Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017 Sat 01/14 - Mon 01/16
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2017! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 06/13/2016


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:00PM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Benzan, India
Bullers, Calla
Caldera, Lexy
Desai, Meera
Fallon, Kyle
Golart, Alexis
Gornovsky, Abigail
Gregory, Aleksandra
Gu, Sarah
Jakel, Sophia
Krumholz, Nicole
Lee, Yedda
Lu, Samantha Renee
Luo, Ashley
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Reid, Anousheh
Remeza, Alissa
Smuk, Alexandra
Wong, Alexandra
     Incomplete:
Chernyshova, Victoria
Jakel, Alysa
Zheng, Linden
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Chen, Jia
Douglas, Marketa
Furst, Chloe
Grippando, Stephanie
Hamza, Malak
Hong, Elizabeth
Jing, Emily
Kulkarni, Sohah
Lung, Katerina
Mueller, Emma
Nikolic, Alexandra
Orvananos, Anice
Pevzner, Victoria
Shen, Lydia
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Walor, Riley
Wong, Sophia
Zhang, Alina
Zhao, Sophie
     Incomplete:
Bachand, Isabella
Cannon, Lira Julianna
Stempfley, Lily
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
33 Fencers: 33U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alcebar, Kayla
Bevacqua, Aria
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Chawla, Aanya
Collins, Maggie
Dubois, Lauren
Dungey, Audrey
Elnatan, Mica
Engelman, Madeline
Freedman, Janna
Garren, Kathryn
Graff, Sophie
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Henry, Soraya
Hill, Lucia
Javeri, Amaya
Johnson, Dagny
LaGrasso, Bella
LaGrasso, Liv
Lee, Sophia
Marek, Sofia
Moyston, Elizabeth
Nayak, Indra
Palisoul, Allison
Procaccini, Ashten
Romagnoli, Isabella
Scott, Eve
Shi, Cathleen
Shoman, Jenna
Wei, Vivian
Wiggers, Susan
Yang, Ashley
Yun, Emma
     Incomplete:
Li, Amanda
Robinson, Lillian
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
46 Fencers: 1E 45U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Agaon, Ethan
Agaon, Shawn
Boroditsky, Ethan
Burrows, Marco
Cano, Marcos
Chambliss, Logan
Chong, Christopher
Dai, Jonathan
DeStefano, Julius
Dille, Jackson
Durkin, Tristan
Emden, Andre
Fan, Darius
Fleckenstein, Benjamin
Friedman, Max
Gohel, Dayus
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Green, Sterling
Guo, Yilu
Hilbert, Gabriel
Jeyoon, Ryan
Jordan, Anton
Knoepffler, Alex
Langton, Sawyer
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Shwan
Li, Matthew
Lief, Isaac
Lioznyansky, Simon
MacGregor, William
Macarty, Jordan
McBride, Ryan
McManus, Liam
Mishra, Milan
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Om, Ethan
Otto, Nathaniel
Park, Ian
Prasad, Ankith
Rollo, Emmet
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Sheng, Harry
Skubisz, Max
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
     Incomplete:
Chin, Dylan
Loncar, Luka
Meister, Josemaria
Spina, Joseph
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 9:30AM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Anton, Nathaniel
Augustine, Aaron
Bas, Liam
Bernard, Jack
Bing, Charles
Braizinha, Thomas
Cano, Marcos
Castro, Gabriel
Catino, Brennen
Cheng, Jonathan
Dai, Jonathan
Dille, Jackson
Gao, William
Gladwell, Hayden
Goh, William
Graham, Roy
Gu, Andrew
Guo, Yilu
Hooshi, Jayden
Kalipersad, Neil
Kao, Castor
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Yonjae
Knoepffler, Alex
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Liang, Henry
Liu, Eric
Long, Connor
Marx, Oscar
Orvananos, Jorge
Ouyang, Matt
Pae, Brian
Pae, Jonathan
Pelosky, Zack
Po, Oliver
Rusadze, Nickolas
Schembri McCord, Kruz
Siddoway, Mitchell
Spinola, Marc
Tang, August
Wong, Adrian
Yan, Tianshuo
Zhang, Evan
Zhang, Nicholas
     Incomplete:
Derbaum, Ryan
Doctor, Aidan
Guo, Sean
Lecky, Santiago
Oh, Sean
Pham, Kiefer
Spina, Joseph
Zeltser, Eric
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alpan, Arda
Babayev, Gabriel
Bae, Jason
Baerman, Michael
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
Bernard, Jack
Berrio, Carter
Bonifield, Arthur
Bukowski, Broghan
Cartagena, Caden
Chan, Matthew
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Cody, Hayden
Dille, Jackson
Dvorin, Jack
Eichhorn, Lukas
Feng, Leo
Firstman, Will
Gauvey, Kieran
Hong, Steven
Huang, Alexander
Hung, Samuel
Ji, Cody
Kaylakov, Max
Kilgallen, William
Lee, Derek
Lee, Justin
Lewis, John
Liu, Christopher
May, Griffin
McCarthy, Gabriel
Morrill, William
Nazlymov, Andrei
Palisoul, Daniel
Rode, Leon
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Simak, Joseph
Smink, Oliver
Sullivan, Aidan
Tasikas, Stylianos
Travers, Arnav
Turck, Caspar
Weber, Mattias
Wilson, Jude
Woodward, Connor
Ye, Henry
Yee, Ethan
Zhang, Ethan
     Incomplete:
Bae, Jason
Kim, Alexander Minkyum
Kim, Shaun
Quraishi, Adam
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
56 Fencers: 1C 1D 8E's 46U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adolphe, Jasmine
Ahuja, Arianna
Benkler, Riley
Blin, Margaux
Chan, Elizabeth
Chernyshova, Victoria
Chin, Isabella
Dille, Carolina
Douglas, Julia
Dronamraju, Navya
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Fallon, Kyle
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Gandhi, Sedna
Gao, Judy
Goshko, Audrey
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Gumagay, Erika
Hamilton, Ciera
Hamilton, Nina
Jakel, Sophia
Jha, Ritika
Joyce, Michaela
Kabhrel, Lucy
Kim, Elizabeth
Lee, Michelle
Lee, Yedda
Lim, Megan
Lin, Katie E2016 
Liu, Christina
Luo, Ashley
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
McKinley, Kylie
McLaren, Rachel
Mierczuk, Tessa
Mucsi, Lilla
Myers, Leila
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
Palmer, Amelia
Pan, Michelle
Park, Faith C2016 
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
Reid, Anousheh
Reid, Sobia
Robles, Elena
Saal, Anna
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Vizeu, Victória
Wade, Ava
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Zafft, Tatiana
Zhang, Tina
     Incomplete:
Galvao, Ariana
Hardin, Tejh
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 1B 1C 2D's 9E's 58U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
Adams Kim, Natalie
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Bradford, Meeah
Chen, Jia
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Cho, Claire
Cho, Lorin
Chung, Rachel
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Costello, Angeline
D'Orazio, Sofia
Davia, Daniella
Fellus, Talia
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Griffin, Emma
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Hamza, Malak
He, Xiangxin
Heckmann, Emma
Ho, Brianna
Hu, Selina
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Jing, Emily
Kim, Rachael
Koenig, Charlotte
Lam, Victoria
Lanier, Isabelle
Lee, Brianna
Lee, Montana
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
Li, Phoebe E2016 
Lim, Pia
Lin, Emma
Liu, Sydney
Long, Madeline
Lung, Katerina
Maestrado, Ashley
Massick, Laine E2016 
McGillion-Moore, Katie
Michaelsen, Emily
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Ng, Sarah
Nikolic, Alexandra
North, Zoe
Papadakis, Lily
Perlman, Talia
Pevzner, Victoria
Raso, Olivia
Sartori, Taylor
Schatz, Erika
Shaw, Kayla
Shen, Annabel
Shen, Lydia
Shen, Sophia
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Smith, Emilee
Smuk, Daria
Song, Liliya
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Tan, Junqi
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
Upton, Elizabeth
Weintraub, Io
Wilson, Anna Sofia
Wong, Sophia
Yacobucci, Margaret
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Zhang, Alina
Zhao, Sophie
     Incomplete:
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Locke, Savannah
Wu, Catherine
Xing, Carol
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:30PM
65 Fencers: 1C 1D 5E's 58U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Aktuna, Defne
Alcebar, Kayla
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Bentolila, Thalia
Blum, Leah
Carvalho, Isabela
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Cheston, Julia
Chioldi, Mina
Cody, Alexandra
Dille, Carolina
Elnatan, Mica
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Fisher, Irene
Four-Garcia, Madison
Freedman, Janna
Garren, Kathryn
Gorman, Victoria
Graff, Sophie
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Grinberg, Aliya
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Henry, Soraya
Jin, Olivia
Johnson, Lauren
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Krylova, Valery
LaGrasso, Bella
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Lee, Sophia
Leland, Erin
Levitis, Danielle
Li, Victoria
Lukashenko, Angelina
Ma, Grace
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Marek, Sofia
Meytin, Sophia
Nayak, Mira
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Norris, Kiera
Olsen, Natalie
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Pal, Anjali
Plonka, Kaley
Possick, Lola E2016 
Rizkala, Joanna
Rodriguez, Colette
Shih, Christina
Shoman, Jenna
Shoman, Mirriam
Stone, Hava
Su, Emma
Szeto, Chloe
Tilbrook, Teagan
Tocco, Kate
Todd, Phoebe
Tong, Kunling
Wei, Vivian
Wiggers, Susan
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Wu, Erica
Yang, Ashley
Zhang, Rene
     Incomplete:
Chin, Erika E2016 
Li, Amanda
Procaccini, Ashten
Wang, Annabelle
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 9:00AM
96 Fencers: 3C's 1D 3E's 89U's  could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Akocs, Ethan
Bannen, Nicholas
Boroditsky, Ethan
Boyko, Ryker
Burd, Henry
Buyanov, Nikita
Cano, Diego
Carleton, Alessandro
Chang, Jason
Chawla, Armaan
Chong, Christopher
Cigliano, Benjamin
Cronin, Roger
Dixon, Thomas
Durington, Wyatt
Dyer, Ian
Fleniken, David
Gabryszak, Cooper
Gana, Jorge
Gandhi, Ronan
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Gasiorowski, Devin
Gohel, Dayus
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Goriunov, Ivan
Granda-Musa, Lucas
Gregory, Nicholas
Gu, Brian
Gubin, Bobby
Guo, Joe
Hanratty, Liam
Hensal, Nicolas
Hong, Avery
Huang, Rain
Isaacs, John
Ixtabalan, Marwan
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Jeyoon, Ryan
Jordan, Anton
Khouzam, Hubert
Kim, Juni C
King, Cameron
Kropp, Jack
Lake, Benton
Langton, Sawyer
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Lawless, Michael James
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Daniel
Lee, Shwan
Levchook, Thomas
Lief, Isaac
Lioznyansky, Simon
Liu, Alexander
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Ma, Ark C2016 
MacGregor, William
Macarty, Jordan
McKeever, Luca
McManus, Liam
Mccomiskey, Aiden
Moon, Nathan
Morse, Tyler
Nicely, William
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Park, Brian
Park, Ian
Pavlenishvili, David
Pinero, Jose
Prasad, Ankith
Quinn, Maloy
Remeza, Morgan
Rollo, Emmet
Rong, Yao
Rothka, Spencer
Salmon, Hugues
Shah, Maximilian
Shiv, Rishi
Soomro, Adam
Stancill, Hunter
Szabo, Domonkos
Teska-Prince, Nathaniel
Thayer, Bryce
Tucker, Henry
Turell, Maxwell
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Whelan, Tony
Whitmore, James
Wimmer, Chandler
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Young, Andrew
Zhang, Andrew
Zhang, William
     Incomplete:
Bankulla, Nihal
Koustikov, Max
Loncar, Luka
Silvers, Noah
Trimmer, Colin
Wang, William
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:30PM
127 Fencers: 4C's 1D 6E's 116U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allampallam, Maanav
Alonsozana, Andrew
Alradi, Ilias
Anton, Nathaniel
Augustine, Ethan
Ball, JT
Bas, Liam
Baumstein, Nicholas
Belluomo, David
Bing, Charles
Bobrow, Logan
Breier, Matthew
Brown, Alexander
Brown, Cullen
Buergin, Aidan
Calman, Max
Cano, Diego
Chan, Tyler
Chen, Poluk
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Costello, Chiassen
Dai, Jonathan
Degremont, Henri
Doctor, David
Du, Samuel
Duprey, Liam
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Fedonchik, Henry
Fotenos, Noah
Freedman, Samuel
Fu, Samuel
Furst, Matthew
Gallucci, Charles
Gasiorowski, Devin
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Giraldo, Pablo
Graham, Roy
Greenbaum, Andrew
Griffith, Jack
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Gu, Andrew
Guerra, Sergio
Guo, Yilu
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Haverman, Eli
Huang, Kevin
Insler, Ethan
Jain, Siddhant
Jang, Jaewon
Jean, Noe
Jones, Theodore
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Kalipersad, Neil
Kao, Castor
Kasi, Sanjay
Kim, Alex
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Kim, Edward
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Yonjae
Kitagawa, Eric
Knoepffler, Alex
Kulkarni, Ansh
Kumbla, Samarth
Lauricella, Douglas
Le, Vyn
Lee, Chris D2016 
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Liang, Henry
Long, Connor
Louie, Timothy
Marshall, Ian
McCord, Clark
Melick, William
Musha, John
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
O'Reilly, Magnus
Onik, Elijah
Orvananos, Jorge
Ouyang, Matt
Pae, Brian
Pae, Jonathan
Parker, Riley
Pelosky, Zack
Pyo, Michael
Raynor, Elliot B.
Reals, Alden
Reznick, Nicholas
Rizk, Adam
Robinson, Keegan
Sandoval, Connor
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Sha, Yi Peng
Shetty, Sachin
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Skrypek, Alexander
Stanley, Mason
Suringa, William
Sylvester, William
Syomichev, Gleb
Taylor, Andrew
Tian, Aaron
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Tsai, Max
Tseng, Jonathan
Versteele, Sander
Vozovik, Zakhar
Weinkopf, William
Wen, George
Wong, Adam E2016 
Wong, Adrian
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Yan, Tianshuo
Yerokhin, Michael
Yu, Vinni
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Zeltser, Lawrence
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Zhang, Evan
Zhang, Henry
Zhang, Nicholas
Zhao, Jason L.
     Incomplete:
Bas, Ronen
Berenberg, Nathaniel
Bradford, Christopher
Derbaum, Ryan
Doctor, Aidan
Gao, William
Kwon, Ethan
Murray, Maximo
Nager, Noah
Oh, Sean
Spina, Joseph
Ye, Leon
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
110 Fencers: 1D 9E's 100U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alkemper, Tristan
Bae, Kevin
Baerman, Michael
Barker, John
Berman, Luca
Berrio, Carter
Bonsell, Vance
Boudaouara, Yacine
Brown, Aidan
Brown, Phillip
Cartagena, Caden
Chan, Alexander
Chan, Matthew
Chaves, Matthew
Chen, Collin
Collins, Andy
Conine, Tanner Clark
Cox, Luis
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Czyzewski, Konrad
Da Graca, Aidan
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Denner, Maximilian
Desrosiers, Olivier
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Dolski, Jack
Du, Gavin
Elvin, Michael
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Firstman, Will
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Gallagher, Brett
Ginis, Nathan
Grass, James
Greenbaum, Ian
Hammerstrom, Jared
Hargenrader, Kailen
Harley, Colby E2015 
Heathcock, Colin E2016 
Ho, Kaden
Holden, Joseph
Hong, Steven
Huang, Kevin
Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine
Jaramillo, Tobias
Jean, Noe
Ji, Cody
Johnson, Langston
Johnston, Bennett
Kaljuvee, Marius
Kim, Jeremy
Kropp, Jack
Lai, Adam E2016 
Lee, Justin
Lee, Konnor
Lempert, Levy
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Lindholm, Oliver
Liu, Christopher
Loftin, Wyatt
Lowham-Ruzzo, Alexander
Lukashenko, Darii
Maddalone, Thomas
Marks, Nicholas
Mathieu, Graham
Michna, Colin
Midla, Joshua
Moorehead, Patrick
Morrill, Justin
Morrill, William
Nazlymov, Andrei
Ng, Jonathan
Owens, Harrison
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Pan, Jerry
Pillai, Jay
Purvis, Mark S.G.
Rode, Leon
Santagata, Matteo
Shan, Ethan
Sherwood, Hayden
Shi, Andrew
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Simak, Joseph
So, Hananiah
Stone, Jack E2016 
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Subbiah, Prashanth
Travers, Arnav
Travers, Samir
Vatanpour, Rayan
Wang, Zi Yao (Nelson)
Weber, Mattias
Wells, Griffin
Wilson, Jude
Wind, Nicky
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Wood, Elden E2015 
Xue, Alexander
Yavinsky, Colin
Yee, Evan
You, Jaden
Zhang, Ethan
Zhou, Aeres
Zhou, Brian
Zhou, Justin
     Incomplete:
Flot, Tai
Hong, Vincent
Kanagala, Anagh
Kim, Shaun
Krehl, Ethan
Pan, Andrew
Skinner, Graham
Walker, Talis
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 11:30AM
88 Fencers: 1B 7C's 9D's 14E's 57U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adolphe, Jasmine
Ahuja, Arianna
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Belsley, Devon
Benkler, Riley
Chan, Elizabeth
Chawla, Ishika
Chernyshova, Victoria
Chin, Isabella
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Douglas, Julia
Doumon, Éléna
Dronamraju, Navya
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Dugal, Simran
Ebrahim, Ameera
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Gandhi, Sedna
Gao, Judy
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Grow, Kiara
Hall, Leandra
Hamilton, Nina
Harris, Stella C2016 
Henry, Asha
Herrera, Sarah
Hirsch, Naomi
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Jha, Ritika
Johnson, Leah
Joyce, Michaela
Kabhrel, Lucy
Kabrhel, Sadie
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Kim, Caroline
Kim, Elizabeth
Lee, Michelle
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Lin, Angelica
Lin, Julia
Lin, Katie E2016 
Liu, Christina
Liu, Jennifer
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Maes, Lou
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
McLaren, Rachel
Mendoza, Clara
Mierczuk, Tessa
Milewski, Nicole
Mucsi, Anna
Mucsi, Lilla
Nunez, Sophia
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
Palmer, Amelia
Pan, Michelle
Park, Faith C2016 
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya
Purcell, Katie
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Reid, Sobia
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Robles, Elena
Saal, Anna
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Shoates, Jacqueline
Smith, Myah
Su, Nicole
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Vizeu, Victória
Wade, Ava
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
Yoon, Julia C2016 
Zakharov, Anne
     Incomplete:
Amroyan, Arevik
Goel, Pari C2017 
Hall, Jenny
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Provance, Allison
Shi, Rachel
Toffelmire, Amelia E2016 
Valluri, Rithi
Yenna, Katherine
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
99 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 4C's 14D's 18E's 56U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
Adams Kim, Natalie
Ahn, Gabriella B2017 
Ahn, Isabella B2016 
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Bradford, Meeah
Breker, Anika C2016 
Brizio, Francesca D2015 
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Cheng, Gloria
Cho, Lorin
Chung, Rachel
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Costello, Angeline
D'Avanzo, Gabi
D'Orazio, Sofia
Davia, Daniella
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Feinberg, Gabriela
Fellus, Talia
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Flanagan, Catherine B2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Griffin, Emma
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Han, Jaewon (Leah)
He, Xiangxin
Heckmann, Emma
Holle, Aviella
Hooshi, Erica
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Hu, Selina
Jenkins, Hannah
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Jing, Emily
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Keesing, Senna
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Kim, Rachael
Kim, Yeonwoo
Koenig, Charlotte
Koo, Rachel E2016 
LaValley, Paloma
Lam, Justina A2016 
Lee, Brianna
Lee, Montana
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
Li, Ellen
Li, Phoebe E2016 
Liao, Lucy D2016 
Ling, Michelle
Long, Madeline
Lung, Katerina
Massick, Laine E2016 
McGillion-Moore, Katie
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
McKevitt, Caitlin
Michaelsen, Emily
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Neale, Sophie
Papadakis, Lily
Parker, Allegra
Patel, Anika D2016 
Perlman, Talia
Phillips, Olivia
Raso, Olivia
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Reals, Zoe
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Sartori, Taylor
Schatz, Kristina
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Shaw, Kayla
Shen, Annabel
Shen, Sophia
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Simpson, Lydia
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
Smuk, Daria
Song, Liliya
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Tseng, Danielle
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
Upton, Elizabeth
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Vona, Elena C2016 
Weintraub, Rei A2016 
Wilson, Anna Sofia
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Zhang, Alina
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
     Incomplete:
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Jakobson, Nina
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
Locke, Savannah
Po, Edith E2015 
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Shang, Andrea
Watson, Caroline
Wu, Catherine
Xing, Carol
Xu, Christine
Zheng, Ivy E2016 
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 1:00PM
81 Fencers: 8C's 8D's 14E's 51U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Acheraiou, Louise
Aktuna, Defne
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Blum, Leah
Boehm, Talia
Cannon, Sophia
Carvalho, Isabela
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Chen, Celina
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
Chu, Catherine
Cody, Alexandra
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
Dhar, Aamina
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Florez, Melissa C2016 
Four-Garcia, Madison
Freedman, Janna
Gorman, Victoria
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Hessler, Isabella
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Jin, Olivia
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Koo, Samantha
Krylova, Valery
LaGrasso, Sophia
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Lesser, Samantha
Li, Victoria
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Lukashenko, Angelina
Ma, Grace
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
McVey, Mimi
Merriam, Katherine
Meytin, Sophia
Miller, Sky C2016 
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Olsen, Natalie
Owens, Celine
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Parker, Allegra
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Plonka, Kaley
Possick, Lola E2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Quraishi, Mishael
Rodriguez, Colette
Santangelo, Lily
Shih, Christina
Shoman, Mirriam
Stone, Hava
Szeto, Chloe
Tang, Annie
Tocco, Isabel
Tong, Kunling
Tucker, Iman
Turnof, Kayla
Volpe, Molly
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Wiggers, Susan
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Wu, Erica
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Yun, Maya C2016 
Zhang, Ally
     Incomplete:
Chin, Erika E2016 
Li, Tiffany
Lim, Isabel
Parris, Gillian
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Skaggs, Natalie
Wang, Annabelle
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
134 Fencers: 8B's 10C's 9D's 21E's 86U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Audas, Andrew
Bekker, Mitchel
Boswell, Griffin
Bowerman, Lucas
Boyko, Ryker
Brennan, Charlie
Brunet, Nathan
Burd, Henry
Buyanov, Nikita
Cannon, Caiden
Cano, Diego
Capobianco, Anthony
Carvalho, Daniel
Cha, Russell E2016 
Chawla, Armaan
Cohen, Mattias
Combs, Colson E2016 
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Coughlin, Nolan
Dixon, Samuel
Dixon, Thomas
Dolgonos, Mark C2016 
Driscoll, Ryan
Dyer, Ian
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
Fu, Hans
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Gambhir, Addison
Gana, Jorge
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Glaz, Nicholas
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Gregory, Nicholas
Grillo, Jamie
Guo, David
Guo, Joe
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Hanratty, Liam
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
Holler, Pascal
Hoque, Kamal
Huang, Rain
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Kang, Michael C2015 
Kastenberg, Leo
Kim, Alex E2016 
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Kim, Juni C
Kim, William
King, Cameron
Kravit, Connor BE
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Kushnerik, Ethan C2016 
Kuttrus, Max
Kwong, Lyndon
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Lee, Wesley
Leigh, David A D2016 
Levchook, Nicholas
Levchook, Thomas
Lim, Ryan
Liu, Alexander
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Luo, ZiRui
Luong, Nam C2016 
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Ma, Ark C2016 
Maas, Sean
Marakov, Allen
Marsili, Damiano
McKeever, Luca
Mitchum, Drew
Morse, Tyler
Mrowka, Mario
Nehila, Stephen
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Nozea, Gabriel E2016 
Park, Brian
Park, Minchan
Park, Prestan C2016 
Park, Vincent
Parker, Riley
Piccus, Isaac
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Reid, Avo D2016 
Reitinger, Josh
Reitinger, Luke
Rejali, Cameron
Rinehart, Conner
Rizk, Nabeel
Rode, Damian
Rodriguez, Ryan
Rong, Yao
Rothka, Spencer
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
Shah, Maximilian
Shine, Peter E2016 
Shiv, Rishi
Singcuenco, Lance
Slavinskiy, Alan
Soomro, Adam
Spano, Gideon E2016 
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Syomichev, Daniel
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
Tae, William E2016 
Thacker, William
Tucker, Henry
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Whelan, Tony
Wong, Luke
Wozniak, David E2016 
Yao, Michael E2016 
Yoon, Nathan
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Zakharov, Benjamin
Zhang, Andrew
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Zhou, Leo
     Incomplete:
Cossette-Trudel, Etienne-Tsering D2016 
Ding, Phillip
Gibson, Nowell
Omar, Zacary
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Saiyid, Bilal
Silvers, Noah
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik
Wang, William
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
172 Fencers: 1A 8B's 17C's 21D's 22E's 103U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adler, Ethan
Alonsozana, Luke
Ames, Ethan
Ancona, Christopher
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
Anglin, Benjamin
Augustine, Ethan
Bae, Anthony B2016 
Bae, Junnie
Ball, JT
Bas, Liam
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Baumstein, Nicholas
Beale, Asa
Belluomo, David
Bender, Rhys E2016 
Binder, Zachary B2016 
Bobrow, Logan
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Breier, Matthew
Broderick, Padraig
Cannon, Caiden C2016 
Cano, Diego
Chan, Tyler
Chen, Eric
Chen, Poluk
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Costello, Chiassen
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Daniels, Zane
Davis, Elijah
Degremont, Henri
Denner, Lysander
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Du, Samuel
Du, Tianze E2016 
Duprey, Liam
Durgin, Grant
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Evans, Cameron C2016 
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Fedonchik, Henry
Freedman, Samuel
Fu, Samuel
Gallucci, Charles
Gasiorowski, Devin
Gee, Brandon
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Giraldo, Pablo
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Greenbaum, Andrew
Griffin, John B2016 
Griffith, Jack
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Guerra, Sergio
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Harrison, Otis
Helton, Noah C2016 
Ho, Ryan
Hodge, Jaydon
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Huang, Kevin
Hyder, Michael
Insler, Ethan
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Jang, Jaewon
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Kasi, Sanjay
Kastenberg, Leo
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Kim, Tei D
Kroeper, Liam
Kumbla, Samarth
Lauricella, Douglas
Lazar, Keaton
Leaptrot, Nash
Lee, Chris D2016 
Li, Bojun
Li, Jeffrey
Li, Yulei D2016 
Liao, James D2016 
Liu, Eric D2016 
Liu, Kevin E2015 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Liverant, Skyler
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Louie, Timothy
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Ma, Alexander C2016 
MacRae, Harrison
Mahnken, Thomas
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Mao, Connor E2016 
Marshall, Ian
Mathews, Rocco E2017 
Maurer, Ned D2016 
McClain, Bryce D2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
Mitchum, Drew
Morgan, Julius
Musha, John
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
O'Hara, Keegan
Ortiz, Zachary E2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Pelosky, Zack
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Picard, Justin
Prilutsky, David C2016 
Reals, Alden
Reznick, Nicholas
Rinehart, Conner E2017 
Robinson, Keegan
Roccabello, Logan
Rodriguez, Severiano
Rountree, Rob
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
Selendy, Max E2016 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Shafaie, Kaveh A2016 
Shetty, Sachin
Shi, Victor D2016 
Shikhman, Robert
Shivaprasad, Nataraj
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Skrypek, Alexander
Smith, Quin D2016 
Stanley, Mason
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Sun, Michael
Sylvester, William
Szego, Bence
Thayer, Bryce
Tian, Aaron
Toro, Alejandro B2016 
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Tsai, Max
Tsai, Philip E2016 
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Viti, Mark C2016 
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Vozovik, Zakhar
Walor, Owen D2016 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Wedam, Rohan
Weinkopf, William
Wen, George
Wong, Adam E2016 
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Yerokhin, Michael
Yost, Jacob
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Yu, Vinni
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Zeltser, Lawrence
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Zhang, Henry
Zhang, Logan
Zhao, Jason L.
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
     Incomplete:
Alvarez, Nicolas
Barber, Stas
Bas, Ronen
Derbaum, Brandon
Fajer, Jacob
Hooshi, Dylan
Hu, Junbo
Murray, Maximo
Murray-Gramlich, Robert
Poon, Simon C2016 
Raschke, Charlie
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
Todirita, Nicholas
Ye, Leon
You, Arthur
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
135 Fencers: 3C's 13D's 23E's 96U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alaouie, Adam
Alkemper, Tristan
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Bacon, Elias D2016 
Bae, Kevin
Barker, John
Bednar, Gavin
Ben Avram, Lev
Berman, Luca
Bernstein, Laszlo
Berrio, Carter
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Bonsell, Vance
Boudaouara, Ibrahim
Brown, Phillip
Browne, Rolston
Bueker, Samuel
Bukowski, Bronson
Cai, Larry
Chablat-yates, Jai
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Chan, Alexander
Chan, Zachary D2016 
Chang, Eliot
Chaves, Matthew
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Chennuru, Nischal
Collins, Andy
Contreras, Joaquin
Corey, Michael A.
Cosgrove, Connor
Coughlin, Liam E2016 
Czyzewski, Konrad
Dannull, Lukas
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Deloe, Pierson
Denner, Maximilian
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Desrosiers, Olivier
Divita, Mason D2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Droz, Camden C2016 
Du, Gavin
Elvin, Michael
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Espildora, Alex
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Ferris, George
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Gallagher, Brett
Gao, Steven
Gefell, Andrew P. D2016 
Ghosh, Tuhin
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Ginis, Nathan
Grass, James
Greenbaum, Ian
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Hammerstrom, Jared
Hargenrader, Kailen
Harley, Colby E2015 
Harris, Alex
Harttree, Thomas
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Henshaw, Joseph
Hingnekar, Aniket
Hoey-Wasow, Henry
Huang, Eric
Jean, Noe
Ji, Cody
Kanagala, Adhvik
Kelly, Andrew
Kennedy, Liam
Khairi, Faaris
Khim, Jacob
Klemic, Samuel
Lai, Adam E2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Levin, Mark D2016 
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Loewenberg, Doron
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Lukashenko, Darii
Mahoney, Colin
Mathieu, Graham
Michna, Colin
Mika, Casper D2015 
Morrill, Justin
Moskowitz, Mason
Mossman, Luca
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Myers, Kaleb E2015 
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Ng, Jonathan
Ni Amen, Zahir
Owens, Harrison
Owens, William
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Pan, Jerry
Park, Collin
Parker, Riley
Parkhurst, Michael
Petramale, Sam
Rai, Avin E2016 
Rivera, Inigo
Roper, Evan E2016 
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander
Shi, Andrew
Shimer, Joseph
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Smith, Mitchell
Smitley, Tyler
Stompel, Daniel
Stone, Jack E2016 
Subbiah, Prashanth
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Travers, Samir
Tucker, Nelson
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Wang, Max
Wind, Nicky
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Wood, Elden E2015 
Xue, Alexander
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
You, Jaden
Zhou, Aeres
Zhou, Brian
Zhou, Justin
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
     Incomplete:
Chen, Henry
Crisafulli, Francesco
Domby, Josef
Hong, Marshall
Hong, Vincent
Krehl, Ethan
Li, Evan E2016 
Lin, William E2016 
Myers, Jonah
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
58 Fencers: 1A 1B 8C's 9D's 12E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alli, Sofia
Axelrod, Emily
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Belsley, Devon
Boyer, Elizabeth
Carvalho, Maia E2016 
Chawla, Ishika
Cheng, Margaret
Dembosky, Hannah
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Didonato, Gianina D2016 
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Gatchel, Valerie E2016 
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Gregory, Elizabeth E2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Halpern, Jordan
Harris, Stella C2016 
Henry, Asha
Hirsch, Naomi
Hjortsberg, Anna
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Igoe, Nirali C2016 
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Jha, Anjali
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Kim, Caroline
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Lin, Anna E2016 
Lin, Julia
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Long, Cindy
Magro, Caroline
McCahan, Dinah
Mendoza, Clara
Mora, Genesis E2016 
Mucsi, Anna
Nunez, Sophia
O'Prey, Nora
Ostenfeld, Emma
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Prasad, Anagha C2016 
Purcell, Katie
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Snider, Margot A2016 
Su, Nicole
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
Troupe, Amina
Walters, Elaine
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha C2016 
Wong, Caroline E2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
     Incomplete:
Amroyan, Arevik
Enderle, Alexis
Games, Margaux B2015 
Goel, Pari C2017 
Gordon, Rachel D2016 
Hall, Jenny
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Provance, Allison
Yenna, Katherine
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
53 Fencers: 1A 1B 4C's 16D's 19E's 12U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Barnette, Zoe C2016 
Bone, Emma Nicole E2016 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Bradford, Meeah
Calvopina, Grace Nathalie
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Chung, Rachel
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Das, Saibalini E2016 
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Hjortsberg, Anna
Holle, Aviella
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Hu, Amanda S. C2016 
Jenkins, Hannah
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Keesing, Liana D2016 
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Koo, Rachel E2016 
LaValley, Paloma
Ling, Michelle
Massick, Laine E2016 
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
Mejia-Ruiz, Isabella
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Patel, Anika D2016 
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Reals, Zoe
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Saadat, Nina D2016 
Santacroce, Victoria Maria D2015 
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Simpson, Lydia
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2016 
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Walters, Elaine
Wen, Elaine D2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2016 
Ye, Catherine D2015 
Yugov, Elizabeth E2016 
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
     Incomplete:
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Garcia, Natalia D2016 
Gordon, Rachel C2016 
Jakobson, Nina
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
McLaughlin, Leah D2016 
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Shang, Andrea
Watson, Caroline
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:30PM
68 Fencers: 1A 1B 12C's 9D's 18E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Allum, Isabel C2016 
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail C2016 
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Boehm, Talia
Canseco, Laura E2016 
Carvalho, Isabela
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2016 
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
Dodrill, Brooke E2016 
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Elder, Rhiannon
Florez, Melissa C2016 
Ford, Sofia
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Hanadari-Levy, Amit A2016 
Hoffman, Ilsa D2016 
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Iwasa, Erina D2016 
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Kontos, Theoni C2016 
Koo, Caitlyn
Koo, Samantha
LaGrasso, Sophia
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Li, Jessie
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Lu, Daisy
Lu, Jasmine
Marin, Sela
McVey, Mimi
Merriam, Katherine
Miller, Sky C2016 
Owens, Celine
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Paul, Grace
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Quraishi, Mishael
Santangelo, Lily
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015 
Shoman, Mirriam
Stone, Hava
Tang, Annie
Tartell, Samantha E2016 
Tsapatsaris, Anika E2016 
Tucker, Iman
Turnof, Kayla
Turro, Anna E2016 
Tyler, Emma
Walter, Zsofia C2016 
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Wu, Jia Qi
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Young, Julia
Yun, Maya C2016 
     Incomplete:
Feigeles, Carolyn E2016 
Gordon, Rachel
Li, Tiffany
McLaughlin, Leah
Rabinowitz, Noemi D2016 
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Skaggs, Natalie
Sullivan, Caroline D2016 
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
138 Fencers: 1A 16B's 16C's 16D's 24E's 65U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Adolphe, Benjamin B2016 
Bekker, Mitchel
Berger, Matteo C2016 
Boswell, Griffin
Bowerman, Lucas
Brunet, Nathan
Capobianco, Anthony
Capobianco, Paul
Carvalho, Daniel
Cha, Russell E2016 
Combs, Colson E2016 
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Deans, Rob
Dimmett, David A2016 
Dixon, Samuel
Doan, Joseph C2016 
Douglas, Colin
Falletta, Anthony
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
Foster, William
Fu, Hans
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Gallo, Thane
Garfinkel, Draken
Garrison, Andrew C2016 
George, Cal D2016 
Gerardi, Samuel
Glaz, Nicholas
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Goshko, Max
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Grillo, Jamie
Guo, David
Guo, Joe
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Hane, Matthew
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
Hess, Oakley
Hilbert, Xavier E2016 
Holler, Pascal
Huisenga, Justin
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
James, Edward (EJ) C2016 
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Jha, Rahul D2016 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Kang, Michael C2015 
Kastenberg, Leo
Kim, Alex E2016 
Kim, Derek D2016 
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Kim, John D2016 
Kim, Juni C
Kirk, Matthew
Kravit, Connor BE
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Kuttrus, Max
Labrozzi, Aidan
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Lee, Wesley
Lee, Woosuk B2016 
Leigh, David A D2016 
Lipper, Alexander E2015 
Lozanov, Steven
Luo, ZiRui
Luong, Nam C2016 
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Ma, Ark C2016 
Makheja, Jared
Marakov, Allen
Markham, Jimmy B2016 
Marsili, Damiano
Maurer, Chip B2015 
McDermott, Patrick
McKinley, Liam C2016 
Menon, Amol
Mora, Christian E2016 
Motir, Lucas
Mrowka, Mario
Nehila, Stephen
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Obregon, Emilio D2016 
Olsen, Cian
Park, Brian
Park, Minchan
Park, Prestan C2016 
Park, Vincent
Partridge, Lucas E2016 
Pfeltz, Joshua
Piccus, Isaac
Plumer, Jack B2016 
Price, Michael E2016 
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Ratliff, Kenan D2016 
Reid, Avo D2016 
Reitinger, Luke
Ricchiuti, Nikola
Rode, Damian
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
Seifrit, Robert
Singcuenco, Lance
Sjostedt, Jacob B2016 
Slavinskiy, Alan
Snively, Mark
Steuble, Jack E2016 
Stichman, Alexander E2016 
Stotz, Zachary B2016 
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
Tae, William E2016 
Thacker, William
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Valluri, Rohan
Van Allen, Peter
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Whelan, Tony
Wozniak, David E2016 
Wozniak, Sebastian C2016 
Xiong, Yiwei
Yao, Michael E2016 
Yi, Kyle D2016 
Yoon, Nathan
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Zhang, Jimmy C2016 
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Zhang, Tianyi C2016 
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Zhou, Leo
Zook, Evan
     Incomplete:
Cioban, Razvan
Ding, Phillip
Krenz, Michal
Martin, Nathan C D2016 
McClatchy, Charlie
Najarian, Ryan
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Rodell, Hunter C2015 
Saito, Thomas
Saiyid, Bilal
Seol, Seunghyun
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 11:30AM
115 Fencers: 12B's 20C's 20D's 19E's 44U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Al-Khafaji, Amir Graydon
Alonsozana, Luke
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
Anglin, Benjamin
Augustine, Ethan
Bae, Junnie
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Bilbro, Jake E2017 
Block, William E2017 
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Cascella, Giacomo
Chen, Eric
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Daniels, Zane
Denner, Lysander
DiVenti, Paul B2016 
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Du, Tianze E2016 
Durgin, Grant
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Field, Miles C2014 
Flakes, Kobe
Flanagan, James D2016 
Freden, Matthew E2016 
Freeman, Daniel
Gaither, Zane E2016 
Gee, Brandon
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Giraldo, Pablo
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Griffin, John B2016 
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Hartmark, Anders C2016 
Helton, Noah C2016 
Henshaw, Joseph
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Hu, Andre
Hyder, Michael
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Jeffers, Paul
Jiang, Bowen
Johnson, Aidan B2017 
Kasi, Sanjay
Kennington, Mason C2016 
Klein, Caleb C2016 
Labrozzi, Aidan E2016 
Leaptrot, Nash
Li, Jeffrey
Li, Yulei D2016 
Liao, Arthur
Liu, Eric D2016 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Louie, Timothy
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Lyngholm-Kjaerby, Eric
Ma, Alexander C2016 
MacRae, Harrison
Mahnken, Thomas
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Mao, Connor E2016 
Mason, Ismail
Mason, Jacob D2016 
Maurer, Ned D2016 
McClain, Bryce D2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
McKevitt, Conner
Memani, Apurva B2016 
Miller, Trent E2016 
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Powell, James
Riccio, Frank C2016 
Ritchie, Luke B2016 
Roccabello, Logan
Rountree, Rob
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
Selendy, Max E2016 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Shafaie, Ali B2015 
Shi, Shenzhi C2016 
Simak, Jonathan
Smith, Quin D2016 
Snively, Mark
Steiner Robles, Emmanuel
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Sun, Michael
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Viti, Mark C2016 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Wang, Calvin B2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014 
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Younes, Simon E2015 
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Yuzon, F. Connor
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Zhang, Henry
Zhang, Logan
Zhao, Jason L.
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
     Incomplete:
Alford, Bryce
Alvarez, Nicolas
Chu, Derek C2016 
Crandon, Laurence D2015 
Derbaum, Brandon
Hu, Junbo
Johnson, Anthony
Koenigsmann, William
Lac, Ericson
Maffei, Gianluca B2016 
Orem, Conal B2016 
Ouellette, David B2016 
Palazzolo, William A2016 
Park, Andrew C2016 
Poon, Simon C2016 
Ramdas, Marco E2016 
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
Stone, Aaron E2015 
Wenger, John C2016 
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
88 Fencers: 3B's 11C's 16D's 24E's 34U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Alarie, Christian E2016 
Allum, Christopher E2016 
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016 
Babinski, Christopher
Ben Avram, Lev
Bernstein, Laszlo
Bias, Chris
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Bukowski, Bronson
Cai, Larry
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Chen, Alan B2016 
Chen, Niles D2016 
Chennuru, Nischal
Conroy, Jonathan C2016 
Conroy, Nicholas E2016 
Contreras, Joaquin
Corey, Michael A.
Dammer, Mark D2016 
Dannull, Linus D2016 
Dannull, Lukas
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Divita, Mason D2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Espildora, Alex
Ferris, George
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Greenbaum, Maxwell B2016 
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Harley, Sage C2016 
Harris, Alex
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Hingnekar, Aniket
Huang, Eric
Huddy, Brandon
Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Kennedy, Liam
Khairi, Faaris
Khim, Cody C2016 
Khim, Jacob
Krasowitz, Max
Lai, Adam E2016 
Lai, Eric D2016 
Landau, Nathaniel C2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Lin, John E2016 
Loewenberg, Doron
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Margil, Matthew
McBride, Jackson C2015 
Mika, Casper D2015 
Moore, Evan E2016 
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Owens, William
Perreault, Antoine
Possick, Owen C2017 
Rai, Avin E2016 
Richards II, Julian B2016 
Rivera, Inigo
Roccabello, Hunter
Rodriguez, Desmond E2016 
Roper, Evan E2016 
Ruotolo, Charles
Shin, Matthew
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Smith, Harrison
Smith, Mitchell
Smitley, Tyler
Stompel, Daniel
Stone, Jack E2016 
Tamburro, Leonardo C2016 
Thayer, Jake D2016 
Tilbrook, Aleck
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Vaccari, Braden E2016 
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Wei, Andrew D2016 
Woodward, Dylan C2016 
Wu, Nicholas E2016 
Xie, Andrew C2016 
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
     Incomplete:
Bucknor, Quentin D2016 
Chou, Stephen E2016 
Crisafulli, Francesco
Fazylov, Michael
Han, Nicholas C2016 
Hong, Marshall
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Li, Evan E2016 
Sun, Michael D2015 
Tang, Brendan D2015 
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Jump to: