, Sterling
Li, Matthew
McManus, Liam
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Jordan, Anton
Agaon, Ethan
Agaon, Shawn
Hilbert, Gabriel
Prasad, Ankith
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Mishra, Milan
McBride, Ryan
Dai, Jonathan
Sheng, Harry
Cano, Marcos
Friedman, Max
Dille, Jackson
Otto, Nathaniel
Jeyoon, Ryan
Burrows, Marco
Fleckenstein, Benjamin
Lief, Isaac
Park, Ian
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Shwan
Guo, Yilu
Rollo, Emmet
Lioznyansky, Simon
Chambliss, Logan
DeStefano, Julius
Skubisz, Max
Gohel, Dayus
Macarty, Jordan
Fan, Darius
Chong, Christopher
MacGregor, William
Durkin, Tristan
Knoepffler, Alex
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Emden, Andre
     Incomplete:
Loncar, Luka
Chin, Dylan
Spina, Joseph
Meister, Josemaria
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 9:30AM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Bernard, Jack
Liu, Eric
Zhang, Nicholas
Dille, Jackson
Kim, Yonjae
Ouyang, Matt
Bas, Liam
Gladwell, Hayden
Cheng, Jonathan
Gao, William
Marx, Oscar
Castro, Gabriel
Graham, Roy
Wong, Adrian
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Goh, William
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Braizinha, Thomas
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Cano, Marcos
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Li, Eric
Augustine, Aaron
Catino, Brennen
Spinola, Marc
Knoepffler, Alex
Kim, Tei D
Lee, Aidan
Long, Connor
Hooshi, Jayden
Tang, August
Pelosky, Zack
Guo, Yilu
Pae, Jonathan
Zhang, Evan
Orvananos, Jorge
Po, Oliver
Kao, Castor
Anton, Nathaniel
Rusadze, Nickolas
Liang, Lixi
Li, Liam(Yao)
Siddoway, Mitchell
Kalipersad, Neil
Dai, Jonathan
Yan, Tianshuo
Bing, Charles
Gu, Andrew
Pae, Brian
     Incomplete:
Guo, Sean
Pham, Kiefer
Lecky, Santiago
Doctor, Aidan
Derbaum, Ryan
Oh, Sean
Spina, Joseph
Zeltser, Eric
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Dille, Jackson
Bernard, Jack
Bukowski, Broghan
Lewis, John
McCarthy, Gabriel
Nazlymov, Andrei
Wilson, Jude
Chan, Matthew
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Lee, Derek
Weber, Mattias
Kilgallen, William
Kaylakov, Max
Feng, Leo
Woodward, Connor
Morrill, William
Babayev, Gabriel
Hong, Steven
Palisoul, Daniel
Alpan, Arda
Travers, Arnav
Liu, Christopher
Huang, Alexander
Rode, Leon
Yee, Ethan
Zhang, Ethan
Baerman, Michael
Hung, Samuel
Cody, Hayden
Sullivan, Aidan
Ji, Cody
Simak, Joseph
Turck, Caspar
Lee, Justin
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
Cartagena, Caden
Tasikas, Stylianos
Berrio, Carter
Bae, Jason
Dvorin, Jack
Ye, Henry
Smink, Oliver
Firstman, Will
Eichhorn, Lukas
Bonifield, Arthur
May, Griffin
Gauvey, Kieran
     Incomplete:
Kim, Alexander Minkyum
Bae, Jason
Kim, Shaun
Quraishi, Adam
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
56 Fencers: 1C 1D 8E's 46U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Park, Faith C2016 
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Lin, Katie E2016 
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Ahuja, Arianna
Pan, Michelle
Palmer, Amelia
McLaren, Rachel
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Blin, Margaux
Dille, Carolina
Adolphe, Jasmine
Chernyshova, Victoria
Vizeu, Victória
Douglas, Julia
Zafft, Tatiana
Hamilton, Ciera
Goshko, Audrey
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Myers, Leila
Hamilton, Nina
Chin, Isabella
Kabhrel, Lucy
Dronamraju, Navya
Reid, Sobia
Joyce, Michaela
Zhang, Tina
Saal, Anna
Lim, Megan
Fallon, Kyle
Lee, Michelle
Luo, Ashley
Lee, Yedda
Benkler, Riley
Gumagay, Erika
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Liu, Christina
McKinley, Kylie
Reid, Anousheh
Jakel, Sophia
Wade, Ava
Gandhi, Sedna
Gao, Judy
Kim, Elizabeth
Robles, Elena
Mucsi, Lilla
Mierczuk, Tessa
Jha, Ritika
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Chan, Elizabeth
     Incomplete:
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Hardin, Tejh
Galvao, Ariana
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 1B 1C 2D's 9E's 58U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Massick, Laine E2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
Li, Phoebe E2016 
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Ng, Sarah
Liu, Sydney
Shen, Lydia
Papadakis, Lily
Nikolic, Alexandra
Adams Kim, Natalie
Raso, Olivia
Cho, Claire
Zhao, Sophie
Wong, Sophia
Weintraub, Io
Heckmann, Emma
Hu, Selina
North, Zoe
Sartori, Taylor
Fellus, Talia
Lee, Brianna
Bradford, Meeah
Tan, Junqi
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
D'Orazio, Sofia
Chung, Rachel
Kim, Rachael
Schatz, Erika
He, Xiangxin
Cho, Lorin
Koenig, Charlotte
Wilson, Anna Sofia
McGillion-Moore, Katie
Upton, Elizabeth
Pevzner, Victoria
Lam, Victoria
Song, Liliya
Chen, Jia
Long, Madeline
Jing, Emily
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
Lung, Katerina
Lim, Pia
Ho, Brianna
Griffin, Emma
Costello, Angeline
Hamza, Malak
Lin, Emma
Yacobucci, Margaret
Michaelsen, Emily
Perlman, Talia
Maestrado, Ashley
Shen, Sophia
Shen, Annabel
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Shaw, Kayla
Davia, Daniella
Lanier, Isabelle
Zhang, Alina
Smuk, Daria
Lee, Montana
Smith, Emilee
     Incomplete:
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Wu, Catherine
Locke, Savannah
Xing, Carol
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:30PM
65 Fencers: 1C 1D 5E's 58U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Rodriguez, Colette
Bentolila, Thalia
Dille, Carolina
Henry, Soraya
Levitis, Danielle
Yang, Ashley
Nayak, Mira
Shoman, Jenna
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Norris, Kiera
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Johnson, Lauren
Leland, Erin
Tong, Kunling
LaGrasso, Bella
Carvalho, Isabela
Cheston, Julia
Marek, Sofia
Pal, Anjali
Su, Emma
Li, Victoria
Blum, Leah
Fisher, Irene
Gorman, Victoria
Olsen, Natalie
Rizkala, Joanna
Szeto, Chloe
Chioldi, Mina
Lee, Sophia
Alcebar, Kayla
Jin, Olivia
Grinberg, Aliya
Elnatan, Mica
Shih, Christina
Wu, Erica
Shoman, Miriam
Cody, Alexandra
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Wiggers, Susan
Plonka, Kaley
Tilbrook, Teagan
Zhang, Rene
Freedman, Janna
Aktuna, Defne
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Garren, Kathryn
Krylova, Valery
Meytin, Sophia
Lukashenko, Angelina
Tocco, Kate
Four-Garcia, Madison
Ma, Grace
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Todd, Phoebe
Stone, Hava
Graff, Sophie
Wei, Vivian
     Incomplete:
Chin, Erika E2016 
Procaccini, Ashten
Wang, Annabelle
Li, Amanda
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 9:00AM
96 Fencers: 3C's 1D 3E's 89U's  could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Ma, Ark C2016 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gohel, Dayus
Zhang, William
Rothka, Spencer
Wimmer, Chandler
Chawla, Armaan
Carleton, Alessandro
Cano, Diego
Park, Brian J
Akocs, Ethan
Jordan, Anton
Lawless, Michael James
O'Donnell, Benjamin
McKeever, Luca
Boroditsky, Ethan
Jeyoon, Ryan
McManus, Liam
Lee, Daniel
Lee, Aidan
Langton, Sawyer
Young, Andrew
Prasad, Ankith
Fleniken, David
Gasiorowski, Devin
Hong, Avery
Teska-Prince, Nathaniel
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Gana, Jorge
Pavlenishvili, David
Cigliano, Benjamin
Khouzam, Hubert
Hanratty, Liam
Levchook, Thomas
Isaacs, John
Salmon, Hugues
Gu, Brian
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Bannen, Nicholas
Gregory, Nicholas
Zhang, Andrew
Soomro, Adam
Ixtabalan, Marwan
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Dixon, Thomas
Lee, Shwan
Whelan, Tony
McComiskey, Aiden
Pinero, Jose
Park, Ian
Chang, Jason
Shah, Maximilian
Kropp, Jack
Tucker, Henry
Remeza, Morgan
Liu, Alexander
Hensal, Nicolas
Rollo, Emmet
Durington, Wyatt
Gabryszak, Cooper
Cronin, Roger
Guo, Joe
Whitmore, James
Kim, Juni C
Stancill, Hunter
Dyer, Ian
Shiv, Rishi
Szabo, Domonkos
Lake, Benton
Rong, Yao
Turell, Maxwell
Gandhi, Ronan
Chong, Christopher
Morse, Tyler
Moon, Nathan
Lief, Isaac
Macarty, Jordan
Buyanov, Nikita
Goriunov, Ivan
Thayer, Bryce
Burd, Henry
Granda-Musa, Lucas
Boyko, Ryker
Quinn, Maloy
Lioznyansky, Simon
MacGregor, William
Gubin, Bobby
King, Cameron
Nicely, William
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Huang, Rain
     Incomplete:
Loncar, Luka
Wang, William
Bankulla, Nihal
Silvers, Noah
Koustikov, Max
Trimmer, Colin
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:30PM
127 Fencers: 4C's 1D 6E's 116U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Lee, Chris D2016 
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Wong, Adam E2016 
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Jean, Noe
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Yan, Tianshuo
Wong, Adrian
Kim, Yonjae
Yu, Vinni
Graham, Roy
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Ouyang, Matt
Brown, Alexander
O'Reilly, Magnus
Tian, Aaron
Kitagawa, Eric
McCord, Clark
Zhang, Nicholas
Reznick, Nicholas
Ball, JT
Bas, Liam
Jones, Theodore
Jang, Jaewon
Chen, Poluk
Tsai, Max
Sha, Yi Peng
Parker, Riley
Guerra, Sergio
Tseng, Jonathan
Vozovik, Zakhar
Cano, Diego
Breier, Matthew
Kim, Edward
Freedman, Samuel
Brown, Cullen
Allampallam, Maanav
Raynor, Elliot B.
Pae, Jonathan
Alradi, Ilias
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Reals, Alden
Calman, Max
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Taylor, Andrew
Skrypek, Alexander
Doctor, David
Du, Samuel
Pyo, Michael
Louie, Timothy
Wen, George
Rizk, Adam
Li, Eric
Guo, Yilu
Furst, Matthew
Augustine, Ethan
Shetty, Sachin
Buergin, Aidan
Bobrow, Logan
Alonsozana, Andrew
Suringa, William
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Kao, Castor
Huang, Kevin
Duprey, Liam
Robinson, Keegan
Long, Connor
Degremont, Henri
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Giraldo, Pablo
Bing, Charles
Gu, Andrew
Dai, Jonathan
Zeltser, Lawrence
Kulkarni, Ansh
Anton, Nathaniel
Fedonchik, Henry
Marshall, Ian
Musha, John
Kumbla, Samarth
Griffith, Jack
Pelosky, Zack
Zhao, Jason L.
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Melick, William
Onik, Elijah
Kim, Tei D
Sylvester, William
Kalipersad, Neil
Lauricella, Douglas
Fu, Samuel
Kim, Alex
Versteele, Sander
Haverman, Eli
Kasi, Sanjay
Zhang, Henry
Syomichev, Gleb
Yerokhin, Michael
Belluomo, David
Orvananos, Jorge
Jain, Siddhant
Pae, Brian
Weinkopf, William
Insler, Ethan
Chan, Tyler
Greenbaum, Andrew
Zhang, Evan
Sandoval, Connor
Fotenos, Noah
Gallucci, Charles
Liang, Lixi
Stanley, Mason
Knoepffler, Alex
Baumstein, Nicholas
Costello, Chiassen
Li, Liam(Yao)
Le, Vyn
Gasiorowski, Devin
     Incomplete:
Murray, Maximo
Bradford, Christopher
Kwon, Ethan
Gao, William
Bas, Ronen
Berenberg, Nathaniel
Ye, Leon
Derbaum, Ryan
Doctor, Aidan
Spina, Joseph
Nager, Noah
Oh, Sean
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
110 Fencers: 1D 9E's 100U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Heathcock, Colin E2016 
Stone, Jack E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Wood, Elden E2015 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Harley, Colby E2015 
Zhou, Justin
Kaljuvee, Marius
You, Jaden
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Jaramillo, Tobias
Du, Gavin
Sherwood, Hayden
Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine
Barker, John
Subbiah, Prashanth
Jean, Noe
Cox, Luis
Lee, Konnor
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Wilson, Jude
Pan, Jerry
Ginis, Nathan
Chen, Collin
Nazlymov, Andrei
Czyzewski, Konrad
So, Hananiah
Michna, Colin
Johnson, Langston
Lowham-Ruzzo, Alexander
Marks, Nicholas
Brown, Aidan
Elvin, Michael
Hong, Steven
Bae, Kevin
Zhou, Aeres
Chan, Alexander
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Yavinsky, Colin
Lempert, Levy
Santagata, Matteo
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Maddalone, Thomas
Morrill, William
Collins, Andy
Owens, Harrison
Weber, Mattias
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Hammerstrom, Jared
Holden, Joseph
Boudaouara, Yacine
Morrill, Justin
Grass, James
Shan, Ethan
Zhou, Brian
Denner, Maximilian
Shoman, Noah
Mathieu, Graham
Yee, Evan
Brown, Phillip
Xue, Alexander
Kropp, Jack
Zhang, Ethan
Baerman, Michael
Wang, Ziyao
Gallagher, Brett
Cartagena, Caden
Greenbaum, Ian
Chaves, Matthew
Rode, Leon
Johnston, Bennett
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Simak, Joseph
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Midla, Joshua
Huang, Kevin
Loftin, Wyatt
Ho, Kaden
Alkemper, Tristan
Kim, Jeremy
Desrosiers, Olivier
Lee, Justin
Travers, Arnav
Travers, Samir
Hargenrader, Kailen
Berman, Luca
Liu, Christopher
Lindholm, Oliver
Wind, Nicky
Dolski, Jack
Da Graca, Aidan
Chan, Matthew
Lukashenko, Darii
Ji, Cody
Conine, Tanner Clark
Wells, Griffin
Moorehead, Patrick
Purvis, Mark S.G.
Shi, Andrew
Firstman, Will
Bonsell, Vance
Ng, Jonathan
Pillai, Jay
Vatanpour, Rayan
Berrio, Carter
Shoman, Zachary
     Incomplete:
Pan, Andrew
Kim, Shaun
Skinner, Graham
Walker, Talis
Krehl, Ethan
Kanagala, Anagh
Hong, Vincent
Flot, Tai
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 11:30AM
88 Fencers: 1B 7C's 9D's 14E's 57U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
Harris, Stella C2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Park, Faith C2016 
Yoon, Julia C2016 
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
Lin, Katie E2016 
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Su, Nicole
Mendoza, Clara
Dronamraju, Navya
Milewski, Nicole
Ahuja, Arianna
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Palmer, Amelia
Pan, Michelle
Hirsch, Naomi
Hamilton, Nina
Benkler, Riley
Adolphe, Jasmine
Kabrhel, Sadie
Vizeu, Victória
Kim, Caroline
Liu, Jennifer
Chernyshova, Victoria
Douglas, Julia
Lin, Angelica
Belsley, Devon
Kabhrel, Lucy
Ebrahim, Ameera
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya
Doumon, Éléna
Chin, Isabella
Chawla, Ishika
Lin, Julia
Henry, Asha
Grow, Kiara
Shoates, Jacqueline
Reid, Sobia
Dugal, Simran
Kim, Elizabeth
Herrera, Sarah
Mucsi, Lilla
Mucsi, Anna
Mierczuk, Tessa
Jha, Ritika
Robles, Elena
Gandhi, Sedna
Joyce, Michaela
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Hall, Leandra
Purcell, Katie
Nunez, Sophia
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Smith, Myah
Lee, Michelle
Saal, Anna
Johnson, Leah
Wade, Ava
Liu, Christina
Zakharov, Anne
Gao, Judy
Maes, Lou
Chan, Elizabeth
McLaren, Rachel
     Incomplete:
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Goel, Pari C2017 
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Toffelmire, Amelia E2016 
Provance, Allison
Yenna, Katherine
Amroyan, Arevik
Shi, Rachel
Valluri, Rithi
Hall, Jenny
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
99 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 4C's 14D's 18E's 56U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Weintraub, Rei A2016 
Lam, Justina A2016 
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Ahn, Gabriella B2017 
Ahn, Isabella B2016 
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Flanagan, Catherine B2016 
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Breker, Anika C2016 
Vona, Elena C2016 
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
Patel, Anika D2016 
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
Liao, Lucy D2016 
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
Brizio, Francesca D2015 
Li, Phoebe E2016 
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
Massick, Laine E2016 
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Lung, Katerina
Han, Jaewon (Leah)
Zhang, Alina
Kim, Yeonwoo
Jing, Emily
Adams Kim, Natalie
Papadakis, Lily
Reals, Zoe
Fellus, Talia
Chung, Rachel
Hu, Selina
Lee, Brianna
Bradford, Meeah
Kim, Rachael
Schatz, Kristina
Raso, Olivia
Neale, Sophie
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
Keesing, Senna
Sartori, Taylor
Heckmann, Emma
He, Xiangxin
Koenig, Charlotte
Upton, Elizabeth
Feinberg, Gabriela
Song, Liliya
Hooshi, Erica
Wilson, Anna Sofia
Griffin, Emma
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
Holle, Aviella
McKevitt, Caitlin
Ling, Michelle
McGillion-Moore, Katie
Long, Madeline
Costello, Angeline
Jenkins, Hannah
Shen, Annabel
Cho, Lorin
Perlman, Talia
Shen, Sophia
Tseng, Danielle
Phillips, Olivia
Parker, Allegra
D'Orazio, Sofia
LaValley, Paloma
Simpson, Lydia
Cheng, Gloria
Davia, Daniella
Shaw, Kayla
Lee, Montana
Li, Ellen
Michaelsen, Emily
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Smuk, Daria
D'Avanzo, Gabi
     Incomplete:
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Zheng, Ivy E2016 
Po, Edith E2015 
Wu, Catherine
Locke, Savannah
Xing, Carol
Shang, Andrea
Watson, Caroline
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Jakobson, Nina
Xu, Christine
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 1:00PM
81 Fencers: 8C's 8D's 14E's 51U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Yun, Maya C2016 
Florez, Melissa C2016 
Miller, Sky C2016 
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Tong, Kunling
Aktuna, Defne
Rodriguez, Colette
Santangelo, Lily
Boehm, Talia
Parker, Allegra
Gorman, Victoria
Cannon, Sophia
Carvalho, Isabela
McVey, Mimi
Li, Victoria
Freedman, Janna
LaGrasso, Sophia
Hessler, Isabella
Zhang, Ally
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Owens, Celine
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
Blum, Leah
Dhar, Aamina
Acheraiou, Louise
Szeto, Chloe
Chen, Celina
Shih, Christina
Jin, Olivia
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Volpe, Molly
Tucker, Iman
Chu, Catherine
Cody, Alexandra
Merriam, Katherine
Plonka, Kaley
Tang, Annie
Shoman, Miriam
Wu, Erica
Wiggers, Susan
Stone, Hava
Olsen, Natalie
Lukashenko, Angelina
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Turnof, Kayla
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Lesser, Samantha
Tocco, Isabel
Ma, Grace
Quraishi, Mishael
Four-Garcia, Madison
Koo, Samantha
Meytin, Sophia
Krylova, Valery
     Incomplete:
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Chin, Erika E2016 
Lim, Isabel
Parris, Gillian
Skaggs, Natalie
Li, Tiffany
Wang, Annabelle
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
134 Fencers: 8B's 10C's 9D's 21E's 86U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Ma, Ark C2016 
Luong, Nam C2016 
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Kushnerik, Ethan C2016 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Dolgonos, Mark C2016 
Park, Prestan C2016 
Kang, Michael C2015 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Reid, Avo D2016 
Leigh, David A D2016 
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Wozniak, David E2016 
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
Spano, Gideon E2016 
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Cha, Russell E2016 
Nozea, Gabriel E2016 
Kim, Alex E2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Yao, Michael E2016 
Tae, William E2016 
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Shine, Peter E2016 
Combs, Colson E2016 
Rodriguez, Ryan
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Boswell, Griffin
Thacker, William
Slavinskiy, Alan
Park, Brian J
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Cano, Diego
Chawla, Armaan
Brennan, Charlie
Lee, Wesley
Audas, Andrew
McKeever, Luca
Holler, Pascal
Hoque, Kamal
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle
Rothka, Spencer
Marsili, Damiano
Grillo, Jamie
Cohen, Mattias
Brunet, Nathan
Kim, Juni C
Carvalho, Daniel
Singcuenco, Lance
Guo, Joe
Yoon, Nathan
Gambhir, Addison
Park, Vincent
Gana, Jorge
Park, Minchan
Hanratty, Liam
Kravit, Connor BE
Dyer, Ian
Driscoll, Ryan
Soomro, Adam
Zhang, Andrew
Levchook, Nicholas
Levchook, Thomas
Gregory, Nicholas
Reitinger, Luke
Mitchum, Drew
Shah, Maximilian
Guo, David
Liu, Alexander
Zakharov, Benjamin
Luo, ZiRui
Fu, Hans
Capobianco, Anthony
Lim, Ryan
Glaz, Nicholas
Tucker, Henry
Syomichev, Daniel
Bekker, Mitchel
Shiv, Rishi
Burd, Henry
Marakov, Allen
Kastenberg, Leo
King, Cameron
Cannon, Caiden
Bowerman, Lucas
Piccus, Isaac
Rong, Yao
Rode, Damian
Kwong, Lyndon
Zhou, Leo
Nehila, Stephen
Parker, Riley
Wong, Luke
Kim, William
Maas, Sean
Boyko, Ryker
Rinehart, Conner
Whelan, Tony
Huang, Rain
Buyanov, Nikita
Coughlin, Nolan
Rizk, Nabeel
Morse, Tyler
Rejali, Cameron
Mrowka, Mario
Dixon, Thomas
Dixon, Samuel
Kuttrus, Max
Reitinger, Josh
     Incomplete:
Cossette-Trudel, Etienne-Tsering D2016 
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Omar, Zacary
Gibson, Nowell
Silvers, Noah
Wang, William
Ding, Phillip
Visurakapalli, Sathvik
Saiyid, Bilal
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
172 Fencers: 1A 8B's 17C's 21D's 22E's 103U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Shafaie, Kaveh A2016 
Toro, Alejandro B2016 
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Binder, Zachary B2016 
Griffin, John B2016 
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Bae, Anthony B2016 
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Prilutsky, David C2016 
Cannon, Caiden C2016 
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
Helton, Noah C2016 
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Evans, Cameron C2016 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Ma, Alexander C2016 
Viti, Mark C2016 
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Liao, James D2016 
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Liu, Eric D2016 
Walor, Owen D2016 
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Shi, Victor D2016 
Lee, Chris D2016 
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
Smith, Quin D2016 
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Li, Yulei D2016 
McClain, Bryce D2016 
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Maurer, Ned D2016 
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Mathews, Rocco E2017 
Rinehart, Conner E2017 
Selendy, Max E2016 
Bender, Rhys E2016 
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Ortiz, Zachary E2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Wong, Adam E2016 
Mao, Connor E2016 
Du, Tianze E2016 
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Tsai, Philip E2016 
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Liu, Kevin E2015 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Reals, Alden
Alonsozana, Luke
Wen, George
Leaptrot, Nash
Kroeper, Liam
Beale, Asa
Shivaprasad, Nataraj
Du, Samuel
Cano, Diego
Louie, Timothy
Hodge, Jaydon
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Davis, Elijah
Yu, Vinni
Liverant, Skyler
Thayer, Bryce
Pelosky, Zack
Wu, Nicholas
Morgan, Julius
Wu, Alexander
Skrypek, Alexander
Denner, Lysander
Kasi, Sanjay
Augustine, Ethan
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Zhang, Logan
Freedman, Samuel
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Fu, Samuel
Yost, Jacob
Harrison, Otis
Musha, John
Mitchum, Drew
Gee, Brandon
Griffith, Jack
MacRae, Harrison
Bobrow, Logan
Breier, Matthew
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Kumbla, Samarth
Shetty, Sachin
Anglin, Benjamin
Sun, Michael
Marshall, Ian
Robinson, Keegan
Kastenberg, Leo
Baumstein, Nicholas
O'Hara, Keegan
Duprey, Liam
Costello, Chiassen
Stanley, Mason
Ancona, Christopher
Ho, Ryan
Zhang, Henry
Chan, Tyler
Greenbaum, Andrew
Degremont, Henri
Li, Jeffrey
Adler, Ethan
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Zeltser, Lawrence
Broderick, Padraig
Giraldo, Pablo
Durgin, Grant
Wedam, Rohan
Huang, Kevin
Daniels, Zane
Hyder, Michael
Gallucci, Charles
Mahnken, Thomas
Lauricella, Douglas
Rountree, Rob
Lazar, Keaton
Ames, Ethan
Chen, Poluk
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Jang, Jaewon
Reznick, Nicholas
Ball, JT
Bas, Liam
Roccabello, Logan
Guerra, Sergio
Vozovik, Zakhar
Tian, Aaron
Tsai, Max
Szego, Bence
Bae, Junnie
Insler, Ethan
Li, Bojun
Weinkopf, William
Yerokhin, Michael
Fedonchik, Henry
Zhao, Jason L.
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Picard, Justin
Rodriguez, Severiano
Gasiorowski, Devin
Belluomo, David
Chen, Eric
Sylvester, William
Shikhman, Robert
     Incomplete:
Poon, Simon C2016 
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
Derbaum, Brandon
You, Arthur
Hooshi, Dylan
Barber, Stas
Alvarez, Nicolas
Murray, Maximo
Todirita, Nicholas
Murray-Gramlich, Robert
Hu, Junbo
Bas, Ronen
Raschke, Charlie
Ye, Leon
Fajer, Jacob
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
135 Fencers: 3C's 13D's 23E's 96U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Droz, Camden C2016 
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Gefell, Andrew P. D2016 
Levin, Mark D2016 
Divita, Mason D2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Chan, Zachary D2016 
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Bacon, Elias D2016 
Mika, Casper D2015 
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Rai, Avin E2016 
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
Coughlin, Liam E2016 
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Roper, Evan E2016 
Stone, Jack E2016 
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Wood, Elden E2015 
Harley, Colby E2015 
Myers, Kaleb E2015 
Moskowitz, Mason
Corey, Michael A.
Cosgrove, Connor
Wind, Nicky
Lukashenko, Darii
Ghosh, Tuhin
Owens, William
Collins, Andy
Cai, Larry
Barker, John
Denner, Maximilian
Subbiah, Prashanth
Du, Gavin
Parkhurst, Michael
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Owens, Harrison
Jean, Noe
Bueker, Samuel
Shimer, Joseph
Zhou, Justin
Klemic, Samuel
Zhou, Brian
Petramale, Sam
Rivera, Inigo
Harris, Alex
Khim, Jacob
Bednar, Gavin
Bae, Kevin
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Smitley, Tyler
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Ben Avram, Lev
Grass, James
Deloe, Pierson
Boudaouara, Ibrahim
Morrill, Justin
Mossman, Luca
You, Jaden
Elvin, Michael
Chennuru, Nischal
Chablat-yates, Jai
Zhou, Aeres
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander
Chan, Alexander
Alaouie, Adam
Hingnekar, Aniket
Hoey-Wasow, Henry
Michna, Colin
Ferris, George
Contreras, Joaquin
Huang, Eric
Berrio, Carter
Bonsell, Vance
Ng, Jonathan
Gao, Steven
Espildora, Alex
Khairi, Faaris
Brown, Phillip
Ji, Cody
Wang, Max
Bukowski, Bronson
Chang, Eliot
Chaves, Matthew
Smith, Mitchell
Gallagher, Brett
Desrosiers, Olivier
Mathieu, Graham
Stompel, Daniel
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Shi, Andrew
Park, Collin
Kelly, Andrew
Harttree, Thomas
Kanagala, Adhvik
Bernstein, Laszlo
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Pan, Jerry
Mahoney, Colin
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Greenbaum, Ian
Ni Amen, Zahir
Tucker, Nelson
Czyzewski, Konrad
Ginis, Nathan
Xue, Alexander
Kennedy, Liam
Browne, Rolston
Travers, Samir
Hargenrader, Kailen
Berman, Luca
Loewenberg, Doron
Henshaw, Joseph
Hammerstrom, Jared
Alkemper, Tristan
Dannull, Lukas
Parker, Riley
     Incomplete:
Li, Evan E2016 
Lin, William E2016 
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Domby, Josef
Chen, Henry
Crisafulli, Francesco
Hong, Marshall
Hong, Vincent
Krehl, Ethan
Myers, Jonah
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
58 Fencers: 1A 1B 8C's 9D's 12E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Snider, Margot A2016 
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Prasad, Anagha C2016 
Harris, Stella C2016 
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Igoe, Nirali C2016 
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha C2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Didonato, Gianina D2016 
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Gatchel, Valerie E2016 
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Mora, Genesis E2016 
Carvalho, Maia E2016 
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Wong, Caroline E2016 
Gregory, Elizabeth E2016 
Lin, Anna E2016 
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Hirsch, Naomi
Su, Nicole
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Mendoza, Clara
O'Prey, Nora
Belsley, Devon
Jha, Anjali
Cheng, Margaret
Ostenfeld, Emma
Lin, Julia
Dembosky, Hannah
Walters, Elaine
Hjortsberg, Anna
Nunez, Sophia
Kim, Caroline
Alli, Sofia
Halpern, Jordan
Mucsi, Anna
Long, Cindy
Chawla, Ishika
Purcell, Katie
Axelrod, Emily
Boyer, Elizabeth
Troupe, Amina
Magro, Caroline
Henry, Asha
McCahan, Dinah
     Incomplete:
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Games, Margaux B2015 
Goel, Pari C2017 
Gordon, Rachel D2016 
Provance, Allison
Yenna, Katherine
Enderle, Alexis
Amroyan, Arevik
Hall, Jenny
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
53 Fencers: 1A 1B 4C's 16D's 19E's 12U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Hu, Amanda S. C2016 
Barnette, Zoe C2016 
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
Keesing, Liana D2016 
Wen, Elaine D2016 
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Saadat, Nina D2016 
Patel, Anika D2016 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
Ye, Catherine D2015 
Santacroce, Victoria Maria D2015 
Das, Saibalini E2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2016 
Bone, Emma Nicole E2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2016 
Yugov, Elizabeth E2016 
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
Massick, Laine E2016 
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Walters, Elaine
Reals, Zoe
Hjortsberg, Anna
Simpson, Lydia
Calvopina, Grace Nathalie
Jenkins, Hannah
Ling, Michelle
Mejia-Ruiz, Isabella
LaValley, Paloma
Chung, Rachel
Bradford, Meeah
Holle, Aviella
     Incomplete:
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Gordon, Rachel C2016 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
Garcia, Natalia D2016 
McLaughlin, Leah D2016 
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Shang, Andrea
Watson, Caroline
Jakobson, Nina
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:30PM
68 Fencers: 1A 1B 12C's 9D's 18E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Hanadari-Levy, Amit A2016 
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015 
Yun, Maya C2016 
Kontos, Theoni C2016 
Walter, Zsofia C2016 
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Allum, Isabel C2016 
Florez, Melissa C2016 
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail C2016 
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Miller, Sky C2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Hoffman, Ilsa D2016 
Iwasa, Erina D2016 
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Turro, Anna E2016 
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Dodrill, Brooke E2016 
Tartell, Samantha E2016 
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2016 
Tsapatsaris, Anika E2016 
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Canseco, Laura E2016 
Wu, Jia Qi
Shoman, Miriam
Tyler, Emma
Li, Jessie
Young, Julia
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
LaGrasso, Sophia
Owens, Celine
Carvalho, Isabela
Stone, Hava
McVey, Mimi
Ford, Sofia
Paul, Grace
Tucker, Iman
Elder, Rhiannon
Tang, Annie
Quraishi, Mishael
Koo, Caitlyn
Lu, Jasmine
Boehm, Talia
Marin, Sela
Lu, Daisy
Santangelo, Lily
Merriam, Katherine
Koo, Samantha
Turnof, Kayla
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
     Incomplete:
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Sullivan, Caroline D2016 
Rabinowitz, Noemi D2016 
Feigeles, Carolyn E2016 
McLaughlin, Leah
Skaggs, Natalie
Gordon, Rachel
Li, Tiffany
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
138 Fencers: 1A 16B's 16C's 16D's 24E's 65U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Dimmett, David A2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Lee, Woosuk B2016 
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Adolphe, Benjamin B2016 
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Sjostedt, Jacob B2016 
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Markham, Jimmy B2016 
Stotz, Zachary B2016 
Plumer, Jack B2016 
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Maurer, Chip B2015 
Garrison, Andrew C2016 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Luong, Nam C2016 
Wozniak, Sebastian C2016 
Zhang, Tianyi C2016 
Ma, Ark C2016 
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
McKinley, Liam C2016 
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Berger, Matteo C2016 
Zhang, Jimmy C2016 
Park, Prestan C2016 
James, Edward (EJ) C2016 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Doan, Joseph C2016 
Kang, Michael C2015 
Reid, Avo D2016 
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
Kim, Derek D2016 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Kim, John D2016 
Obregon, Emilio D2016 
Ratliff, Kenan D2016 
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Yi, Kyle D2016 
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Leigh, David A D2016 
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
George, Cal D2016 
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Jha, Rahul D2016 
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Partridge, Lucas E2016 
Price, Michael E2016 
Yao, Michael E2016 
Tae, William E2016 
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Steuble, Jack E2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Cha, Russell E2016 
Kim, Alex E2016 
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Stichman, Alexander E2016 
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Hilbert, Xavier E2016 
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Wozniak, David E2016 
Combs, Colson E2016 
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
Mora, Christian E2016 
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Lipper, Alexander E2015 
Van Allen, Peter
Kirk, Matthew
Kim, Juni C
Gerardi, Samuel
Guo, David
Capobianco, Paul
Xiong, Yiwei
Guo, Joe
Labrozzi, Aidan
Ricchiuti, Nikola
Garfinkel, Draken
Carvalho, Daniel
Douglas, Colin
Brunet, Nathan
Hess, Oakley
Menon, Amol
Glaz, Nicholas
Yoon, Nathan
Seifrit, Robert
Goshko, Max
Valluri, Rohan
Kravit, Connor BE
Boswell, Griffin
Falletta, Anthony
Whelan, Tony
Singcuenco, Lance
Motir, Lucas
McDermott, Patrick
Thacker, William
Slavinskiy, Alan
Holler, Pascal
Luo, ZiRui
Fu, Hans
Huisenga, Justin
Grillo, Jamie
Gallo, Thane
Bowerman, Lucas
Deans, Rob
Hane, Matthew
Foster, William
Bekker, Mitchel
Kastenberg, Leo
Piccus, Isaac
Marakov, Allen
Lee, Wesley
Mrowka, Mario
Kuttrus, Max
Park, Vincent
Marsili, Damiano
Zook, Evan
Rode, Damian
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Park, Brian J
Park, Minchan
Olsen, Cian
Reitinger, Luke
Nehila, Stephen
Snively, Mark
Dixon, Samuel
Makheja, Jared
Zhou, Leo
Capobianco, Anthony
Lozanov, Steven
Pfeltz, Joshua
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
     Incomplete:
Rodell, Hunter C2015 
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Martin, Nathan C D2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Krenz, Michal
Seol, Seunghyun
Cioban, Razvan
McClatchy, Charlie
Saiyid, Bilal
Ding, Phillip
Najarian, Ryan
Saito, Thomas
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 11:30AM
115 Fencers: 12B's 20C's 20D's 19E's 44U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Johnson, Aidan B2017 
DiVenti, Paul B2016 
Memani, Apurva B2016 
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Wang, Calvin B2016 
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
Griffin, John B2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Ritchie, Luke B2016 
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Shafaie, Ali B2015 
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Shi, Shenzhi C2016 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Viti, Mark C2016 
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
Hartmark, Anders C2016 
Klein, Caleb C2016 
Riccio, Frank C2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Helton, Noah C2016 
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Kennington, Mason C2016 
Ma, Alexander C2016 
Field, Miles C2014 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Smith, Quin D2016 
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Mason, Jacob D2016 
Li, Yulei D2016 
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
McClain, Bryce D2016 
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Liu, Eric D2016 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Maurer, Ned D2016 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
Flanagan, James D2016 
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
Bilbro, Jake E2017 
Block, William E2017 
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Du, Tianze E2016 
Freden, Matthew E2016 
Gaither, Zane E2016 
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Mao, Connor E2016 
Selendy, Max E2016 
Miller, Trent E2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2016 
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Younes, Simon E2015 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014 
Denner, Lysander
Augustine, Ethan
Li, Jeffrey
Anglin, Benjamin
Sun, Michael
Kasi, Sanjay
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Simak, Jonathan
Gee, Brandon
Flakes, Kobe
Zhang, Logan
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Freeman, Daniel
MacRae, Harrison
Cascella, Giacomo
Powell, James
Bae, Junnie
Hyder, Michael
Hu, Andre
Yuzon, F. Connor
Al-Khafaji, Amir Graydon
Mahnken, Thomas
Daniels, Zane
Steiner Robles, Emmanuel
Leaptrot, Nash
McKevitt, Conner
Jiang, Bowen
Giraldo, Pablo
Durgin, Grant
Zhang, Henry
Alonsozana, Luke
Lyngholm-Kjaerby, Eric
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Louie, Timothy
Jeffers, Paul
Roccabello, Logan
Rountree, Rob
Liao, Arthur
Mason, Ismail
Chen, Eric
Snively, Mark
Henshaw, Joseph
Zhao, Jason L.
     Incomplete:
Palazzolo, William A2016 
Maffei, Gianluca B2016 
Ouellette, David B2016 
Orem, Conal B2016 
Park, Andrew C2016 
Chu, Derek C2016 
Poon, Simon C2016 
Wenger, John C2016 
Crandon, Laurence D2015 
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Ramdas, Marco E2016 
Stone, Aaron E2015 
Hu, Junbo
Alvarez, Nicolas
Johnson, Anthony
Derbaum, Brandon
Lac, Ericson
Alford, Bryce
Koenigsmann, William
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
88 Fencers: 3B's 11C's 16D's 24E's 34U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Greenbaum, Maxwell B2016 
Richards II, Julian B2016 
Chen, Alan B2016 
Possick, Owen C2017 
Khim, Cody C2016 
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Woodward, Dylan C2016 
Conroy, Jonathan C2016 
Harley, Sage C2016 
Tamburro, Leonardo C2016 
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Xie, Andrew C2016 
Landau, Nathaniel C2016 
McBride, Jackson C2015 
Chen, Niles D2016 
Lai, Eric D2016 
Dammer, Mark D2016 
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Thayer, Jake D2016 
Divita, Mason D2016 
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
Wei, Andrew D2016 
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Dannull, Linus D2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Mika, Casper D2015 
Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
Roper, Evan E2016 
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Conroy, Nicholas E2016 
Moore, Evan E2016 
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Vaccari, Braden E2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Rai, Avin E2016 
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016 
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Wu, Nicholas E2016 
Alarie, Christian E2016 
Rodriguez, Desmond E2016 
Stone, Jack E2016 
Allum, Christopher E2016 
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Khim, Jacob
Krasowitz, Max
Dannull, Lukas
Kennedy, Liam
Chennuru, Nischal
Hingnekar, Aniket
Bernstein, Laszlo
Stompel, Daniel
Huddy, Brandon
Smith, Harrison
Smitley, Tyler
Shin, Matthew
Ben Avram, Lev
Rivera, Inigo
Huang, Eric
Harris, Alex
Smith, Mitchell
Tilbrook, Aleck
Ferris, George
Bias, Chris
Contreras, Joaquin
Khairi, Faaris
Cai, Larry
Espildora, Alex
Corey, Michael A.
Babinski, Christopher
Bukowski, Bronson
Margil, Matthew
Roccabello, Hunter
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Loewenberg, Doron
Ruotolo, Charles
Owens, William
Perreault, Antoine
     Incomplete:
Han, Nicholas C2016 
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Bucknor, Quentin D2016 
Tang, Brendan D2015 
Sun, Michael D2015 
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Chou, Stephen E2016 
Li, Evan E2016 
Crisafulli, Francesco
Fazylov, Michael
Hong, Marshall
Jump to: