Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Upcoming Events
Browse Events
Map View
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Preregistration List

Capitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017 Sat 01/14 - Mon 01/16
USA Fencing has awarded us the tournament for 2017! Cadet events will be Regional Cadet Circuits, awarding Region 6 points.
Gaylord National Resort and Convention Center: National Harbor, MD
posted 06/13/2016


  All event times are Close of Registration.
Y10 Women's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:00PM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gregory, Aleksandra
Caldera, Lexi
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Jakel, Sophia
Fallon, Kyle
Remeza, Alissa
Wong, Alexandra
Desai, Meera
Lu, Samantha Renee
Bullers, Calla
Reid, Anousheh
Gu, Sarah
Luo, Ashley
Golart, Alexis
Krumholz, Nicole
Benzan, India
Lee, Yedda
Smuk, Alexandra
Gornovsky, Abigail
     Incomplete:
Jakel, Alysa
Chernyshova, Victoria
Zheng, Linden
Y10 Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
19 Fencers: 19U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Hong, Elizabeth
Grippando, Stephanie
Zhao, Sophie
Furst, Chloe
Wong, Sophia
Zhang, Alina
Orvananos, Anice
Walor, Riley
Tucker Alarcon, Frida
Jing, Emily
Lung, Katerina
Nikolic, Alexandra
Shen, Lydia
Douglas, Marketa
Mueller, Emma
Hamza, Malak
Chen, Jia
Kulkarni, Sohah
Pevzner, Victoria
     Incomplete:
Cannon, Patricia
Bachand, Isabella
Stempfley, Lily
Y10 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
33 Fencers: 33U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Yun, Emma
Shoman, Jenna
Chawla, Aanya
Nayak, Indra
Wei, Vivian
Shi, Cathleen
Moyston, Elizabeth
Graff, Sophie
Alcebar, Kayla
Henry, Soraya
Hill, Lucia
Engelman, Madeline
Procaccini, Ashten
Chapman-Layland, Astrid
Lee, Sophia
Dungey, Audrey
Collins, Maggie
Dubois, Lauren
Romagnoli, Isabella
Yang, Ashley
Bevacqua, Aria
Palisoul, Allison
Javeri, Amaya
Marek, Sofia
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Wiggers, Susan
Johnson, Dagny
Freedman, Janna
LaGrasso, Liv
Garren, Kathryn
LaGrasso, Bella
Elnatan, Mica
Scott, Eve
     Incomplete:
Robinson, Lillian
Li, Amanda
Y10 Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
46 Fencers: 1E 45U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Prasad, Ankith
Skubisz, Max
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Cano, Marcos
Knoepffler, Alex
Jordan, Anton
Burrows, Marco
Mishra, Milan
Chambliss, Logan
Hilbert, Gabriel
Guo, Yilu
DeStefano, Julius
Emden, Andre
Otto, Nathaniel
Sheng, Harry
Li, Matthew
Wimmer, Nathaniel
Fan, Darius
Dille, Jackson
Boroditsky, Ethan
McBride, Ryan
MacGregor, William
McManus, Liam
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Agaon, Ethan
Agaon, Shawn
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gohel, Dayus
Macarty, Jordan
Langton, Sawyer
Friedman, Max
Lee, Aidan
Lee, Shwan
Park, Ian
Chong, Christopher
Om, Ethan
Jeyoon, Ryan
Rollo, Emmet
Fleckenstein, Benjamin
Durkin, Tristan
Dai, Jonathan
Green, Sterling
Lief, Isaac
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Lioznyansky, Simon
Schembri McCord, Kruz
     Incomplete:
Chin, Dylan
Spina, Joseph
Loncar, Luka
Meister, Josemaria
Y10 Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 9:30AM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Liang, Lixi
Hooshi, Jayden
Cheng, Jonathan
Long, Connor
Siddoway, Mitchell
Gao, William
Liu, Eric
Cano, Marcos
Knoepffler, Alex
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Zhang, Nicholas
Wong, Adrian
Guo, Yilu
Marx, Oscar
Lee, Joshua Jemin
Rusadze, Nickolas
Pae, Brian
Po, Oliver
Orvananos, Jorge
Anton, Nathaniel
Pae, Jonathan
Pelosky, Zack
Graham, Roy
Castro, Gabriel
Tang, August
Catino, Brennen
Augustine, Aaron
Bas, Liam
Kalipersad, Neil
Dille, Jackson
Bernard, Jack
Goh, William
Spinola, Marc
Braizinha, Thomas
Li, Eric
Li, Liam(Yao)
Bing, Charles
Gu, Andrew
Kao, Castor
Ouyang, Matt
Zhang, Evan
Yan, Tianshuo
Lee, Aidan
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Yonjae
Gladwell, Hayden
Dai, Jonathan
Schembri McCord, Kruz
     Incomplete:
Guo, Sean
Oh, Sean
Spina, Joseph
Pham, Kiefer
Lecky, Santiago
Doctor, Aidan
Derbaum, Ryan
Zeltser, Eric
Y10 Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:00PM
49 Fencers: 49U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Hong, Steven
Zhang, Ethan
Liu, Christopher
Nazlymov, Andrei
Simak, Joseph
Lewis, John
Wilson, Jude
Huang, Alexander
Yee, Ethan
Travers, Arnav
Rode, Leon
Lee, Derek
Feng, Leo
Ye, Henry
Sullivan, Aidan
Dille, Jackson
Bernard, Jack
Dvorin, Jack
Turck, Caspar
Chon, Taylor Aiden
Bonifield, Arthur
Weber, Mattias
Chan, Matthew
Woodward, Connor
Baerman, Michael
McCarthy, Gabriel
Morrill, William
Palisoul, Daniel
Bukowski, Broghan
Ji, Cody
Cartagena, Caden
Firstman, Will
May, Griffin
Eichhorn, Lukas
Smink, Oliver
Tasikas, Stylianos
Cody, Hayden
Babayev, Gabriel
Hung, Samuel
Bell, Alfred "Tripp"
Berrio, Carter
Gauvey, Kieran
Kaylakov, Max
Lee, Justin
Alpan, Arda
Kilgallen, William
Bae, Jason
     Incomplete:
Quraishi, Adam
Kim, Alexander Minkyum
Kim, Shaun
Bae, Jason
Y12 Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:30AM
56 Fencers: 1C 1D 8E's 46U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
Palmer, Amelia
Liu, Christina
Robles, Elena
Nikolic De Jacinto, Alix
Hamilton, Ciera
McLaren, Rachel
Jakel, Sophia
McKinley, Kylie
Duarte-Garcia, Zoya
Granda-Musa, Francesca
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Fallon, Kyle
Gandhi, Sedna
Benkler, Riley
Adolphe, Jasmine
Jha, Ritika
Dille, Carolina
Joyce, Michaela
Chernyshova, Victoria
Reid, Anousheh
Chan, Elizabeth
Gao, Judy
Reid, Sobia
Lin, Katie E2016 
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
Luo, Ashley
Blin, Margaux
Myers, Leila
Chin, Isabella
Zhang, Tina
Dronamraju, Navya
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Kabhrel, Lucy
Wade, Ava
Pan, Michelle
Kim, Elizabeth
Gumagay, Erika
Lee, Yedda
Lee, Michelle
Park, Faith C2016 
Zafft, Tatiana
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
Saal, Anna
Douglas, Julia
Mucsi, Angela Lilla
Mierczuk, Tessa
Hamilton, Nina
Vizeu, Victória
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Ahuja, Arianna
Goshko, Audrey
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Lim, Megan
     Incomplete:
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Galvao, Ariana
Hardin, Tejh
Y12 Women's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
71 Fencers: 1B 1C 2D's 9E's 58U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Perlman, Talia
Davia, Daniella
Long, Madeline
Lin, Emma
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Lam, Victoria
Liu, Sydney
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Zhao, Sophie
Heckmann, Emma
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
Adams Kim, Natalie
Maestrado, Ashley
Wilson, Anna Sofia
Koenig, Charlotte
Zhang, Alina
Wong, Sophia
Raso, Olivia
Weintraub, Io
Ho, Brianna
McGillion-Moore, Katie
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Cho, Claire
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
Lung, Katerina
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Jing, Emily
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
Ng, Sarah
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Song, Liliya
He, Xiangxin
Hu, Selina
Lim, Pia
Tan, Junqi
Lee, Montana
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Nikolic, Alexandra
Fellus, Talia
Yacobucci, Margaret
D'Orazio, Sofia
Smith, Emilee
Shen, Lydia
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Papadakis, Lily
Cho, Lorin
Massick, Laine E2016 
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
Sartori, Taylor
Upton, Elizabeth
Shaw, Kayla
Costello, Angeline
Smuk, Daria
Bradford, Meeah
Griffin, Emma
Hamza, Malak
Lee, Brianna
Li, Phoebe E2016 
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Chen, Jia
Kim, Rachael
Shen, Annabel
Chung, Rachel
Michaelsen, Emily
Shen, Sophia
Pevzner, Victoria
Lanier, Isabelle
Schatz, Erika
North, Zoe
     Incomplete:
Xing, Carol
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Wu, Catherine
Locke, Savannah
Y12 Women's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 12:30PM
65 Fencers: 1C 1D 5E's 58U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Leland, Erin
Grinberg, Aliya
Shoman, Miriam
Shoman, Jenna
Wu, Erica
Nayak, Mira
Blum, Leah
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Meytin, Sophia
Rodriguez, Colette
Wei, Vivian
Olsen, Natalie
Norris, Kiera
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Arnipalli, Hamsika
Possick, Lola E2016 
Four-Garcia, Madison
Graff, Sophie
Alcebar, Kayla
Plonka, Kaley
Henry, Soraya
Ma, Grace
Johnson, Lauren
Rizkala, Joanna
Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella
Lee, Sophia
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Shih, Christina
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Aktuna, Defne
Jin, Olivia
Li, Victoria
Dille, Carolina
Pal, Anjali
Zhang, Rene
Chioldi, Mina
Carvalho, Isabela
Stone, Hava
Yang, Ashley
Levitis, Danielle
Lukashenko, Angelina
Todd, Phoebe
Marek, Sofia
Wiggers, Susan
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Guthikonda, Sunanya
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Tong, Kunling
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Freedman, Janna
Cody, Alexandra
Krylova, Valery
LaGrasso, Bella
Elnatan, Mica
Garren, Kathryn
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Bentolila, Thalia
Tilbrook, Teagan
Gorman, Victoria
Szeto, Chloe
Su, Emma
Fisher, Irene
Tocco, Kate
Cheston, Julia
     Incomplete:
Procaccini, Ashten
Wang, Annabelle
Chin, Erika E2016 
Li, Amanda
Y12 Men's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 9:00AM
96 Fencers: 3C's 1D 3E's 89U's  could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Zhang, William
Prasad, Ankith
Gregory, Nicholas
Ma, Ark C2016 
Liu, Alexander
Shiv, Rishi
Gana, Jorge
Latif, Imran Zakariyya
Khouzam, Hubert
Salmon, Hugues
Gu, Brian
Cano, Diego
Burd, Henry
Jordan, Anton
King, Cameron
Tucker, Henry
Quinn, Maloy
Turell, Maxwell
Zhang, Andrew
Cigliano, Benjamin
Hensal, Nicolas
Nicely, William
Bannen, Nicholas
Ixtabalan, Marwan
Rong, Yao
Huang, Rain
Guo, Joe
Pinero, Jose
Granda-Musa, Lucas
Gandhi, Ronan
McComiskey, Aiden
Soomro, Adam
Remeza, Morgan
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Dixon, Thomas
Isaacs, John
Gasiorowski, Devin
Levchook, Thomas
Wimmer, Chandler
Rothka, Spencer
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
Akocs, Ethan
Lawless, Michael James
Stancill, Hunter
Fleniken, David
Whitmore, James
Durington, Wyatt
Chawla, Armaan
Boroditsky, Ethan
MacGregor, William
Boyko, Ryker
Cronin, Roger
McManus, Liam
Hong, Avery
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Pavlenishvili, David
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
Gubin, Bobby
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Hanratty, Liam
Macarty, Jordan
Carleton, Alessandro
Whelan, Tony
Gohel, Dayus
Langton, Sawyer
Lee, Aidan
Park, Ian
Lee, Shwan
Moon, Nathan
Jeyoon, Ryan
Lee, Daniel
Chong, Christopher
Park, Brian J
Dyer, Ian
Rollo, Emmet
Morse, Tyler
Buyanov, Nikita
Goriunov, Ivan
Teska-Prince, Nathaniel
Gabryszak, Cooper
Thayer, Bryce
Szabo, Domonkos
Kim, Juni C
Kropp, Jack
Lake, Benton
Shah, Maximilian
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Lief, Isaac
McKeever, Luca
O'Donnell, Benjamin
Young, Andrew
Lioznyansky, Simon
Chang, Jason
     Incomplete:
Trimmer, Colin
Koustikov, Max
Loncar, Luka
Wang, William
Silvers, Noah
Bankulla, Nihal
Y12 Men's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 12:30PM
127 Fencers: 4C's 1D 6E's 116U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Jain, Siddhant
Liang, Lixi
Long, Connor
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Baumstein, Nicholas
Tian, Aaron
Schlossnagle, Christopher
Brown, Cullen
Sandoval, Connor
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Zhao, Jason L.
Cano, Diego
Knoepffler, Alex
Duprey, Liam
Fotenos, Noah
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Kim, Dongju(Elijah)
Zhang, Nicholas
Vozovik, Zakhar
Wong, Adrian
Guo, Yilu
Wong, Adam E2016 
Wen, George
Pyo, Michael
Furst, Matthew
Ball, JT
Versteele, Sander
Zhang, Henry
Anton, Nathaniel
Reals, Alden
Pae, Brian
Pelosky, Zack
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Pae, Jonathan
Orvananos, Jorge
Syomichev, Gleb
Reznick, Nicholas
Gasiorowski, Devin
Lauricella, Douglas
Tseng, Jonathan
Graham, Roy
Doctor, David
Suringa, William
Breier, Matthew
Sha, Yi Peng
Onik, Elijah
Yerokhin, Michael
Kasi, Sanjay
Haverman, Eli
Bas, Liam
Augustine, Ethan
Guerra, Sergio
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Jones, Theodore
Alonsozana, Andrew
Shetty, Sachin
Kalipersad, Neil
Belluomo, David
Brown, Alexander
Kitagawa, Eric
Chan, Tyler
Skrypek, Alexander
Fedonchik, Henry
Giraldo, Pablo
Tsai, Max
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Musha, John
Calman, Max
Alradi, Ilias
O'Reilly, Magnus
Rizk, Adam
Griffith, Jack
Gallucci, Charles
Ouyang, Matt
Yan, Tianshuo
Li, Liam(Yao)
Bing, Charles
Kao, Castor
Zhang, Evan
Chen, Poluk
Gu, Andrew
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Du, Samuel
Li, Eric
Buergin, Aidan
Kim, Edward
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Melick, William
Robinson, Keegan
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Greenbaum, Andrew
Freedman, Samuel
Bobrow, Logan
Raynor, Elliot B.
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Stanley, Mason
Marshall, Ian
Costello, Chiassen
Degremont, Henri
Insler, Ethan
Weinkopf, William
Allampallam, Maanav
Kumbla, Samarth
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Huang, Kevin
Jean, Noe
Parker, Riley
Lee, Chris D2016 
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Yu, Vinni
Jang, Jaewon
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Yonjae
Zeltser, Lawrence
McCord, Clark
Louie, Timothy
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Fu, Samuel
Kulkarni, Ansh
Dai, Jonathan
Kim, Alex
Sylvester, William
Taylor, Andrew
Le, Vyn
Zeljkovic, Dusan
     Incomplete:
Kwon, Ethan
Murray, Maximo
Gao, William
Oh, Sean
Spina, Joseph
Bas, Ronen
Ye, Leon
Doctor, Aidan
Derbaum, Ryan
Berenberg, Nathaniel
Nager, Noah
Bradford, Christopher
Y12 Men's Saber      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
110 Fencers: 1D 9E's 100U's  could be a NR event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Kim, Jeremy
Johnston, Bennett
Jaramillo, Tobias
Shoman, Noah
Shoman, Zachary
Czyzewski, Konrad
Zhou, Justin
Zhang, Ethan
Hong, Steven
Du, Gavin
Liu, Christopher
Ng, Jonathan
Boudaouara, Yacine
Lee, Konnor
Cumblidge, Jonathan
Nazlymov, Andrei
Maddalone, Thomas
Yavinsky, Colin
Hargenrader, Kailen
Midla, Joshua
Sherwood, Hayden
Chen, Collin
Simak, Joseph
Barker, John
Kaljuvee, Marius
Wilson, Jude
Da Graca, Aidan
Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine
Johnson, Langston
Yee, Evan
Moorehead, Patrick
You, Jaden
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Pan, Jerry
Travers, Samir
Travers, Arnav
Rode, Leon
Bae, Kevin
Santagata, Matteo
Ho, Kaden
Lempert, Levy
Zhou, Brian
Collins, Andy
Shi, Andrew
Brown, Aidan
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Purvis, Mark S.G.
Bonsell, Vance
Conine, Tanner Clark
Owens, Harrison
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Shan, Ethan
Weber, Mattias
So, Hananiah
Berman, Luca
Wood, Elden E2015 
Lukashenko, Darii
Chan, Matthew
Gallagher, Brett
Baerman, Michael
Cox, Luis
Brown, Phillip
Chaves, Matthew
Morrill, Justin
Morrill, William
Chan, Alexander
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Denner, Maximilian
Stowers-DeWolfe, Maximo
Ji, Cody
Heathcock, Colin E2016 
Harley, Colby E2015 
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Greenbaum, Ian
Cartagena, Caden
Lindholm, Oliver
Pillai, Jay
Xue, Alexander
Hammerstrom, Jared
Firstman, Will
Zhou, Aeres
Lin, John E2016 
Wind, Nicky
Elvin, Michael
Ginis, Nathan
Mathieu, Graham
Berrio, Carter
Stone, Jack E2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Desrosiers, Olivier
Jean, Noe
Huang, Kevin
Lee, Justin
Kropp, Jack
Loftin, Wyatt
Wells, Griffin
Marks, Nicholas
Holden, Joseph
Lowham-Ruzzo, Alexander
Grass, James
Vatanpour, Rayan
Michna, Colin
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Alkemper, Tristan
Wang, Ziyao
Dolski, Jack
Subbiah, Prashanth
     Incomplete:
Walker, Talis
Kanagala, Anagh
Pan, Andrew
Flot, Tai
Hong, Vincent
Krehl, Ethan
Kim, Shaun
Skinner, Graham
Y14 Women's Epee      Sat 01/14    reg close: 11:30AM
88 Fencers: 1B 7C's 9D's 14E's 57U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Maldonado, Pilar D2016 
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Palmer, Amelia
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Liu, Christina
Nunez, Sophia
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Harris, Stella C2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
Robles, Elena
Doumon, Éléna
Milewski, Nicole
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Henry, Asha
McLaren, Rachel
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
Ormaza-Estrada, Belen
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Johnson, Leah
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Purcell, Katie
Su, Nicole
Liu, Jennifer
Hall, Leandra
Semikin, Julia E2016 
Hirsch, Naomi
Watrall, Christina E2016 
Zakharov, Anne
Gandhi, Sedna
Shoates, Jacqueline
Benkler, Riley
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Dugal, Simran
Lin, Angelica
Jha, Ritika
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Adolphe, Jasmine
Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya
Lin, Julia
Joyce, Michaela
Mendoza, Clara
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Chawla, Ishika
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Drovetsky, Alexandra E2016 
Lin, Katie E2016 
Ebrahim, Ameera
Gao, Judy
Chernyshova, Victoria
Reid, Sobia
Chan, Elizabeth
Paturu, Meghana E2016 
Smith, Myah
Chin, Isabella
Dronamraju, Navya
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Gaberkorn, Nadia
Kabrhel, Sadie
Maes, Lou
Kabhrel, Lucy
Wade, Ava
Pan, Michelle
Park, Faith C2016 
Kim, Caroline
Lee, Michelle
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Kim, Elizabeth
Oxenreider, Tierna E2016 
Douglas, Julia
Saal, Anna
Mucsi, Angela Lilla
Mucsi, Anna
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Mierczuk, Tessa
Hamilton, Nina
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Yoon, Julia C2016 
Vizeu, Victória
Herrera, Sarah
Grow, Kiara
Tyler, Sydney E2016 
Belsley, Devon
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
O'Donnell, Amanda E2016 
Ahuja, Arianna
     Incomplete:
Toffelmire, Amelia E2016 
Shi, Rachel
Goel, Pari C2017 
Provance, Allison
Valluri, Rithi
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Hall, Jenny
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Khrol, Caralina D2016 
Amroyan, Arevik
Yenna, Katherine
Y14 Women's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
99 Fencers: 3A's 4B's 4C's 14D's 18E's 56U's  could be a A2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Davia, Daniella
Cheng, Gloria
Perlman, Talia
Holle, Aviella
Hooshi, Erica
Long, Madeline
Li, Ellen
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Heckmann, Emma
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Liao, Lucy D2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
Adams Kim, Natalie
Wilson, Anna Sofia
Leslie, Ryanne E2016 
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
Flanagan, Catherine B2016 
Zhang, Alina
Koenig, Charlotte
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Raso, Olivia
Ahn, Isabella B2016 
Weintraub, Rei A2016 
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Neale, Sophie
Reals, Zoe
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Ahn, Gabriella B2017 
McGillion-Moore, Katie
D'Avanzo, Gabi
Atluri, Srija E2016 
Vona, Elena C2016 
Tseng, Danielle
Patel, Anika D2016 
Tucker Alarcon, Ariadna C
Jing, Emily
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Lung, Katerina
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Ling, Michelle
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Apelian, Katherine D2016 
He, Xiangxin
Hu, Selina
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Song, Liliya
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Lee, Montana
Ferretti, Anna Rebecca
Ye, Eileen E2016 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Jenkins, Hannah
Brizio, Francesca D2015 
Fellus, Talia
D'Orazio, Sofia
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Papadakis, Lily
Lam, Justina A2016 
Cho, Lorin
Feinberg, Gabriela
Massick, Laine E2016 
Abd-Elmoniem, Nusayba
LaValley, Paloma
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Sartori, Taylor
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Simpson, Lydia
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Shaw, Kayla
Upton, Elizabeth
McKevitt, Caitlin
Costello, Angeline
Smuk, Daria
Breker, Anika C2016 
Bradford, Meeah
Griffin, Emma
Lee, Brianna
Li, Phoebe E2016 
Parker, Allegra
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Kim, Rachael
Han, Jaewon
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Phillips, Olivia
Shen, Annabel
Chung, Rachel
Michaelsen, Emily
Shen, Sophia
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Schatz, Kristina
Keesing, Senna
Kim, Yeonwoo
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
     Incomplete:
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Xing, Carol
Po, Edith E2015 
Jakobson, Nina
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
Xu, Christine
Shang, Andrea
Zheng, Ivy E2016 
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Wu, Catherine
Watson, Caroline
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Locke, Savannah
Y14 Women's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 1:00PM
81 Fencers: 8C's 8D's 14E's 51U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Merriam, Katherine
Shoman, Miriam
Yun, Maya C2016 
Wu, Erica
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Chu, Catherine
Koo, Samantha
Hessler, Isabella
Blum, Leah
Zhang, Ally
Acheraiou, Louise
Chen, Xiaoxue Jane
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Greenhalgh, Abigail
Olsen, Natalie
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Mahar-Piersma, Saskia
Meytin, Sophia
Rodriguez, Colette
Tang, Annie
Nazlymov, Tatiana
Dhar, Aamina
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
McVey, Mimi
Four-Garcia, Madison
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Plonka, Kaley
Ma, Grace
Quraishi, Mishael
Chang, Josephine D2016 
Shih, Christina
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Cannon, Sophia
Jin, Olivia
Aktuna, Defne
Li, Victoria
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Turnof, Kayla
Lukashenko, Angelina
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Carvalho, Isabela
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Owens, Celine
Stone, Hava
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Miller, Sky C2016 
Tucker, Iman
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Wiggers, Susan
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Pak, Kaitlyn E2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Tong, Kunling
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Boehm, Talia
Freedman, Janna
Cody, Alexandra
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Krylova, Valery
Santangelo, Lily
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
LaGrasso, Sophia
Florez, Melissa C2016 
Julien, Michelle E2016 
Parker, Allegra
Lesser, Samantha
Chen, Celina
Volpe, Molly
Tocco, Isabel
Gorman, Victoria
Szeto, Chloe
     Incomplete:
Skaggs, Natalie
Wang, Annabelle
Chin, Erika E2016 
Lim, Isabel
Parris, Gillian
Li, Tiffany
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Y14 Men's Epee      Mon 01/16    reg close: 8:00AM
134 Fencers: 8B's 10C's 9D's 21E's 86U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Marsili, Damiano
Ma, Ark C2016 
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Nehila, Stephen
Shiv, Rishi
Liu, Alexander
Gregory, Nicholas
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Combs, Colson E2016 
Kuttrus, Max
Gana, Jorge
Carvalho, Daniel
Thacker, William
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Cano, Diego
Rinehart, Conner
Yoon, Nathan
Burd, Henry
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Audas, Andrew
Reid, Avo D2016 
Tucker, Henry
Reitinger, Josh
Zhang, Andrew
Boswell, Griffin
Reitinger, Luke
Cohen, Mattias
King, Cameron
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
Driscoll, Ryan
Guo, David
Guo, Joe
Yao, Michael E2016 
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Huang, Rain
Fu, Hans
Lee, Wesley
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Zhou, Leo
Rong, Yao
Cannon, Caiden
Bowerman, Lucas
Kastenberg, Leo
Zakharov, Benjamin
Rode, Damian
Wong, Luke
Kravit, Connor BE
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Soomro, Adam
Dixon, Thomas
Dixon, Samuel
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Syomichev, Daniel
Levchook, Nicholas
Levchook, Thomas
Rejali, Cameron
Kwong, Lyndon
Mitchum, Drew
Rothka, Spencer
Wozniak, David E2016 
Piccus, Isaac
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Rodriguez, Ryan
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Nozea, Gabriel E2016 
Capobianco, Anthony
Chawla, Armaan
Marakov, Allen
Boyko, Ryker
Rizk, Nabeel
Singcuenco, Lance
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Bekker, Mitchel
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Maas, Sean
Kushnerik, Ethan C2016 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Goldfine, Ian E2016 
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Slavinskiy, Alan
Glaz, Nicholas
Liverant, Skyler C2016 
Dolgonos, Mark C2016 
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Luong, Nam C2016 
Leigh, David A D2016 
Hanratty, Liam
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Luo, ZiRui
Mrowka, Mario
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
Whelan, Tony
Brunet, Nathan
Park, Minchan
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Park, Prestan C2016 
Park, Vincent
Tae, William E2016 
Kim, Alex E2016 
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Park, Brian J
Shine, Peter E2016 
Spano, Gideon E2016 
Kang, Michael C2015 
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Dyer, Ian
Holler, Pascal
Grillo, Jamie
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
Morse, Tyler
Buyanov, Nikita
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Parker, Riley
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Kim, Juni C
Cha, Russell E2016 
Kim, William
Gambhir, Addison
Coughlin, Nolan
Hoque, Kamal
Garcia-Rogers, Kyle
Garcia-Rogers, Lucas
Shah, Maximilian
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Brennan, Charlie
McKeever, Luca
Lim, Ryan
     Incomplete:
Saiyid, Bilal
Cossette-Trudel, Etienne-Tsering D2016 
Visurakapalli, Sathvik
Gibson, Nowell
Omar, Zacary
Ding, Phillip
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Wang, William
Silvers, Noah
Y14 Men's Foil      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
172 Fencers: 1A 8B's 17C's 21D's 22E's 103U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Ortiz, Zachary E2016 
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
MacRae, Harrison
Mao, Connor E2016 
Kroeper, Liam
Beale, Asa
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Bender, Rhys E2016 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Baumstein, Nicholas
Picard, Justin
Mathews, Rocco E2017 
Li, Yulei D2016 
Rodriguez, Severiano
Shi, Victor D2016 
Li, Jeffrey
Hodge, Jaydon
Tian, Aaron
Adler, Ethan
Shikhman, Robert
Zhao, Jason L.
Nagarajan, Nicholas A.
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Cano, Diego
Duprey, Liam
Rinehart, Conner E2017 
Kim, Hyungju(Lucas)
Broderick, Padraig
Yost, Jacob
Vozovik, Zakhar
Wong, Adam E2016 
Wen, George
Liao, James D2016 
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Cannon, Caiden C2016 
Kastenberg, Leo
Harrison, Otis
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
Evans, Cameron C2016 
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Binder, Zachary B2016 
Zhang, Henry
Ball, JT
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
Grossman Smisek, Spencer
Ho, Ryan
Pelosky, Zack
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Daniels, Zane
Reals, Alden
Bae, Anthony B2016 
Helton, Noah C2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Walor, Owen D2016 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Gasiorowski, Devin
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Reznick, Nicholas
Shafaie, Kaveh A2016 
Lauricella, Douglas
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Liu, Kevin E2015 
Lazar, Keaton
Mitchum, Drew
Walter, Evran D2017 
Breier, Matthew
Augustine, Ethan
Yerokhin, Michael
Gee, Brandon
Bas, Liam
Kasi, Sanjay
Guerra, Sergio
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Wu, Nicholas
Sun, Michael
Wu, Alexander
Alonsozana, Luke
McClain, Bryce D2016 
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Ma, Alexander C2016 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Shetty, Sachin
Belluomo, David
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Chan, Tyler
Selendy, Max E2016 
Prilutsky, David C2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Fedonchik, Henry
Skrypek, Alexander
Giraldo, Pablo
Du, Tianze E2016 
Zhang, Logan
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Ancona, Christopher
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Tsai, Philip E2016 
Tsai, Max
Denner, Lysander
Musha, John
Griffith, Jack
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Gallucci, Charles
Chen, Eric
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Liverant, Skyler
Du, Samuel
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Chen, Poluk
Viti, Mark C2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Joseph, Dominic E2017 
Anglin, Benjamin
Robinson, Keegan
Townsend, Avery E2016 
Greenbaum, Andrew
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
Li, Bojun
Szego, Bence
Wedam, Rohan
Fantauzzo, Timothy
Bobrow, Logan
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Freedman, Samuel
Rountree, Rob
Stanley, Mason
Smith, Quin D2016 
Maurer, Ned D2016 
Davis, Elijah
Insler, Ethan
Degremont, Henri
Roccabello, Logan
Weinkopf, William
Hyder, Michael
Marshall, Ian
Costello, Chiassen
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Griffin, John B2016 
Kumbla, Samarth
Thayer, Bryce
Bae, Junnie
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Huang, Kevin
Kim, Tei D
Kim, Nicholas E2016 
Yu, Vinni
Jang, Jaewon
Lee, Chris D2016 
Shivaprasad, Nataraj
Louie, Timothy
Zeltser, Lawrence
Liu, Eric D2016 
Fu, Samuel
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Singh, Dayaal E2016 
Ames, Ethan
O'Hara, Keegan
Morgan, Julius
Sylvester, William
Mahnken, Thomas
Durgin, Grant
Leaptrot, Nash
Vlahos, Ioannis "Ian"
Suico, Zachary Emanuel
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Toro, Alejandro B2016 
     Incomplete:
Hooshi, Dylan
Murray, Maximo
Raschke, Charlie
Todirita, Nicholas
Murray-Gramlich, Robert
Hu, Junbo
Fajer, Jacob
Bas, Ronen
Ye, Leon
Alvarez, Nicolas
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Derbaum, Brandon
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
You, Arthur
Barber, Stas
Poon, Simon C2016 
Y14 Men's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 8:00AM
135 Fencers: 3C's 13D's 23E's 96U's  could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Espildora, Alex
Mika, Casper D2015 
Czyzewski, Konrad
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
Kanagala, Adhvik
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Du, Gavin
Zhou, Justin
Ng, Jonathan
Gao, Steven
Chan, Zachary D2016 
Alaouie, Adam
Boudaouara, Ibrahim
Kennedy, Liam
Chang, Eliot
Contreras, Joaquin
Ben Avram, Lev
Hargenrader, Kailen
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Ferris, George
Chennuru, Nischal
Barker, John
Ghosh, Tuhin
Mossman, Luca
You, Jaden
Bednar, Gavin
Pan, Jack (Yuxiang)
Pan, Jerry
Travers, Samir
Divita, Mason D2016 
Myers, Kaleb E2015 
Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander
Bae, Kevin
Rai, Avin E2016 
Huang, Eric
Khim, Jacob
Zhou, Brian
Hingnekar, Aniket
Smith, Mitchell
Collins, Andy
Moskowitz, Mason
Hoey-Wasow, Henry
Shimer, Joseph
Shi, Andrew
Lilov, Neil E2016 
Bonsell, Vance
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Owens, Harrison
Frishman, Ethan E2016 
Silberzweig, Jordan E2015 
Owens, William
Wood, Elden E2015 
Bacon, Elias D2016 
Erachshaw, Cyrus
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Lukashenko, Darii
Berman, Luca
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Coughlin, Liam E2016 
Gallagher, Brett
Brown, Phillip
Chaves, Matthew
Stompel, Daniel
Denner, Maximilian
Wolfe-McGuire, George
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Morrill, Justin
Chablat-yates, Jai
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Chan, Alexander
Smitley, Tyler
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Bukowski, Bronson
Harley, Colby E2015 
Cai, Larry
Xue, Alexander
Hammerstrom, Jared
Ji, Cody
Khairi, Faaris
Greenbaum, Ian
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Fernandez, Rodrigo
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Petramale, Sam
Zhou, Aeres
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Gefell, Andrew P. D2016 
Deloe, Pierson
Henshaw, Joseph
Dannull, Lukas
Loewenberg, Doron
Lin, John E2016 
Wind, Nicky
Levin, Mark D2016 
Ginis, Nathan
Parkhurst, Michael
Elvin, Michael
Harris, Alex
Mathieu, Graham
Berrio, Carter
Droz, Camden C2016 
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Stone, Jack E2016 
Desrosiers, Olivier
Jean, Noe
Parker, Riley
Grass, James
Roper, Evan E2016 
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Park, Collin
Wang, Max
Kelly, Andrew
Klemic, Samuel
Tucker, Nelson
Harttree, Thomas
Cosgrove, Connor
Corey, Michael A.
Browne, Rolston
Rivera, Inigo
Ni Amen, Zahir
Alkemper, Tristan
Deisboeck, Maximilian
Bernstein, Laszlo
Subbiah, Prashanth
Bueker, Samuel
Michna, Colin
Mahoney, Colin
     Incomplete:
Chen, Henry
Lin, William E2016 
Domby, Josef
Myers, Jonah
Hong, Marshall
Hong, Vincent
Li, Evan E2016 
Crisafulli, Francesco
Krehl, Ethan
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Cadet Women's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 11:30AM
58 Fencers: 1A 1B 8C's 9D's 12E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Gresham, Sarah C2016 
Exconde, Solana E2016 
Prasad, Anagha C2016 
Gresham, Rebekah D2016 
Filippov, Nika D2016 
Gregory, Elizabeth E2016 
Weiss, Talia D2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha C2016 
Nunez, Sophia
Didonato, Gianina D2016 
Harris, Stella C2016 
Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla D2016 
Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia C2016 
Carvalho, Maia E2016 
Jha, Anjali
Reitinger, Emilie B.
Henry, Asha
McCahan, Dinah
Axelrod, Emily
Pyo, Yunice B2016 
Tong, Sarah Shen D2016 
O'Prey, Nora
Igoe, Nirali C2016 
Janowski, Madeline E2016 
Su, Nicole
Purcell, Katie
Hirsch, Naomi
Wong, Caroline E2016 
Hjortsberg, Anna
Desamours, Sabine D2016 
Husisian, Hadley C2016 
Cheng, Margaret
Snider, Margot A2016 
Lin, Julia
Lin, Anna E2016 
Boyer, Elizabeth
Alli, Sofia
Mendoza, Clara
Troupe, Amina
Li, Tiffany E2016 
Mora, Genesis E2016 
Chawla, Ishika
Sherinsky, Natasha E2015 
Walters, Elaine
Long, Cindy
Gatchel, Valerie E2016 
Dembosky, Hannah
Liverant, Jordan D2016 
Kang, Dahyun E2016 
Kim, Caroline
Halpern, Jordan
Belaoussoff, Kira D2016 
Mucsi, Anna
Goldberg, Sophie E2016 
Ostenfeld, Emma
Magro, Caroline
Belsley, Devon
Whittemore, Lucy C2016 
     Incomplete:
Goel, Pari C2017 
Gordon, Rachel D2016 
Games, Margaux B2015 
Provance, Allison
Lin, Jessica B2016 
Enderle, Alexis
Hall, Jenny
Yenna, Katherine
Amroyan, Arevik
Khrol, Jaclyn A2016 
Cadet Women's Foil      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:00AM
53 Fencers: 1A 1B 4C's 16D's 19E's 12U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Holle, Aviella
Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2016 
Nanor, Kiesse E2016 
Barnette, Zoe C2016 
Chen, Kelly E2016 
Caplin, Harriet E2016 
Elkassas, Sasha M. D2016 
Conway, Josephina E2015 
Wen, Elaine D2016 
Floyd, Ava D2015 
McKee, Alexandra E2016 
Boodell, Ella E2016 
Kagan, Helena D2016 
Reals, Zoe
Raso, Sofia E2016 
Hjortsberg, Anna
Patel, Anika D2016 
Saadat, Nina D2016 
Jing, Alexandra D2016 
Ling, Michelle
Alfonso, Czarina C2016 
Koo, Rachel E2016 
Guo, Jessica Zi Jia B2016 
Hu, Allison C. D2016 
Hu, Amanda S. C2016 
Ye, Catherine D2015 
Cepero, Rosabel D2016 
Mejia-Ruiz, Isabella
Walters, Elaine
Slack, Mary-Stuart E2016 
Das, Saibalini E2016 
Bone, Emma Nicole E2016 
Yugov, Elizabeth E2016 
Jenkins, Hannah
Molho, Sofia D2016 
Calvopina, Grace Nathalie
Shen, Sophia H. E2016 
Massick, Laine E2016 
LaValley, Paloma
Renton, Samantha D2016 
Santacroce, Victoria Maria D2015 
Simpson, Lydia
Zheng, Vivian D2016 
Veerkamp, Molly E2016 
Freedman, Miranda E2016 
Bradford, Meeah
Talavera, Daena C2016 
Kim, Lauren C D2016 
Chung, Rachel
Rhodes, Zander A2016 
Serban, Samantha E2016 
Keesing, Liana D2016 
Slowinski, Maia E2016 
     Incomplete:
Jewett, Jamie C2016 
Gordon, Rachel C2016 
Jakobson, Nina
Kim, Lauren Hyomin C2015 
McLaughlin, Leah D2016 
Shang, Andrea
Ren, Olivia E2016 
Watson, Caroline
Garcia, Natalia D2016 
Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor
Cadet Women's Saber      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:30PM
68 Fencers: 1A 1B 12C's 9D's 18E's 27U's  could be a B2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Shoman, Miriam
Yun, Maya C2016 
Merriam, Katherine
Tsapatsaris, Anika E2016 
Koo, Caitlyn
Koo, Samantha
Liu, Rachel C2016 
Lu, Daisy
Li, Jessie
Lu, Jasmine
Wu, Jia Qi
Bhattacharjee, Rhea
Wolfire, Amelia E2016 
Iwasa, Erina D2016 
Hanadari-Levy, Amit A2016 
Hoverman, Hannah E2016 
Kontos, Theoni C2016 
Allum, Isabel C2016 
Tyler, Emma
Tang, Annie
Canseco, Laura E2016 
Dahlkemper, Audrey E2016 
Possick, Lola E2016 
Delsoin, Chelsea D2016 
McVey, Mimi
Dodrill, Brooke E2016 
Quraishi, Mishael
Elder, Rhiannon
Lee, Alexandra E2016 
Katz, Anat C2016 
Dungey, Amelia E2016 
Hoffman, Ilsa D2016 
Lacson, Sarah E2016 
Turnof, Kayla
Weber, Juliana E2016 
Bienvenu, Juiszelle D2016 
Yang, Kaitlyn E2016 
Owens, Celine
Carvalho, Isabela
Marin, Sela
Stone, Hava
Ford, Sofia
Kim, Zoe D2016 
Paul, Grace
Pickus, Mira E2016 
Tucker, Iman
Chan, Leanne C2016 
Miller, Sky C2016 
Young, Julia
Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie" B2015 
Greenbaum, Ella Kate
Johnson, Clara D2016 
Priestley, Cate C2016 
Williams, Chloe C2016 
Kalra, Himani E2016 
Guthikonda, Nithya D2016 
Kalra, Siya D2016 
Boehm, Talia
Walter, Zsofia C2016 
Santangelo, Lily
Kalinichenko, Sasha E2016 
Oxenstierna, Carolina E2016 
Ching, Sapphira D2016 
Tartell, Samantha E2016 
Florez, Melissa C2016 
LaGrasso, Sophia
Benson-McCarthy, Abigail C2016 
Turro, Anna E2016 
     Incomplete:
Gordon, Rachel
Skaggs, Natalie
Feigeles, Carolyn E2016 
McLaughlin, Leah
Li, Tiffany
Sullivan, Caroline D2016 
Rabinowitz, Noemi D2016 
Seck, Chejsa-Kaili B2016 
Cadet Men's Epee      Sun 01/15    reg close: 1:00PM
138 Fencers: 1A 16B's 16C's 16D's 24E's 65U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Costolo, Peter D2016 
Kumashi, Mihir C2016 
Marsili, Damiano
Graber, Andrew D2016 
Weiss, Miles B2016 
Ma, Ark C2016 
Nehila, Stephen
Ratliff, Kenan D2016 
Kuttrus, Max
Combs, Colson E2016 
Labrozzi, Aidan
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Xiong, Yiwei
Carvalho, Daniel
Schleicher, Edward E2016 
Thacker, William
Ricchiuti, Nikola
Hane, Matthew
Yoon, Nathan
Partridge, Lucas E2016 
Garrison, Andrew C2016 
Motir, Lucas
Hilbert, Xavier E2016 
McKinley, Liam C2016 
Zhang, Tianyi C2016 
Foster, William
Haddad, Justin B2016 
Van Allen, Peter
Boswell, Griffin
Reitinger, Luke
Stichman, Alexander E2016 
Berger, Matteo C2016 
Reid, Avo D2016 
Zhang, Jimmy C2016 
Harrington, Joseph "Jay"
Schniederjan, Joseph E2016 
McDermott, Patrick
Guo, Joe
Lyu, Weilin (Alex)
Zhao, Junlang B2016 
Fu, Hans
Yao, Michael E2016 
Lee, Wesley
Zhou, Leo
Guo, David
Bowerman, Lucas
Kastenberg, Leo
Rode, Damian
Ra, Daniel D2016 
Kravit, Connor BE
Gallo, Thane
Lawson, Nicholas B2016 
Dixon, Samuel
Lawson, Henry E2016 
Snively, Mark
Adolphe, Benjamin B2016 
Doan, Joseph C2016 
Stotz, Zachary B2016 
Lipper, Alexander E2015 
Jha, Rahul D2016 
Wozniak, David E2016 
Kim, Ethan S. B2016 
Deans, Rob
Huisenga, Justin
Olsen, Cian
Piccus, Isaac
Nomani, Shibli E2016 
Valluri, Rohan
Pfeltz, Joshua
Capobianco, Anthony
Price, Michael E2016 
Plumer, Jack B2016 
Menon, Amol
Mora, Christian E2016 
Capobianco, Paul
Marakov, Allen
Wozniak, Sebastian C2016 
Kirk, Matthew
Steuble, Jack E2016 
Gerardi, Samuel
Singcuenco, Lance
Jayendra, Chandrashekar C2016 
Kambeseles, Jack D2016 
Kambeseles, Peter E2016 
Slavinskiy, Alan
Gaidar, Daniel E2016 
Glaz, Nicholas
Bekker, Mitchel
Gonzalez II, Ricky D2016 
Luong, Nam C2016 
Mrowka, Mario
Feinberg, Gabriel D2016 
Luo, ZiRui
Vermeule, Spencer E2016 
Zheng, Hagen B2016 
Whelan, Tony
Leigh, David A D2016 
Brunet, Nathan
Yi, Kyle D2016 
Park, Vincent
Park, Minchan
Kim, Derek D2016 
Park, Prestan C2016 
Kim, Alex E2016 
Kim, John D2016 
Lee, Woosuk B2016 
Tae, William E2016 
Lee, Timothy Seungjoon C2016 
Zafft, Maximo E2016 
Park, Brian J
Kang, Michael C2015 
Maurer, Chip B2015 
George, Cal D2016 
Grillo, Jamie
Lavenstein, Kinley E2017 
Insler, Gabriel D2016 
Douglas, Colin
Holler, Pascal
Hess, Oakley
Zook, Evan
Dimmett, David A2016 
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Gornovsky, David B2016 
Szabo, Benedek E2016 
James, Edward (EJ) C2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
Zhang, Matthew B2016 
Sjostedt, Jacob B2016 
Kim, Juni C
Cha, Russell E2016 
Falletta, Anthony
Lozanov, Steven
Garfinkel, Draken
Makheja, Jared
Markham, Jimmy B2016 
Seifrit, Robert
Goshko, Max
Obregon, Emilio D2016 
     Incomplete:
Saiyid, Bilal
Saito, Thomas
Cioban, Razvan
Krenz, Michal
Ding, Phillip
Rodell, Hunter C2015 
Polkovsky, Dylan D2016 
Zaretsky, Daniel E2015 
Martin, Nathan C D2016 
Vinnitchouk, Ted E2016 
McClatchy, Charlie
Najarian, Ryan
Seol, Seunghyun
Cadet Men's Foil      Mon 01/16    reg close: 11:30AM
115 Fencers: 12B's 20C's 20D's 19E's 44U's  could be a B3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Saccoccio, Nicholas D2016 
MacRae, Harrison
Mao, Connor E2016 
Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014 
Freeman, Daniel
Labrozzi, Aidan E2016 
Griswold, Abel E2016 
Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery E2016 
Field, Miles C2014 
Miller, Trent E2016 
Cascella, Giacomo
Li, Jeffrey
Jiang, Bowen
Li, Yulei D2016 
Shi, Shenzhi C2016 
Zhao, Jason L.
Craley, Thomas D2016 
Batrak, Alexander C2016 
Simak, Jonathan
Gaither, Zane E2016 
Powell, James
Lockwood, Owen E2016 
Johnson, Aidan B2017 
Lutar, Lucas B2016 
Andrews, Nathan D2016 
Zusin, Zachary B2016 
Zhang, Henry
Flanagan, James D2016 
Klein, Caleb C2016 
Pelosky, Ryan D2016 
Daniels, Zane
Tulyag, Fyze D2016 
McGillion-Moore, Jake C2016 
Helton, Noah C2016 
Riccio, Frank C2016 
Snively, Mark
Bratton, Jack D2016 
Shafaie, Ali B2015 
Mason, Jacob D2016 
Peters, Nathan C2016 
Perkins, Matthew C2016 
Freden, Matthew E2016 
Walter, Evran D2017 
Gu, Jeffrey E2017 
Augustine, Ethan
Kasi, Sanjay
Gee, Brandon
Wu, Alexander
Wu, Nicholas
Sun, Matthew D2016 
Sun, Michael
Alonsozana, Luke
Serck-Hanssen, Peter D2017 
Hartmark, Anders C2016 
Ritchie, Luke B2016 
Younes, Simon E2015 
McClain, Bryce D2016 
DiVenti, Paul B2016 
Ma, Alexander C2016 
Liu, Niles D2016 
Yu, Eric W B2016 
Hodges, Carter C2016 
Oursler, Jack E2016 
Selendy, Max E2016 
Block, William E2017 
Giraldo, Pablo
Du, Tianze E2016 
Zhang, Logan
Ding, Jonathan E2016 
Choun, Minwook C2017 
Denner, Lysander
Kennington, Mason C2016 
Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
Edwards, Mark E2016 
Chen, Eric
Mason, Ismail
Zhang, Daniel C2016 
Viti, Mark C2016 
Tummings, C.J. B2016 
Anglin, Benjamin
Cabrera, Marco D2016 
Ndiaye, Edriss C2016 
Peter, Griffin E2016 
Smith, Quin D2016 
Rountree, Rob
Maurer, Ned D2016 
Henshaw, Joseph
McKevitt, Conner
Hyder, Michael
Roccabello, Logan
Iyengar, Nitin C2016 
Maia-Lima, Kevin D2016 
Griffin, John B2016 
Thayer, Jake B2016 
Hamilton, Bogdan C2016 
Bae, Junnie
Louie, Timothy
Emmer, Chase C2016 
Memani, Apurva B2016 
Liu, Eric D2016 
Bilbro, Jake E2017 
Hu, Andre
Leaptrot, Nash
Steiner Robles, Emmanuel
Durgin, Grant
Yuzon, F. Connor
Liao, Arthur
Lyngholm-Kjaerby, Eric
Flakes, Kobe
Mahnken, Thomas
Jeffers, Paul
Al-Khafaji, Amir Graydon
Wu, Wesley D2016 
Zeljkovic, Dusan
Wang, Calvin B2016 
     Incomplete:
Ouellette, David B2016 
Palazzolo, William A2016 
Chu, Derek C2016 
Orem, Conal B2016 
Hu, Junbo
Park, Andrew C2016 
Lac, Ericson
Ramdas, Marco E2016 
Stone, Aaron E2015 
Crandon, Laurence D2015 
Alvarez, Nicolas
Rege, Advaith E2016 
Maffei, Gianluca B2016 
Alford, Bryce
Derbaum, Brandon
Robson, Richard Patryck E2016 
Koenigsmann, William
Poon, Simon C2016 
Johnson, Anthony
Wenger, John C2016 
Cadet Men's Saber      Sat 01/14    reg close: 8:30AM
88 Fencers: 3B's 11C's 16D's 24E's 34U's  could be a B2C3 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
Fencer Club Rating
Mika, Casper D2015 
Yao, Jonathan E2016 
Espildora, Alex
Moszczynski, Adam E2016 
Richards II, Julian B2016 
Perreault, Antoine
Wei, Andrew D2016 
Rodriguez, Desmond E2016 
McBride, Jackson C2015 
Landau, Nathaniel C2016 
Allum, Christopher E2016 
Alarie, Christian E2016 
Xie, Andrew C2016 
Contreras, Joaquin
Ben Avram, Lev
Simak, Jonathan E2016 
Lee, Kyle E2016 
Kennedy, Liam
Moore, Evan E2016 
Krasowitz, Max
Chennuru, Nischal
Arnipalli, Shanvanth E2016 
Ferris, George
Possick, Owen C2017 
Divita, Mason D2016 
Dammer, Mark D2016 
Rai, Avin E2016 
Huddy, Brandon
Huang, Eric
Khim, Jacob
Khim, Cody C2016 
Hingnekar, Aniket
Smith, Mitchell
Lai, Eric D2016 
Lai, Adam E2016 
Zhou, Matthew D2016 
Desai, Drewv D2016 
Bonsell, Justin C2016 
Owens, William
Erachshaw, Taras E2016 
Wu, Nicholas E2016 
Varukatty-Gafoor, Akhil
Stompel, Daniel
Tamburro, Leonardo C2016 
Woodward, Dylan C2016 
Nadile, Henry D2015 
Vaccari, Braden E2016 
Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz C2016 
Smitley, Tyler
Leonard, Cole E2016 
Bukowski, Bronson
Chambers, Amir D2016 
Tong, Qilin D2016 
Greenbaum, Maxwell B2016 
Harley, Sage C2016 
Khairi, Faaris
Anglade, Ronald E2016 
Harvey, Nicholas E2016 
Chayevsky, Kirk D2016 
Cai, Larry
Vaules, Charles E2017 
Roccabello, Hunter
Dannull, Lukas
Kaufman, Robert "Trey" D2015 
Dannull, Linus D2016 
Chen, Alan B2016 
Loewenberg, Doron
Lin, John E2016 
Harris, Alex
Stone, Jack E2016 
Hammer, Peter E2016 
Dodrill, Grant D2016 
Thayer, Jake D2016 
Babinski, Christopher
Shin, Matthew
Roper, Evan E2016 
Gilmore, Thomas E2016 
Corey, Michael A.
Tilbrook, Aleck
Rivera, Inigo
Bias, Chris
Ruotolo, Charles
Chen, Niles D2016 
Conroy, Nicholas E2016 
Bernstein, Laszlo
Margil, Matthew
Conroy, Jonathan C2016 
Smith, Harrison
     Incomplete:
Tang, Brendan D2015 
Fazylov, Michael
Sun, Michael D2015 
Han, Nicholas C2016 
Chou, Stephen E2016 
Hong, Marshall
Bucknor, Quentin D2016 
Li, Evan E2016 
Crisafulli, Francesco
Keefe, Christopher D2016 
Williams, Nolan E2016 
Jump to: